Маршрут Жуков - Івано-Франківськ-16
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1349 км; Время пути: 15:58
8 л./100 км * 1349 км ≈ 108 л.
50 руб./л. * 108 л. = 5400 руб.
|
Жуков | ||
Жуков - Ступинка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ступинка | 2 км | 0:02 |
Ступинка - Трясь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трясь | 4 км | 0:04 |
Трясь - Кривошеино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кривошеино | 6 км | 0:06 |
Кривошеино - Верховье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верховье | 7 км | 0:07 |
Верховье - Белоусово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белоусово | 8 км | 0:08 |
Белоусово - Обнинск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Обнинск | 11 км | 0:11 |
Обнинск - Доброе (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Доброе | 12 км | 0:12 |
Доброе - Спас-Загорье (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Спас-Загорье | 15 км | 0:15 |
Спас-Загорье - Верховье (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Верховье | 26 км | 0:23 |
Верховье - Локонское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Локонское | 29 км | 0:25 |
Локонское - Афанасово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Афанасово | 32 км | 0:27 |
Афанасово - Головтеево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Головтеево | 36 км | 0:29 |
Головтеево - Берёзовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 43 км | 0:34 |
Берёзовка - Михеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Михеево | 44 км | 0:35 |
Михеево - Желудовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Желудовка | 47 км | 0:36 |
Желудовка - Детчино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Детчино | 50 км | 0:39 |
Детчино - Верхние Горки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхние Горки | 51 км | 0:39 |
Верхние Горки - Торбеево (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Торбеево | 59 км | 0:44 |
Торбеево - Тихонова Пустынь (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тихонова Пустынь | 70 км | 0:50 |
Тихонова Пустынь - Обухово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Обухово | 83 км | 0:58 |
Обухово - Куровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куровское | 84 км | 0:59 |
Куровское - Муромцево (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Муромцево | 89 км | 1:05 |
Муромцево - Тырново (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тырново | 105 км | 1:14 |
Тырново - Бабынино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабынино | 108 км | 1:15 |
Бабынино - Барятино (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Барятино | 122 км | 1:23 |
Барятино - Брынь (50 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Брынь | 172 км | 1:52 |
Брынь - Высокое (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Высокое | 184 км | 1:59 |
Высокое - Овсорок (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Овсорок | 225 км | 2:22 |
Овсорок - Малое Полпино (34 км; 0:19) | Калужская область - Брянская область | ||
|
Малое Полпино | 259 км | 2:42 |
Малое Полпино - Осиновая Горка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Осиновая Горка | 273 км | 2:50 |
Осиновая Горка - Свень (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Свень | 287 км | 2:59 |
Свень - Свень-Транспортная (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свень-Транспортная | 289 км | 3:01 |
Свень-Транспортная - Ивановка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ивановка | 296 км | 3:06 |
Ивановка - Добрунь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Добрунь | 300 км | 3:09 |
Добрунь - Палужье (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Палужье | 305 км | 3:11 |
Палужье - Выгоничи (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Выгоничи | 314 км | 3:19 |
Выгоничи - Красный Рог (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Красный Рог | 343 км | 3:36 |
Красный Рог - Почеп (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Почеп | 357 км | 3:47 |
Почеп - Бумажная Фабрика (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бумажная Фабрика | 366 км | 3:52 |
Бумажная Фабрика - Рогово (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рогово | 373 км | 3:56 |
Рогово - Новые Ивайтёнки (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новые Ивайтёнки | 394 км | 4:08 |
Новые Ивайтёнки - Березина (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Березина | 412 км | 4:18 |
Березина - Рюхов (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рюхов | 416 км | 4:20 |
Рюхов - Найтоповичи (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Найтоповичи | 425 км | 4:25 |
Найтоповичи - Лыщичи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лыщичи | 430 км | 4:28 |
Лыщичи - Павличи (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павличи | 434 км | 4:31 |
Павличи - Мартьяновка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мартьяновка | 446 км | 4:37 |
Мартьяновка - Смотрова Буда (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Смотрова Буда | 451 км | 4:40 |
Смотрова Буда - Гулевка (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Гулевка | 460 км | 4:49 |
Гулевка - Тростань (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тростань | 477 км | 5:02 |
