Маршрут Dolinka - Каменец-Подольский
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 946 км; Время пути: 12:51
8 л./100 км * 946 км ≈ 76 л.
50 руб./л. * 76 л. = 3800 руб.
|
Dolinka | ||
Dolinka - Ogrody (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ogrody | 1 км | 0:01 |
Ogrody - Altstadt (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Altstadt | 1 км | 0:01 |
Altstadt - Osiek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Osiek | 2 км | 0:02 |
Osiek - Neustädterfeld (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Neustädterfeld | 7 км | 0:06 |
Neustädterfeld - Dąbki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbki | 8 км | 0:06 |
Dąbki - Janów (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Janów | 12 км | 0:10 |
Janów - Kämmersdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kämmersdorf | 15 км | 0:12 |
Kämmersdorf - Meislatein (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Meislatein | 16 км | 0:13 |
Meislatein - Güldenboden (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Güldenboden | 18 км | 0:14 |
Güldenboden - Schönwiese (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Schönwiese | 21 км | 0:15 |
Schönwiese - Rzeczna (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rzeczna | 22 км | 0:16 |
Rzeczna - Пасленк (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пасленк | 24 км | 0:17 |
Пасленк - Sakówko (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sakówko | 25 км | 0:18 |
Sakówko - Nowa Wieś (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowa Wieś | 27 км | 0:19 |
Nowa Wieś - Talpity (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Talpity | 31 км | 0:21 |
Talpity - Zielonka Pasłęcka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zielonka Pasłęcka | 33 км | 0:22 |
Zielonka Pasłęcka - Marzewo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Marzewo | 36 км | 0:23 |
Marzewo - Samrodt (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Samrodt | 38 км | 0:25 |
Samrodt - Groß Rüppertswalde (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Groß Rüppertswalde | 39 км | 0:25 |
Groß Rüppertswalde - Maldeuten (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Maldeuten | 44 км | 0:28 |
Maldeuten - Seegertswalde (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Seegertswalde | 45 км | 0:28 |
Seegertswalde - Zöpel (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zöpel | 45 км | 0:29 |
Zöpel - Leszczynka Mała (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Leszczynka Mała | 47 км | 0:29 |
Leszczynka Mała - Dziśnity (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dziśnity | 51 км | 0:32 |
Dziśnity - Groß Sauerken (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Groß Sauerken | 53 км | 0:33 |
Groß Sauerken - Liksajny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Liksajny | 54 км | 0:33 |
Liksajny - Wólka Majdańska (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wólka Majdańska | 56 км | 0:34 |
Wólka Majdańska - Groß Altenhagen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Groß Altenhagen | 57 км | 0:35 |
Groß Altenhagen - Amalienruh (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Amalienruh | 58 км | 0:35 |
Amalienruh - Миломлын (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Миломлын | 60 км | 0:36 |
Миломлын - Pillauken (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Pillauken | 65 км | 0:40 |
Pillauken - Wałdowo (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Wałdowo | 69 км | 0:44 |
Wałdowo - Górka (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Górka | 76 км | 0:50 |
Górka - Grabin (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Grabin | 82 км | 0:57 |
Grabin - Schildeck (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Schildeck | 84 км | 1:00 |
Schildeck - Panzerei (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Panzerei | 87 км | 1:04 |
Panzerei - Reichenau (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Reichenau | 89 км | 1:06 |
Reichenau - Kiersztanówko (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kiersztanówko | 90 км | 1:06 |
Kiersztanówko - Sophienthal (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sophienthal | 91 км | 1:07 |
Sophienthal - Schwenteinen (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Schwenteinen | 98 км | 1:13 |
Schwenteinen - Sauden (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sauden | 99 км | 1:14 |
Sauden - Ольштынек (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольштынек | 100 км | 1:14 |
Ольштынек - Königsgut (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Königsgut | 101 км | 1:15 |
Königsgut - Paulsgut (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Paulsgut | 105 км | 1:18 |
Paulsgut - Lutek (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lutek | 107 км | 1:19 |
Lutek - Ganshorn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ganshorn | 108 км | 1:20 |
Ganshorn - Waplewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Waplewo | 110 км | 1:22 |
Waplewo - Witramowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Witramowo | 112 км | 1:23 |
Witramowo - Jadamowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jadamowo | 112 км | 1:24 |
