Маршрут Енакиево - Гамарня
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1381 км; Время пути: 17:13
8 л./100 км * 1381 км ≈ 110 л.
50 руб./л. * 110 л. = 5500 руб.
|
Енакиево | ||
Енакиево - Карло-Марксово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карло-Марксово | 3 км | 0:03 |
Карло-Марксово - Енакиево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Енакиево | 7 км | 0:05 |
Енакиево - Каютино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каютино | 10 км | 0:07 |
Каютино - Углегорск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Углегорск | 12 км | 0:09 |
Углегорск - Грозное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Грозное | 17 км | 0:11 |
Грозное - Савелевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Савелевка | 19 км | 0:12 |
Савелевка - Булавино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Булавино | 20 км | 0:13 |
Булавино - Дебальцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дебальцево | 23 км | 0:14 |
Дебальцево - Коммуна (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коммуна | 27 км | 0:17 |
Коммуна - Логвиново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логвиново | 32 км | 0:19 |
Логвиново - Луганское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луганское | 41 км | 0:24 |
Луганское - Бахмут (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бахмут | 65 км | 0:39 |
Бахмут - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 70 км | 0:43 |
Подгородное - Красная Гора (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Гора | 72 км | 0:44 |
Красная Гора - Бахмут (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бахмут | 72 км | 0:44 |
Бахмут - Приволье (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Приволье | 85 км | 0:51 |
Приволье - Славянск (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Славянск | 104 км | 1:01 |
Славянск - Селезнёвка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Селезнёвка | 107 км | 1:04 |
Селезнёвка - Карповка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карповка | 111 км | 1:06 |
Карповка - Долина (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Долина | 131 км | 1:19 |
Долина - Сухая Каменка (13 км; 0:07) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Сухая Каменка | 144 км | 1:27 |
Сухая Каменка - Каменка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменка | 147 км | 1:29 |
Каменка - Изюм (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Изюм | 153 км | 1:32 |
Изюм - Донецкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Донецкое | 156 км | 1:33 |
Донецкое - Топольское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Топольское | 157 км | 1:34 |
Топольское - Великая Камышеваха (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Великая Камышеваха | 174 км | 1:46 |
Великая Камышеваха - Грушеваха (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Грушеваха | 181 км | 1:50 |
Грушеваха - Степок (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степок | 186 км | 1:54 |
Степок - Новая Николаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новая Николаевка | 193 км | 1:58 |
Новая Николаевка - Мечебилово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мечебилово | 199 км | 2:02 |
Мечебилово - Тихополье (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тихополье | 206 км | 2:07 |
Тихополье - Богомоловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богомоловка | 210 км | 2:09 |
Богомоловка - Садовое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовое | 213 км | 2:11 |
Садовое - Риздвянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Риздвянка | 215 км | 2:13 |
Риздвянка - Бритай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бритай | 216 км | 2:13 |
Бритай - Степановка (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Степановка | 234 км | 2:26 |
Степановка - Весёлое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Весёлое | 237 км | 2:27 |
Весёлое - Артельное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Артельное | 244 км | 2:32 |
Артельное - Сахновщина (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Сахновщина | 271 км | 2:50 |
Сахновщина - Гришевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гришевка | 273 км | 2:53 |
Гришевка - Ивано-Слиньковка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивано-Слиньковка | 276 км | 2:55 |
Ивано-Слиньковка - Дар-Надежда (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дар-Надежда | 280 км | 2:58 |
Дар-Надежда - Краснянское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснянское | 286 км | 3:02 |
Краснянское - Землянки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Землянки | 290 км | 3:05 |
Землянки - Андреевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андреевка | 293 км | 3:07 |
Андреевка - Вольное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вольное | 298 км | 3:11 |
Вольное - Новопавловка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 306 км | 3:16 |
Новопавловка - Наталино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Наталино | 316 км | 3:22 |
Наталино - Красноград (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноград | 319 км | 3:24 |
Красноград - Поповка (24 км; 0:27) | Харьковская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Поповка | 343 км | 3:52 |
Поповка - Карловка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Карловка | 344 км | 3:53 |
Карловка - Волчья Балка (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Волчья Балка | 353 км | 4:01 |
Волчья Балка - Кошмановка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кошмановка | 360 км | 4:06 |
Кошмановка - Коломацьке (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Коломацьке | 379 км | 4:19 |
Коломацьке - Давыдовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Давыдовка | 384 км | 4:22 |
