Маршрут Долинская - 2-е Парголово
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1596 км; Время пути: 19:26
8 л./100 км * 1596 км ≈ 128 л.
50 руб./л. * 128 л. = 6400 руб.
|
Долинская | ||
Долинская - Куцовка (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Куцовка | 23 км | 0:23 |
Куцовка - Белозёрное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белозёрное | 28 км | 0:27 |
Белозёрное - Новгородка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новгородка | 35 км | 0:32 |
Новгородка - Бережинка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бережинка | 45 км | 0:38 |
Бережинка - Рыбчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рыбчино | 48 км | 0:40 |
Рыбчино - Покровское (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Покровское | 54 км | 0:45 |
Покровское - Бережинка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бережинка | 64 км | 0:51 |
Бережинка - Кропивницкий (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 67 км | 0:54 |
Кропивницкий - Созоновка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Созоновка | 75 км | 0:59 |
Созоновка - Подгайцы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 80 км | 1:02 |
Подгайцы - Великая Северинка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великая Северинка | 84 км | 1:04 |
Великая Северинка - Кандаурово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кандаурово | 88 км | 1:07 |
Кандаурово - Подлесное (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Подлесное | 104 км | 1:17 |
Подлесное - Ивангород (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ивангород | 118 км | 1:26 |
Ивангород - Весёлое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Весёлое | 120 км | 1:28 |
Весёлое - Александровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Александровка | 124 км | 1:30 |
Александровка - Новая Осота (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новая Осота | 129 км | 1:36 |
Новая Осота - Косари (5 км; 0:04) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Косари | 134 км | 1:41 |
Косари - Каменка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 138 км | 1:45 |
Каменка - Ребедайловка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ребедайловка | 143 км | 1:50 |
Ребедайловка - Михайловка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Михайловка | 149 км | 1:54 |
Михайловка - Смела (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Смела | 163 км | 2:04 |
Смела - Басы (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Басы | 174 км | 2:16 |
Басы - Білозір'я (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Білозір'я | 177 км | 2:18 |
Білозір'я - Белозорье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белозорье | 178 км | 2:18 |
Белозорье - Черкассы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Черкассы | 191 км | 2:27 |
Черкассы - Панське (14 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Панське | 205 км | 2:44 |
Панське - Благодатне (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Благодатне | 214 км | 2:52 |
Благодатне - Згар (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Згар | 227 км | 3:02 |
Згар - Золотоноша (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Золотоноша | 230 км | 3:05 |
Золотоноша - Новая Дмитровка (6 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новая Дмитровка | 237 км | 3:14 |
Новая Дмитровка - Песчаное (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Песчаное | 252 км | 3:25 |
Песчаное - Софиевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Софиевка | 259 км | 3:30 |
Софиевка - Свитанок (11 км; 0:08) | Черкасская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Свитанок | 270 км | 3:39 |
Свитанок - Цибли (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цибли | 285 км | 3:50 |
Цибли - Переяслав-Хмельницкий (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Переяслав-Хмельницкий | 295 км | 3:57 |
Переяслав-Хмельницкий - Столпяги (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Столпяги | 306 км | 4:06 |
Столпяги - Кавказ (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кавказ | 308 км | 4:07 |
Кавказ - Гречаники (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гречаники | 309 км | 4:07 |
Гречаники - Весёлое (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Весёлое | 310 км | 4:08 |
Весёлое - Ерковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ерковцы | 315 км | 4:11 |
Ерковцы - Мирное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мирное | 325 км | 4:18 |
Мирное - Васильки (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Васильки | 330 км | 4:22 |
Васильки - Рогозов (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рогозов | 335 км | 4:25 |
Рогозов - Борисполь (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Борисполь | 350 км | 4:37 |
Борисполь - Несторівка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Несторівка | 357 км | 4:42 |
Несторівка - Великая Александровка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великая Александровка | 364 км | 4:48 |
Великая Александровка - Бровары (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бровары | 375 км | 4:55 |
Бровары - Калиновка (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Калиновка | 385 км | 5:05 |
Калиновка - Скибин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Скибин | 386 км | 5:06 |
Скибин - Залесье (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залесье | 392 км | 5:11 |
