Маршрут Жары - Борисов
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1132 км; Время пути: 12:30
8 л./100 км * 1132 км ≈ 91 л.
50 руб./л. * 91 л. = 4550 руб.
|
Жары | ||
Жары - Lubomyśl (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Lubomyśl | 6 км | 0:04 |
Lubomyśl - Benau (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Benau | 10 км | 0:07 |
Benau - Włostów (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Włostów | 14 км | 0:11 |
Włostów - Königlich Dubrau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Königlich Dubrau | 15 км | 0:11 |
Königlich Dubrau - Новогруд-Бобжаньский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогруд-Бобжаньский | 18 км | 0:14 |
Новогруд-Бобжаньский - Kunzendorf (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Kunzendorf | 32 км | 0:24 |
Kunzendorf - Schweinitz (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Schweinitz | 35 км | 0:27 |
Schweinitz - Wittgenau (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wittgenau | 40 км | 0:30 |
Wittgenau - Schloin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Schloin | 41 км | 0:31 |
Schloin - Зелёна-Гура (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёна-Гура | 47 км | 0:35 |
Зелёна-Гура - Zawada (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Zawada | 56 км | 0:42 |
Zawada - Waldhäuser (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Waldhäuser | 63 км | 0:46 |
Waldhäuser - Tschicherzig (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tschicherzig | 66 км | 0:48 |
Tschicherzig - Nowy Świat (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowy Świat | 66 км | 0:48 |
Nowy Świat - Mosau (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mosau | 70 км | 0:50 |
Mosau - Kalsk (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kalsk | 75 км | 0:53 |
Kalsk - Kępsko (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kępsko | 78 км | 0:55 |
Kępsko - Rosin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rosin | 80 км | 0:56 |
Rosin - Raków (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Raków | 83 км | 0:58 |
Raków - Riegersdorf (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Riegersdorf | 86 км | 0:59 |
Riegersdorf - Свебодзин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свебодзин | 88 км | 1:00 |
Свебодзин - Merzdorf (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Merzdorf | 89 км | 1:01 |
Merzdorf - Witosław (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Witosław | 94 км | 1:04 |
Witosław - Leimnitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Leimnitz | 97 км | 1:05 |
Leimnitz - Wilenko (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Wilenko | 108 км | 1:13 |
Wilenko - Rogsen (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Rogsen | 116 км | 1:17 |
Rogsen - Glinki (19 км; 0:10) | Любуское воеводство - Великопольское воеводство | ||
|
Glinki | 135 км | 1:28 |
Glinki - Smolarnia (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Smolarnia | 139 км | 1:30 |
Smolarnia - Wytomyśl (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wytomyśl | 144 км | 1:33 |
Wytomyśl - Wąsowo (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wąsowo | 148 км | 1:35 |
Wąsowo - Turkowo (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Turkowo | 161 км | 1:42 |
Turkowo - Zalesie (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zalesie | 165 км | 1:44 |
Zalesie - Wilkowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wilkowo | 168 км | 1:46 |
Wilkowo - Żegowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żegowo | 169 км | 1:47 |
Żegowo - Wygoda (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wygoda | 171 км | 1:48 |
Wygoda - Cieśle (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Cieśle | 175 км | 1:50 |
Cieśle - Zborówko (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zborówko | 176 км | 1:50 |
Zborówko - Dopiewo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dopiewo | 179 км | 1:52 |
Dopiewo - Konarzewo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Konarzewo | 182 км | 1:54 |
Konarzewo - Dopiewiec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dopiewiec | 183 км | 1:54 |
Dopiewiec - Głuchowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głuchowo | 185 км | 1:56 |
Głuchowo - Fabianowo-Kotowo (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Fabianowo-Kotowo | 189 км | 1:58 |
Fabianowo-Kotowo - Zielony Dębiec (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zielony Dębiec | 194 км | 2:01 |
Zielony Dębiec - Garaszewo (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Garaszewo | 199 км | 2:03 |
Garaszewo - Spławie (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Spławie | 202 км | 2:05 |
Spławie - Żerniki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żerniki | 205 км | 2:07 |
Żerniki - Komorniki (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Komorniki | 209 км | 2:09 |
Komorniki - Bienau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bienau | 210 км | 2:10 |
Bienau - Kreuzfeld (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kreuzfeld | 211 км | 2:10 |
Kreuzfeld - Nagradowitz (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nagradowitz | 212 км | 2:10 |
