Маршрут Журавли - Жодино
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1385 км; Время пути: 17:17
8 л./100 км * 1385 км ≈ 111 л.
50 руб./л. * 111 л. = 5550 руб.
|
Журавли | ||
Журавли - Долинка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Долинка | 1 км | 0:00 |
Долинка - Митяево (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Митяево | 5 км | 0:04 |
Митяево - Водопойное (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Водопойное | 20 км | 0:19 |
Водопойное - Сизовка (8 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сизовка | 27 км | 0:30 |
Сизовка - Каштановка (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Каштановка | 42 км | 0:43 |
Каштановка - Войково (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Войково | 50 км | 0:48 |
Войково - Гришино (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гришино | 65 км | 0:58 |
Гришино - Левитановка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Левитановка | 74 км | 1:04 |
Левитановка - Матвеевка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Матвеевка | 78 км | 1:07 |
Матвеевка - Ильинка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ильинка | 85 км | 1:11 |
Ильинка - Воронцовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Воронцовка | 88 км | 1:13 |
Воронцовка - Ишунь (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ишунь | 96 км | 1:19 |
Ишунь - Красноперекопск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноперекопск | 100 км | 1:22 |
Красноперекопск - Совхозное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Совхозное | 104 км | 1:26 |
Совхозное - Таврическое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Таврическое | 105 км | 1:28 |
Таврическое - Суворово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Суворово | 118 км | 1:37 |
Суворово - Армянск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Армянск | 121 км | 1:38 |
Армянск - Ставки (12 км; 0:09) | Республика Крым - Херсонская область | ||
|
Ставки | 133 км | 1:48 |
Ставки - Бабенковка Первая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бабенковка Первая | 139 км | 1:52 |
Бабенковка Первая - Николаевка (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Николаевка | 169 км | 2:12 |
Николаевка - Радостное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радостное | 173 км | 2:14 |
Радостное - Малоалександровка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоалександровка | 183 км | 2:21 |
Малоалександровка - Ridne (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ridne | 186 км | 2:23 |
Ridne - Тарасовка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 190 км | 2:27 |
Тарасовка - Доброселье (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Доброселье | 197 км | 2:33 |
Доброселье - Великие Копани (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Копани | 201 км | 2:36 |
Великие Копани - Раденск (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Раденск | 209 км | 2:44 |
Раденск - Левые Саги (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Левые Саги | 221 км | 2:55 |
Левые Саги - Олешки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Олешки | 225 км | 2:59 |
Олешки - Херсон (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Херсон | 233 км | 3:05 |
Херсон - Антоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антоновка | 234 км | 3:05 |
Антоновка - Молодёжное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 240 км | 3:09 |
Молодёжное - Зеленовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленовка | 243 км | 3:11 |
Зеленовка - Высунцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Высунцы | 248 км | 3:14 |
Высунцы - Чернобаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чернобаевка | 254 км | 3:18 |
Чернобаевка - Клапая (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клапая | 264 км | 3:25 |
Клапая - Киселёвка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киселёвка | 268 км | 3:28 |
Киселёвка - Посад-Покровское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Посад-Покровское | 279 км | 3:34 |
Посад-Покровское - Луч (5 км; 0:07) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Луч | 284 км | 3:42 |
Луч - Котлярёво (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Котлярёво | 289 км | 3:45 |
Котлярёво - Гороховка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Гороховка | 302 км | 3:54 |
Гороховка - Полигон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Полигон | 302 км | 3:54 |
Полигон - Мешково-Погорелово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мешково-Погорелово | 304 км | 3:55 |
Мешково-Погорелово - Святониколаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Святониколаевка | 306 км | 3:57 |
Святониколаевка - Зайчевское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайчевское | 308 км | 3:58 |
Зайчевское - Центральный район (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Центральный район | 315 км | 4:03 |
Центральный район - Капустино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Капустино | 316 км | 4:03 |
Капустино - Константиновка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Константиновка | 326 км | 4:10 |
Константиновка - Себино (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Себино | 339 км | 4:19 |