Давыдовка - Копылы (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Копылы | 392 км | 4:33 |
Копылы - Полтава (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Полтава | 392 км | 4:34 |
Полтава - Мильцы (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мильцы | 402 км | 4:43 |
Мильцы - Супруновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Супруновка | 403 км | 4:44 |
Супруновка - Ивашки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашки | 407 км | 4:47 |
Ивашки - Абазовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Абазовка | 410 км | 4:49 |
Абазовка - Карпуси (3 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Карпуси | 413 км | 4:55 |
Карпуси - Цыганское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Цыганское | 416 км | 4:57 |
Цыганское - Келебердовка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Келебердовка | 420 км | 5:01 |
Келебердовка - Новая Диканька (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Диканька | 421 км | 5:01 |
Новая Диканька - Лютовка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лютовка | 424 км | 5:03 |
Лютовка - Решетиловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Решетиловка | 430 км | 5:06 |
Решетиловка - Прокоповка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прокоповка | 433 км | 5:09 |
Прокоповка - Коржи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коржи | 437 км | 5:11 |
Коржи - Глубокая Балка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокая Балка | 437 км | 5:11 |
Глубокая Балка - Лобачи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лобачи | 442 км | 5:15 |
Лобачи - Подол (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подол | 448 км | 5:20 |
Подол - Коноплянка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коноплянка | 453 км | 5:25 |
Коноплянка - Белоцерковка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белоцерковка | 456 км | 5:28 |
Белоцерковка - Красногоровка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красногоровка | 459 км | 5:32 |
Красногоровка - Морозовщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Морозовщина | 462 км | 5:34 |
Морозовщина - Сидоровщина (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровщина | 463 км | 5:35 |
Сидоровщина - Широкое (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Широкое | 470 км | 5:40 |
Широкое - Мар’янівка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мар’янівка | 475 км | 5:45 |
Мар’янівка - Червоное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Червоное | 482 км | 5:51 |
Червоное - Демина Балка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Демина Балка | 489 км | 5:56 |
Демина Балка - Малая Поповка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Поповка | 492 км | 5:58 |
Малая Поповка - Пристань (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пристань | 497 км | 6:01 |
Пристань - Хорол (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хорол | 497 км | 6:01 |
Хорол - Радьки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радьки | 502 км | 6:04 |
Радьки - Лобковая Балка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобковая Балка | 504 км | 6:05 |
Лобковая Балка - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 506 км | 6:06 |
Павловка - Ковтуны (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ковтуны | 506 км | 6:06 |
Ковтуны - Настасовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Настасовка | 509 км | 6:09 |
Настасовка - Покровская Богачка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровская Богачка | 512 км | 6:11 |
Покровская Богачка - Назаровка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Назаровка | 524 км | 6:21 |
Назаровка - Войниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войниха | 525 км | 6:22 |
Войниха - Лубны (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лубны | 532 км | 6:27 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 535 км | 6:29 |
Ольшанка - Пышное (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пышное | 549 км | 6:37 |
Пышное - Вилы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вилы | 553 км | 6:40 |
Вилы - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 561 км | 6:44 |
Ивановка - Великая Круча (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 574 км | 6:51 |
Великая Круча - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 580 км | 6:54 |
Пирятин - Александровка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 589 км | 7:00 |
Александровка - Виктория (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Виктория | 599 км | 7:05 |
Виктория - Архемовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Архемовка | 603 км | 7:09 |
Архемовка - Алексеевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 604 км | 7:09 |
Алексеевка - Коптевичевка (15 км; 0:08) | Полтавская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Коптевичевка | 619 км | 7:18 |
Коптевичевка - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 624 км | 7:20 |
Черняховка - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 629 км | 7:23 |
Вороновщина - Яготин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яготин | 631 км | 7:24 |
Яготин - Панфилы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Панфилы | 634 км | 7:26 |
Панфилы - Студеники (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Студеники | 647 км | 7:35 |
Студеники - Леляки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леляки | 653 км | 7:38 |
Леляки - Семёновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёновка | 655 км | 7:39 |
Семёновка - Березань (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березань | 660 км | 7:41 |
Березань - Борщёв (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Борщёв | 667 км | 7:46 |
