Маршрут Загорье - Иваново
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1736 км; Время пути: 21:56
8 л./100 км * 1736 км ≈ 139 л.
50 руб./л. * 139 л. = 6950 руб.
|
Загорье | ||
Загорье - Калуш (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калуш | 1 км | 0:01 |
Калуш - Копанки (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Копанки | 9 км | 0:09 |
Копанки - Гуменев (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гуменев | 11 км | 0:12 |
Гуменев - Неговцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неговцы | 13 км | 0:14 |
Неговцы - Долгий Войнилов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Долгий Войнилов | 17 км | 0:18 |
Долгий Войнилов - Монастырец (6 км; 0:06) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Монастырец | 23 км | 0:24 |
Монастырец - Лютинка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лютинка | 27 км | 0:27 |
Лютинка - Журавно (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Журавно | 30 км | 0:31 |
Журавно - Лапшин (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лапшин | 35 км | 0:35 |
Лапшин - Любша (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любша | 36 км | 0:36 |
Любша - Смогов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смогов | 37 км | 0:37 |
Смогов - Млыниска (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млыниска | 40 км | 0:40 |
Млыниска - Журавков (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Журавков | 41 км | 0:42 |
Журавков - Бережница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бережница | 44 км | 0:44 |
Бережница - Загурщина (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Загурщина | 47 км | 0:47 |
Загурщина - Жыдачив (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 50 км | 0:50 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 53 км | 0:53 |
Ивановцы - Заречье (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заречье | 56 км | 0:56 |
Заречье - Демьянка-Надднестрянская (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Демьянка-Надднестрянская | 60 км | 0:59 |
Демьянка-Надднестрянская - Березина (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Березина | 61 км | 1:00 |
Березина - Роздол (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Роздол | 65 км | 1:04 |
Роздол - Крупское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Крупское | 65 км | 1:05 |
Крупское - Верин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верин | 68 км | 1:08 |
Верин - Розвадов (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Розвадов | 73 км | 1:12 |
Розвадов - Николаев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаев | 75 км | 1:13 |
Николаев - Тростянец (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тростянец | 79 км | 1:16 |
Тростянец - Глуховец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глуховец | 81 км | 1:18 |
Глуховец - Лубяная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лубяная | 82 км | 1:18 |
Лубяная - Бродки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бродки | 85 км | 1:20 |
Бродки - Красов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красов | 86 км | 1:21 |
Красов - Новосёлка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новосёлка | 91 км | 1:23 |
Новосёлка - Раковец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раковец | 91 км | 1:23 |
Раковец - Деревач (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Деревач | 92 км | 1:24 |
Деревач - Липники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Липники | 97 км | 1:27 |
Липники - Ковяри (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ковяри | 100 км | 1:29 |
Ковяри - Солонка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Солонка | 102 км | 1:31 |
Солонка - Львов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Львов | 105 км | 1:33 |
Львов - Малехов (16 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малехов | 121 км | 1:52 |
Малехов - Великие Грибовичи (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Грибовичи | 123 км | 1:54 |
Великие Грибовичи - Гряда (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гряда | 127 км | 1:59 |
Гряда - Великий Дорошев (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Дорошев | 128 км | 2:02 |
Великий Дорошев - Малый Дорошев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малый Дорошев | 129 км | 2:02 |
Малый Дорошев - Куликов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куликов | 131 км | 2:05 |
Куликов - Мервичи (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мервичи | 135 км | 2:09 |
Мервичи - Перемывки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Перемывки | 137 км | 2:10 |
Перемывки - Смереков (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Смереков | 138 км | 2:12 |
Смереков - Сопошин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сопошин | 141 км | 2:14 |
Сопошин - Жолква (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жолква | 143 км | 2:17 |
Жолква - Оплитна (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Оплитна | 148 км | 2:21 |
Оплитна - Руда (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Руда | 153 км | 2:24 |
Руда - Туринка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Туринка | 154 км | 2:25 |
Туринка - Сарновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сарновка | 155 км | 2:25 |
Сарновка - Боянец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боянец | 157 км | 2:27 |
Боянец - Волица (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Волица | 166 км | 2:32 |
Волица - Велыки Мосты (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Велыки Мосты | 166 км | 2:33 |
Велыки Мосты - Силец (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Силец | 176 км | 2:40 |
Силец - Межиречье (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиречье | 178 км | 2:41 |
Межиречье - Горняк (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горняк | 180 км | 2:43 |
Горняк - Червоноград (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Червоноград | 184 км | 2:46 |
Червоноград - Остров (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Остров | 189 км | 2:50 |
Остров - Борятин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борятин | 194 км | 2:54 |
Борятин - Бережное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бережное | 195 км | 2:54 |
Бережное - Бояничи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бояничи | 201 км | 2:58 |
Бояничи - Хоробров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хоробров | 205 км | 3:01 |
Хоробров - Тудорковичи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тудорковичи | 211 км | 3:05 |