Jadamowo - Rodowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rodowo | 115 км | 1:25 |
Rodowo - Frąknowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Frąknowo | 116 км | 1:26 |
Frąknowo - Rączki (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rączki | 120 км | 1:28 |
Rączki - Załuski (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Załuski | 123 км | 1:30 |
Załuski - Littfinken (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Littfinken | 124 км | 1:31 |
Littfinken - Piątki (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Piątki | 130 км | 1:38 |
Piątki - Kanigowo (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kanigowo | 134 км | 1:43 |
Kanigowo - Gniadki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gniadki | 136 км | 1:44 |
Gniadki - Grabowo Leśne (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Grabowo Leśne | 141 км | 1:48 |
Grabowo Leśne - Napierki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Napierki | 143 км | 1:49 |
Napierki - Pepłowo (3 км; 0:02) | Варминско-Мазурское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Pepłowo | 146 км | 1:51 |
Pepłowo - Kuklin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kuklin | 147 км | 1:53 |
Kuklin - Michalinowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michalinowo | 150 км | 1:54 |
Michalinowo - Uniszki Zawadzkie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Uniszki Zawadzkie | 152 км | 1:56 |
Uniszki Zawadzkie - Uniszki-Cegielnia (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Uniszki-Cegielnia | 155 км | 1:58 |
Uniszki-Cegielnia - Krajewo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Krajewo | 155 км | 1:59 |
Krajewo - Млава (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Млава | 156 км | 2:00 |
Млава - Nowa Wieś (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Nowa Wieś | 158 км | 2:02 |
Nowa Wieś - Modła (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Modła | 162 км | 2:04 |
Modła - Wiśniewo (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wiśniewo | 165 км | 2:07 |
Wiśniewo - Stare Kosiny (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stare Kosiny | 167 км | 2:09 |
Stare Kosiny - Żurominek (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Żurominek | 172 км | 2:13 |
Żurominek - Ignacewo (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ignacewo | 175 км | 2:16 |
Ignacewo - Dalnia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dalnia | 176 км | 2:16 |
Dalnia - Mdzewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mdzewo | 179 км | 2:18 |
Mdzewo - Strzegowo (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Strzegowo | 184 км | 2:22 |
Strzegowo - Unierzyż (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Unierzyż | 187 км | 2:25 |
Unierzyż - Kowalewko (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kowalewko | 192 км | 2:29 |
Kowalewko - Zygmuntowo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zygmuntowo | 193 км | 2:30 |
Zygmuntowo - Glinojeck (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Glinojeck | 195 км | 2:31 |
Glinojeck - Kondrajec Szlachecki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kondrajec Szlachecki | 196 км | 2:32 |
Kondrajec Szlachecki - Wkra (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wkra | 198 км | 2:34 |
Wkra - Rybitwy (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rybitwy | 200 км | 2:36 |
Rybitwy - Polesie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Polesie | 202 км | 2:37 |
Polesie - Pawłowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pawłowo | 205 км | 2:39 |
Pawłowo - Wola Dłużniewska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wola Dłużniewska | 206 км | 2:40 |
Wola Dłużniewska - Dłużniewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dłużniewo | 207 км | 2:40 |
Dłużniewo - Galomin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Galomin | 209 км | 2:41 |
Galomin - Sarbiewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sarbiewo | 209 км | 2:42 |
Sarbiewo - Szymaki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szymaki | 210 км | 2:42 |
Szymaki - Ćwiklinek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ćwiklinek | 212 км | 2:43 |
Ćwiklinek - Słoszewo-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Słoszewo-Kolonia | 213 км | 2:44 |
Słoszewo-Kolonia - Cieciórki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cieciórki | 213 км | 2:44 |
Cieciórki - Плоньск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плоньск | 216 км | 2:46 |
Плоньск - Poświętne (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Poświętne | 218 км | 2:47 |
Poświętne - Brody (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brody | 220 км | 2:48 |
Brody - Raźniewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Raźniewo | 221 км | 2:49 |
Raźniewo - Siedlin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Siedlin | 221 км | 2:49 |
Siedlin - Cempkowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Cempkowo | 223 км | 2:50 |
Cempkowo - Poczernin-Budy (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Poczernin-Budy | 223 км | 2:51 |
Poczernin-Budy - Dalanówek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dalanówek | 224 км | 2:51 |
