Маршрут Доманинцы - 2-е Парголово
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1666 км; Время пути: 19:24
8 л./100 км * 1666 км ≈ 133 л.
50 руб./л. * 133 л. = 6650 руб.
|
Доманинцы | ||
Доманинцы - Оноковцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Оноковцы | 2 км | 0:02 |
Оноковцы - Невицкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Невицкое | 5 км | 0:05 |
Невицкое - Каменица (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменица | 7 км | 0:08 |
Каменица - Ворочово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ворочово | 11 км | 0:11 |
Ворочово - Перечин (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перечин | 14 км | 0:15 |
Перечин - Заричево (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Заричево | 21 км | 0:21 |
Заричево - Дубриничи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубриничи | 25 км | 0:23 |
Дубриничи - Пастилки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пастилки | 28 км | 0:26 |
Пастилки - Мирча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мирча | 29 км | 0:26 |
Мирча - Малый Берёзный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малый Берёзный | 34 км | 0:30 |
Малый Берёзный - Великий Берёзный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великий Берёзный | 36 км | 0:32 |
Великий Берёзный - Забродь (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забродь | 41 км | 0:36 |
Забродь - Стричава (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Стричава | 46 км | 0:39 |
Стричава - Соль (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Соль | 47 км | 0:39 |
Соль - Домашин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Домашин | 49 км | 0:41 |
Домашин - Кострина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кострина | 53 км | 0:44 |
Кострина - Костринская Ростока (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Костринская Ростока | 56 км | 0:45 |
Костринская Ростока - Жорнава (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жорнава | 61 км | 0:49 |
Жорнава - Ставное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ставное | 66 км | 0:52 |
Ставное - Луг (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луг | 72 км | 0:56 |
Луг - Волосянка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волосянка | 76 км | 0:59 |
Волосянка - Ужок (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ужок | 80 км | 1:02 |
Ужок - Сянки (9 км; 0:06) | Закарпатская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Сянки | 89 км | 1:08 |
Сянки - Борыня (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Борыня | 100 км | 1:15 |
Борыня - Турка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Турка | 104 км | 1:18 |
Турка - Мельничное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мельничное | 106 км | 1:19 |
Мельничное - Малая Волосянка (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малая Волосянка | 120 км | 1:30 |
Малая Волосянка - Розлуч (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Розлуч | 122 км | 1:31 |
Розлуч - Ясеница-Замковая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ясеница-Замковая | 125 км | 1:34 |
Ясеница-Замковая - Лопушанка-Хомина (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лопушанка-Хомина | 130 км | 1:37 |
Лопушанка-Хомина - Стрелки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стрелки | 134 км | 1:39 |
Стрелки - Верхний Лужок (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхний Лужок | 139 км | 1:43 |
Верхний Лужок - Бусовиско (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бусовиско | 142 км | 1:45 |
Бусовиско - Спас (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Спас | 145 км | 1:47 |
Спас - Тершев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тершев | 146 км | 1:48 |
Тершев - Старый Самбор (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старый Самбор | 148 км | 1:49 |
Старый Самбор - Посада Горішня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Посада Горішня | 150 км | 1:51 |
Посада Горішня - Смільниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Смільниця | 152 км | 1:52 |
Смільниця - Старый Самбор (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старый Самбор | 153 км | 1:53 |
Старый Самбор - Бачина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бачина | 155 км | 1:55 |
Бачина - Торчиновичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торчиновичи | 157 км | 1:56 |
Торчиновичи - Торгановичи (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Торгановичи | 159 км | 1:57 |
Торгановичи - Морозовичи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Морозовичи | 160 км | 1:58 |
Морозовичи - Ваневичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ваневичи | 161 км | 1:58 |
Ваневичи - Стрелковичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрелковичи | 163 км | 2:00 |
Стрелковичи - Самбор (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Самбор | 166 км | 2:02 |
Самбор - Бабина (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бабина | 177 км | 2:12 |
Бабина - Новый Калинов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Калинов | 178 км | 2:12 |
Новый Калинов - Пыняны (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пыняны | 179 км | 2:13 |
