Маршрут Жирнов - 9-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2179 км; Время пути: 25:42
8 л./100 км * 2179 км ≈ 174 л.
50 руб./л. * 174 л. = 8700 руб.
|
Жирнов | ||
Жирнов - Тацинская (13 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тацинская | 14 км | 0:15 |
Тацинская - Морозовск (45 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Морозовск | 59 км | 0:50 |
Морозовск - Вознесенский (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 72 км | 0:58 |
Вознесенский - Красноярский (25 км; 0:13) | Ростовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Красноярский | 97 км | 1:12 |
Красноярский - Новодербеновский (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Новодербеновский | 136 км | 1:33 |
Новодербеновский - Суровикино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Суровикино | 147 км | 1:39 |
Суровикино - Нижнеосиновский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнеосиновский | 148 км | 1:40 |
Нижнеосиновский - Жирковский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Жирковский | 155 км | 1:45 |
Жирковский - Калач-на-Дону (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Калач-на-Дону | 200 км | 2:09 |
Калач-на-Дону - Пятиморск (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Пятиморск | 212 км | 2:16 |
Пятиморск - Ильевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ильевка | 214 км | 2:18 |
Ильевка - Мариновка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мариновка | 230 км | 2:27 |
Мариновка - Прудбой (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Прудбой | 236 км | 2:31 |
Прудбой - отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" | 241 км | 2:34 |
отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" - Новый Рогачик (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новый Рогачик | 247 км | 2:37 |
Новый Рогачик - Волгоград (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Волгоград | 262 км | 2:46 |
Волгоград - Орловка (34 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Орловка | 296 км | 3:19 |
Орловка - Ерзовка (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 310 км | 3:32 |
Ерзовка - Пичуга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пичуга | 319 км | 3:37 |
Пичуга - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 329 км | 3:42 |
Дубовка - Оленье (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Оленье | 346 км | 3:55 |
Оленье - Камышин (117 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Камышин | 463 км | 5:05 |
Камышин - Усть-Грязнуха (53 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 516 км | 5:37 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Луганское (80 км; 0:46) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Луганское | 596 км | 6:24 |
Луганское - Сергиевский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 610 км | 6:31 |
Сергиевский - Ивановский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановский | 621 км | 6:37 |
Ивановский - Саратов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратов | 636 км | 6:46 |
Саратов - Энгельс (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Энгельс | 660 км | 7:09 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 672 км | 7:22 |
Прибрежный - Бобровка (32 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 704 км | 7:46 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 710 км | 7:49 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 712 км | 7:51 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 715 км | 7:53 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 728 км | 8:01 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 737 км | 8:07 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 740 км | 8:10 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 754 км | 8:19 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 759 км | 8:22 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 776 км | 8:35 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 789 км | 8:44 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 807 км | 8:58 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 822 км | 9:08 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 834 км | 9:16 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 844 км | 9:23 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 854 км | 9:30 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 882 км | 9:49 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 886 км | 9:54 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 891 км | 9:57 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 896 км | 10:00 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 904 км | 10:05 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 933 км | 10:25 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 948 км | 10:35 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 968 км | 10:49 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 985 км | 11:02 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1001 км | 11:12 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1011 км | 11:19 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1014 км | 11:21 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1016 км | 11:22 |
Проспект - Воскресенка (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1046 км | 11:44 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1052 км | 11:47 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 1054 км | 11:49 |
Самара - Новосемейкино (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1092 км | 12:30 |
Новосемейкино - Радиоцентр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1093 км | 12:30 |
Радиоцентр - Звёздный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1097 км | 12:33 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1106 км | 12:42 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черновка | 1142 км | 13:05 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 1178 км | 13:40 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1203 км | 13:54 |
Старый Шунгут - Исаклы (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Исаклы | 1221 км | 14:06 |
Исаклы - Старая Шентала (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старая Шентала | 1252 км | 14:26 |
Старая Шентала - Шентала (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шентала | 1255 км | 14:29 |
Шентала - Салейкино (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Салейкино | 1277 км | 14:45 |
Салейкино - Черемшан (4 км; 0:02) | Самарская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Черемшан | 1281 км | 14:48 |
Черемшан - Амирово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Амирово | 1295 км | 14:57 |
Амирово - Красный Яр (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1302 км | 15:01 |
Красный Яр - Верхняя Каменка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхняя Каменка | 1307 км | 15:05 |
Верхняя Каменка - Чёрный Ключ (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чёрный Ключ | 1312 км | 15:08 |
Чёрный Ключ - Нижнее Абдулово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нижнее Абдулово | 1318 км | 15:12 |
Нижнее Абдулово - Елхово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Елхово | 1321 км | 15:15 |
Елхово - Чувашское Сиренькино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чувашское Сиренькино | 1328 км | 15:19 |
Чувашское Сиренькино - Кузайкино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кузайкино | 1339 км | 15:27 |
Кузайкино - Русский Акташ (27 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Русский Акташ | 1366 км | 15:53 |
Русский Акташ - Новое Маврино (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новое Маврино | 1370 км | 15:58 |
Новое Маврино - Савалеево (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Савалеево | 1373 км | 16:01 |