Себино - Новая Одесса (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новая Одесса | 349 км | 4:25 |
Новая Одесса - Троицкое (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Троицкое | 357 км | 4:35 |
Троицкое - Михайловка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Михайловка | 367 км | 4:41 |
Михайловка - Дорошовка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дорошовка | 384 км | 4:53 |
Дорошовка - Новогригоровка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новогригоровка | 388 км | 4:57 |
Новогригоровка - Раково (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Раково | 393 км | 5:02 |
Раково - Вознесенск (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вознесенск | 397 км | 5:06 |
Вознесенск - Александровка (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Александровка | 413 км | 5:23 |
Александровка - Южноукраинск (15 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Южноукраинск | 428 км | 5:40 |
Южноукраинск - Зелёная Поляна (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Зелёная Поляна | 446 км | 5:55 |
Зелёная Поляна - Благодатное (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Благодатное | 450 км | 5:59 |
Благодатное - Курипчино (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Курипчино | 461 км | 6:08 |
Курипчино - Мигия (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мигия | 467 км | 6:12 |
Мигия - Первомайск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Первомайск | 474 км | 6:18 |
Первомайск - Лукашовка (21 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 495 км | 6:35 |
Лукашовка - Пушково (12 км; 0:08) | Николаевская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Пушково | 507 км | 6:44 |
Пушково - Одая (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Одая | 513 км | 6:47 |
Одая - Александровка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 519 км | 6:51 |
Александровка - Голованевск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Голованевск | 524 км | 6:55 |
Голованевск - Станиславово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Станиславово | 536 км | 7:03 |
Станиславово - Ладыжинка (23 км; 0:16) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Ладыжинка | 559 км | 7:20 |
Ладыжинка - Шарин (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шарин | 567 км | 7:26 |
Шарин - Умань (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умань | 580 км | 7:36 |
Умань - Дмитрушки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дмитрушки | 588 км | 7:41 |
Дмитрушки - Краснополка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснополка | 594 км | 7:47 |
Краснополка - Подобная (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подобная | 602 км | 7:51 |
Подобная - Нестеровка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нестеровка | 610 км | 7:55 |
Нестеровка - Зелёный Рог (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёный Рог | 625 км | 8:03 |
Зелёный Рог - Ольшанка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 634 км | 8:08 |
Ольшанка - Жашков (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жашков | 640 км | 8:12 |
Жашков - Юрковка (11 км; 0:05) | Черкасская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Юрковка | 651 км | 8:18 |
Юрковка - Снежки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Снежки | 656 км | 8:20 |
Снежки - Винаровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Винаровка | 660 км | 8:23 |
Винаровка - Чупира (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Чупира | 682 км | 8:44 |
Чупира - Черкас (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черкас | 692 км | 8:56 |
Черкас - Черкас (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черкас | 694 км | 8:57 |
Черкас - Белая Церковь (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белая Церковь | 703 км | 9:06 |
Белая Церковь - Соколовка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Соколовка | 718 км | 9:14 |
Соколовка - Гребёнки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гребёнки | 722 км | 9:17 |
Гребёнки - Ксаверовка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 734 км | 9:26 |
Ксаверовка - Кодаки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кодаки | 740 км | 9:31 |
Кодаки - Мытница (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мытница | 743 км | 9:33 |
Мытница - Диброва (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Диброва | 752 км | 9:40 |
Диброва - Здоровка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Здоровка | 752 км | 9:40 |
Здоровка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 755 км | 9:41 |
Калиновка - Глеваха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Глеваха | 759 км | 9:43 |
Глеваха - Мархалевка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мархалевка | 766 км | 9:50 |
Мархалевка - Боярка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боярка | 768 км | 9:52 |
Боярка - Вита-Почтовая (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вита-Почтовая | 771 км | 9:53 |
Вита-Почтовая - Гевея (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гевея | 773 км | 9:55 |
Гевея - Чабаны (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чабаны | 775 км | 9:57 |