Nagradowitz - Markenfelde (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Markenfelde | 217 км | 2:14 |
Markenfelde - Staniszewo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Staniszewo | 220 км | 2:16 |
Staniszewo - Chłapowo (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Chłapowo | 227 км | 2:19 |
Chłapowo - Poświątno (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Poświątno | 228 км | 2:20 |
Poświątno - Milkarowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Milkarowo | 231 км | 2:22 |
Milkarowo - Chwałszyce (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chwałszyce | 232 км | 2:22 |
Chwałszyce - Mała Górka (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mała Górka | 234 км | 2:23 |
Mała Górka - Żerniki (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żerniki | 237 км | 2:25 |
Żerniki - Groß Gottschütz (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Groß Gottschütz | 237 км | 2:25 |
Groß Gottschütz - Вжесня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вжесня | 239 км | 2:26 |
Вжесня - Bialenzyce Gut (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bialenzyce Gut | 240 км | 2:27 |
Bialenzyce Gut - Bierzglin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bierzglin | 242 км | 2:27 |
Bierzglin - Вжесня (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вжесня | 242 км | 2:28 |
Вжесня - Gozdowo (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Gozdowo | 247 км | 2:30 |
Gozdowo - Gozdowo Mühle (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gozdowo Mühle | 249 км | 2:31 |
Gozdowo Mühle - Młodziejewice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Młodziejewice | 252 км | 2:33 |
Młodziejewice - Kościanki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kościanki | 253 км | 2:33 |
Kościanki - Gałęzewice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gałęzewice | 254 км | 2:34 |
Gałęzewice - Graboszewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Graboszewo | 255 км | 2:35 |
Graboszewo - Chwalibogowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chwalibogowo | 257 км | 2:36 |
Chwalibogowo - Wierzbocice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wierzbocice | 259 км | 2:37 |
Wierzbocice - Kąty (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kąty | 261 км | 2:38 |
Kąty - Borki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Borki | 263 км | 2:39 |
Borki - Jaroszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jaroszyn | 264 км | 2:40 |
Jaroszyn - Stara Wieś (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stara Wieś | 266 км | 2:40 |
Stara Wieś - Wola Koszucka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Koszucka | 268 км | 2:42 |
Wola Koszucka - Dolany (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dolany | 269 км | 2:43 |
Dolany - Sługocin-Kolonia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sługocin-Kolonia | 272 км | 2:44 |
Sługocin-Kolonia - Sługocin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sługocin | 274 км | 2:45 |
Sługocin - Sługocinek (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sługocinek | 274 км | 2:45 |
Sługocinek - Osiecza Druga (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Osiecza Druga | 280 км | 2:48 |
Osiecza Druga - Babia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Babia | 281 км | 2:49 |
Babia - Kowalewek (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kowalewek | 284 км | 2:51 |
Kowalewek - Barczygłów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Barczygłów | 287 км | 2:52 |
Barczygłów - Modła-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Modła-Kolonia | 288 км | 2:52 |
Modła-Kolonia - Janowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Janowice | 291 км | 2:54 |
Janowice - Żdżary (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Żdżary | 294 км | 2:56 |
Żdżary - Izabelin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Izabelin | 295 км | 2:57 |
Izabelin - Wierzchy (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wierzchy | 299 км | 2:59 |
Wierzchy - Beznazwa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Beznazwa | 301 км | 3:00 |
Beznazwa - Kuny (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kuny | 304 км | 3:02 |
Kuny - Olesin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Olesin | 305 км | 3:02 |
Olesin - Dąbrowice Częściowe (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dąbrowice Częściowe | 308 км | 3:04 |
Dąbrowice Częściowe - Natalia (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Natalia | 309 км | 3:04 |
Natalia - Leszcze Częściowe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Leszcze Częściowe | 311 км | 3:05 |
Leszcze Częściowe - Daniszew (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Daniszew | 315 км | 3:08 |
Daniszew - Police Mostowe (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Police Mostowe | 317 км | 3:09 |
Police Mostowe - Łęka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łęka | 319 км | 3:10 |
Łęka - Janów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Janów | 319 км | 3:10 |
Janów - Gaj (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gaj | 322 км | 3:11 |
Gaj - Kulmhof am Ner (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kulmhof am Ner | 326 км | 3:13 |