Dalanówek - Michalinek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michalinek | 226 км | 2:53 |
Michalinek - Szczytniki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szczytniki | 226 км | 2:53 |
Szczytniki - Szczytno (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Szczytno | 228 км | 2:54 |
Szczytno - Nowe Wrońska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Wrońska | 229 км | 2:55 |
Nowe Wrońska - Stare Wrońska (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Wrońska | 229 км | 2:55 |
Stare Wrońska - Przyborowice Górne (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Przyborowice Górne | 230 км | 2:56 |
Przyborowice Górne - Michałówek (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Michałówek | 232 км | 2:58 |
Michałówek - Załuski (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Załuski | 234 км | 3:01 |
Załuski - Niepiekła (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niepiekła | 236 км | 3:03 |
Niepiekła - Sobole (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sobole | 238 км | 3:04 |
Sobole - Kroczewo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kroczewo | 239 км | 3:04 |
Kroczewo - Закрочим (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Закрочим | 244 км | 3:09 |
Закрочим - Sady (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sady | 249 км | 3:11 |
Sady - Kazuń Nowy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kazuń Nowy | 251 км | 3:12 |
Kazuń Nowy - Dębina (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dębina | 255 км | 3:14 |
Dębina - Czosnów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czosnów | 256 км | 3:15 |
Czosnów - Cząstków Polski (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Cząstków Polski | 258 км | 3:16 |
Cząstków Polski - Łomna (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Łomna | 259 км | 3:17 |
Łomna - Łomna-Las (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łomna-Las | 260 км | 3:18 |
Łomna-Las - Pieńków (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pieńków | 261 км | 3:19 |
Pieńków - Izabelin-Dziekanówek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Izabelin-Dziekanówek | 262 км | 3:20 |
Izabelin-Dziekanówek - Nowy Dziekanów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowy Dziekanów | 263 км | 3:20 |
Nowy Dziekanów - Kiełpin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kiełpin | 265 км | 3:22 |
Kiełpin - Dziekanów Leśny (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dziekanów Leśny | 266 км | 3:22 |
Dziekanów Leśny - Ломянки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ломянки | 268 км | 3:24 |
Ломянки - Dąbrowa Leśna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrowa Leśna | 268 км | 3:24 |
Dąbrowa Leśna - Buraków (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Buraków | 270 км | 3:26 |
Buraków - Bielany (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bielany | 272 км | 3:27 |
Bielany - Praga-Nord (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Praga-Nord | 278 км | 3:32 |
Praga-Nord - Wawer (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Wawer | 289 км | 3:44 |
Wawer - Zakręt (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Zakręt | 301 км | 3:57 |
Zakręt - Zagórze (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zagórze | 303 км | 3:58 |
Zagórze - Majdan (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Majdan | 304 км | 4:00 |
Majdan - Góraszka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Góraszka | 305 км | 4:00 |
Góraszka - Stefanówka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stefanówka | 306 км | 4:01 |
Stefanówka - Wiązowna (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiązowna | 307 км | 4:02 |
Wiązowna - Emów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Emów | 307 км | 4:03 |
Emów - Żanęcin (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żanęcin | 309 км | 4:04 |
Żanęcin - Radiówek (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Radiówek | 310 км | 4:05 |
Radiówek - Rudka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rudka | 311 км | 4:06 |
Rudka - Wola Ducka (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wola Ducka | 316 км | 4:10 |
Wola Ducka - Ostrów (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ostrów | 318 км | 4:12 |
Ostrów - Ostrowik (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ostrowik | 319 км | 4:13 |
Ostrowik - Nowa Wieś (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nowa Wieś | 323 км | 4:17 |
Nowa Wieś - Stara Wieś Druga (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stara Wieś Druga | 324 км | 4:18 |
Stara Wieś Druga - Gadka (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Gadka | 325 км | 4:20 |
Gadka - Lubice (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Lubice | 331 км | 4:25 |
Lubice - Puznówka (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Puznówka | 336 км | 4:29 |
Puznówka - Lipówki (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lipówki | 338 км | 4:31 |
Lipówki - Wola Rębkowska (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Wola Rębkowska | 345 км | 4:36 |
