Маршрут Златоуст - Северодвинск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2121 км; Время пути: 23:36
8 л./100 км * 2121 км ≈ 170 л.
50 руб./л. * 170 л. = 8500 руб.
|
Златоуст | ||
Златоуст - Берёзовый Мост (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 39 км | 0:26 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 43 км | 0:29 |
Чёрная Речка - Сатка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сатка | 47 км | 0:31 |
Сатка - Лесничество (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесничество | 49 км | 0:32 |
Лесничество - Сулея (20 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Сулея | 68 км | 0:49 |
Сулея - Парамоновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Парамоновка | 72 км | 0:52 |
Парамоновка - Цепиловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цепиловка | 75 км | 0:54 |
Цепиловка - Новая Пристань (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Пристань | 76 км | 0:55 |
Новая Пристань - Межевой (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межевой | 77 км | 0:56 |
Межевой - Ваняшкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ваняшкино | 78 км | 0:56 |
Ваняшкино - Айлино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Айлино | 82 км | 0:59 |
Айлино - Верхние Киги (27 км; 0:17) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Верхние Киги | 109 км | 1:17 |
Верхние Киги - Рухтино (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рухтино | 126 км | 1:30 |
Рухтино - Месягутово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Месягутово | 136 км | 1:36 |
Месягутово - Абдрашитово (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абдрашитово | 148 км | 1:45 |
Абдрашитово - Сальзигутово (39 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Сальзигутово | 187 км | 2:11 |
Сальзигутово - Средняя Ока (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Средняя Ока | 203 км | 2:25 |
Средняя Ока - Большая Ока (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большая Ока | 205 км | 2:26 |
Большая Ока - Большая Тавра (14 км; 0:09) | Башкортостан - Свердловская область | ||
|
Большая Тавра | 220 км | 2:36 |
Большая Тавра - Сарсы-Первые (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сарсы-Первые | 228 км | 2:42 |
Сарсы-Первые - Сарсы-Вторые (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сарсы-Вторые | 231 км | 2:44 |
Сарсы-Вторые - Новый Бугалыш (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новый Бугалыш | 239 км | 2:49 |
Новый Бугалыш - Сызги (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Сызги | 256 км | 3:00 |
Сызги - Натальинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Натальинск | 258 км | 3:02 |
Натальинск - Химчистка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Химчистка | 275 км | 3:13 |
Химчистка - Лесозавод (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесозавод | 276 км | 3:14 |
Лесозавод - Учхоз (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Учхоз | 277 км | 3:15 |
Учхоз - Красноуфимск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 278 км | 3:15 |
Красноуфимск - Чкаловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чкаловка | 280 км | 3:17 |
Чкаловка - Бараба (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бараба | 282 км | 3:18 |
Бараба - Атамановская гора (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Атамановская гора | 282 км | 3:18 |
Атамановская гора - Красноуфимск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 283 км | 3:19 |
Красноуфимск - Приданниково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приданниково | 284 км | 3:20 |
Приданниково - Александровское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровское | 290 км | 3:24 |
Александровское - Ачит (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ачит | 301 км | 3:32 |
Ачит - Шахарово (42 км; 0:22) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Шахарово | 343 км | 3:55 |
Шахарово - Голдыревский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 380 км | 4:15 |
Голдыревский - Кунгур (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунгур | 389 км | 4:20 |
Кунгур - Неволино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Неволино | 394 км | 4:23 |
Неволино - Шадейка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шадейка | 406 км | 4:30 |
Шадейка - Ергач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ергач | 414 км | 4:37 |
Ергач - Кукуштан (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 437 км | 4:50 |
Кукуштан - Янычи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Янычи | 442 км | 4:54 |
Янычи - Бершеть (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бершеть | 449 км | 4:58 |
Бершеть - Звёздный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Звёздный | 451 км | 4:59 |
Звёздный - Кояново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кояново | 457 км | 5:02 |
Кояново - Нестюково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нестюково | 468 км | 5:09 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферма | 470 км | 5:10 |
Ферма - Фролы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фролы | 473 км | 5:11 |
Фролы - Пермь (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пермь | 480 км | 5:17 |
Пермь - Кондратово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кондратово | 488 км | 5:22 |
Кондратово - Мысы (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Мысы | 507 км | 5:38 |
Мысы - Пермь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пермь | 507 км | 5:38 |
