Маршрут Долинный - Рудный
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2883 км; Время пути: 33:10
8 л./100 км * 2883 км ≈ 231 л.
50 руб./л. * 231 л. = 11550 руб.
|
Долинный | ||
Долинный - Суук-Су (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Суук-Су | 1 км | 0:01 |
Суук-Су - Судак (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судак | 2 км | 0:02 |
Судак - Щебетовка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Щебетовка | 19 км | 0:13 |
Щебетовка - Коктебель (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коктебель | 27 км | 0:19 |
Коктебель - Южное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Южное | 35 км | 0:25 |
Южное - Подгорное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорное | 36 км | 0:25 |
Подгорное - Насыпное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Насыпное | 40 км | 0:28 |
Насыпное - Солнечное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Солнечное | 46 км | 0:33 |
Солнечное - Феодосия (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Феодосия | 47 км | 0:34 |
Феодосия - Ближние Камыши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ближние Камыши | 51 км | 0:37 |
Ближние Камыши - Береговое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Береговое | 54 км | 0:38 |
Береговое - Приморский (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Приморский | 58 км | 0:42 |
Приморский - Батальное (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Батальное | 72 км | 0:53 |
Батальное - Ерофеево (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерофеево | 77 км | 0:58 |
Ерофеево - Луговое (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Луговое | 83 км | 1:04 |
Луговое - Ленинское (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 99 км | 1:18 |
Ленинское - Фонтан (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Фонтан | 108 км | 1:23 |
Фонтан - Черняково (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черняково | 121 км | 1:34 |
Черняково - Керчь (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Керчь | 142 км | 1:48 |
Керчь - Тамань (37 км; 0:45) | Республика Крым - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Тамань | 179 км | 2:33 |
Тамань - Старотитаровская (33 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Старотитаровская | 212 км | 3:10 |
Старотитаровская - Белый (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Белый | 223 км | 3:18 |
Белый - Стрелка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стрелка | 228 км | 3:20 |
Стрелка - Октябрьский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 235 км | 3:26 |
Октябрьский - Темрюк (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Темрюк | 241 км | 3:30 |
Темрюк - СОТ Северные сады (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
СОТ Северные сады | 252 км | 3:40 |
СОТ Северные сады - Курчанская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Курчанская | 256 км | 3:43 |
Курчанская - Светлый Путь Ленина (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Светлый Путь Ленина | 264 км | 3:49 |
Светлый Путь Ленина - Красный Октябрь (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красный Октябрь | 266 км | 3:51 |
Красный Октябрь - Коржевский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Коржевский | 268 км | 3:52 |
Коржевский - МТФ № 8 колхоза "Путь к Коммунизму" (23 км; 0:17) | |||
|
МТФ № 8 колхоза "Путь к Коммунизму" | 292 км | 4:09 |
МТФ № 8 колхоза "Путь к Коммунизму" - Славянск-на-Кубани (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Славянск-на-Кубани | 301 км | 4:16 |
Славянск-на-Кубани - Трудобеликовский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Трудобеликовский | 306 км | 4:21 |
Трудобеликовский - Полтавская (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Полтавская | 315 км | 4:30 |
Полтавская - Старонижестеблиевская (20 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Старонижестеблиевская | 335 км | 4:46 |
Старонижестеблиевская - Зареченское (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Зареченское | 353 км | 4:59 |
Зареченское - Старовеличковская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старовеличковская | 359 км | 5:03 |
Старовеличковская - Калининская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Калининская | 360 км | 5:04 |
Калининская - Советский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Советский | 371 км | 5:11 |
Советский - Ольховский (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ольховский | 384 км | 5:20 |
Ольховский - Тимашёвск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тимашёвск | 386 км | 5:22 |
Тимашёвск - Брюховецкая (20 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Брюховецкая | 406 км | 5:37 |
Брюховецкая - Красная Поляна (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красная Поляна | 409 км | 5:39 |
Красная Поляна - Переясловская (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Переясловская | 420 км | 5:47 |
Переясловская - Придорожная (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Придорожная | 437 км | 6:04 |
Придорожная - Каневская (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каневская | 441 км | 6:07 |