Залесье - Семиполки (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Семиполки | 403 км | 5:22 |
Семиполки - Калитянское (6 км; 0:06) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Калитянское | 410 км | 5:28 |
Калитянское - Сокирин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 417 км | 5:32 |
Сокирин - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 419 км | 5:33 |
Сыраи - Ерков (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 422 км | 5:36 |
Ерков - Гарбузин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 424 км | 5:39 |
Гарбузин - Алексеевщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 426 км | 5:41 |
Алексеевщина - Козелец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козелец | 428 км | 5:42 |
Козелец - Лемеши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лемеши | 437 км | 5:47 |
Лемеши - Шуляки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 439 км | 5:49 |
Шуляки - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 442 км | 5:50 |
Песоцкое - Копти (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копти | 444 км | 5:52 |
Копти - Прогресс (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прогресс | 452 км | 5:59 |
Прогресс - Красиловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красиловка | 461 км | 6:05 |
Красиловка - Топчиевка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 465 км | 6:09 |
Топчиевка - Красное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красное | 471 км | 6:13 |
Красное - Ягодное (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ягодное | 478 км | 6:21 |
Ягодное - Шестовица (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шестовица | 486 км | 6:26 |
Шестовица - Киенка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киенка | 493 км | 6:30 |
Киенка - Новый Белоус (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 503 км | 6:36 |
Новый Белоус - Кошевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кошевка | 505 км | 6:37 |
Кошевка - Деснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Деснянка | 509 км | 6:39 |
Деснянка - Равнополье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Равнополье | 516 км | 6:43 |
Равнополье - Великие Осняки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 525 км | 6:48 |
Великие Осняки - Вербичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вербичи | 529 км | 6:50 |
Вербичи - Репки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репки | 537 км | 6:55 |
Репки - Пилипча (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пилипча | 548 км | 7:05 |
Пилипча - Новые Ярыловичи (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 565 км | 7:17 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Новая Гута (9 км; 0:08) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Новая Гута | 574 км | 7:26 |
Новая Гута - Гомель (47 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Гомель | 621 км | 7:59 |
Гомель - Урицкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Урицкое | 625 км | 8:02 |
Урицкое - Калинино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Калинино | 639 км | 8:11 |
Калинино - Коммунар (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Коммунар | 646 км | 8:16 |
Коммунар - Октябрь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрь | 649 км | 8:19 |
Октябрь - Меркуловичи (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Меркуловичи | 686 км | 8:46 |
Меркуловичи - Довск (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Довск | 708 км | 9:06 |
Довск - Звонец (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Звонец | 716 км | 9:13 |
Звонец - Ильич (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильич | 720 км | 9:16 |
Ильич - Обидовичи (8 км; 0:05) | Гомельская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Обидовичи | 728 км | 9:22 |
Обидовичи - Следюки (28 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Следюки | 756 км | 9:42 |
Следюки - Сидоровичи (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сидоровичи | 766 км | 9:49 |
Сидоровичи - Восход (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восход | 778 км | 9:57 |
Восход - Могилёв (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Могилёв | 792 км | 10:08 |
Могилёв - Мосток (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мосток | 804 км | 10:18 |
Мосток - Евдокимовичи (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Евдокимовичи | 811 км | 10:24 |
Евдокимовичи - Любиничи (21 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Любиничи | 832 км | 10:43 |
Любиничи - Лариновка (35 км; 0:28) | Могилёвская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Лариновка | 867 км | 11:12 |
Лариновка - Орша (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Орша | 871 км | 11:14 |
Орша - Андреевщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Андреевщина | 872 км | 11:15 |
Андреевщина - Высокое (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Высокое | 881 км | 11:22 |
Высокое - Бабиничи (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Бабиничи | 952 км | 12:13 |
Бабиничи - Руба (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Руба | 956 км | 12:15 |
Руба - Вархи (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Вархи | 996 км | 12:44 |
Вархи - Бычиха (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бычиха | 1008 км | 12:54 |
Бычиха - Лесогорская (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесогорская | 1023 км | 13:06 |