Kulmhof am Ner - Домбе (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Домбе | 331 км | 3:16 |
Домбе - Pęgów (7 км; 0:04) | Великопольское воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Pęgów | 339 км | 3:20 |
Pęgów - Kraski (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kraski | 340 км | 3:21 |
Kraski - Głogowiec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głogowiec | 342 км | 3:22 |
Głogowiec - Saków (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Saków | 345 км | 3:24 |
Saków - Zawada (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zawada | 347 км | 3:25 |
Zawada - Pauzew (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pauzew | 348 км | 3:25 |
Pauzew - Pełczyska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pełczyska | 350 км | 3:26 |
Pełczyska - Wola Niedźwiedzia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wola Niedźwiedzia | 351 км | 3:27 |
Wola Niedźwiedzia - Wierzbowa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wierzbowa | 353 км | 3:28 |
Wierzbowa - Wierzbówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wierzbówka | 354 км | 3:29 |
Wierzbówka - Powodów Trzeci (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Powodów Trzeci | 356 км | 3:29 |
Powodów Trzeci - Nasale (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nasale | 356 км | 3:30 |
Nasale - Powodów Pierwszy (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Powodów Pierwszy | 357 км | 3:30 |
Powodów Pierwszy - Śniatowa (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Śniatowa | 360 км | 3:32 |
Śniatowa - Stary Chrząstów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stary Chrząstów | 360 км | 3:32 |
Stary Chrząstów - Parzęczew (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Parzęczew | 363 км | 3:33 |
Parzęczew - Florianki (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Florianki | 367 км | 3:35 |
Florianki - Mamień (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mamień | 368 км | 3:36 |
Mamień - Kowalewice (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kowalewice | 370 км | 3:37 |
Kowalewice - Zimna Woda (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zimna Woda | 371 км | 3:38 |
Zimna Woda - Emilia (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Emilia | 374 км | 3:39 |
Emilia - Leonów (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Leonów | 378 км | 3:41 |
Leonów - Jeżewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jeżewo | 381 км | 3:43 |
Jeżewo - Dąbrówka-Sowice (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka-Sowice | 381 км | 3:43 |
Dąbrówka-Sowice - Siedlisko (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Siedlisko | 383 км | 3:44 |
Siedlisko - Marcjanka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Marcjanka | 385 км | 3:45 |
Marcjanka - Swędów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Swędów | 388 км | 3:47 |
Swędów - Sosnowiec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sosnowiec | 390 км | 3:48 |
Sosnowiec - Sosnowiec-Pieńki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sosnowiec-Pieńki | 391 км | 3:49 |
Sosnowiec-Pieńki - Стрыкув (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрыкув | 392 км | 3:49 |
Стрыкув - Nowostawy Górne (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Nowostawy Górne | 397 км | 3:52 |
Nowostawy Górne - Nowostawy Dolne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowostawy Dolne | 399 км | 3:53 |
Nowostawy Dolne - Kałęczew (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kałęczew | 406 км | 3:57 |
Kałęczew - Wiesiołów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiesiołów | 406 км | 3:57 |
Wiesiołów - Zawady (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zawady | 407 км | 3:57 |
Zawady - Kuźmy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kuźmy | 409 км | 3:59 |
Kuźmy - Rozdzielna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rozdzielna | 409 км | 3:59 |
Rozdzielna - Wola Lubiankowska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wola Lubiankowska | 411 км | 3:59 |
Wola Lubiankowska - Łagów (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Łagów | 419 км | 4:04 |
Łagów - Polesie (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Polesie | 424 км | 4:07 |
Polesie - Dzierzgówek (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dzierzgówek | 425 км | 4:07 |
Dzierzgówek - Dzierzgów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dzierzgów | 428 км | 4:09 |
Dzierzgów - Michałówek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Michałówek | 429 км | 4:09 |
Michałówek - Wólka Łasiecka (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wólka Łasiecka | 434 км | 4:12 |
Wólka Łasiecka - Bolimów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bolimów | 437 км | 4:14 |
Bolimów - Joachimów-Mogiły (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Joachimów-Mogiły | 438 км | 4:14 |
Joachimów-Mogiły - Wola Szydłowiecka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Szydłowiecka | 442 км | 4:16 |
Wola Szydłowiecka - Kamionka (3 км; 0:01) | Лодзинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Kamionka | 444 км | 4:18 |
Kamionka - Miedniewice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Miedniewice | 446 км | 4:18 |
