Маршрут Енакиево - Заводская
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1496 км; Время пути: 17:37
8 л./100 км * 1496 км ≈ 120 л.
50 руб./л. * 120 л. = 6000 руб.
|
Енакиево | ||
Енакиево - Карло-Марксово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карло-Марксово | 3 км | 0:03 |
Карло-Марксово - Енакиево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Енакиево | 7 км | 0:05 |
Енакиево - Каютино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каютино | 10 км | 0:07 |
Каютино - Углегорск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Углегорск | 12 км | 0:09 |
Углегорск - Грозное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Грозное | 17 км | 0:11 |
Грозное - Савелевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Савелевка | 19 км | 0:12 |
Савелевка - Булавино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Булавино | 20 км | 0:13 |
Булавино - Дебальцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дебальцево | 23 км | 0:14 |
Дебальцево - Коммуна (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коммуна | 27 км | 0:17 |
Коммуна - Логвиново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логвиново | 32 км | 0:19 |
Логвиново - Луганское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луганское | 41 км | 0:24 |
Луганское - Бахмут (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бахмут | 65 км | 0:39 |
Бахмут - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 70 км | 0:43 |
Подгородное - Красная Гора (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Гора | 72 км | 0:44 |
Красная Гора - Бахмут (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бахмут | 72 км | 0:44 |
Бахмут - Приволье (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Приволье | 85 км | 0:51 |
Приволье - Славянск (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Славянск | 104 км | 1:01 |
Славянск - Селезнёвка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Селезнёвка | 107 км | 1:04 |
Селезнёвка - Карповка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карповка | 111 км | 1:06 |
Карповка - Долина (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Долина | 131 км | 1:19 |
Долина - Сухая Каменка (13 км; 0:07) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Сухая Каменка | 144 км | 1:27 |
Сухая Каменка - Каменка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменка | 147 км | 1:29 |
Каменка - Изюм (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Изюм | 153 км | 1:32 |
Изюм - Донецкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Донецкое | 156 км | 1:33 |
Донецкое - Топольское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Топольское | 157 км | 1:34 |
Топольское - Великая Камышеваха (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Великая Камышеваха | 174 км | 1:46 |
Великая Камышеваха - Грушеваха (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Грушеваха | 181 км | 1:50 |
Грушеваха - Степок (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степок | 186 км | 1:54 |
Степок - Новая Николаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новая Николаевка | 193 км | 1:58 |
Новая Николаевка - Мечебилово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мечебилово | 199 км | 2:02 |
Мечебилово - Тихополье (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тихополье | 206 км | 2:07 |
Тихополье - Богомоловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богомоловка | 210 км | 2:09 |
Богомоловка - Садовое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовое | 213 км | 2:11 |
Садовое - Риздвянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Риздвянка | 215 км | 2:13 |
Риздвянка - Бритай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бритай | 216 км | 2:13 |
Бритай - Степановка (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Степановка | 234 км | 2:26 |
Степановка - Весёлое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Весёлое | 237 км | 2:27 |
Весёлое - Артельное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Артельное | 244 км | 2:32 |
Артельное - Сахновщина (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Сахновщина | 271 км | 2:50 |
Сахновщина - Гришевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гришевка | 273 км | 2:53 |
Гришевка - Ивано-Слиньковка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивано-Слиньковка | 276 км | 2:55 |
Ивано-Слиньковка - Дар-Надежда (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дар-Надежда | 280 км | 2:58 |
Дар-Надежда - Краснянское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснянское | 286 км | 3:02 |
Краснянское - Землянки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Землянки | 290 км | 3:05 |
Землянки - Андреевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андреевка | 293 км | 3:07 |
Андреевка - Вольное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вольное | 298 км | 3:11 |
Вольное - Новопавловка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 306 км | 3:16 |
Новопавловка - Наталино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Наталино | 316 км | 3:22 |
Наталино - Красноград (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноград | 319 км | 3:24 |
Красноград - Поповка (24 км; 0:27) | Харьковская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Поповка | 343 км | 3:52 |
Поповка - Карловка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Карловка | 344 км | 3:53 |
Карловка - Волчья Балка (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Волчья Балка | 353 км | 4:01 |
Волчья Балка - Кошмановка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кошмановка | 360 км | 4:06 |
Кошмановка - Коломацьке (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Коломацьке | 379 км | 4:19 |
Коломацьке - Давыдовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Давыдовка | 384 км | 4:22 |
Давыдовка - Копылы (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Копылы | 392 км | 4:33 |
Копылы - Полтава (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Полтава | 392 км | 4:34 |
