Маршрут Енисейск - 105 км
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4036 км; Время пути: 40:33
8 л./100 км * 4036 км ≈ 323 л.
50 руб./л. * 323 л. = 16150 руб.
|
Енисейск | ||
Енисейск - Верхнепашино (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Верхнепашино | 8 км | 0:08 |
Верхнепашино - Лесосибирск (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лесосибирск | 26 км | 0:26 |
Лесосибирск - Черемушки (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемушки | 36 км | 0:37 |
Черемушки - Космос (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Космос | 41 км | 0:42 |
Космос - 5-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
5-й микрорайон | 41 км | 0:42 |
5-й микрорайон - Лесосибирск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесосибирск | 42 км | 0:43 |
Лесосибирск - Белинского (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белинского | 46 км | 0:47 |
Белинского - Кирова (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кирова | 46 км | 0:47 |
Кирова - микрорайон Строитель (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
микрорайон Строитель | 47 км | 0:48 |
микрорайон Строитель - Мехколонна (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мехколонна | 48 км | 0:49 |
Мехколонна - Лесосибирск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесосибирск | 49 км | 0:50 |
Лесосибирск - Абалаково (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абалаково | 60 км | 0:58 |
Абалаково - Новокаргино (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новокаргино | 85 км | 1:15 |
Новокаргино - Шапкино (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Шапкино | 103 км | 1:29 |
Шапкино - Казачинское (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Казачинское | 130 км | 1:47 |
Казачинское - Галанино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Галанино | 142 км | 1:55 |
Галанино - Челноки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Челноки | 149 км | 2:00 |
Челноки - Мокрушинское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мокрушинское | 154 км | 2:03 |
Мокрушинское - Пятково (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пятково | 168 км | 2:12 |
Пятково - Раздольное (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Раздольное | 190 км | 2:27 |
Раздольное - Таловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Таловка | 199 км | 2:33 |
Таловка - Большой Кантат (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большой Кантат | 213 км | 2:42 |
Большой Кантат - Малый Кантат (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малый Кантат | 224 км | 2:50 |
Малый Кантат - Большая Мурта (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большая Мурта | 227 км | 2:52 |
Большая Мурта - Шила (41 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шила | 269 км | 3:21 |
Шила - Миндерла (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Миндерла | 283 км | 3:31 |
Миндерла - Таскино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Таскино | 296 км | 3:39 |
Таскино - Совхоз «Сибиряк» (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Совхоз «Сибиряк» | 302 км | 3:44 |
Совхоз «Сибиряк» - Шарье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шарье | 312 км | 3:50 |
Шарье - Старцево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старцево | 313 км | 3:51 |
Старцево - Кубеково (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кубеково | 324 км | 3:58 |
Кубеково - Красноярск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноярск | 327 км | 3:59 |
Красноярск - Вознесенка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 342 км | 4:08 |
Вознесенка - Тертеж (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Тертеж | 379 км | 4:28 |
Тертеж - Балай (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Балай | 394 км | 4:36 |
Балай - Ольгино (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ольгино | 418 км | 4:51 |
Ольгино - Новопятницкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 428 км | 4:57 |
Новопятницкое - Рыбное (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рыбное | 448 км | 5:08 |
Рыбное - Бородино (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бородино | 476 км | 5:23 |
Бородино - Большие Ключи (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 491 км | 5:32 |
Большие Ключи - Большая Уря (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 513 км | 5:44 |
Большая Уря - Канск (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Канск | 534 км | 5:57 |
Канск - Карапсель (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Карапсель | 556 км | 6:11 |
Карапсель - Иланский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Иланский | 568 км | 6:19 |
Иланский - Степаново (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степаново | 581 км | 6:26 |
Степаново - Сулемка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 587 км | 6:30 |
Сулемка - Верхний Ингаш (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 591 км | 6:32 |
Верхний Ингаш - Нижний Ингаш (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 595 км | 6:35 |
Нижний Ингаш - Тины (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тины | 621 км | 6:49 |