Miedniewice - Starowiskitki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Starowiskitki | 449 км | 4:20 |
Starowiskitki - Morgi (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Morgi | 450 км | 4:21 |
Morgi - Cyganka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cyganka | 450 км | 4:21 |
Cyganka - Wiskitki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiskitki | 451 км | 4:21 |
Wiskitki - Nowy Drzewicz (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Drzewicz | 454 км | 4:23 |
Nowy Drzewicz - Feliksów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Feliksów | 454 км | 4:23 |
Feliksów - Holendry Baranowskie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Holendry Baranowskie | 457 км | 4:24 |
Holendry Baranowskie - Grabnik (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabnik | 462 км | 4:27 |
Grabnik - Izdebno Kościelne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Izdebno Kościelne | 463 км | 4:28 |
Izdebno Kościelne - Kraśnicza Wola (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kraśnicza Wola | 463 км | 4:28 |
Kraśnicza Wola - Zabłotnia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zabłotnia | 465 км | 4:29 |
Zabłotnia - Adamów (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Adamów | 470 км | 4:31 |
Adamów - Żuków (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żuków | 471 км | 4:32 |
Żuków - Kotowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kotowice | 473 км | 4:33 |
Kotowice - Брвинув (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брвинув | 476 км | 4:35 |
Брвинув - Krosna-Wieś (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krosna-Wieś | 477 км | 4:36 |
Krosna-Wieś - Domaniew (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Domaniew | 481 км | 4:38 |
Domaniew - Bąki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bąki | 484 км | 4:40 |
Bąki - Konotopa (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Konotopa | 484 км | 4:40 |
Konotopa - Jawczyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jawczyce | 486 км | 4:41 |
Jawczyce - Mory (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mory | 489 км | 4:43 |
Mory - Szeligi (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szeligi | 489 км | 4:43 |
Szeligi - Bemowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bemowo | 491 км | 4:44 |
Bemowo - Blizne Łaszczyńskiego (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Blizne Łaszczyńskiego | 491 км | 4:44 |
Blizne Łaszczyńskiego - Praga-Nord (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Praga-Nord | 501 км | 4:51 |
Praga-Nord - Białołęka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Białołęka | 503 км | 4:52 |
Białołęka - Zielonka (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Zielonka | 510 км | 4:57 |
Zielonka - Nowy Janków (9 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Nowy Janków | 520 км | 5:10 |
Nowy Janków - Ciemne (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ciemne | 521 км | 5:12 |
Ciemne - Dybów-Kolonia (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dybów-Kolonia | 523 км | 5:14 |
Dybów-Kolonia - Wiktorów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiktorów | 524 км | 5:16 |
Wiktorów - Emilianów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Emilianów | 527 км | 5:17 |
Emilianów - Chajęty (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Chajęty | 530 км | 5:19 |
Chajęty - Karpin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Karpin | 535 км | 5:21 |
Karpin - Trojany (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Trojany | 535 км | 5:22 |
Trojany - Lasków (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lasków | 537 км | 5:23 |
Lasków - Głuchy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Głuchy | 538 км | 5:23 |
Głuchy - Niegów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niegów | 540 км | 5:24 |
Niegów - Gaj (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gaj | 542 км | 5:25 |
Gaj - Ślubów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ślubów | 544 км | 5:26 |
Ślubów - Lucynów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lucynów | 546 км | 5:28 |
Lucynów - Deskurów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Deskurów | 547 км | 5:28 |
Deskurów - Tumanek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tumanek | 548 км | 5:29 |
Tumanek - Suwiec (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Suwiec | 554 км | 5:32 |
Suwiec - Natalin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Natalin | 556 км | 5:33 |
Natalin - Ojcowizna (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ojcowizna | 559 км | 5:35 |
Ojcowizna - Trzcianka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Trzcianka | 560 км | 5:36 |
Trzcianka - Knurowiec (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Knurowiec | 565 км | 5:39 |
Knurowiec - Budykierz (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Budykierz | 567 км | 5:40 |
Budykierz - Białebłoto-Kurza (0 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Białebłoto-Kurza | 567 км | 5:42 |
Białebłoto-Kurza - Przyjmy k. Poręby (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Przyjmy k. Poręby | 573 км | 5:46 |
Przyjmy k. Poręby - Dybki (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dybki | 574 км | 5:48 |