Борщёв - Бзов (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бзов | 679 км | 7:56 |
Бзов - Иванков (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Иванков | 691 км | 8:09 |
Иванков - Борисполь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисполь | 695 км | 8:12 |
Борисполь - Гора (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гора | 706 км | 8:23 |
Гора - Чубинское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чубинское | 706 км | 8:23 |
Чубинское - Счастливое (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Счастливое | 711 км | 8:26 |
Счастливое - Пролески (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пролески | 713 км | 8:27 |
Пролески - Киев (1 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 714 км | 8:27 |
Киев - Стоянка (40 км; 0:41) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Стоянка | 754 км | 9:08 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 757 км | 9:11 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 759 км | 9:12 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 761 км | 9:14 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 764 км | 9:15 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 764 км | 9:16 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 767 км | 9:17 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 771 км | 9:19 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 774 км | 9:21 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 779 км | 9:24 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 785 км | 9:28 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 791 км | 9:33 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 799 км | 9:37 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 805 км | 9:41 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 807 км | 9:42 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 818 км | 9:48 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 824 км | 9:52 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 828 км | 9:54 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 838 км | 10:00 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 851 км | 10:07 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 854 км | 10:09 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 858 км | 10:12 |
Березина - Глубочица (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 863 км | 10:17 |
Глубочица - Свитын (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свитын | 870 км | 10:21 |
Свитын - Солнечное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Солнечное | 875 км | 10:25 |
Солнечное - Новоселица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоселица | 876 км | 10:25 |
Новоселица - Каменка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменка | 879 км | 10:27 |
Каменка - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 885 км | 10:31 |
Ивановка - Садки (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садки | 886 км | 10:32 |
Садки - Берёзовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 890 км | 10:34 |
Берёзовка - Болярка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Болярка | 896 км | 10:41 |
Болярка - Выдумка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Выдумка | 904 км | 10:46 |
Выдумка - Мартыновка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мартыновка | 908 км | 10:48 |
Мартыновка - Слободка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободка | 911 км | 10:50 |
Слободка - Молодёжное (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 917 км | 10:53 |
Молодёжное - Курное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курное | 919 км | 10:54 |
Курное - Новины (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новины | 924 км | 10:56 |
Новины - Андреевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андреевка | 926 км | 10:58 |
Андреевка - Улашановка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улашановка | 930 км | 11:00 |
Улашановка - Николаевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 937 км | 11:04 |
Николаевка - Броники (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Броники | 943 км | 11:07 |
Броники - Романовка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовка | 947 км | 11:11 |
Романовка - Новая Романовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Романовка | 949 км | 11:12 |
Новая Романовка - Перемога (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перемога | 952 км | 11:14 |
Перемога - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 954 км | 11:16 |
Новоград-Волынский - Кущовое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кущовое | 957 км | 11:17 |
Кущовое - Наталовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Наталовка | 962 км | 11:20 |
Наталовка - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 964 км | 11:21 |
Новоград-Волынский - Майстров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Майстров | 967 км | 11:23 |
Майстров - Пилиповичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пилиповичи | 971 км | 11:26 |
Пилиповичи - Дедовичи (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дедовичи | 980 км | 11:32 |
Дедовичи - Пищов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пищов | 983 км | 11:35 |
Пищов - Жеребиловка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жеребиловка | 985 км | 11:38 |
Жеребиловка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 988 км | 11:39 |
Калиновка - Корец (4 км; 0:01) | Житомирская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Корец | 992 км | 11:41 |
Корец - Жадковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жадковка | 996 км | 11:43 |
Жадковка - Калиновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 998 км | 11:44 |