Тины - Половино-Черемхово (54 км; 0:29) | Красноярский край - Иркутская область | ||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 675 км | 7:18 |
Половино-Черемхово - Бирюса (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бирюса | 695 км | 7:29 |
Бирюса - Березовка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Березовка | 713 км | 7:39 |
Березовка - Разгон (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Разгон | 744 км | 7:56 |
Разгон - Старый Алзамай (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 762 км | 8:06 |
Старый Алзамай - Алзамай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алзамай | 769 км | 8:10 |
Алзамай - Первомайский (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 780 км | 8:15 |
Первомайский - Замзор (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Замзор | 790 км | 8:21 |
Замзор - Камышет (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Камышет | 811 км | 8:33 |
Камышет - Куряты (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Куряты | 848 км | 8:53 |
Куряты - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 853 км | 8:57 |
Нижнеудинск - Вознесенский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 862 км | 9:02 |
Вознесенский - Худоеланское (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 904 км | 9:25 |
Худоеланское - Вершина (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вершина | 918 км | 9:33 |
Вершина - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 921 км | 9:34 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 923 км | 9:35 |
Шеберта - Будагово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Будагово | 941 км | 9:45 |
Будагово - Булюшкина (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 959 км | 9:55 |
Булюшкина - Тулун (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тулун | 969 км | 10:00 |
Тулун - Азей (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Азей | 988 км | 10:13 |
Азей - Шерагул (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерагул | 1000 км | 10:19 |
Шерагул - Тулюшка (17 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 1016 км | 10:28 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 1019 км | 10:30 |
Тулюшка - Куйтун (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Куйтун | 1042 км | 10:42 |
Куйтун - Кимильтей (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 1083 км | 11:05 |
Кимильтей - Перевоз (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перевоз | 1089 км | 11:08 |
Перевоз - Мордино (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мордино | 1104 км | 11:17 |
Мордино - Ухтуй (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 1106 км | 11:18 |
Ухтуй - Зима (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зима | 1109 км | 11:20 |
Зима - Тыреть 2-я (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 1137 км | 11:35 |
Тыреть 2-я - Залари (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залари | 1158 км | 11:47 |
Залари - Кутулик (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кутулик | 1191 км | 12:05 |
Кутулик - Забитуй (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Забитуй | 1202 км | 12:11 |
Забитуй - Малиновка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1209 км | 12:15 |
Малиновка - Жмурова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жмурова | 1220 км | 12:21 |
Жмурова - Худорожкина (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 1249 км | 12:37 |
Худорожкина - Михайловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1253 км | 12:39 |
Михайловка - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 1262 км | 12:44 |
Кочерикова - Средний (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Средний | 1270 км | 12:48 |
Средний - Мальта (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мальта | 1277 км | 12:53 |
Мальта - Усолье-Сибирское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 1281 км | 12:55 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Тельма (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тельма | 1297 км | 13:09 |
Тельма - Тельма (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тельма | 1302 км | 13:15 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 1302 км | 13:16 |
Железнодорожный - Ангарск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ангарск | 1318 км | 13:26 |
Ангарск - Малая Еланка (28 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 1346 км | 13:50 |
Малая Еланка - Чистые Ключи (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 1374 км | 14:09 |
Чистые Ключи - Ангасолка (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 1434 км | 14:43 |
Ангасолка - Култук (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Култук | 1439 км | 14:46 |
Култук - 4-й участок (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
4-й участок | 1443 км | 14:49 |
4-й участок - Слюдянка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 1444 км | 14:50 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 1445 км | 14:50 |
Талая падь - Шаманка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шаманка | 1447 км | 14:51 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 1448 км | 14:53 |
Слюдянка - Остров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров | 1449 км | 14:53 |