Тростань - Мамай (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мамай | 480 км | 5:03 |
Мамай - Новозыбков (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новозыбков | 482 км | 5:05 |
Новозыбков - Злынка (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Злынка | 500 км | 5:15 |
Злынка - Добруш (29 км; 0:18) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Добруш | 528 км | 5:33 |
Добруш - Улуковье (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Улуковье | 544 км | 5:48 |
Улуковье - Гомель (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гомель | 549 км | 5:54 |
Гомель - Короватичи (70 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Короватичи | 620 км | 6:44 |
Короватичи - Защёбье (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Защёбье | 637 км | 6:56 |
Защёбье - Малые Автюки (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Малые Автюки | 663 км | 7:13 |
Малые Автюки - Млынок (54 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Млынок | 717 км | 7:52 |
Млынок - Добрынь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Добрынь | 719 км | 7:53 |
Добрынь - Рудня (35 км; 0:29) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Рудня | 754 км | 8:22 |
Рудня - Прилуки (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Прилуки | 763 км | 8:28 |
Прилуки - Дубовый Гай (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дубовый Гай | 776 км | 8:36 |
Дубовый Гай - Кирданы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирданы | 778 км | 8:38 |
Кирданы - Овруч (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Овруч | 780 км | 8:39 |
Овруч - Заречье (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 782 км | 8:43 |
Заречье - Остров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Остров | 784 км | 8:44 |
Остров - Потаповичи (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Потаповичи | 790 км | 8:50 |
Потаповичи - Белокаменка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белокаменка | 793 км | 8:52 |
Белокаменка - Семёны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Семёны | 801 км | 8:57 |
Семёны - Рудня (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рудня | 802 км | 8:58 |
Рудня - Плещевка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Плещевка | 811 км | 9:05 |
Плещевка - Клочевое (11 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Клочевое | 822 км | 9:18 |
Клочевое - Купище (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Купище | 826 км | 9:21 |
Купище - Давыдки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Давыдки | 832 км | 9:25 |
Давыдки - Дружбовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дружбовка | 833 км | 9:25 |
Дружбовка - Жупановка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жупановка | 836 км | 9:27 |
Жупановка - Пески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пески | 838 км | 9:29 |
Пески - Бондаревка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бондаревка | 846 км | 9:34 |
Бондаревка - Гулянка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гулянка | 850 км | 9:37 |
Гулянка - Броды (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Броды | 852 км | 9:38 |
Броды - Першотравневое (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Першотравневое | 853 км | 9:39 |
Першотравневое - Семаковка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Семаковка | 860 км | 9:44 |
Семаковка - Малый Яблонец (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малый Яблонец | 864 км | 9:46 |
Малый Яблонец - Великий Яблонец (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Яблонец | 868 км | 9:49 |
Великий Яблонец - Красногорка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красногорка | 869 км | 9:50 |
Красногорка - Веровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веровка | 871 км | 9:51 |
Веровка - Сербо-Слободка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сербо-Слободка | 882 км | 9:58 |
Сербо-Слободка - Вересовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вересовка | 887 км | 10:01 |
Вересовка - Радичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радичи | 890 км | 10:04 |
Радичи - Чижовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чижовка | 897 км | 10:08 |
Чижовка - Александровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 902 км | 10:12 |
Александровка - Наталовка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Наталовка | 904 км | 10:13 |
Наталовка - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 906 км | 10:14 |
Новоград-Волынский - Майстров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Майстров | 909 км | 10:16 |
Майстров - Пилиповичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пилиповичи | 913 км | 10:19 |
Пилиповичи - Дедовичи (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дедовичи | 922 км | 10:25 |
Дедовичи - Пищов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пищов | 924 км | 10:28 |
Пищов - Жеребиловка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жеребиловка | 927 км | 10:31 |
Жеребиловка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 930 км | 10:32 |
Калиновка - Корец (4 км; 0:01) | Житомирская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Корец | 934 км | 10:34 |