Dybki - Nowa Osuchowa (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Nowa Osuchowa | 578 км | 5:51 |
Nowa Osuchowa - Nagoszewka Druga (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nagoszewka Druga | 581 км | 5:53 |
Nagoszewka Druga - Nagoszewka Pierwsza (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nagoszewka Pierwsza | 581 км | 5:53 |
Nagoszewka Pierwsza - Nagoszewo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nagoszewo | 582 км | 5:53 |
Nagoszewo - Komorowo (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Komorowo | 590 км | 5:58 |
Komorowo - Podborze (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podborze | 593 км | 6:00 |
Podborze - Prosienica (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Prosienica | 601 км | 6:06 |
Prosienica - Rynołty (2 км; 0:02) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Подляское воеводство | ||
|
Rynołty | 603 км | 6:08 |
Rynołty - Wyszomierz Wielki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wyszomierz Wielki | 604 км | 6:09 |
Wyszomierz Wielki - Szumowo (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Szumowo | 609 км | 6:13 |
Szumowo - Żabikowo Rządowe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żabikowo Rządowe | 610 км | 6:14 |
Żabikowo Rządowe - Żabikowo Prywatne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żabikowo Prywatne | 611 км | 6:14 |
Żabikowo Prywatne - Ostrożne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ostrożne | 613 км | 6:16 |
Ostrożne - Krajewo-Korytki (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Krajewo-Korytki | 616 км | 6:18 |
Krajewo-Korytki - Sędziwuje (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sędziwuje | 620 км | 6:21 |
Sędziwuje - Nowe Zakrzewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Zakrzewo | 621 км | 6:21 |
Nowe Zakrzewo - Замбрув (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Замбрув | 621 км | 6:21 |
Замбрув - Gardlin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Gardlin | 625 км | 6:24 |
Gardlin - Ćwikły-Krajewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ćwikły-Krajewo | 626 км | 6:25 |
Ćwikły-Krajewo - Wiśniewo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiśniewo | 627 км | 6:26 |
Wiśniewo - Łętowo-Dąb (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łętowo-Dąb | 629 км | 6:27 |
Łętowo-Dąb - Czachy-Kołaki (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Czachy-Kołaki | 632 км | 6:30 |
Czachy-Kołaki - Cholewy-Kołomyja (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Cholewy-Kołomyja | 634 км | 6:31 |
Cholewy-Kołomyja - Kossaki Borowe (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kossaki Borowe | 634 км | 6:31 |
Kossaki Borowe - Wiśniówek-Wertyce (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiśniówek-Wertyce | 635 км | 6:32 |
Wiśniówek-Wertyce - Rutki-Jatki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rutki-Jatki | 636 км | 6:32 |
Rutki-Jatki - Szlasy-Lipno (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Szlasy-Lipno | 637 км | 6:34 |
Szlasy-Lipno - Rutki-Tartak Nowy (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rutki-Tartak Nowy | 637 км | 6:34 |
Rutki-Tartak Nowy - Rutki-Nowiny (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rutki-Nowiny | 638 км | 6:35 |
Rutki-Nowiny - Rutki-Kossaki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rutki-Kossaki | 639 км | 6:35 |
Rutki-Kossaki - Mężenin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mężenin | 640 км | 6:36 |
Mężenin - Stare Zalesie (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stare Zalesie | 644 км | 6:39 |
Stare Zalesie - Zambrzyce-Króle (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zambrzyce-Króle | 645 км | 6:39 |
Zambrzyce-Króle - Nowe Zambrzyce (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowe Zambrzyce | 646 км | 6:41 |
Nowe Zambrzyce - Zambrzyce-Kapusty (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Zambrzyce-Kapusty | 648 км | 6:44 |
Zambrzyce-Kapusty - Cibory-Kołaczki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cibory-Kołaczki | 649 км | 6:45 |
Cibory-Kołaczki - Stare Krzewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Krzewo | 650 км | 6:46 |
Stare Krzewo - Sikory-Wojciechowięta (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sikory-Wojciechowięta | 652 км | 6:47 |
Sikory-Wojciechowięta - Kobylin-Kruszewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kobylin-Kruszewo | 653 км | 6:48 |
Kobylin-Kruszewo - Milewo Zabielne (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Milewo Zabielne | 655 км | 6:50 |
Milewo Zabielne - Kobylin-Cieszymy (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kobylin-Cieszymy | 657 км | 6:52 |
Kobylin-Cieszymy - Kobylin-Pogorzałki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kobylin-Pogorzałki | 658 км | 6:52 |
Kobylin-Pogorzałki - Jeżewo Stare (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jeżewo Stare | 660 км | 6:54 |
Jeżewo Stare - Stelmachowo-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stelmachowo-Kolonia | 661 км | 6:54 |
Stelmachowo-Kolonia - Radule (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Radule | 664 км | 6:58 |
Radule - Rzędziany (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rzędziany | 669 км | 7:00 |