Каневская - Стародеревянковская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стародеревянковская | 450 км | 6:14 |
Стародеревянковская - Октябрьский (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 469 км | 6:26 |
Октябрьский - Ленинградская (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ленинградская | 486 км | 6:37 |
Ленинградская - Кисляковка (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Кисляковка | 510 км | 6:56 |
Кисляковка - Кисляковская (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кисляковская | 517 км | 7:02 |
Кисляковская - Кущёвская (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 533 км | 7:15 |
Кущёвская - Степное (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Степное | 545 км | 7:23 |
Степное - Раздольное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Раздольное | 551 км | 7:27 |
Раздольное - Цукерова Балка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цукерова Балка | 558 км | 7:31 |
Цукерова Балка - Ельбузд (12 км; 0:08) | Краснодарский край - Ростовская область | ||
|
Ельбузд | 570 км | 7:40 |
Ельбузд - Каяльский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каяльский | 572 км | 7:41 |
Каяльский - Самарское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Самарское | 577 км | 7:44 |
Самарское - Батайск (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Батайск | 590 км | 7:54 |
Батайск - Маяковского (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Маяковского | 601 км | 8:01 |
Маяковского - Ленина (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ленина | 602 км | 8:02 |
Ленина - Дорожный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дорожный | 605 км | 8:03 |
Дорожный - Аксай (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Аксай | 617 км | 8:12 |
Аксай - Алексеево (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алексеево | 624 км | 8:18 |
Алексеево - Золотой Колос (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Золотой Колос | 628 км | 8:20 |
Золотой Колос - Степной (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Степной | 630 км | 8:21 |
Степной - Рассвет (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рассвет | 632 км | 8:23 |
Рассвет - Мускатный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мускатный | 632 км | 8:23 |
Мускатный - Аглос (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аглос | 633 км | 8:23 |
Аглос - Красный Колос (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красный Колос | 638 км | 8:27 |
Красный Колос - Новочеркасск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 641 км | 8:29 |
Новочеркасск - Грушевская (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грушевская | 644 км | 8:31 |
Грушевская - Шахты (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Шахты | 676 км | 8:54 |
Шахты - Пролетарка (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 699 км | 9:10 |
Пролетарка - Молодёжный (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 718 км | 9:23 |
Молодёжный - Холодный Плёс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 721 км | 9:25 |
Холодный Плёс - Белая Калитва (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Белая Калитва | 769 км | 9:58 |
Белая Калитва - Заречный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заречный | 772 км | 10:00 |
Заречный - Шолоховский (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Шолоховский | 797 км | 10:17 |
Шолоховский - Михайлов (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Михайлов | 806 км | 10:22 |
Михайлов - Гремучий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гремучий | 807 км | 10:23 |
Гремучий - Углегорский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Углегорский | 812 км | 10:26 |
Углегорский - Морозовск (43 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Морозовск | 855 км | 10:55 |
Морозовск - Вознесенский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 869 км | 11:03 |
Вознесенский - Красноярский (25 км; 0:13) | Ростовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Красноярский | 894 км | 11:17 |
Красноярский - Новодербеновский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Новодербеновский | 932 км | 11:37 |
Новодербеновский - Суровикино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Суровикино | 944 км | 11:44 |
Суровикино - Нижнеосиновский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижнеосиновский | 944 км | 11:44 |
Нижнеосиновский - Жирковский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Жирковский | 952 км | 11:49 |
Жирковский - Калач-на-Дону (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Калач-на-Дону | 996 км | 12:13 |
Калач-на-Дону - Пятиморск (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пятиморск | 1010 км | 12:24 |
Пятиморск - Ильевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильевка | 1011 км | 12:24 |
Ильевка - Мариновка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мариновка | 1026 км | 12:32 |
Мариновка - Прудбой (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Прудбой | 1033 км | 12:36 |
Прудбой - отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" | 1037 км | 12:39 |
отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" - Новый Рогачик (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новый Рогачик | 1044 км | 12:42 |
Новый Рогачик - Волгоград (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Волгоград | 1059 км | 12:50 |
Волгоград - Орловка (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Орловка | 1092 км | 13:18 |
Орловка - Ерзовка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 1105 км | 13:29 |
Ерзовка - Пичуга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пичуга | 1115 км | 13:34 |
Пичуга - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 1125 км | 13:39 |
Дубовка - Оленье (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Оленье | 1142 км | 13:52 |
Оленье - Камышин (117 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Камышин | 1259 км | 15:03 |
Камышин - Усть-Грязнуха (53 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1312 км | 15:34 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Луганское (80 км; 0:45) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Луганское | 1392 км | 16:20 |
Луганское - Сергиевский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1406 км | 16:27 |
Сергиевский - Ивановский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1417 км | 16:33 |
Ивановский - Саратов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратов | 1432 км | 16:41 |
Саратов - Энгельс (24 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1455 км | 17:02 |
Энгельс - Пробуждение (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пробуждение | 1465 км | 17:11 |
Пробуждение - Новопушкинское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новопушкинское | 1470 км | 17:14 |
Новопушкинское - Заветы Ильича (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Заветы Ильича | 1489 км | 17:26 |
Заветы Ильича - Безымянное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безымянное | 1490 км | 17:26 |
Безымянное - Первомайское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1494 км | 17:29 |
Первомайское - Золотая Степь (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Золотая Степь | 1515 км | 17:41 |
Золотая Степь - Пионерское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пионерское | 1521 км | 17:44 |
Пионерское - Наливная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Наливная | 1522 км | 17:44 |
Наливная - Новоантоновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоантоновка | 1527 км | 17:47 |
Новоантоновка - Пушкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1530 км | 17:48 |
Пушкино - Еруслан (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Еруслан | 1555 км | 18:04 |
Еруслан - Мокроус (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мокроус | 1568 км | 18:11 |
Мокроус - Мунино (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мунино | 1599 км | 18:28 |
Мунино - Сокорная Балка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сокорная Балка | 1612 км | 18:35 |
Сокорная Балка - Учебный (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Учебный | 1623 км | 18:40 |
Учебный - Ершов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ершов | 1624 км | 18:41 |
Ершов - Новая Краснянка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Краснянка | 1624 км | 18:42 |
Новая Краснянка - Тулайково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тулайково | 1628 км | 18:43 |
Тулайково - Ершов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ершов | 1629 км | 18:44 |
Ершов - Целинный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Целинный | 1648 км | 18:54 |
Целинный - Васильевка Первая (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Васильевка Первая | 1660 км | 19:01 |
Васильевка Первая - Дергачи (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дергачи | 1670 км | 19:06 |
Дергачи - Новоросляевка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новоросляевка | 1688 км | 19:16 |
Новоросляевка - Демьяс (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Демьяс | 1696 км | 19:21 |
Демьяс - Таскала (90 км; 0:51) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Таскала | 1786 км | 20:12 |
Таскала - Подстепное (94 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Подстепное | 1880 км | 21:15 |
Подстепное - Федоровка (36 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Федоровка | 1916 км | 21:41 |
Федоровка - Бурлин (59 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Бурлин | 1976 км | 22:21 |
Бурлин - Кардаилово (88 км; 0:49) | Казахстан - Россия | ||
|
Кардаилово | 2064 км | 23:10 |
Кардаилово - Краснохолм (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Краснохолм | 2083 км | 23:20 |
Краснохолм - Городище (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Городище | 2099 км | 23:31 |
Городище - Дедуровка (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дедуровка | 2115 км | 23:42 |
Дедуровка - Нижняя Павловка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижняя Павловка | 2128 км | 23:50 |
Нижняя Павловка - имени 9 Января (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
имени 9 Января | 2141 км | 23:59 |