Пермь - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 511 км | 5:43 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 519 км | 5:49 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 525 км | 5:54 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 531 км | 5:57 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шерья | 558 км | 6:16 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 568 км | 6:21 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сергино | 570 км | 6:24 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 580 км | 6:29 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Карагай | 591 км | 6:37 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 652 км | 7:11 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:41) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 727 км | 7:52 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 763 км | 8:12 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рякино | 775 км | 8:19 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 782 км | 8:23 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 782 км | 8:23 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 793 км | 8:29 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 799 км | 8:32 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 814 км | 8:41 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 837 км | 8:53 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Шитово | 887 км | 9:26 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 891 км | 9:28 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 893 км | 9:30 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 900 км | 9:36 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 902 км | 9:37 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 904 км | 9:39 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 913 км | 9:45 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 920 км | 9:50 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 922 км | 9:52 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 927 км | 9:55 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 930 км | 9:57 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 933 км | 9:59 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 937 км | 10:01 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 939 км | 10:04 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 940 км | 10:05 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 947 км | 10:12 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 949 км | 10:13 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 952 км | 10:16 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 952 км | 10:17 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 955 км | 10:19 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 957 км | 10:21 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 959 км | 10:22 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 961 км | 10:24 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 962 км | 10:24 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 966 км | 10:26 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 966 км | 10:27 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 967 км | 10:27 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 969 км | 10:28 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 972 км | 10:30 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 975 км | 10:31 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 981 км | 10:36 |
Искра - Подгорцы (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 994 км | 10:47 |
Подгорцы - Монастырское (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Монастырское | 1004 км | 10:54 |
Монастырское - Высоково (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1017 км | 11:03 |
Высоково - Верховино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верховино | 1025 км | 11:09 |
Верховино - Белозёрье (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 1065 км | 11:32 |
Белозёрье - Даниловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Даниловка | 1074 км | 11:37 |
Даниловка - Летка (30 км; 0:17) | Кировская область - Республика Коми | ||
|
Летка | 1103 км | 11:54 |
Летка - Объячево (88 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Объячево | 1192 км | 12:46 |
Объячево - Вухтым (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вухтым | 1205 км | 12:54 |
Вухтым - Визиндор (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Визиндор | 1275 км | 13:33 |
Визиндор - Шугрэм (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шугрэм | 1288 км | 13:42 |
Шугрэм - Широкий Прилук (42 км; 0:27) | Республика Коми - Архангельская область | ||
|
Широкий Прилук | 1330 км | 14:10 |
Широкий Прилук - Вилегодск (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Вилегодск | 1365 км | 14:34 |
Вилегодск - Воронцово (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Воронцово | 1389 км | 14:52 |
Воронцово - Ильинско-Подомское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильинско-Подомское | 1390 км | 14:53 |
Ильинско-Подомское - Мухонская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мухонская | 1392 км | 14:55 |
Мухонская - Никольск (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Никольск | 1415 км | 15:14 |
Никольск - Виледь (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Виледь | 1428 км | 15:24 |
Виледь - Коряжма (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Коряжма | 1453 км | 15:44 |