Wola Rębkowska - Kobyla Wola (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Kobyla Wola | 355 км | 4:41 |
Kobyla Wola - Józefów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Józefów | 356 км | 4:42 |
Józefów - Ostrożeń Pierwszy (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ostrożeń Pierwszy | 363 км | 4:47 |
Ostrożeń Pierwszy - Korytnica (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Korytnica | 371 км | 4:56 |
Korytnica - Trojanów (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Trojanów | 374 км | 5:00 |
Trojanów - Babice (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Babice | 376 км | 5:02 |
Babice - Żabianka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żabianka | 377 км | 5:03 |
Żabianka - Ruda (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ruda | 378 км | 5:05 |
Ruda - Niwa Babicka (1 км; 0:01) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Люблинское воеводство | ||
|
Niwa Babicka | 379 км | 5:06 |
Niwa Babicka - Stara Dąbia (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stara Dąbia | 381 км | 5:08 |
Stara Dąbia - Kazimierzyn (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kazimierzyn | 382 км | 5:09 |
Kazimierzyn - Nowa Dąbia (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowa Dąbia | 383 км | 5:10 |
Nowa Dąbia - Рыки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рыки | 387 км | 5:14 |
Рыки - Chrustne (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Chrustne | 389 км | 5:16 |
Chrustne - Sierskowola (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Sierskowola | 391 км | 5:20 |
Sierskowola - Nowy Dęblin (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Dęblin | 392 км | 5:21 |
Nowy Dęblin - Sarny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sarny | 394 км | 5:22 |
Sarny - Kośmin (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kośmin | 396 км | 5:24 |
Kośmin - Strzyżowice (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Strzyżowice | 396 км | 5:25 |
Strzyżowice - Parafianka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Parafianka | 398 км | 5:28 |
Parafianka - Wilczanka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wilczanka | 399 км | 5:30 |
Wilczanka - Jaworów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jaworów | 400 км | 5:30 |
Jaworów - Borysów (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Borysów | 404 км | 5:33 |
Borysów - Wola Osińska (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wola Osińska | 407 км | 5:36 |
Wola Osińska - Chrząchówek (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Chrząchówek | 413 км | 5:40 |
Chrząchówek - Posiołek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Posiołek | 415 км | 5:41 |
Posiołek - Wólka Nowodworska (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wólka Nowodworska | 417 км | 5:42 |
Wólka Nowodworska - Olempin (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Olempin | 422 км | 5:45 |
Olempin - Kolonia Miesiące (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kolonia Miesiące | 429 км | 5:49 |
Kolonia Miesiące - Garbów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Garbów | 432 км | 5:50 |
Garbów - Sieprawice (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Sieprawice | 437 км | 5:53 |
Sieprawice - Barak (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Barak | 444 км | 5:57 |
Barak - Natalin (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Natalin | 445 км | 5:59 |
Natalin - Jakubowice Konińskie (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jakubowice Konińskie | 449 км | 6:01 |
Jakubowice Konińskie - Elizówka (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Elizówka | 452 км | 6:03 |
Elizówka - Łagiewniki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łagiewniki | 454 км | 6:04 |
Łagiewniki - Długie (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Długie | 457 км | 6:06 |
Długie - Biskupie-Kolonia (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Biskupie-Kolonia | 460 км | 6:07 |
Biskupie-Kolonia - Świdniczek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Świdniczek | 462 км | 6:08 |
Świdniczek - Hajdów-Zadębie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hajdów-Zadębie | 463 км | 6:08 |
Hajdów-Zadębie - Felin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Felin | 464 км | 6:10 |
Felin - Kalinówka (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kalinówka | 466 км | 6:10 |
Kalinówka - Kazimierzówka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kazimierzówka | 468 км | 6:12 |
Kazimierzówka - Kolonia Wola Piasecka (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Kolonia Wola Piasecka | 478 км | 6:18 |
Kolonia Wola Piasecka - Kębłów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kębłów | 479 км | 6:20 |
Kębłów - Piaski Wielkie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Piaski Wielkie | 481 км | 6:21 |
Piaski Wielkie - Piaski (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Piaski | 482 км | 6:22 |
Piaski - Giełczew (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Giełczew | 485 км | 6:24 |
Giełczew - Siedliszczki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Siedliszczki | 486 км | 6:25 |
