Маршрут Завыход - Иваново
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1178 км; Время пути: 15:35
8 л./100 км * 1178 км ≈ 94 л.
50 руб./л. * 94 л. = 4700 руб.
|
Завыход | ||
Завыход - Сковшин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сковшин | 2 км | 0:02 |
Сковшин - Солигорск (39 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Солигорск | 41 км | 0:43 |
Солигорск - Краснодворцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Краснодворцы | 47 км | 0:48 |
Краснодворцы - Слуцк (22 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Слуцк | 69 км | 1:06 |
Слуцк - Лучники (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лучники | 75 км | 1:12 |
Лучники - Бокшицы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бокшицы | 81 км | 1:17 |
Бокшицы - Заполье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заполье | 82 км | 1:18 |
Заполье - Леньки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Леньки | 88 км | 1:24 |
Леньки - Покрашево (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Покрашево | 92 км | 1:27 |
Покрашево - Гацук (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Гацук | 109 км | 1:40 |
Гацук - Дещенка (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Дещенка | 138 км | 2:01 |
Дещенка - Крупица (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Крупица | 152 км | 2:10 |
Крупица - Слобода (54 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Слобода | 206 км | 2:43 |
Слобода - Лошница (59 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Лошница | 265 км | 3:18 |
Лошница - Гапоновичи (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 291 км | 3:36 |
Гапоновичи - Худовцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Худовцы | 295 км | 3:39 |
Худовцы - Замки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замки | 302 км | 3:42 |
Замки - Задровье (57 км; 0:33) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Задровье | 359 км | 4:16 |
Задровье - Старь (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старь | 367 км | 4:22 |
Старь - Высокое (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высокое | 385 км | 4:32 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 397 км | 4:40 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 407 км | 4:49 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 415 км | 4:55 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 424 км | 5:04 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 445 км | 5:22 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 461 км | 5:33 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 480 км | 5:47 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 518 км | 6:14 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 530 км | 6:23 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 537 км | 6:28 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 556 км | 7:05 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 566 км | 7:13 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 577 км | 7:26 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 585 км | 7:32 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 595 км | 7:40 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 607 км | 7:48 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 627 км | 8:03 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 637 км | 8:12 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 645 км | 8:18 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 649 км | 8:21 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 650 км | 8:22 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 686 км | 8:47 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 710 км | 9:10 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 734 км | 9:27 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 741 км | 9:32 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 765 км | 9:54 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 779 км | 10:12 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 789 км | 10:23 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 810 км | 10:44 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 829 км | 11:04 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 832 км | 11:05 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 833 км | 11:07 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 839 км | 11:12 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 841 км | 11:13 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 844 км | 11:15 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 846 км | 11:17 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 847 км | 11:17 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 848 км | 11:18 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 848 км | 11:18 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 850 км | 11:19 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 860 км | 11:25 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 861 км | 11:26 |
Москва - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 863 км | 11:27 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 864 км | 11:27 |
Сетунь Малая - Москва (1 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 865 км | 11:29 |
Москва - Реутов (31 км; 0:26) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 895 км | 11:55 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 896 км | 11:56 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Балашиха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балашиха | 898 км | 11:57 |
Балашиха - микрорайон ВНИИПО (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 906 км | 12:09 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Безменково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безменково | 907 км | 12:10 |
Безменково - Зелёный (5 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зелёный | 912 км | 12:27 |
Зелёный - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 915 км | 12:29 |
Старая Купавна - Монино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 920 км | 12:33 |
Монино - Обухово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обухово | 922 км | 12:35 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 925 км | 12:36 |
Сосновый Бор - Радиоцентра-9 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 928 км | 12:38 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Новое Подвязново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 930 км | 12:39 |
Новое Подвязново - Ногинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ногинск | 932 км | 12:41 |
Ногинск - Большое Буньково (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 946 км | 12:50 |
Большое Буньково - Новостройка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостройка | 947 км | 12:50 |
Новостройка - Электрогорск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 955 км | 12:56 |
Электрогорск - Малая Дубна (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малая Дубна | 968 км | 13:05 |
Малая Дубна - Киржач (7 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Киржач | 975 км | 13:11 |
Киржач - Покров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покров | 979 км | 13:14 |
Покров - Нагорный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 985 км | 13:19 |
Нагорный - Новые Омутищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 991 км | 13:23 |
Новые Омутищи - Леоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леоново | 995 км | 13:27 |
Леоново - Петушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петушки | 998 км | 13:29 |
Петушки - Старые Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 1001 км | 13:32 |
Старые Петушки - Липна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Липна | 1010 км | 13:40 |
Липна - Пекша (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пекша | 1014 км | 13:43 |
Пекша - Болдино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Болдино | 1017 км | 13:46 |
Болдино - Лакинск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лакинск | 1029 км | 13:55 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лакинский | 1034 км | 14:00 |
Лакинский - Колокша (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колокша | 1048 км | 14:09 |
Колокша - Владимир (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимир | 1049 км | 14:10 |
Владимир - Суворотское (28 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Суворотское | 1076 км | 14:32 |
Суворотское - Борисовское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисовское | 1082 км | 14:35 |
Борисовское - Павловское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловское | 1087 км | 14:38 |
Павловское - Суздаль (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Суздаль | 1098 км | 14:44 |
Суздаль - Красногвардейский (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красногвардейский | 1111 км | 14:51 |
Красногвардейский - Лопатницы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лопатницы | 1112 км | 14:52 |
Лопатницы - Торчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торчино | 1116 км | 14:54 |
Торчино - Синяя Осока (21 км; 0:11) | Владимирская область - Ивановская область | ||
|
Синяя Осока | 1137 км | 15:05 |
Синяя Осока - Жуково (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Жуково | 1169 км | 15:26 |
Жуково - Коляново (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коляново | 1172 км | 15:29 |
Коляново - Иваново (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Иваново | 1179 км | 15:35 |