Остров - Сухой Ручей (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 1454 км | 14:57 |
Сухой Ручей - Утулик (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Утулик | 1481 км | 15:13 |
Утулик - Байкальск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Байкальск | 1487 км | 15:16 |
Байкальск - Солзан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Солзан | 1494 км | 15:20 |
Солзан - Мурино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мурино | 1507 км | 15:27 |
Мурино - Танхой (54 км; 0:32) | Иркутская область - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Танхой | 1561 км | 15:59 |
Танхой - Переёмная (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Переёмная | 1571 км | 16:06 |
Переёмная - Мишиха (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мишиха | 1597 км | 16:20 |
Мишиха - Клюевка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Клюевка | 1611 км | 16:27 |
Клюевка - Бабушкин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 1617 км | 16:31 |
Бабушкин - Боярский (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Боярский | 1640 км | 16:44 |
Боярский - Посольская (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Посольская | 1664 км | 16:57 |
Посольская - Горный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горный | 1668 км | 17:00 |
Горный - Каменск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каменск | 1680 км | 17:06 |
Каменск - Тимлюй (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 1684 км | 17:08 |
Тимлюй - Береговая (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Береговая | 1692 км | 17:13 |
Береговая - Нюки (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нюки | 1693 км | 17:13 |
Нюки - Селенгинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 1700 км | 17:17 |
Селенгинск - Брянск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Брянск | 1702 км | 17:18 |
Брянск - Тресково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тресково | 1704 км | 17:19 |
Тресково - Мостовка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мостовка | 1715 км | 17:25 |
Мостовка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 1719 км | 17:28 |
Таловка - Таловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Таловка | 1725 км | 17:32 |
Таловка - Ильинка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинка | 1735 км | 17:37 |
Ильинка - Татаурово (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Татаурово | 1746 км | 17:43 |
Татаурово - Старое Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 1751 км | 17:46 |
Старое Татаурово - Еловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Еловка | 1755 км | 17:48 |
Еловка - Улан-Удэ (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 1761 км | 17:54 |
Улан-Удэ - Ошурково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ошурково | 1768 км | 17:57 |
Ошурково - Сотниково (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сотниково | 1777 км | 18:04 |
Сотниково - Улан-Удэ (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 1782 км | 18:06 |
Улан-Удэ - Сужа (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сужа | 1791 км | 18:11 |
Сужа - Вознесеновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 1798 км | 18:15 |
Вознесеновка - Солонцы (15 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Солонцы | 1812 км | 18:23 |
Солонцы - Тарбагатай (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 1828 км | 18:32 |
Тарбагатай - Десятниково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Десятниково | 1840 км | 18:39 |
Десятниково - Бар (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бар | 1858 км | 18:48 |
Бар - Хошун-Узур (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 1866 км | 18:53 |
Хошун-Узур - Мухоршибирь (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 1894 км | 19:08 |
Мухоршибирь - Харашибирь (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 1908 км | 19:16 |
Харашибирь - Хонхолой (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 1926 км | 19:25 |
Хонхолой - Никольск (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никольск | 1937 км | 19:31 |
Никольск - Харауз (13 км; 0:06) | Республика Бурятия - Забайкальский край | ||
|
Харауз | 1949 км | 19:38 |
Харауз - Баляга (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Баляга | 1989 км | 20:00 |
Баляга - Тарбагатай (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 2003 км | 20:08 |
Тарбагатай - Новопавловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 2011 км | 20:12 |
Новопавловка - Хохотуй (35 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 2045 км | 20:31 |
Хохотуй - Ушоты (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушоты | 2054 км | 20:36 |
Ушоты - Закульта (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Закульта | 2062 км | 20:40 |
Закульта - Шиля (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шиля | 2066 км | 20:42 |
Шиля - Зурун (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зурун | 2081 км | 20:52 |
Зурун - Глинка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глинка | 2087 км | 20:55 |
Глинка - Хилок (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Хилок | 2119 км | 21:12 |