Калиновка - Головница (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Головница | 1001 км | 11:49 |
Головница - Забара (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забара | 1004 км | 11:50 |
Забара - Корысть (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Корысть | 1006 км | 11:51 |
Корысть - Новины (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новины | 1008 км | 11:53 |
Новины - Бранов (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бранов | 1017 км | 12:00 |
Бранов - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 1020 км | 12:02 |
Фёдоровка - Синев (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Синев | 1025 км | 12:04 |
Синев - Терентьев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Терентьев | 1027 км | 12:05 |
Терентьев - Гоща (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гоща | 1029 км | 12:06 |
Гоща - Горбаков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбаков | 1032 км | 12:08 |
Горбаков - Дорогобуж (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорогобуж | 1038 км | 12:13 |
Дорогобуж - Бабин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабин | 1040 км | 12:15 |
Бабин - Антополь (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Антополь | 1046 км | 12:21 |
Антополь - Белая Криница (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белая Криница | 1050 км | 12:23 |
Белая Криница - Круглое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Круглое | 1054 км | 12:26 |
Круглое - Ровно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ровно | 1055 км | 12:27 |
Ровно - Колоденка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Колоденка | 1057 км | 12:28 |
Колоденка - Квасилов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Квасилов | 1062 км | 12:31 |
Квасилов - Великая Омеляна (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Великая Омеляна | 1071 км | 12:38 |
Великая Омеляна - Грушвица Вторая (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грушвица Вторая | 1081 км | 12:44 |
Грушвица Вторая - Дибровка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дибровка | 1084 км | 12:47 |
Дибровка - Зелёный Гай (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёный Гай | 1087 км | 12:50 |
Зелёный Гай - Крылов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крылов | 1091 км | 12:54 |
Крылов - Дибровка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дибровка | 1097 км | 12:58 |
Дибровка - Привольное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Привольное | 1100 км | 13:01 |
Привольное - Зелёное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зелёное | 1103 км | 13:03 |
Зелёное - Панталия (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Панталия | 1104 км | 13:03 |
Панталия - Дубно (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубно | 1107 км | 13:06 |
Дубно - Тараканов (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тараканов | 1114 км | 13:11 |
Тараканов - Подлужье (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подлужье | 1117 км | 13:15 |
Подлужье - Турковичи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Турковичи | 1122 км | 13:18 |
Турковичи - Птичья (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Птичья | 1125 км | 13:20 |
Птичья - Верба (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верба | 1128 км | 13:24 |
Верба - Софиевка Первая (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Софиевка Первая | 1129 км | 13:25 |
Софиевка Первая - Софиевка Вторая (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Софиевка Вторая | 1132 км | 13:27 |
Софиевка Вторая - Грановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грановка | 1135 км | 13:28 |
Грановка - Пустоиванье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пустоиванье | 1140 км | 13:32 |
Пустоиванье - Гай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гай | 1140 км | 13:32 |
Гай - Сытное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сытное | 1148 км | 13:38 |
Сытное - Михайловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1150 км | 13:39 |
Михайловка - Гнильче (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гнильче | 1154 км | 13:41 |
Гнильче - Крупец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Крупец | 1155 км | 13:42 |
Крупец - Балки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Балки | 1159 км | 13:45 |
Балки - Бугаёвка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бугаёвка | 1161 км | 13:47 |
Бугаёвка - Опарипсы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опарипсы | 1164 км | 13:49 |
Опарипсы - Броды (3 км; 0:02) | Ровненская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Броды | 1168 км | 13:52 |
Броды - Детковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Детковцы | 1171 км | 13:54 |
Детковцы - Гаи-Смоленские (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гаи-Смоленские | 1176 км | 13:59 |
Гаи-Смоленские - Глушин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глушин | 1177 км | 14:00 |
Глушин - Гаи-Суходольские (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гаи-Суходольские | 1179 км | 14:01 |
Гаи-Суходольские - Суходолы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Суходолы | 1179 км | 14:01 |
Суходолы - Дубина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дубина | 1183 км | 14:04 |
Дубина - Дубье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубье | 1184 км | 14:05 |
Дубье - Трещуки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трещуки | 1186 км | 14:07 |
Трещуки - Ясенив (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ясенив | 1187 км | 14:09 |
Ясенив - Загорцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Загорцы | 1191 км | 14:12 |
Загорцы - Хватов (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хватов | 1194 км | 14:14 |