Siedliszczki - Kolonia Siedliszczki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kolonia Siedliszczki | 486 км | 6:25 |
Kolonia Siedliszczki - Boniewo (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Boniewo | 490 км | 6:29 |
Boniewo - Fajsławice (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Fajsławice | 492 км | 6:32 |
Fajsławice - Wola Idzikowska (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Idzikowska | 494 км | 6:33 |
Wola Idzikowska - Suchodoły (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Suchodoły | 495 км | 6:34 |
Suchodoły - Dziecinin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dziecinin | 497 км | 6:36 |
Dziecinin - Łopiennik Nadrzeczny (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łopiennik Nadrzeczny | 500 км | 6:37 |
Łopiennik Nadrzeczny - Zakręcie (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Zakręcie | 505 км | 6:42 |
Zakręcie - Красныстав (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красныстав | 509 км | 6:46 |
Красныстав - Tuligłowy (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Tuligłowy | 516 км | 6:51 |
Tuligłowy - Wólka Orłowska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wólka Orłowska | 519 км | 6:53 |
Wólka Orłowska - Wał (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wał | 521 км | 6:55 |
Wał - Izbica (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Izbica | 523 км | 6:56 |
Izbica - Zalesie (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Zalesie | 526 км | 6:59 |
Zalesie - Tarzymiechy Trzecie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tarzymiechy Trzecie | 528 км | 7:00 |
Tarzymiechy Trzecie - Podkrasne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podkrasne | 530 км | 7:02 |
Podkrasne - Chomęciska Małe (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Chomęciska Małe | 534 км | 7:06 |
Chomęciska Małe - Borowina (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Borowina | 537 км | 7:08 |
Borowina - Sitaniec-Wolica (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sitaniec-Wolica | 540 км | 7:11 |
Sitaniec-Wolica - Sitaniec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sitaniec | 541 км | 7:13 |
Sitaniec - Замосць (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Замосць | 543 км | 7:15 |
Замосць - Jatutów (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Jatutów | 552 км | 7:24 |
Jatutów - Łabuńki Pierwsze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Łabuńki Pierwsze | 552 км | 7:25 |
Łabuńki Pierwsze - Łabunie (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Łabunie | 556 км | 7:28 |
Łabunie - Wólka Łabuńska (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wólka Łabuńska | 558 км | 7:31 |
Wólka Łabuńska - Łabunie-Reforma (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łabunie-Reforma | 560 км | 7:32 |
Łabunie-Reforma - Majdan Krynicki (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Majdan Krynicki | 564 км | 7:37 |
Majdan Krynicki - Krynice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Krynice | 564 км | 7:37 |
Krynice - Budy (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Budy | 567 км | 7:40 |
Budy - Antoniówka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Antoniówka | 567 км | 7:40 |
Antoniówka - Sumin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sumin | 569 км | 7:42 |
Sumin - Tarnawatka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tarnawatka | 571 км | 7:44 |
Tarnawatka - Tarnawatka-Tartak (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tarnawatka-Tartak | 573 км | 7:45 |
Tarnawatka-Tartak - Dąbrowa Tarnawacka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dąbrowa Tarnawacka | 575 км | 7:47 |
Dąbrowa Tarnawacka - Dąbrowa Tomaszowska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dąbrowa Tomaszowska | 578 км | 7:48 |
Dąbrowa Tomaszowska - Tomaszów Lubelski (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Tomaszów Lubelski | 580 км | 7:50 |
Tomaszów Lubelski - Sznury (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sznury | 581 км | 7:51 |
Sznury - Łaszczówka-Kolonia (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Łaszczówka-Kolonia | 583 км | 7:53 |
Łaszczówka-Kolonia - Jeziernia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jeziernia | 585 км | 7:55 |
Jeziernia - Szalenik-Kolonia (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Szalenik-Kolonia | 589 км | 7:58 |
Szalenik-Kolonia - Lubycza Królewska (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Lubycza Królewska | 595 км | 8:03 |
Lubycza Królewska - Potoki (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Potoki | 599 км | 8:05 |
Potoki - Mosty Małe (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mosty Małe | 601 км | 8:06 |
Mosty Małe - Hrebenne (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Hrebenne | 603 км | 8:07 |
Hrebenne - Рата (6 км; 0:04) | Польша - Украина | ||
|
Рата | 609 км | 8:12 |
Рата - Рава-Русская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рава-Русская | 610 км | 8:13 |
Рава-Русская - Лужки (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лужки | 614 км | 8:19 |
Лужки - Загорье (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загорье | 615 км | 8:20 |