Коряжма - Вычегодский (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Вычегодский | 1471 км | 16:02 |
Вычегодский - Пырский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пырский | 1471 км | 16:02 |
Пырский - Асеевская (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Асеевская | 1477 км | 16:08 |
Асеевская - Блок-пост (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Блок-пост | 1478 км | 16:08 |
Блок-пост - Котлас (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Котлас | 1479 км | 16:10 |
Котлас - Лименда (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лименда | 1482 км | 16:12 |
Лименда - Шипицыно (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шипицыно | 1503 км | 16:33 |
Шипицыно - Федотовская (23 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Федотовская | 1525 км | 16:52 |
Федотовская - Большая Наговицинская (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большая Наговицинская | 1538 км | 17:04 |
Большая Наговицинская - Монастырская Пашня (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Монастырская Пашня | 1540 км | 17:06 |
Монастырская Пашня - Ершевская (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ершевская | 1548 км | 17:14 |
Ершевская - Красноборск (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красноборск | 1553 км | 17:21 |
Красноборск - Максимовская (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Максимовская | 1555 км | 17:23 |
Максимовская - Фроловская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фроловская | 1556 км | 17:24 |
Фроловская - Большая (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Большая | 1573 км | 17:39 |
Большая - Овсянниковская (26 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Овсянниковская | 1598 км | 18:00 |
Овсянниковская - Козулинская (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козулинская | 1599 км | 18:02 |
Козулинская - Харино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Харино | 1601 км | 18:04 |
Харино - Черевково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черевково | 1602 км | 18:04 |
Черевково - Гришки-Кубино (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гришки-Кубино | 1606 км | 18:08 |
Гришки-Кубино - Нагорье (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорье | 1607 км | 18:09 |
Нагорье - Лукинская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукинская | 1608 км | 18:10 |
Лукинская - Степановская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Степановская | 1609 км | 18:11 |
Степановская - Куртяевская (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Куртяевская | 1618 км | 18:19 |
Куртяевская - Алфёровская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алфёровская | 1619 км | 18:20 |
Алфёровская - Фоминская (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фоминская | 1620 км | 18:20 |
Фоминская - Авнюга (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Авнюга | 1628 км | 18:29 |
Авнюга - Сосновый (43 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Сосновый | 1672 км | 19:01 |
Сосновый - Ларионовская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ларионовская | 1678 км | 19:05 |
Ларионовская - Вознесенское (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Вознесенское | 1706 км | 19:24 |
Вознесенское - Яковлевская (38 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Яковлевская | 1743 км | 19:49 |
Яковлевская - Березник (74 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Березник | 1817 км | 20:35 |
Березник - Пянда (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пянда | 1835 км | 20:45 |
Пянда - Уйта (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уйта | 1842 км | 20:49 |
Уйта - Шастки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шастки | 1845 км | 20:51 |
Шастки - Гора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гора | 1847 км | 20:52 |
Гора - Рязаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рязаново | 1850 км | 20:53 |
Рязаново - Хетово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хетово | 1852 км | 20:54 |
Хетово - Усть-Морж (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Усть-Морж | 1854 км | 20:55 |
Усть-Морж - Власьевская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Власьевская | 1858 км | 20:58 |
Власьевская - Родионовская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Родионовская | 1859 км | 20:58 |
Родионовская - Моржегоры (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Моржегоры | 1862 км | 21:00 |
Моржегоры - Савинская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савинская | 1862 км | 21:00 |
Савинская - Заболотье (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Заболотье | 1909 км | 21:26 |
Заболотье - Емецк (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Емецк | 1918 км | 21:32 |
Емецк - Большая Гора (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большая Гора | 1939 км | 21:43 |
Большая Гора - Брин-Наволок (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Брин-Наволок | 1954 км | 21:52 |
Брин-Наволок - Копачёво (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Копачёво | 1984 км | 22:09 |
Копачёво - Беломорье (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Беломорье | 2046 км | 22:43 |
Беломорье - Архангельск (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Архангельск | 2070 км | 22:56 |
Архангельск - Рикасиха (31 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Рикасиха | 2101 км | 23:19 |
Рикасиха - Северодвинск (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Северодвинск | 2121 км | 23:36 |