Хилок - Улястуй (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Улястуй | 2150 км | 21:29 |
Улястуй - Хилогосон (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 2158 км | 21:33 |
Хилогосон - Арей (59 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Арей | 2216 км | 22:05 |
Арей - Новосалия (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новосалия | 2229 км | 22:13 |
Новосалия - Танга (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танга | 2237 км | 22:19 |
Танга - Николаевское (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевское | 2257 км | 22:29 |
Николаевское - Горекацан (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Горекацан | 2272 км | 22:37 |
Горекацан - Аблатуйский Бор (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 2293 км | 22:50 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Хадакта (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Хадакта | 2330 км | 23:10 |
Хадакта - Черемхово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Черемхово | 2344 км | 23:17 |
Черемхово - Татаурово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Татаурово | 2363 км | 23:28 |
Татаурово - Лесной Городок (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 2381 км | 23:38 |
Лесной Городок - Старая Кука (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 2385 км | 23:40 |
Старая Кука - Новая Кука (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 2387 км | 23:41 |
Новая Кука - Колочное 2-е (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Колочное 2-е | 2410 км | 23:54 |
Колочное 2-е - Дворцы (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дворцы | 2422 км | 24:01 |
Дворцы - Угдан (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Угдан | 2435 км | 24:09 |
Угдан - Угдан (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угдан | 2440 км | 24:12 |
Угдан - Ясный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ясный | 2442 км | 24:13 |
Ясный - Танха (43 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Танха | 2485 км | 24:37 |
Танха - Нарын-Талача (71 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Нарын-Талача | 2557 км | 25:16 |
Нарын-Талача - Верхняя Талача (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верхняя Талача | 2568 км | 25:22 |
Верхняя Талача - Средняя Кия (50 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Средняя Кия | 2618 км | 25:49 |
Средняя Кия - Богомягково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богомягково | 2629 км | 25:56 |
Богомягково - Васильевка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2644 км | 26:03 |
Васильевка - Островки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островки | 2651 км | 26:07 |
Островки - Новоберёзовское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоберёзовское | 2660 км | 26:12 |
Новоберёзовское - Знаменка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Знаменка | 2676 км | 26:21 |
Знаменка - Багульный (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Багульный | 2719 км | 26:45 |
Багульный - Чернышевск (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Чернышевск | 2739 км | 26:56 |
Чернышевск - Алеур (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алеур | 2745 км | 26:59 |
Алеур - Жирекен (33 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Жирекен | 2777 км | 27:17 |
Жирекен - Таптугары (266 км; 2:26) | |||
|
Таптугары | 3043 км | 29:43 |
Таптугары - Семиозёрный (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Семиозёрный | 3066 км | 29:56 |
Семиозёрный - Амазар (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Амазар | 3108 км | 30:18 |
Амазар - Сковородино (242 км; 2:34) | Забайкальский край - Амурская область | ||
|
Сковородино | 3350 км | 32:53 |
Сковородино - Тында (163 км; 2:20) | |||
|
Тында | 3514 км | 35:13 |
Тында - Нагорный (114 км; 1:11) | Амурская область - Республика Саха (Якутия) | ||
|
Нагорный | 3627 км | 36:24 |
Нагорный - Иенгра (36 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Иенгра | 3664 км | 36:46 |
Иенгра - Серебряный Бор (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3719 км | 37:16 |
Серебряный Бор - Чульман (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чульман | 3739 км | 37:29 |
Чульман - Большой Хатыми (79 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Большой Хатыми | 3817 км | 38:14 |
Большой Хатыми - Перевал ТИТ (26 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Перевал ТИТ | 3843 км | 38:28 |
Перевал ТИТ - Алдан (132 км; 1:12) | |||
|
Алдан | 3975 км | 39:40 |
Алдан - мкр-н Солнечный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
мкр-н Солнечный | 3976 км | 39:40 |
мкр-н Солнечный - АБЗ (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
АБЗ | 3997 км | 39:55 |
АБЗ - Верхний Куранах (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхний Куранах | 3998 км | 39:55 |
Верхний Куранах - Нижний Куранах (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нижний Куранах | 4004 км | 39:59 |
Нижний Куранах - ZIF (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
ZIF | 4007 км | 40:03 |
ZIF - Усть-Селигдар (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Усть-Селигдар | 4031 км | 40:27 |
Усть-Селигдар - 105 км (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
105 км | 4037 км | 40:33 |