Полтава - Мильцы (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мильцы | 402 км | 4:43 |
Мильцы - Супруновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Супруновка | 403 км | 4:44 |
Супруновка - Ивашки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашки | 407 км | 4:47 |
Ивашки - Абазовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Абазовка | 410 км | 4:49 |
Абазовка - Карпуси (3 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Карпуси | 413 км | 4:55 |
Карпуси - Цыганское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Цыганское | 416 км | 4:57 |
Цыганское - Келебердовка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Келебердовка | 420 км | 5:01 |
Келебердовка - Новая Диканька (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Диканька | 421 км | 5:01 |
Новая Диканька - Лютовка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лютовка | 424 км | 5:03 |
Лютовка - Решетиловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Решетиловка | 430 км | 5:06 |
Решетиловка - Прокоповка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прокоповка | 433 км | 5:09 |
Прокоповка - Коржи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коржи | 437 км | 5:11 |
Коржи - Глубокая Балка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокая Балка | 437 км | 5:11 |
Глубокая Балка - Лобачи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лобачи | 442 км | 5:15 |
Лобачи - Подол (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подол | 448 км | 5:20 |
Подол - Коноплянка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коноплянка | 453 км | 5:25 |
Коноплянка - Белоцерковка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белоцерковка | 456 км | 5:28 |
Белоцерковка - Красногоровка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красногоровка | 459 км | 5:32 |
Красногоровка - Морозовщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Морозовщина | 462 км | 5:34 |
Морозовщина - Сидоровщина (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровщина | 463 км | 5:35 |
Сидоровщина - Широкое (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Широкое | 470 км | 5:40 |
Широкое - Мар’янівка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мар’янівка | 475 км | 5:45 |
Мар’янівка - Червоное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Червоное | 482 км | 5:51 |
Червоное - Демина Балка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Демина Балка | 489 км | 5:56 |
Демина Балка - Малая Поповка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Поповка | 492 км | 5:58 |
Малая Поповка - Пристань (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пристань | 497 км | 6:01 |
Пристань - Хорол (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хорол | 497 км | 6:01 |
Хорол - Радьки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радьки | 502 км | 6:04 |
Радьки - Лобковая Балка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобковая Балка | 504 км | 6:05 |
Лобковая Балка - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 506 км | 6:06 |
Павловка - Ковтуны (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ковтуны | 506 км | 6:06 |
Ковтуны - Настасовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Настасовка | 509 км | 6:09 |
Настасовка - Покровская Богачка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровская Богачка | 512 км | 6:11 |
Покровская Богачка - Назаровка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Назаровка | 524 км | 6:21 |
Назаровка - Войниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войниха | 525 км | 6:22 |
Войниха - Лубны (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лубны | 532 км | 6:27 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 535 км | 6:29 |
Ольшанка - Пышное (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пышное | 549 км | 6:37 |
Пышное - Вилы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вилы | 553 км | 6:40 |
Вилы - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 561 км | 6:44 |
Ивановка - Великая Круча (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 574 км | 6:51 |
Великая Круча - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 580 км | 6:54 |
Пирятин - Александровка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 589 км | 7:00 |
Александровка - Виктория (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Виктория | 599 км | 7:05 |
Виктория - Архемовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Архемовка | 603 км | 7:09 |
Архемовка - Алексеевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 604 км | 7:09 |
Алексеевка - Коптевичевка (15 км; 0:08) | Полтавская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Коптевичевка | 619 км | 7:18 |
Коптевичевка - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 624 км | 7:20 |
Черняховка - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 629 км | 7:23 |
Вороновщина - Яготин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яготин | 631 км | 7:24 |
Яготин - Панфилы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Панфилы | 634 км | 7:26 |
Панфилы - Студеники (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Студеники | 647 км | 7:35 |
Студеники - Леляки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леляки | 653 км | 7:38 |
Леляки - Семёновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёновка | 655 км | 7:39 |
Семёновка - Березань (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березань | 660 км | 7:41 |
Березань - Борщёв (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Борщёв | 667 км | 7:46 |
Борщёв - Бзов (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бзов | 679 км | 7:56 |
Бзов - Иванков (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Иванков | 691 км | 8:09 |
Иванков - Борисполь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисполь | 695 км | 8:12 |
Борисполь - Несторівка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Несторівка | 702 км | 8:17 |