имени 9 Января - Южный Урал (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Южный Урал | 2145 км | 24:02 |
Южный Урал - Оренбург (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Оренбург | 2147 км | 24:04 |
Оренбург - Пригородный (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пригородный | 2165 км | 24:22 |
Пригородный - Нежинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нежинка | 2171 км | 24:26 |
Нежинка - Каменноозёрное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 2185 км | 24:35 |
Каменноозёрное - Приуральский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Приуральский | 2192 км | 24:40 |
Приуральский - Вязовка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вязовка | 2202 км | 24:46 |
Вязовка - Островное (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Островное | 2214 км | 24:54 |
Островное - Красногор (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Красногор | 2232 км | 25:06 |
Красногор - Новочеркасск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 2240 км | 25:12 |
Новочеркасск - Гирьял (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Гирьял | 2255 км | 25:21 |
Гирьял - Алабайтал (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алабайтал | 2263 км | 25:27 |
Алабайтал - Верхнеозёрное (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верхнеозёрное | 2278 км | 25:37 |
Верхнеозёрное - Донское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Донское | 2291 км | 25:45 |
Донское - Никольское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Никольское | 2308 км | 25:57 |
Никольское - Краснощёково (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Краснощёково | 2321 км | 26:05 |
Краснощёково - Ильинка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 2330 км | 26:11 |
Ильинка - Кидрясово (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кидрясово | 2346 км | 26:22 |
Кидрясово - Блява (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Блява | 2368 км | 26:37 |
Блява - Вьюжный (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вьюжный | 2382 км | 26:47 |
Вьюжный - Узембаево (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Узембаево | 2403 км | 27:01 |
Узембаево - Новоникольск (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новоникольск | 2410 км | 27:06 |
Новоникольск - Орск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орск | 2418 км | 27:11 |
Орск - Ударник (38 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Ударник | 2455 км | 27:37 |
Ударник - Кумак (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кумак | 2461 км | 27:42 |
Кумак - Новоорск (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоорск | 2472 км | 27:51 |
Новоорск - Тасбулак (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тасбулак | 2494 км | 28:05 |
Тасбулак - Теренсай (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Теренсай | 2522 км | 28:24 |
Теренсай - Жуламансай (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Жуламансай | 2533 км | 28:31 |
Жуламансай - Елизаветинка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Елизаветинка | 2548 км | 28:42 |
Елизаветинка - Шильда (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шильда | 2554 км | 28:45 |
Шильда - Красноярский (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Красноярский | 2574 км | 28:59 |
Красноярский - Бреды (63 км; 0:42) | Оренбургская область - Челябинская область | ||
|
Бреды | 2637 км | 29:42 |
Бреды - Маяк (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Маяк | 2643 км | 29:48 |
Маяк - Комсомольский (15 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 2659 км | 30:06 |
Комсомольский - Андреевский (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Андреевский | 2669 км | 30:17 |
Андреевский - Мариинский (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мариинский | 2685 км | 30:34 |
Мариинский - Житикара (26 км; 0:26) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Житикара | 2712 км | 31:00 |
Житикара - Вокзальный (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вокзальный | 2719 км | 31:07 |
Вокзальный - Пригородный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пригородный | 2719 км | 31:08 |
Пригородный - Пригородное (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пригородное | 2720 км | 31:09 |
Пригородное - Ырсай (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ырсай | 2731 км | 31:20 |
Ырсай - Денисовка (29 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Денисовка | 2761 км | 31:49 |
Денисовка - Антоновка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Антоновка | 2765 км | 31:53 |
Антоновка - Валерьяновка (57 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Валерьяновка | 2822 км | 32:27 |
Валерьяновка - Тобол (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тобол | 2834 км | 32:35 |
Тобол - Елизаветинка (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Елизаветинка | 2860 км | 32:51 |
Елизаветинка - Юбилейное (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юбилейное | 2877 км | 33:01 |
Юбилейное - Рудный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рудный | 2884 км | 33:10 |