Маршрут Зацень - Иваново
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1020 км; Время пути: 13:31
8 л./100 км * 1020 км ≈ 82 л.
50 руб./л. * 82 л. = 4100 руб.
|
Зацень | ||
Зацень - Минск (2 км; 0:02) | Минская область - Минск | ||
|
Минск | 2 км | 0:02 |
Минск - Слобода (25 км; 0:24) | Минск - Минская область | ||
|
Слобода | 27 км | 0:26 |
Слобода - Слобода (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Слобода | 47 км | 0:39 |
Слобода - Лошница (59 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Лошница | 107 км | 1:14 |
Лошница - Гапоновичи (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 133 км | 1:32 |
Гапоновичи - Худовцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Худовцы | 137 км | 1:34 |
Худовцы - Замки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замки | 143 км | 1:38 |
Замки - Задровье (57 км; 0:33) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Задровье | 200 км | 2:12 |
Задровье - Старь (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старь | 209 км | 2:18 |
Старь - Высокое (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высокое | 226 км | 2:28 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 238 км | 2:36 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 248 км | 2:44 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 256 км | 2:51 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 266 км | 3:00 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 286 км | 3:17 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 303 км | 3:28 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 321 км | 3:42 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 359 км | 4:10 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 372 км | 4:18 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 378 км | 4:23 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 397 км | 5:01 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 407 км | 5:09 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 418 км | 5:21 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 426 км | 5:28 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 436 км | 5:35 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 449 км | 5:44 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 469 км | 5:59 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 478 км | 6:08 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 486 км | 6:13 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 490 км | 6:16 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 491 км | 6:17 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 528 км | 6:42 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 551 км | 7:06 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 576 км | 7:23 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 582 км | 7:28 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 606 км | 7:49 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 621 км | 8:08 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 631 км | 8:18 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 652 км | 8:39 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 670 км | 8:59 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 673 км | 9:01 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 674 км | 9:03 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 681 км | 9:07 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 683 км | 9:09 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 685 км | 9:11 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 687 км | 9:12 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 688 км | 9:13 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 689 км | 9:13 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 690 км | 9:14 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 691 км | 9:14 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 701 км | 9:20 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 703 км | 9:21 |
Москва - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 704 км | 9:22 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 705 км | 9:23 |
Сетунь Малая - Москва (1 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 706 км | 9:25 |
Москва - Реутов (31 км; 0:26) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 737 км | 9:51 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 737 км | 9:51 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Балашиха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балашиха | 739 км | 9:53 |
Балашиха - микрорайон ВНИИПО (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 747 км | 10:05 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Безменково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безменково | 748 км | 10:05 |
Безменково - Зелёный (5 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зелёный | 753 км | 10:23 |
Зелёный - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 756 км | 10:25 |
Старая Купавна - Монино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 761 км | 10:28 |
Монино - Обухово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обухово | 764 км | 10:30 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 766 км | 10:32 |
Сосновый Бор - Радиоцентра-9 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 769 км | 10:34 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Новое Подвязново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 771 км | 10:35 |
Новое Подвязново - Ногинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ногинск | 773 км | 10:36 |
Ногинск - Большое Буньково (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 787 км | 10:45 |
Большое Буньково - Новостройка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостройка | 788 км | 10:46 |
Новостройка - Электрогорск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 796 км | 10:51 |
Электрогорск - Малая Дубна (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малая Дубна | 809 км | 11:00 |
Малая Дубна - Киржач (7 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Киржач | 817 км | 11:06 |
Киржач - Покров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покров | 821 км | 11:09 |
Покров - Нагорный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 826 км | 11:14 |
Нагорный - Новые Омутищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 832 км | 11:19 |
Новые Омутищи - Леоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леоново | 837 км | 11:22 |
Леоново - Петушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петушки | 839 км | 11:24 |
Петушки - Старые Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 842 км | 11:28 |
Старые Петушки - Липна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Липна | 852 км | 11:36 |
Липна - Пекша (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пекша | 856 км | 11:39 |
Пекша - Болдино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Болдино | 858 км | 11:42 |
Болдино - Лакинск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лакинск | 870 км | 11:50 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лакинский | 876 км | 11:56 |
Лакинский - Колокша (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колокша | 889 км | 12:05 |
Колокша - Владимир (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимир | 890 км | 12:05 |
Владимир - Суворотское (28 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Суворотское | 918 км | 12:27 |
Суворотское - Борисовское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисовское | 924 км | 12:31 |
Борисовское - Павловское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловское | 929 км | 12:34 |
Павловское - Суздаль (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Суздаль | 939 км | 12:39 |
Суздаль - Красногвардейский (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красногвардейский | 952 км | 12:46 |
Красногвардейский - Лопатницы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лопатницы | 954 км | 12:47 |
Лопатницы - Торчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торчино | 958 км | 12:49 |
Торчино - Синяя Осока (21 км; 0:11) | Владимирская область - Ивановская область | ||
|
Синяя Осока | 979 км | 13:01 |
Синяя Осока - Жуково (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Жуково | 1011 км | 13:22 |
Жуково - Коляново (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коляново | 1013 км | 13:24 |
Коляново - Иваново (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Иваново | 1020 км | 13:31 |