Корец - Жадковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жадковка | 937 км | 10:36 |
Жадковка - Калиновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 939 км | 10:37 |
Калиновка - Головница (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Головница | 943 км | 10:42 |
Головница - Забара (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забара | 946 км | 10:43 |
Забара - Корысть (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Корысть | 948 км | 10:44 |
Корысть - Новины (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новины | 950 км | 10:46 |
Новины - Бранов (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бранов | 959 км | 10:53 |
Бранов - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 962 км | 10:55 |
Фёдоровка - Синев (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Синев | 966 км | 10:57 |
Синев - Терентьев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Терентьев | 968 км | 10:58 |
Терентьев - Гоща (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гоща | 971 км | 10:59 |
Гоща - Горбаков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбаков | 974 км | 11:01 |
Горбаков - Дорогобуж (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорогобуж | 979 км | 11:06 |
Дорогобуж - Бабин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабин | 982 км | 11:08 |
Бабин - Антополь (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Антополь | 988 км | 11:14 |
Антополь - Белая Криница (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белая Криница | 991 км | 11:16 |
Белая Криница - Круглое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Круглое | 996 км | 11:19 |
Круглое - Ровно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ровно | 997 км | 11:20 |
Ровно - Колоденка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Колоденка | 999 км | 11:21 |
Колоденка - Квасилов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Квасилов | 1004 км | 11:24 |
Квасилов - Великая Омеляна (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Великая Омеляна | 1013 км | 11:31 |
Великая Омеляна - Грушвица Вторая (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грушвица Вторая | 1023 км | 11:37 |
Грушвица Вторая - Дибровка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дибровка | 1026 км | 11:40 |
Дибровка - Зелёный Гай (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёный Гай | 1029 км | 11:44 |
Зелёный Гай - Крылов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крылов | 1033 км | 11:47 |
Крылов - Дибровка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дибровка | 1038 км | 11:51 |
Дибровка - Привольное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Привольное | 1042 км | 11:54 |
Привольное - Зелёное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зелёное | 1045 км | 11:56 |
Зелёное - Панталия (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Панталия | 1046 км | 11:56 |
Панталия - Дубно (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубно | 1049 км | 11:59 |
Дубно - Дитиничи (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дитиничи | 1061 км | 12:08 |
Дитиничи - Клюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клюки | 1063 км | 12:10 |
Клюки - Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борки | 1065 км | 12:11 |
Борки - Судобичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судобичи | 1066 км | 12:11 |
Судобичи - Смыга (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Смыга | 1073 км | 12:15 |
Смыга - Старая Николаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Николаевка | 1076 км | 12:16 |
Старая Николаевка - Голуби (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голуби | 1079 км | 12:18 |
Голуби - Шепетин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шепетин | 1079 км | 12:18 |
Шепетин - Андруга (2 км; 0:01) | Ровненская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Андруга | 1081 км | 12:19 |
Андруга - Белокриница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белокриница | 1084 км | 12:21 |
Белокриница - Кременец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кременец | 1087 км | 12:22 |
Кременец - Плоское (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоское | 1097 км | 12:32 |
Плоское - Горынка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Горынка | 1103 км | 12:36 |
Горынка - Великий Кунинец (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Великий Кунинец | 1108 км | 12:40 |
Великий Кунинец - Вишневец (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вишневец | 1113 км | 12:44 |
Вишневец - Старый Вишневец (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старый Вишневец | 1115 км | 12:47 |
Старый Вишневец - Зашляхом (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зашляхом | 1121 км | 12:52 |
Зашляхом - Зарудье (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зарудье | 1126 км | 12:58 |
Зарудье - Колодное (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Колодное | 1131 км | 13:05 |
Колодное - Лески (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лески | 1138 км | 13:11 |
Лески - Шляхтинцы (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шляхтинцы | 1151 км | 13:21 |