Пыняны - Чернихов (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чернихов | 184 км | 2:16 |
Чернихов - Луки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луки | 185 км | 2:17 |
Луки - Хлопчицы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлопчицы | 187 км | 2:19 |
Хлопчицы - Новосёлки-Гостинные (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новосёлки-Гостинные | 191 км | 2:21 |
Новосёлки-Гостинные - Рудки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рудки | 193 км | 2:22 |
Рудки - Вишня (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вишня | 197 км | 2:26 |
Вишня - Градовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Градовка | 200 км | 2:28 |
Градовка - Коропуж (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Коропуж | 203 км | 2:30 |
Коропуж - Завидовичи (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Завидовичи | 208 км | 2:33 |
Завидовичи - Залужаны (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залужаны | 208 км | 2:34 |
Залужаны - Черляны (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Черляны | 213 км | 2:39 |
Черляны - Черлянское Предместье (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черлянское Предместье | 215 км | 2:40 |
Черлянское Предместье - Артищев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Артищев | 216 км | 2:41 |
Артищев - Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Городок | 218 км | 2:43 |
Городок - Повитно (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Повитно | 225 км | 2:50 |
Повитно - Поречье (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Поречье | 231 км | 2:56 |
Поречье - Страдч (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Страдч | 234 км | 2:59 |
Страдч - Ивано-Франково (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивано-Франково | 236 км | 3:02 |
Ивано-Франково - Лозино (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лозино | 244 км | 3:10 |
Лозино - Дубровица (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубровица | 246 км | 3:12 |
Дубровица - Папирня (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Папирня | 251 км | 3:16 |
Папирня - Фийна (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фийна | 253 км | 3:19 |
Фийна - Крехов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Крехов | 256 км | 3:22 |
Крехов - Глинск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Глинск | 263 км | 3:29 |
Глинск - Жолква (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жолква | 265 км | 3:31 |
Жолква - Оплитна (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Оплитна | 273 км | 3:37 |
Оплитна - Руда (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Руда | 278 км | 3:40 |
Руда - Туринка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Туринка | 279 км | 3:41 |
Туринка - Сарновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сарновка | 280 км | 3:41 |
Сарновка - Боянец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боянец | 282 км | 3:43 |
Боянец - Волица (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Волица | 291 км | 3:49 |
Волица - Велыки Мосты (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Велыки Мосты | 291 км | 3:49 |
Велыки Мосты - Силец (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Силец | 301 км | 3:56 |
Силец - Межиречье (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиречье | 303 км | 3:57 |
Межиречье - Горняк (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горняк | 305 км | 3:59 |
Горняк - Червоноград (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Червоноград | 309 км | 4:02 |
Червоноград - Остров (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Остров | 315 км | 4:06 |
Остров - Борятин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борятин | 319 км | 4:10 |
Борятин - Бережное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бережное | 320 км | 4:10 |
Бережное - Бояничи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бояничи | 326 км | 4:14 |
Бояничи - Хоробров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хоробров | 330 км | 4:17 |
Хоробров - Тудорковичи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тудорковичи | 336 км | 4:21 |
Тудорковичи - Литовеж (6 км; 0:03) | Львовская область - Волынская область | ||
|
Литовеж | 342 км | 4:25 |
Литовеж - Старая Лешня (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старая Лешня | 348 км | 4:29 |
Старая Лешня - Осмиловичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осмиловичи | 348 км | 4:29 |
Осмиловичи - Нововолынск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нововолынск | 351 км | 4:31 |
Нововолынск - 15-й Микрорайон (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
15-й Микрорайон | 357 км | 4:35 |
15-й Микрорайон - Суходолы (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Суходолы | 362 км | 4:41 |
Суходолы - Новосёлки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новосёлки | 366 км | 4:44 |
Новосёлки - Заречье (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 371 км | 4:47 |
Заречье - Владимир-Волынский (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Владимир-Волынский | 372 км | 4:49 |
Владимир-Волынский - Верба (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Верба | 382 км | 4:57 |
Верба - Блаженик (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Блаженик | 388 км | 5:02 |
