Маршрут Згораны - Тернополь
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 300 км; Время пути: 4:02
8 л./100 км * 300 км = 24 л.
50 руб./л. * 24 л. = 1200 руб.
|
Згораны | ||
Згораны - Куснища (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Куснища | 9 км | 0:11 |
Куснища - Любомль (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Любомль | 14 км | 0:16 |
Любомль - Вишнев (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вишнев | 20 км | 0:22 |
Вишнев - Окунин (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Окунин | 39 км | 0:37 |
Окунин - Луков (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Луков | 43 км | 0:40 |
Луков - Годовичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Годовичи | 46 км | 0:42 |
Годовичи - Старые Кошары (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Кошары | 53 км | 0:46 |
Старые Кошары - Долгоносы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Долгоносы | 58 км | 0:49 |
Долгоносы - Люблинец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Люблинец | 61 км | 0:50 |
Люблинец - Ковель (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ковель | 62 км | 0:52 |
Ковель - Воля-Ковельская (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воля-Ковельская | 66 км | 0:55 |
Воля-Ковельская - Колодежно (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Колодежно | 73 км | 1:01 |
Колодежно - Воля-Любитовская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воля-Любитовская | 80 км | 1:05 |
Воля-Любитовская - Погиньки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Погиньки | 86 км | 1:08 |
Погиньки - Голобы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голобы | 90 км | 1:10 |
Голобы - Свидники (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свидники | 99 км | 1:15 |
Свидники - Трилесцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Трилесцы | 104 км | 1:18 |
Трилесцы - Переспа (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переспа | 107 км | 1:19 |
Переспа - Козин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козин | 110 км | 1:21 |
Козин - Михайлин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайлин | 115 км | 1:23 |
Михайлин - Кременец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кременец | 115 км | 1:24 |
Кременец - Копачовка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копачовка | 119 км | 1:26 |
Копачовка - Брище (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Брище | 124 км | 1:31 |
Брище - Рокини (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рокини | 127 км | 1:32 |
Рокини - Сырники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сырники | 127 км | 1:32 |
Сырники - Княгининок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Княгининок | 128 км | 1:33 |
Княгининок - Милушин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Милушин | 131 км | 1:35 |
Милушин - Милуши (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Милуши | 132 км | 1:36 |
Милуши - Змиенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Змиенец | 133 км | 1:37 |
Змиенец - Тарасово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарасово | 135 км | 1:38 |
Тарасово - Луцк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Луцк | 135 км | 1:39 |
Луцк - Рованцы (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рованцы | 139 км | 1:43 |
Рованцы - Подгайцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 143 км | 1:47 |
Подгайцы - Крупа (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Крупа | 148 км | 1:53 |
Крупа - Великая Городница (5 км; 0:03) | Волынская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Великая Городница | 153 км | 1:57 |
Великая Городница - Зоряное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зоряное | 156 км | 1:59 |
Зоряное - Новоукраинка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоукраинка | 160 км | 2:03 |
Новоукраинка - Брыщи (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Брыщи | 162 км | 2:05 |
Брыщи - Малые Дорогостаи (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малые Дорогостаи | 167 км | 2:11 |
Малые Дорогостаи - Маслянка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Маслянка | 170 км | 2:13 |
Маслянка - Ужинец (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ужинец | 173 км | 2:16 |
Ужинец - Озлиев (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Озлиев | 175 км | 2:19 |
Озлиев - Подгайцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 177 км | 2:20 |
Подгайцы - Иванье (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иванье | 181 км | 2:24 |
Иванье - Бортница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бортница | 184 км | 2:27 |
Бортница - Зелёное (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зелёное | 185 км | 2:28 |
Зелёное - Панталия (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Панталия | 186 км | 2:29 |
Панталия - Дубно (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубно | 189 км | 2:32 |
Дубно - Дитиничи (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дитиничи | 202 км | 2:42 |
Дитиничи - Клюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клюки | 204 км | 2:43 |
Клюки - Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борки | 206 км | 2:44 |
Борки - Судобичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судобичи | 207 км | 2:44 |
Судобичи - Смыга (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Смыга | 214 км | 2:48 |
Смыга - Старая Николаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Николаевка | 216 км | 2:50 |
Старая Николаевка - Голуби (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голуби | 219 км | 2:51 |
Голуби - Шепетин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шепетин | 220 км | 2:52 |
Шепетин - Андруга (2 км; 0:01) | Ровненская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Андруга | 222 км | 2:53 |
Андруга - Белокриница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белокриница | 224 км | 2:54 |
Белокриница - Кременец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кременец | 228 км | 2:56 |
Кременец - Плоское (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоское | 238 км | 3:05 |
Плоское - Горынка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Горынка | 244 км | 3:09 |
Горынка - Великий Кунинец (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Великий Кунинец | 249 км | 3:13 |
Великий Кунинец - Вишневец (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вишневец | 254 км | 3:18 |
Вишневец - Старый Вишневец (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старый Вишневец | 256 км | 3:21 |
Старый Вишневец - Зашляхом (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зашляхом | 262 км | 3:26 |
Зашляхом - Зарудье (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зарудье | 267 км | 3:32 |
Зарудье - Колодное (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Колодное | 272 км | 3:38 |
Колодное - Лески (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лески | 279 км | 3:45 |
Лески - Шляхтинцы (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шляхтинцы | 292 км | 3:54 |
Шляхтинцы - Русанівка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Русанівка | 295 км | 3:57 |
Русанівка - Тернополь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тернополь | 300 км | 4:02 |