Тудорковичи - Литовеж (6 км; 0:03) | Львовская область - Волынская область | ||
|
Литовеж | 217 км | 3:09 |
Литовеж - Старая Лешня (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старая Лешня | 223 км | 3:13 |
Старая Лешня - Осмиловичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осмиловичи | 223 км | 3:13 |
Осмиловичи - Нововолынск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нововолынск | 226 км | 3:15 |
Нововолынск - 15-й Микрорайон (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
15-й Микрорайон | 232 км | 3:19 |
15-й Микрорайон - Суходолы (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Суходолы | 237 км | 3:25 |
Суходолы - Новосёлки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новосёлки | 241 км | 3:28 |
Новосёлки - Заречье (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 245 км | 3:31 |
Заречье - Владимир-Волынский (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Владимир-Волынский | 247 км | 3:33 |
Владимир-Волынский - Верба (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Верба | 257 км | 3:41 |
Верба - Блаженик (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Блаженик | 263 км | 3:46 |
Блаженик - Мокрец (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мокрец | 268 км | 3:49 |
Мокрец - Соловичи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Соловичи | 274 км | 3:53 |
Соловичи - Кустычи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кустычи | 275 км | 3:53 |
Кустычи - Турийск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Турийск | 279 км | 3:56 |
Турийск - Селец (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Селец | 284 км | 4:00 |
Селец - Городилец (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Городилец | 292 км | 4:05 |
Городилец - Зелёная (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зелёная | 295 км | 4:07 |
Зелёная - Ковель (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ковель | 295 км | 4:07 |
Ковель - Дубовое (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубовое | 304 км | 4:14 |
Дубовое - Секунь (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Секунь | 316 км | 4:22 |
Секунь - Буцин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буцин | 322 км | 4:25 |
Буцин - Вужиск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вужиск | 334 км | 4:31 |
Вужиск - Замшаны (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Замшаны | 338 км | 4:34 |
Замшаны - Выдраница (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Выдраница | 344 км | 4:37 |
Выдраница - Ратно (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратно | 349 км | 4:40 |
Ратно - Проход (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Проход | 355 км | 4:45 |
Проход - Старостино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старостино | 356 км | 4:45 |
Старостино - Горники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горники | 359 км | 4:47 |
Горники - Доманово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Доманово | 373 км | 4:57 |
Доманово - Мокраны (4 км; 0:04) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Мокраны | 377 км | 5:01 |
Мокраны - Черняны (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Черняны | 400 км | 5:21 |
Черняны - Кобрин (27 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Кобрин | 426 км | 5:45 |
Кобрин - Лука (34 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Лука | 460 км | 6:05 |
Лука - Ревятичи (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ревятичи | 472 км | 6:11 |
Ревятичи - Сигневичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сигневичи | 476 км | 6:14 |
Сигневичи - Стригинь (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стригинь | 488 км | 6:20 |
Стригинь - Соколово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Соколово | 491 км | 6:22 |
Соколово - Воля (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Воля | 514 км | 6:36 |
Воля - Яглевичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яглевичи | 518 км | 6:38 |
Яглевичи - Ивацевичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивацевичи | 520 км | 6:39 |
Ивацевичи - Лесная (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Лесная | 561 км | 7:02 |
Лесная - Барановичи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Барановичи | 580 км | 7:13 |
Барановичи - Новая Мышь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Мышь | 582 км | 7:15 |
Новая Мышь - Островки (43 км; 0:24) | Брестская область - Минская область | ||
|
Островки | 625 км | 7:39 |
Островки - Заямное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Заямное | 649 км | 7:53 |
Заямное - Энергетиков (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Энергетиков | 676 км | 8:08 |
Энергетиков - Негорелое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Негорелое | 679 км | 8:10 |
Негорелое - Дзержинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 689 км | 8:16 |
Дзержинск - Заболотье (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заболотье | 697 км | 8:20 |
Заболотье - Слобода (67 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Слобода | 764 км | 9:04 |
Слобода - Лошница (59 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Лошница | 823 км | 9:39 |
Лошница - Гапоновичи (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 849 км | 9:57 |
Гапоновичи - Худовцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Худовцы | 853 км | 9:59 |
Худовцы - Замки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замки | 860 км | 10:03 |
Замки - Задровье (57 км; 0:33) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Задровье | 917 км | 10:37 |
Задровье - Старь (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старь | 925 км | 10:43 |