Rzędziany - Żółtki (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Żółtki | 676 км | 7:04 |
Żółtki - Żółtki-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żółtki-Kolonia | 677 км | 7:05 |
Żółtki-Kolonia - Jeroniki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jeroniki | 679 км | 7:06 |
Jeroniki - Porosły-Kolonia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Porosły-Kolonia | 681 км | 7:07 |
Porosły-Kolonia - Dziesięciny II (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Dziesięciny II | 687 км | 7:13 |
Dziesięciny II - Dziesięciny I (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dziesięciny I | 688 км | 7:13 |
Dziesięciny I - Jurowce (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Jurowce | 692 км | 7:17 |
Jurowce - Woroszyły (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Woroszyły | 696 км | 7:20 |
Woroszyły - Horodnianka (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Horodnianka | 704 км | 7:25 |
Horodnianka - Horodnianka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Horodnianka | 704 км | 7:26 |
Horodnianka - Złotoria (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Złotoria | 706 км | 7:27 |
Złotoria - Ponure (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ponure | 706 км | 7:27 |
Ponure - Чарна-Белостоцка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чарна-Белостоцка | 707 км | 7:28 |
Чарна-Белостоцка - Straż (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Straż | 716 км | 7:33 |
Straż - Stara Moczalnia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stara Moczalnia | 717 км | 7:34 |
Stara Moczalnia - Nowa Moczalnia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowa Moczalnia | 719 км | 7:35 |
Nowa Moczalnia - Podjanowszczyzna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Podjanowszczyzna | 719 км | 7:35 |
Podjanowszczyzna - Lipowa Góra (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lipowa Góra | 721 км | 7:36 |
Lipowa Góra - Geniusze (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Geniusze | 723 км | 7:38 |
Geniusze - Maślanka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Maślanka | 723 км | 7:38 |
Maślanka - Tartak (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tartak | 724 км | 7:38 |
Tartak - Wierzchłowce (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wierzchłowce | 724 км | 7:39 |
Wierzchłowce - Zabrodzie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zabrodzie | 727 км | 7:40 |
Zabrodzie - Сокулка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сокулка | 728 км | 7:42 |
Сокулка - Buchwałowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Buchwałowo | 730 км | 7:44 |
Buchwałowo - Karcze (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Karcze | 733 км | 7:46 |
Karcze - Zadworzany (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zadworzany | 735 км | 7:48 |
Zadworzany - Popławce (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Popławce | 736 км | 7:49 |
Popławce - Łosośna Wielka (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Łosośna Wielka | 739 км | 7:51 |
Łosośna Wielka - Chreptowce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chreptowce | 741 км | 7:52 |
Chreptowce - Kuźnica (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kuźnica | 743 км | 7:54 |
Kuźnica - Обухово (37 км; 0:25) | Польша - Беларусь | ||
|
Обухово | 781 км | 8:20 |
Обухово - Скидель (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скидель | 790 км | 8:26 |
Скидель - Щучин (36 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Щучин | 825 км | 8:48 |
Щучин - Плянты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плянты | 827 км | 8:49 |
Плянты - Можейково (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Можейково | 845 км | 9:06 |
Можейково - Морино (55 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Морино | 899 км | 9:51 |
Морино - Воложин (62 км; 0:46) | Гродненская область - Минская область | ||
|
Воложин | 961 км | 10:37 |
Воложин - Бобровичи (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бобровичи | 965 км | 10:42 |
Бобровичи - Першаи (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Першаи | 973 км | 10:47 |
Першаи - Раков (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Раков | 1001 км | 11:06 |
Раков - Петришки (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Петришки | 1018 км | 11:16 |
Петришки - Касынь (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Касынь | 1035 км | 11:27 |
Касынь - Вишнёвка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вишнёвка | 1039 км | 11:29 |
Вишнёвка - Паперня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паперня | 1042 км | 11:30 |
Паперня - Марьяливо КИЗ (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Марьяливо КИЗ | 1047 км | 11:33 |
Марьяливо КИЗ - Острошицкий Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Острошицкий Городок | 1049 км | 11:34 |
Острошицкий Городок - Околица (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Околица | 1051 км | 11:36 |
Околица - Слобода (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Слобода | 1063 км | 11:44 |
Слобода - Слобода (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Слобода | 1082 км | 11:56 |
Слобода - Борисов (42 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Борисов | 1132 км | 12:30 |