Несторівка - Великая Александровка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великая Александровка | 709 км | 8:23 |
Великая Александровка - Бровары (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бровары | 720 км | 8:30 |
Бровары - Калиновка (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Калиновка | 730 км | 8:40 |
Калиновка - Скибин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Скибин | 731 км | 8:42 |
Скибин - Залесье (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залесье | 737 км | 8:46 |
Залесье - Семиполки (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Семиполки | 748 км | 8:58 |
Семиполки - Калитянское (6 км; 0:06) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Калитянское | 755 км | 9:04 |
Калитянское - Сокирин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 762 км | 9:08 |
Сокирин - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 764 км | 9:09 |
Сыраи - Ерков (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 767 км | 9:12 |
Ерков - Гарбузин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 769 км | 9:14 |
Гарбузин - Алексеевщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 771 км | 9:17 |
Алексеевщина - Козелец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козелец | 772 км | 9:17 |
Козелец - Лемеши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лемеши | 782 км | 9:22 |
Лемеши - Шуляки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 784 км | 9:24 |
Шуляки - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 787 км | 9:26 |
Песоцкое - Копти (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копти | 789 км | 9:27 |
Копти - Прогресс (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прогресс | 797 км | 9:34 |
Прогресс - Красиловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красиловка | 806 км | 9:40 |
Красиловка - Топчиевка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 810 км | 9:45 |
Топчиевка - Красное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красное | 816 км | 9:49 |
Красное - Ягодное (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ягодное | 823 км | 9:57 |
Ягодное - Шестовица (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шестовица | 831 км | 10:02 |
Шестовица - Киенка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киенка | 838 км | 10:06 |
Киенка - Новый Белоус (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 848 км | 10:11 |
Новый Белоус - Кошевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кошевка | 850 км | 10:12 |
Кошевка - Деснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Деснянка | 853 км | 10:14 |
Деснянка - Равнополье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Равнополье | 861 км | 10:18 |
Равнополье - Великие Осняки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 870 км | 10:24 |
Великие Осняки - Вербичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вербичи | 874 км | 10:26 |
Вербичи - Репки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репки | 882 км | 10:30 |
Репки - Пилипча (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пилипча | 893 км | 10:41 |
Пилипча - Новые Ярыловичи (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 910 км | 10:52 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Новая Гута (9 км; 0:08) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Новая Гута | 919 км | 11:01 |
Новая Гута - Гомель (47 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Гомель | 966 км | 11:34 |
Гомель - Урицкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Урицкое | 970 км | 11:37 |
Урицкое - Кривск (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кривск | 998 км | 11:55 |
Кривск - Жлобин (54 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Жлобин | 1052 км | 12:28 |
Жлобин - Поболово (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Поболово | 1073 км | 12:42 |
Поболово - Ковали (15 км; 0:09) | Гомельская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Ковали | 1088 км | 12:52 |
Ковали - Телуша (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Телуша | 1097 км | 12:57 |
Телуша - Ясень (50 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Ясень | 1146 км | 13:27 |
Ясень - Осиповичи (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Осиповичи | 1167 км | 13:40 |
Осиповичи - Пуховичи (35 км; 0:26) | Могилёвская область - Минская область | ||
|
Пуховичи | 1202 км | 14:06 |
Пуховичи - Энергия (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Энергия | 1223 км | 14:18 |
Энергия - Дукора (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дукора | 1228 км | 14:24 |
Дукора - Голоцк (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Голоцк | 1237 км | 14:31 |
Голоцк - Моторово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Моторово | 1239 км | 14:32 |
Моторово - Плашево (59 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Плашево | 1298 км | 15:09 |
Плашево - Раков (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Раков | 1318 км | 15:21 |
Раков - Першаи (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Першаи | 1345 км | 15:38 |
Першаи - Бобровичи (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бобровичи | 1352 км | 15:43 |
Бобровичи - Воложин (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Воложин | 1357 км | 15:47 |
Воложин - Морино (64 км; 0:48) | Минская область - Гродненская область | ||
|
Морино | 1421 км | 16:35 |
Морино - Можейково (53 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Можейково | 1474 км | 17:19 |
Можейково - Плянты (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Плянты | 1493 км | 17:34 |
Плянты - Щучин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Щучин | 1494 км | 17:34 |
Щучин - Заводская (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводская | 1495 км | 17:36 |
Заводская - Военный городок (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Военный городок | 1496 км | 17:36 |
Военный городок - Заводская (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заводская | 1496 км | 17:37 |