Хватов - Куты (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Куты | 1199 км | 14:19 |
Куты - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 1201 км | 14:21 |
Йосиповка - Ожидов (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ожидов | 1205 км | 14:23 |
Ожидов - Гумниска (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гумниска | 1213 км | 14:29 |
Гумниска - Чучманы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чучманы | 1215 км | 14:31 |
Чучманы - Вербляны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербляны | 1217 км | 14:32 |
Вербляны - Буск (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Буск | 1219 км | 14:33 |
Буск - Кизлов (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кизлов | 1227 км | 14:40 |
Кизлов - Новый Милятин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый Милятин | 1230 км | 14:42 |
Новый Милятин - Старый Милятин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старый Милятин | 1232 км | 14:44 |
Старый Милятин - Банюнин (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Банюнин | 1238 км | 14:49 |
Банюнин - Дедилов (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дедилов | 1242 км | 14:53 |
Дедилов - Хренов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хренов | 1243 км | 14:54 |
Хренов - Великие Подлески (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Подлески | 1244 км | 14:56 |
Великие Подлески - Цеперов (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цеперов | 1248 км | 15:00 |
Цеперов - Старый Ярычев (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старый Ярычев | 1251 км | 15:04 |
Старый Ярычев - Запытов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Запытов | 1254 км | 15:07 |
Запытов - Малые Подлески (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малые Подлески | 1258 км | 15:12 |
Малые Подлески - Гамалиевка (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гамалиевка | 1260 км | 15:15 |
Гамалиевка - Дубляны (4 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дубляны | 1265 км | 15:25 |
Дубляны - Мурованое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мурованое | 1266 км | 15:26 |
Мурованое - Малехов (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малехов | 1267 км | 15:27 |
Малехов - Львов (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Львов | 1269 км | 15:30 |
Львов - Холодновидка (13 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Холодновидка | 1282 км | 15:47 |
Холодновидка - Лапаевка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лапаевка | 1283 км | 15:48 |
Лапаевка - Оброшино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Оброшино | 1287 км | 15:51 |
Оброшино - Дибровки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дибровки | 1290 км | 15:55 |
Дибровки - Ставчаны (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ставчаны | 1291 км | 15:55 |
Ставчаны - Подгайцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 1293 км | 15:58 |
Подгайцы - Любовичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любовичи | 1295 км | 15:59 |
Любовичи - Великий Любень (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Любень | 1299 км | 16:02 |
Великий Любень - Малёванка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малёванка | 1303 км | 16:06 |
Малёванка - Залужаны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужаны | 1307 км | 16:09 |
Залужаны - Завидовичи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Завидовичи | 1309 км | 16:11 |
Завидовичи - Коропуж (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коропуж | 1312 км | 16:13 |
Коропуж - Градовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Градовка | 1315 км | 16:15 |
Градовка - Вишня (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вишня | 1319 км | 16:18 |
Вишня - Рудки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рудки | 1320 км | 16:18 |
Рудки - Новосёлки-Гостинные (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новосёлки-Гостинные | 1324 км | 16:22 |
Новосёлки-Гостинные - Хлопчицы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хлопчицы | 1328 км | 16:25 |
Хлопчицы - Луки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Луки | 1329 км | 16:25 |
Луки - Чернихов (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чернихов | 1333 км | 16:28 |
Чернихов - Пыняны (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пыняны | 1337 км | 16:31 |
Пыняны - Новый Калинов (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Калинов | 1338 км | 16:31 |
Новый Калинов - Бабина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бабина | 1339 км | 16:32 |
Бабина - Самбор (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Самбор | 1343 км | 16:35 |
Самбор - Ралевка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ралевка | 1349 км | 16:40 |
Ралевка - Нагорное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагорное | 1351 км | 16:42 |
Нагорное - Вильшанык (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вильшанык | 1355 км | 16:47 |
Вильшанык - Черхава (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Черхава | 1359 км | 16:50 |
Черхава - Лукавица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лукавица | 1361 км | 16:53 |
Лукавица - Урож (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Урож | 1364 км | 16:55 |
Урож - Лопушно (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лопушно | 1367 км | 16:58 |
Лопушно - Подмонастырёк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подмонастырёк | 1367 км | 16:59 |
Подмонастырёк - Подбуж (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подбуж | 1370 км | 17:01 |
Подбуж - Залокоть (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Залокоть | 1377 км | 17:08 |
Залокоть - Гамарня (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гамарня | 1382 км | 17:13 |