Маршрут Дятлово - Иваново
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1190 км; Время пути: 15:30
8 л./100 км * 1190 км ≈ 95 л.
50 руб./л. * 95 л. = 4750 руб.
|
Дятлово | ||
Дятлово - Новоельня (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новоельня | 13 км | 0:12 |
Новоельня - Кошелёво (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кошелёво | 25 км | 0:23 |
Кошелёво - Кореличи (33 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Кореличи | 58 км | 0:52 |
Кореличи - Турец (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Турец | 71 км | 1:03 |
Турец - Мир (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мир | 83 км | 1:12 |
Мир - Заямное (20 км; 0:14) | Гродненская область - Минская область | ||
|
Заямное | 103 км | 1:27 |
Заямное - Энергетиков (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Энергетиков | 130 км | 1:42 |
Энергетиков - Негорелое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Негорелое | 133 км | 1:44 |
Негорелое - Дзержинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 143 км | 1:50 |
Дзержинск - Заболотье (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заболотье | 151 км | 1:54 |
Заболотье - Слобода (67 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Слобода | 218 км | 2:38 |
Слобода - Лошница (59 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Лошница | 277 км | 3:13 |
Лошница - Гапоновичи (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 303 км | 3:31 |
Гапоновичи - Худовцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Худовцы | 307 км | 3:33 |
Худовцы - Замки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замки | 314 км | 3:36 |
Замки - Задровье (57 км; 0:33) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Задровье | 371 км | 4:10 |
Задровье - Старь (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старь | 379 км | 4:17 |
Старь - Высокое (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высокое | 397 км | 4:26 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 409 км | 4:35 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 419 км | 4:43 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 427 км | 4:50 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 436 км | 4:59 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 457 км | 5:16 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 473 км | 5:27 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 492 км | 5:41 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 530 км | 6:09 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 542 км | 6:17 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 549 км | 6:22 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 568 км | 7:00 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 578 км | 7:07 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 589 км | 7:20 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 597 км | 7:26 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 607 км | 7:34 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 619 км | 7:43 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 639 км | 7:58 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 649 км | 8:07 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 657 км | 8:12 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 661 км | 8:15 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 662 км | 8:16 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 698 км | 8:41 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 722 км | 9:04 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 746 км | 9:22 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 753 км | 9:26 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 777 км | 9:48 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 791 км | 10:07 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 801 км | 10:17 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 822 км | 10:38 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 841 км | 10:58 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 843 км | 11:00 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 845 км | 11:02 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 851 км | 11:06 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 853 км | 11:08 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 856 км | 11:09 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 858 км | 11:11 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 859 км | 11:11 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 860 км | 11:12 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 860 км | 11:12 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 862 км | 11:13 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 872 км | 11:19 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 873 км | 11:20 |
Москва - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 875 км | 11:21 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 876 км | 11:22 |
Сетунь Малая - Москва (1 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 877 км | 11:23 |
Москва - Реутов (31 км; 0:26) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 907 км | 11:50 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 908 км | 11:50 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Балашиха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балашиха | 910 км | 11:52 |
Балашиха - микрорайон ВНИИПО (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 918 км | 12:03 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Безменково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безменково | 919 км | 12:04 |
Безменково - Зелёный (5 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зелёный | 924 км | 12:21 |
Зелёный - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 927 км | 12:24 |
Старая Купавна - Монино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 932 км | 12:27 |
Монино - Обухово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обухово | 934 км | 12:29 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 937 км | 12:31 |
Сосновый Бор - Радиоцентра-9 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 940 км | 12:32 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Новое Подвязново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 942 км | 12:34 |
Новое Подвязново - Ногинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ногинск | 944 км | 12:35 |
Ногинск - Большое Буньково (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 958 км | 12:44 |
Большое Буньково - Новостройка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостройка | 959 км | 12:45 |
Новостройка - Электрогорск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 967 км | 12:50 |
Электрогорск - Малая Дубна (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малая Дубна | 980 км | 12:59 |
Малая Дубна - Киржач (7 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Киржач | 987 км | 13:05 |
Киржач - Покров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покров | 991 км | 13:08 |
Покров - Нагорный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 997 км | 13:13 |
Нагорный - Новые Омутищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 1003 км | 13:18 |
Новые Омутищи - Леоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леоново | 1007 км | 13:21 |
Леоново - Петушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петушки | 1010 км | 13:23 |
Петушки - Старые Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 1013 км | 13:27 |
Старые Петушки - Липна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Липна | 1022 км | 13:35 |
Липна - Пекша (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пекша | 1026 км | 13:38 |
Пекша - Болдино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Болдино | 1029 км | 13:41 |
Болдино - Лакинск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лакинск | 1041 км | 13:49 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лакинский | 1046 км | 13:54 |
Лакинский - Колокша (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колокша | 1060 км | 14:04 |
Колокша - Владимир (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимир | 1061 км | 14:04 |
Владимир - Суворотское (28 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Суворотское | 1088 км | 14:26 |
Суворотское - Борисовское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисовское | 1094 км | 14:30 |
Борисовское - Павловское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловское | 1099 км | 14:32 |
Павловское - Суздаль (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Суздаль | 1110 км | 14:38 |
Суздаль - Красногвардейский (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красногвардейский | 1123 км | 14:45 |
Красногвардейский - Лопатницы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лопатницы | 1124 км | 14:46 |
Лопатницы - Торчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торчино | 1128 км | 14:48 |
Торчино - Синяя Осока (21 км; 0:11) | Владимирская область - Ивановская область | ||
|
Синяя Осока | 1149 км | 15:00 |
Синяя Осока - Жуково (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Жуково | 1181 км | 15:20 |
Жуково - Коляново (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коляново | 1184 км | 15:23 |
Коляново - Иваново (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Иваново | 1191 км | 15:30 |