Лесогорская - Езерище (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Езерище | 1025 км | 13:09 |
Езерище - Урочище-Дубровка (23 км; 0:16) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Урочище-Дубровка | 1048 км | 13:25 |
Урочище-Дубровка - Плиссы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плиссы | 1049 км | 13:26 |
Плиссы - Невель (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невель | 1050 км | 13:27 |
Невель - Перебоево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перебоево | 1056 км | 13:31 |
Перебоево - Усть-Долыссы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Усть-Долыссы | 1069 км | 13:40 |
Усть-Долыссы - Таланкино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Таланкино | 1079 км | 13:47 |
Таланкино - Пустошка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пустошка | 1097 км | 13:59 |
Пустошка - Алоль (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Алоль | 1120 км | 14:16 |
Алоль - Звоны (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Звоны | 1148 км | 14:35 |
Звоны - Опочка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Опочка | 1160 км | 14:44 |
Опочка - Гораи (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Гораи | 1208 км | 15:16 |
Гораи - Крюки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крюки | 1214 км | 15:21 |
Крюки - Остров (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Остров | 1231 км | 15:30 |
Остров - Остров-2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров-2 | 1232 км | 15:30 |
Остров-2 - Беляево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Беляево | 1241 км | 15:37 |
Беляево - Стремутка (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Стремутка | 1269 км | 15:54 |
Стремутка - Соловьи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Соловьи | 1272 км | 15:56 |
Соловьи - Глоты (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глоты | 1280 км | 16:00 |
Глоты - Черёха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черёха | 1280 км | 16:00 |
Черёха - Псков (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Псков | 1281 км | 16:01 |
Псков - Подборовье-1 (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Подборовье-1 | 1302 км | 16:15 |
Подборовье-1 - Цапелька (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Цапелька | 1328 км | 16:29 |
Цапелька - Лудони (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лудони | 1358 км | 16:47 |
Лудони - Феофилова Пустынь (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Феофилова Пустынь | 1367 км | 16:52 |
Феофилова Пустынь - Заполье (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Заполье | 1385 км | 17:03 |
Заполье - Заплюсье (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1391 км | 17:07 |
Заплюсье - Заплюсье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1394 км | 17:09 |
Заплюсье - Ретюнь (15 км; 0:07) | Псковская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Ретюнь | 1408 км | 17:16 |
Ретюнь - Межозёрный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Межозёрный | 1415 км | 17:21 |
Межозёрный - Раковичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Раковичи | 1418 км | 17:22 |
Раковичи - Дзержинского (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дзержинского | 1421 км | 17:24 |
Дзержинского - Естомичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Естомичи | 1423 км | 17:25 |
Естомичи - Луга (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луга | 1426 км | 17:27 |
Луга - Черёмушки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 1430 км | 17:29 |
Черёмушки - Жельцы (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жельцы | 1441 км | 17:36 |
Жельцы - Мшинская (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мшинская | 1460 км | 17:49 |
Мшинская - Вознесенка (34 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1495 км | 18:09 |
Вознесенка - Рождествено (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рождествено | 1495 км | 18:10 |
Рождествено - Слобода (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слобода | 1496 км | 18:10 |
Слобода - Выра (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Выра | 1498 км | 18:11 |
Выра - Никольское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Никольское | 1509 км | 18:17 |
Никольское - Большие Колпаны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Колпаны | 1519 км | 18:25 |
Большие Колпаны - Гатчина (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гатчина | 1523 км | 18:28 |
Гатчина - Торфяное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торфяное | 1526 км | 18:30 |
Торфяное - Малое Верево (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малое Верево | 1533 км | 18:36 |
Малое Верево - Пушкин (9 км; 0:08) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Пушкин | 1542 км | 18:44 |
Пушкин - Малое Карлино (4 км; 0:05) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Малое Карлино | 1547 км | 18:49 |
Малое Карлино - Шушары (4 км; 0:02) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Шушары | 1551 км | 18:52 |
Шушары - Дальняя Рогатка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дальняя Рогатка | 1554 км | 18:54 |
Дальняя Рогатка - Санкт-Петербург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 1557 км | 18:55 |
Санкт-Петербург - Парголово (33 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Парголово | 1591 км | 19:19 |
Парголово - 2-е Парголово (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
2-е Парголово | 1597 км | 19:26 |