Старь - Высокое (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высокое | 943 км | 10:53 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 955 км | 11:01 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 965 км | 11:09 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 973 км | 11:16 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 982 км | 11:25 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 1003 км | 11:42 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 1020 км | 11:53 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 1038 км | 12:07 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 1076 км | 12:35 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 1089 км | 12:43 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 1095 км | 12:48 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 1114 км | 13:26 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 1124 км | 13:34 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 1135 км | 13:46 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 1143 км | 13:53 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 1153 км | 14:00 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 1165 км | 14:09 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 1185 км | 14:24 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 1195 км | 14:33 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 1203 км | 14:38 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 1207 км | 14:41 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 1208 км | 14:43 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 1245 км | 15:07 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1268 км | 15:31 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 1292 км | 15:48 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 1299 км | 15:53 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 1323 км | 16:14 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 1337 км | 16:33 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 1347 км | 16:43 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 1368 км | 17:05 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 1387 км | 17:24 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 1390 км | 17:26 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1391 км | 17:28 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 1397 км | 17:32 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 1399 км | 17:34 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 1402 км | 17:36 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 1404 км | 17:37 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 1405 км | 17:38 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1406 км | 17:38 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 1406 км | 17:39 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 1408 км | 17:40 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 1418 км | 17:46 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1420 км | 17:46 |
Москва - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 1421 км | 17:48 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 1422 км | 17:48 |
Сетунь Малая - Москва (1 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1423 км | 17:50 |
Москва - Реутов (31 км; 0:26) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 1453 км | 18:16 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 1454 км | 18:17 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Балашиха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балашиха | 1456 км | 18:18 |
Балашиха - микрорайон ВНИИПО (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 1464 км | 18:30 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Безменково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безменково | 1465 км | 18:30 |
Безменково - Зелёный (5 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зелёный | 1470 км | 18:48 |
Зелёный - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 1473 км | 18:50 |
Старая Купавна - Монино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 1478 км | 18:54 |
Монино - Обухово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обухово | 1480 км | 18:56 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 1483 км | 18:57 |
Сосновый Бор - Радиоцентра-9 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 1486 км | 18:59 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Новое Подвязново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 1488 км | 19:00 |
Новое Подвязново - Ногинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ногинск | 1490 км | 19:01 |
Ногинск - Большое Буньково (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 1504 км | 19:11 |
Большое Буньково - Новостройка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостройка | 1505 км | 19:11 |
Новостройка - Электрогорск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 1513 км | 19:17 |
Электрогорск - Малая Дубна (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малая Дубна | 1526 км | 19:26 |
Малая Дубна - Киржач (7 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Киржач | 1533 км | 19:31 |
Киржач - Покров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покров | 1537 км | 19:34 |
Покров - Нагорный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1543 км | 19:39 |
Нагорный - Новые Омутищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 1549 км | 19:44 |
Новые Омутищи - Леоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леоново | 1554 км | 19:48 |
Леоново - Петушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петушки | 1556 км | 19:49 |
Петушки - Старые Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 1559 км | 19:53 |
Старые Петушки - Липна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Липна | 1569 км | 20:01 |
Липна - Пекша (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пекша | 1572 км | 20:04 |
Пекша - Болдино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Болдино | 1575 км | 20:07 |
Болдино - Лакинск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лакинск | 1587 км | 20:15 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лакинский | 1592 км | 20:21 |
Лакинский - Колокша (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колокша | 1606 км | 20:30 |
Колокша - Владимир (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимир | 1607 км | 20:30 |
Владимир - Суворотское (28 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Суворотское | 1634 км | 20:52 |
Суворотское - Борисовское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисовское | 1640 км | 20:56 |
Борисовское - Павловское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловское | 1645 км | 20:59 |
Павловское - Суздаль (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Суздаль | 1656 км | 21:05 |
Суздаль - Красногвардейский (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красногвардейский | 1669 км | 21:11 |
Красногвардейский - Лопатницы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лопатницы | 1670 км | 21:12 |
Лопатницы - Торчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торчино | 1674 км | 21:14 |
Торчино - Синяя Осока (21 км; 0:11) | Владимирская область - Ивановская область | ||
|
Синяя Осока | 1695 км | 21:26 |
Синяя Осока - Жуково (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Жуково | 1727 км | 21:47 |
Жуково - Коляново (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коляново | 1730 км | 21:49 |
Коляново - Иваново (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Иваново | 1737 км | 21:56 |