Чабаны - Киев (1 км; 0:01) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 776 км | 9:58 |
Киев - Бровары (28 км; 0:31) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 805 км | 10:29 |
Бровары - Перемога (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перемога | 813 км | 10:38 |
Перемога - Киев (0 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 814 км | 10:39 |
Киев - Калиновка (1 км; 0:00) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Калиновка | 814 км | 10:39 |
Калиновка - Скибин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Скибин | 816 км | 10:41 |
Скибин - Залесье (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залесье | 822 км | 10:46 |
Залесье - Семиполки (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Семиполки | 833 км | 10:57 |
Семиполки - Калитянское (6 км; 0:06) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Калитянское | 840 км | 11:04 |
Калитянское - Сокирин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 847 км | 11:07 |
Сокирин - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 849 км | 11:09 |
Сыраи - Ерков (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 852 км | 11:12 |
Ерков - Гарбузин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 854 км | 11:14 |
Гарбузин - Алексеевщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 856 км | 11:16 |
Алексеевщина - Козелец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козелец | 858 км | 11:17 |
Козелец - Лемеши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лемеши | 867 км | 11:22 |
Лемеши - Шуляки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 869 км | 11:24 |
Шуляки - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 872 км | 11:26 |
Песоцкое - Копти (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копти | 874 км | 11:27 |
Копти - Прогресс (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прогресс | 882 км | 11:34 |
Прогресс - Красиловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красиловка | 891 км | 11:40 |
Красиловка - Топчиевка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 895 км | 11:45 |
Топчиевка - Красное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красное | 901 км | 11:49 |
Красное - Ягодное (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ягодное | 908 км | 11:56 |
Ягодное - Шестовица (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шестовица | 916 км | 12:02 |
Шестовица - Киенка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киенка | 923 км | 12:05 |
Киенка - Новый Белоус (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 933 км | 12:11 |
Новый Белоус - Кошевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кошевка | 935 км | 12:12 |
Кошевка - Деснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Деснянка | 939 км | 12:14 |
Деснянка - Равнополье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Равнополье | 946 км | 12:18 |
Равнополье - Великие Осняки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 955 км | 12:23 |
Великие Осняки - Вербичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вербичи | 959 км | 12:25 |
Вербичи - Репки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репки | 967 км | 12:30 |
Репки - Пилипча (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пилипча | 978 км | 12:41 |
Пилипча - Новые Ярыловичи (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 995 км | 12:52 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Новая Гута (9 км; 0:08) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Новая Гута | 1004 км | 13:01 |
Новая Гута - Гомель (47 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Гомель | 1051 км | 13:34 |
Гомель - Урицкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Урицкое | 1055 км | 13:37 |
Урицкое - Кривск (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кривск | 1083 км | 13:55 |
Кривск - Жлобин (54 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Жлобин | 1138 км | 14:28 |
Жлобин - Поболово (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Поболово | 1158 км | 14:42 |
Поболово - Ковали (15 км; 0:09) | Гомельская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Ковали | 1173 км | 14:52 |
Ковали - Телуша (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Телуша | 1182 км | 14:57 |
Телуша - Ясень (50 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Ясень | 1231 км | 15:27 |
Ясень - Осиповичи (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Осиповичи | 1252 км | 15:39 |
Осиповичи - Пуховичи (35 км; 0:26) | Могилёвская область - Минская область | ||
|
Пуховичи | 1287 км | 16:06 |
Пуховичи - Энергия (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Энергия | 1308 км | 16:18 |
Энергия - Дукора (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дукора | 1313 км | 16:24 |
Дукора - Голоцк (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Голоцк | 1322 км | 16:31 |
Голоцк - Моторово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Моторово | 1324 км | 16:32 |
Моторово - Слобода (38 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Слобода | 1362 км | 16:58 |
Слобода - Жодино (20 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жодино | 1386 км | 17:17 |