Маршрут Жешарт - Абатское
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2050 км; Время пути: 21:18
8 л./100 км * 2050 км = 164 л.
50 руб./л. * 164 л. = 8200 руб.
|
Жешарт | ||
Жешарт - Яг (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яг | 5 км | 0:03 |
Яг - Гам (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гам | 7 км | 0:05 |
Гам - Арабач (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Арабач | 14 км | 0:09 |
Арабач - Вёздино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вёздино | 19 км | 0:12 |
Вёздино - Микунь (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Микунь | 27 км | 0:18 |
Микунь - Сыспи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сыспи | 27 км | 0:18 |
Сыспи - Айкино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Айкино | 29 км | 0:19 |
Айкино - Оквад (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Оквад | 46 км | 0:30 |
Оквад - Чёрный Яр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чёрный Яр | 47 км | 0:31 |
Чёрный Яр - Усть-Вымь (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Вымь | 52 км | 0:34 |
Усть-Вымь - Вогваздино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вогваздино | 56 км | 0:37 |
Вогваздино - Студенец (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Студенец | 62 км | 0:41 |
Студенец - Малая Слуда (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Малая Слуда | 80 км | 0:54 |
Малая Слуда - Кэччойяг (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кэччойяг | 89 км | 1:01 |
Кэччойяг - Зеленец (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зеленец | 98 км | 1:08 |
Зеленец - Койтыбож (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Койтыбож | 100 км | 1:09 |
Койтыбож - Сыктывкар (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сыктывкар | 102 км | 1:11 |
Сыктывкар - Выльгорт (33 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Выльгорт | 135 км | 1:44 |
Выльгорт - Лэзым (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Лэзым | 155 км | 1:56 |
Лэзым - Савапиян (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Савапиян | 159 км | 1:59 |
Савапиян - Пажга (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пажга | 162 км | 2:01 |
Пажга - Парчим (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парчим | 162 км | 2:02 |
Парчим - Разгорт (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Разгорт | 165 км | 2:04 |
Разгорт - Жуэд (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жуэд | 166 км | 2:05 |
Жуэд - Визинга (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Визинга | 207 км | 2:30 |
Визинга - Вухтым (84 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Вухтым | 291 км | 3:17 |
Вухтым - Объячево (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Объячево | 307 км | 3:25 |
Объячево - Летка (86 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Летка | 393 км | 4:13 |
Летка - Даниловка (29 км; 0:16) | Республика Коми - Кировская область | ||
|
Даниловка | 422 км | 4:29 |
Даниловка - Белозёрье (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 432 км | 4:34 |
Белозёрье - Верховино (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верховино | 473 км | 4:57 |
Верховино - Высоково (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высоково | 481 км | 5:05 |
Высоково - Монастырское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Монастырское | 495 км | 5:15 |
Монастырское - Подгорцы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 504 км | 5:20 |
Подгорцы - Искра (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 517 км | 5:30 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 522 км | 5:33 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 524 км | 5:34 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 531 км | 5:38 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 531 км | 5:38 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 533 км | 5:40 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 534 км | 5:40 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 536 км | 5:41 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 538 км | 5:42 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 540 км | 5:44 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 541 км | 5:45 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 543 км | 5:46 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 545 км | 5:47 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 547 км | 5:50 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 548 км | 5:50 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 551 км | 5:53 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 559 км | 6:00 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 560 км | 6:01 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 561 км | 6:03 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 564 км | 6:05 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 569 км | 6:09 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 570 км | 6:10 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 576 км | 6:14 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 578 км | 6:15 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 584 км | 6:19 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 595 км | 6:27 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 596 км | 6:28 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 598 км | 6:29 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 603 км | 6:32 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 607 км | 6:36 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 610 км | 6:39 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 660 км | 7:09 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 683 км | 7:22 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 693 км | 7:27 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 705 км | 7:34 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 715 км | 7:40 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 717 км | 7:41 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 722 км | 7:44 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 734 км | 7:51 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 771 км | 8:11 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 847 км | 8:52 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 908 км | 9:25 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 917 км | 9:31 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 929 км | 9:38 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 930 км | 9:38 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 942 км | 9:45 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 968 км | 10:02 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 974 км | 10:06 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 978 км | 10:09 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 990 км | 10:18 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 993 км | 10:21 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 994 км | 10:21 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1011 км | 10:34 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1015 км | 10:37 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1022 км | 10:42 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1026 км | 10:45 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1027 км | 10:46 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1038 км | 10:52 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1045 км | 10:56 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1047 км | 10:57 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1053 км | 11:01 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1059 км | 11:05 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1083 км | 11:20 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1091 км | 11:26 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1098 км | 11:32 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1100 км | 11:33 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1116 км | 11:42 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1153 км | 12:02 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1196 км | 12:26 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1226 км | 12:42 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1255 км | 12:58 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1271 км | 13:07 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1302 км | 13:24 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1327 км | 13:38 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1343 км | 13:48 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1348 км | 13:51 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1350 км | 13:52 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1358 км | 13:57 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1361 км | 13:58 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1391 км | 14:23 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1396 км | 14:25 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1399 км | 14:28 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1400 км | 14:28 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1408 км | 14:33 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1412 км | 14:37 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1421 км | 14:43 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1422 км | 14:43 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1445 км | 14:56 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1458 км | 15:03 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1462 км | 15:05 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1463 км | 15:06 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1464 км | 15:07 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1492 км | 15:24 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1503 км | 15:30 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1511 км | 15:35 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1526 км | 15:43 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1546 км | 15:54 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1560 км | 16:02 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1577 км | 16:11 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1593 км | 16:20 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1634 км | 16:43 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1640 км | 16:46 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1659 км | 16:57 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1667 км | 17:02 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1672 км | 17:07 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1676 км | 17:09 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1684 км | 17:15 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1688 км | 17:20 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1706 км | 17:35 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1720 км | 17:48 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1723 км | 17:51 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1731 км | 17:56 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1745 км | 18:04 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1752 км | 18:08 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1767 км | 18:16 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1771 км | 18:19 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1784 км | 18:26 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1786 км | 18:27 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1787 км | 18:28 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1796 км | 18:33 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1799 км | 18:35 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1802 км | 18:36 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1818 км | 18:45 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1851 км | 19:09 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1860 км | 19:14 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1887 км | 19:30 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1932 км | 19:57 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1947 км | 20:07 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1964 км | 20:19 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1985 км | 20:33 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1995 км | 20:39 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1997 км | 20:41 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2005 км | 20:46 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2026 км | 21:00 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2050 км | 21:18 |