Блаженик - Мокрец (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мокрец | 393 км | 5:05 |
Мокрец - Соловичи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Соловичи | 399 км | 5:09 |
Соловичи - Кустычи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кустычи | 400 км | 5:09 |
Кустычи - Турийск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Турийск | 404 км | 5:12 |
Турийск - Селец (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Селец | 409 км | 5:16 |
Селец - Городилец (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Городилец | 417 км | 5:21 |
Городилец - Зелёная (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зелёная | 420 км | 5:23 |
Зелёная - Ковель (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ковель | 420 км | 5:23 |
Ковель - Дубовое (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубовое | 429 км | 5:30 |
Дубовое - Секунь (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Секунь | 441 км | 5:38 |
Секунь - Буцин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буцин | 447 км | 5:41 |
Буцин - Вужиск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вужиск | 459 км | 5:47 |
Вужиск - Замшаны (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Замшаны | 463 км | 5:50 |
Замшаны - Выдраница (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Выдраница | 469 км | 5:53 |
Выдраница - Ратно (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратно | 474 км | 5:56 |
Ратно - Проход (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Проход | 480 км | 6:01 |
Проход - Старостино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старостино | 481 км | 6:02 |
Старостино - Горники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горники | 484 км | 6:03 |
Горники - Доманово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Доманово | 498 км | 6:13 |
Доманово - Мокраны (4 км; 0:04) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Мокраны | 502 км | 6:17 |
Мокраны - Черняны (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Черняны | 525 км | 6:38 |
Черняны - Кобрин (27 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Кобрин | 551 км | 7:01 |
Кобрин - Лука (34 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Лука | 585 км | 7:21 |
Лука - Ревятичи (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ревятичи | 597 км | 7:27 |
Ревятичи - Сигневичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сигневичи | 601 км | 7:30 |
Сигневичи - Стригинь (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стригинь | 613 км | 7:36 |
Стригинь - Соколово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Соколово | 616 км | 7:38 |
Соколово - Воля (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Воля | 639 км | 7:52 |
Воля - Яглевичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яглевичи | 643 км | 7:54 |
Яглевичи - Ивацевичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивацевичи | 645 км | 7:55 |
Ивацевичи - Лесная (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Лесная | 686 км | 8:18 |
Лесная - Барановичи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Барановичи | 705 км | 8:29 |
Барановичи - Новая Мышь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Мышь | 707 км | 8:31 |
Новая Мышь - Островки (43 км; 0:24) | Брестская область - Минская область | ||
|
Островки | 750 км | 8:55 |
Островки - Заямное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Заямное | 775 км | 9:09 |
Заямное - Энергетиков (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Энергетиков | 801 км | 9:24 |
Энергетиков - Негорелое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Негорелое | 805 км | 9:26 |
Негорелое - Дзержинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 814 км | 9:32 |
Дзержинск - Петковичи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петковичи | 819 км | 9:35 |
Петковичи - Фаниполь (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Фаниполь | 827 км | 9:39 |
Фаниполь - Черкассы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черкассы | 831 км | 9:42 |
Черкассы - Щомыслица (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Щомыслица | 841 км | 9:48 |
Щомыслица - Минск (3 км; 0:01) | Минская область - Минск | ||
|
Минск | 844 км | 9:50 |
Минск - Марьяливо КИЗ (27 км; 0:24) | Минск - Минская область | ||
|
Марьяливо КИЗ | 871 км | 10:14 |
Марьяливо КИЗ - Острошицкий Городок (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Острошицкий Городок | 874 км | 10:16 |
Острошицкий Городок - Логойск (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Логойск | 892 км | 10:29 |
Логойск - Околово (36 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Околово | 928 км | 10:54 |
Околово - Замосточье (19 км; 0:13) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Замосточье | 946 км | 11:08 |
Замосточье - Бегомль (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бегомль | 958 км | 11:16 |
Бегомль - Лепель (49 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Лепель | 1007 км | 11:52 |
Лепель - Старое Лядно (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старое Лядно | 1017 км | 12:01 |
Старое Лядно - Гомель (39 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Гомель | 1056 км | 12:30 |