Шляхтинцы - Русанівка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Русанівка | 1154 км | 13:24 |
Русанівка - Тернополь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тернополь | 1154 км | 13:24 |
Тернополь - Подгородное (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подгородное | 1164 км | 13:32 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 1168 км | 13:34 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 1173 км | 13:36 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 1179 км | 13:40 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 1180 км | 13:40 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 1183 км | 13:42 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 1183 км | 13:42 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 1191 км | 13:46 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 1193 км | 13:48 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 1194 км | 13:48 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 1200 км | 13:52 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 1202 км | 13:53 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 1207 км | 13:56 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 1210 км | 13:57 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 1215 км | 14:00 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 1215 км | 14:00 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 1222 км | 14:04 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 1225 км | 14:05 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 1227 км | 14:07 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 1227 км | 14:07 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 1228 км | 14:07 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 1230 км | 14:08 |
Лопушня - Верхняя Липица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхняя Липица | 1233 км | 14:11 |
Верхняя Липица - Выгода (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Выгода | 1236 км | 14:14 |
Выгода - Нижняя Липица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижняя Липица | 1237 км | 14:15 |
Нижняя Липица - Свитанок (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свитанок | 1242 км | 14:19 |
Свитанок - Подшумлянцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подшумлянцы | 1245 км | 14:23 |
Подшумлянцы - Новые Скоморохи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Скоморохи | 1247 км | 14:24 |
Новые Скоморохи - Старые Скоморохи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Скоморохи | 1248 км | 14:26 |
Старые Скоморохи - Нараевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нараевка | 1250 км | 14:28 |
Нараевка - Кинашев (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кинашев | 1253 км | 14:30 |
Кинашев - Большовцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большовцы | 1255 км | 14:33 |
Большовцы - Слободка Большовцовская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка Большовцовская | 1258 км | 14:35 |
Слободка Большовцовская - Поплавники (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Поплавники | 1261 км | 14:38 |
Поплавники - Галич (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Галич | 1263 км | 14:39 |
Галич - Залуква (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залуква | 1267 км | 14:42 |
Залуква - Крылос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крылос | 1270 км | 14:43 |
Крылос - Тязев (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тязев | 1278 км | 14:49 |
Тязев - Ямница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ямница | 1281 км | 14:51 |
Ямница - Угринов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угринов | 1286 км | 14:54 |
Угринов - Ивано-Франковск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивано-Франковск | 1289 км | 14:57 |
Ивано-Франковск - Черниев (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Черниев | 1298 км | 15:05 |
Черниев - Березовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 1302 км | 15:07 |
Березовка - Тысменичаны (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тысменичаны | 1309 км | 15:15 |
Тысменичаны - Цуцилов (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуцилов | 1312 км | 15:19 |
Цуцилов - Переросль (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Переросль | 1316 км | 15:23 |
Переросль - Фитьков (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Фитьков | 1320 км | 15:27 |
Фитьков - Лесная Тарновица (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесная Тарновица | 1320 км | 15:27 |
Лесная Тарновица - Назавизов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Назавизов | 1321 км | 15:28 |
Назавизов - Мирное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мирное | 1323 км | 15:30 |
Мирное - Надворная (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Надворная | 1326 км | 15:34 |
Надворная - Стримба (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Стримба | 1329 км | 15:37 |
Стримба - Лоевая (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лоевая | 1334 км | 15:41 |
Лоевая - Делятин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Делятин | 1337 км | 15:43 |
Делятин - Івано-Франківськ-16 (9 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Івано-Франківськ-16 | 1349 км | 15:58 |