Савалеево - Кара-Елга (3 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кара-Елга | 1377 км | 16:07 |
Кара-Елга - Светлое Озеро (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Светлое Озеро | 1382 км | 16:10 |
Светлое Озеро - Заинск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Заинск | 1389 км | 16:16 |
Заинск - Дмитровка (13 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Дмитровка | 1402 км | 16:32 |
Дмитровка - Федотово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Федотово | 1416 км | 16:44 |
Федотово - Карманово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Карманово | 1418 км | 16:45 |
Карманово - Верхние Пинячи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхние Пинячи | 1422 км | 16:48 |
Верхние Пинячи - Мелекес (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мелекес | 1434 км | 16:59 |
Мелекес - Круглое Поле (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Круглое Поле | 1437 км | 17:02 |
Круглое Поле - Набережные Челны (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Набережные Челны | 1442 км | 17:05 |
Набережные Челны - Поспелово (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Поспелово | 1458 км | 17:21 |
Поспелово - Тихоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тихоново | 1461 км | 17:24 |
Тихоново - Менделеевск (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Менделеевск | 1469 км | 17:33 |
Менделеевск - Старое Гришкино (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старое Гришкино | 1481 км | 17:43 |
Старое Гришкино - Енабердино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Енабердино | 1484 км | 17:45 |
Енабердино - Камаево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Камаево | 1488 км | 17:47 |
Камаево - Байтеряково (11 км; 0:06) | Татарстан - Удмуртия | ||
|
Байтеряково | 1499 км | 17:53 |
Байтеряково - Алнаши (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алнаши | 1511 км | 18:00 |
Алнаши - Шубино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шубино | 1523 км | 18:08 |
Шубино - Можга (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Можга | 1537 км | 18:17 |
Можга - Можга (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Можга | 1544 км | 18:22 |
Можга - Черёмушки (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 1551 км | 18:28 |
Черёмушки - Горняк (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горняк | 1555 км | 18:31 |
Горняк - Новый Карамбай (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новый Карамбай | 1561 км | 18:35 |
Новый Карамбай - Бальзяшур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бальзяшур | 1566 км | 18:38 |
Бальзяшур - Бобья-Уча (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бобья-Уча | 1574 км | 18:43 |
Бобья-Уча - Ильинское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1579 км | 18:47 |
Ильинское - Абдэс-Урдэс (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Абдэс-Урдэс | 1584 км | 18:50 |
Абдэс-Урдэс - Баграш-Бигра (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Баграш-Бигра | 1591 км | 18:55 |
Баграш-Бигра - Малая Пурга (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Пурга | 1595 км | 18:58 |
Малая Пурга - Миндерево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Миндерево | 1599 км | 19:00 |
Миндерево - Пугачёво (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пугачёво | 1604 км | 19:04 |
Пугачёво - Юськи (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юськи | 1610 км | 19:08 |
Юськи - Совхозный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Совхозный | 1613 км | 19:10 |
Совхозный - Большая Венья (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большая Венья | 1619 км | 19:14 |
Большая Венья - Малая Венья (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Венья | 1621 км | 19:16 |
Малая Венья - Ижевск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ижевск | 1622 км | 19:17 |
Ижевск - Каменное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменное | 1629 км | 19:21 |
Каменное - Мещеряки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мещеряки | 1630 км | 19:22 |
Мещеряки - Завьялово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Завьялово | 1634 км | 19:24 |
Завьялово - Южный-2 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южный-2 | 1635 км | 19:25 |
Южный-2 - Пугачёвский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1636 км | 19:25 |
Пугачёвский - Завьялово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Завьялово | 1637 км | 19:26 |
Завьялово - Новое Мартьяново (7 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новое Мартьяново | 1644 км | 19:38 |
Новое Мартьяново - Якшур (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Якшур | 1653 км | 19:44 |
Якшур - Семёново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёново | 1656 км | 19:46 |
Семёново - Италмас (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Италмас | 1657 км | 19:47 |
Италмас - Банное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Банное | 1665 км | 19:54 |
Банное - С/о Дальний (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
С/о Дальний | 1668 км | 19:56 |
С/о Дальний - Болгуры (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Болгуры | 1675 км | 20:00 |
Болгуры - Двигатель (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Двигатель | 1686 км | 20:08 |
Двигатель - Воткинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Воткинск | 1688 км | 20:09 |
Воткинск - Пихтовка (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пихтовка | 1710 км | 20:28 |
Пихтовка - Кельчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кельчино | 1721 км | 20:35 |
Кельчино - Полозово (20 км; 0:14) | Удмуртия - Пермский край | ||
|
Полозово | 1742 км | 20:49 |
Полозово - Красный Яр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1746 км | 20:52 |
Красный Яр - Черновское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черновское | 1762 км | 21:03 |
Черновское - Юрково (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Юрково | 1792 км | 21:24 |
Юрково - Шумиха (50 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шумиха | 1842 км | 21:53 |
Шумиха - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1867 км | 22:09 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1873 км | 22:13 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1877 км | 22:16 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1889 км | 22:25 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1892 км | 22:28 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1893 км | 22:28 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1939 км | 23:06 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1939 км | 23:07 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1940 км | 23:08 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1951 км | 23:15 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 2019 км | 23:56 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 2026 км | 23:59 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 2040 км | 24:08 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 2041 км | 24:08 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 2058 км | 24:22 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 2080 км | 24:34 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 2096 км | 24:47 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 2120 км | 25:03 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 2142 км | 25:17 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 2168 км | 25:33 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 2177 км | 25:39 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 2179 км | 25:41 |
10-й микрорайон - 8-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
8-й микрорайон | 2179 км | 25:42 |