Гомель - Полоцк (20 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Полоцк | 1076 км | 12:45 |
Полоцк - Азино (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Азино | 1095 км | 13:01 |
Азино - Соколище (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Соколище | 1112 км | 13:14 |
Соколище - Клястицы (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Клястицы | 1125 км | 13:26 |
Клястицы - Долосцы (23 км; 0:18) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Долосцы | 1148 км | 13:44 |
Долосцы - Дубровка (41 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Дубровка | 1188 км | 14:12 |
Дубровка - Песчивка (38 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Песчивка | 1226 км | 14:38 |
Песчивка - Петровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Петровское | 1227 км | 14:39 |
Петровское - Опочка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Опочка | 1229 км | 14:40 |
Опочка - Гораи (49 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Гораи | 1278 км | 15:14 |
Гораи - Крюки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крюки | 1284 км | 15:19 |
Крюки - Остров (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Остров | 1301 км | 15:28 |
Остров - Остров-2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров-2 | 1302 км | 15:28 |
Остров-2 - Беляево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Беляево | 1311 км | 15:35 |
Беляево - Стремутка (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Стремутка | 1339 км | 15:53 |
Стремутка - Соловьи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Соловьи | 1342 км | 15:54 |
Соловьи - Глоты (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глоты | 1349 км | 15:58 |
Глоты - Черёха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черёха | 1350 км | 15:59 |
Черёха - Псков (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Псков | 1351 км | 15:59 |
Псков - Подборовье-1 (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Подборовье-1 | 1372 км | 16:13 |
Подборовье-1 - Цапелька (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Цапелька | 1397 км | 16:27 |
Цапелька - Лудони (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лудони | 1428 км | 16:45 |
Лудони - Феофилова Пустынь (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Феофилова Пустынь | 1437 км | 16:51 |
Феофилова Пустынь - Заполье (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Заполье | 1455 км | 17:01 |
Заполье - Заплюсье (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1461 км | 17:06 |
Заплюсье - Заплюсье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1463 км | 17:07 |
Заплюсье - Ретюнь (15 км; 0:07) | Псковская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Ретюнь | 1477 км | 17:15 |
Ретюнь - Межозёрный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Межозёрный | 1485 км | 17:19 |
Межозёрный - Раковичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Раковичи | 1488 км | 17:21 |
Раковичи - Дзержинского (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дзержинского | 1490 км | 17:22 |
Дзержинского - Естомичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Естомичи | 1493 км | 17:23 |
Естомичи - Луга (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луга | 1496 км | 17:25 |
Луга - Черёмушки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 1500 км | 17:27 |
Черёмушки - Жельцы (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жельцы | 1510 км | 17:34 |
Жельцы - Мшинская (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мшинская | 1530 км | 17:47 |
Мшинская - Вознесенка (34 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1564 км | 18:08 |
Вознесенка - Рождествено (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рождествено | 1565 км | 18:08 |
Рождествено - Слобода (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слобода | 1566 км | 18:09 |
Слобода - Выра (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Выра | 1568 км | 18:10 |
Выра - Никольское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Никольское | 1579 км | 18:16 |
Никольское - Большие Колпаны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Колпаны | 1589 км | 18:24 |
Большие Колпаны - Гатчина (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гатчина | 1593 км | 18:26 |
Гатчина - Торфяное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торфяное | 1596 км | 18:28 |
Торфяное - Малое Верево (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малое Верево | 1603 км | 18:34 |
Малое Верево - Пушкин (9 км; 0:08) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Пушкин | 1612 км | 18:43 |
Пушкин - Малое Карлино (4 км; 0:05) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Малое Карлино | 1616 км | 18:48 |
Малое Карлино - Шушары (4 км; 0:02) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Шушары | 1621 км | 18:50 |
Шушары - Дальняя Рогатка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дальняя Рогатка | 1624 км | 18:52 |
Дальняя Рогатка - Санкт-Петербург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 1627 км | 18:54 |
Санкт-Петербург - Парголово (33 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Парголово | 1661 км | 19:18 |
Парголово - 2-е Парголово (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
2-е Парголово | 1667 км | 19:24 |