Загорье - Равское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Равское | 616 км | 8:21 |
Равское - Липник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Липник | 617 км | 8:22 |
Липник - Мощана (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мощана | 622 км | 8:26 |
Мощана - Думы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Думы | 622 км | 8:26 |
Думы - Кипти (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кипти | 625 км | 8:28 |
Кипти - Панчищины (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Панчищины | 625 км | 8:29 |
Панчищины - Добросин (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Добросин | 630 км | 8:33 |
Добросин - Пилы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пилы | 631 км | 8:35 |
Пилы - Зарище (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зарище | 633 км | 8:37 |
Зарище - Воля-Высоцкая (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воля-Высоцкая | 639 км | 8:41 |
Воля-Высоцкая - Жолква (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жолква | 642 км | 8:45 |
Жолква - Сопошин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сопошин | 645 км | 8:46 |
Сопошин - Смереков (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Смереков | 650 км | 8:52 |
Смереков - Перемывки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Перемывки | 651 км | 8:53 |
Перемывки - Мервичи (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мервичи | 653 км | 8:56 |
Мервичи - Куликов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куликов | 654 км | 8:57 |
Куликов - Малый Дорошев (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малый Дорошев | 658 км | 9:02 |
Малый Дорошев - Великий Дорошев (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великий Дорошев | 659 км | 9:03 |
Великий Дорошев - Гряда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гряда | 660 км | 9:04 |
Гряда - Великие Грибовичи (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Грибовичи | 663 км | 9:10 |
Великие Грибовичи - Дубляны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубляны | 665 км | 9:11 |
Дубляны - Мурованое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мурованое | 668 км | 9:14 |
Мурованое - Гамалиевка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гамалиевка | 672 км | 9:18 |
Гамалиевка - Ямполь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ямполь | 674 км | 9:20 |
Ямполь - Каменнополь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменнополь | 675 км | 9:20 |
Каменнополь - Подборцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подборцы | 680 км | 9:24 |
Подборцы - Винники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Винники | 680 км | 9:24 |
Винники - Подгорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгорное | 683 км | 9:27 |
Подгорное - Подберёзцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подберёзцы | 686 км | 9:28 |
Подберёзцы - Чижиков (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чижиков | 689 км | 9:32 |
Чижиков - Печения (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Печения | 696 км | 9:37 |
Печения - Куровичи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Куровичи | 701 км | 9:40 |
Куровичи - Подгайчики (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгайчики | 705 км | 9:44 |
Подгайчики - Якторов (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Якторов | 711 км | 9:50 |
Якторов - Словита (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Словита | 714 км | 9:53 |
Словита - Митулин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Митулин | 717 км | 9:54 |
Митулин - Новосёлки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новосёлки | 719 км | 9:55 |
Новосёлки - Великая Ольшаница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великая Ольшаница | 721 км | 9:56 |
Великая Ольшаница - Червоное (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Червоное | 728 км | 10:00 |
Червоное - Залесье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Залесье | 732 км | 10:04 |
Залесье - Ясенивци (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ясенивци | 733 км | 10:04 |
Ясенивци - Золочев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Золочев | 735 км | 10:06 |
Золочев - Подгородное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 740 км | 10:09 |
Подгородное - Струтин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Струтин | 741 км | 10:10 |
Струтин - Зарваница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зарваница | 743 км | 10:12 |
Зарваница - Плугов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Плугов | 748 км | 10:15 |
Плугов - Присовцы (12 км; 0:09) | Львовская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Присовцы | 760 км | 10:25 |
Присовцы - Зборов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зборов | 760 км | 10:26 |
Зборов - Тустоголовы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тустоголовы | 761 км | 10:27 |
Тустоголовы - Озёрная (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Озёрная | 775 км | 10:37 |
Озёрная - Тернополь (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тернополь | 787 км | 10:49 |
Тернополь - Петриков (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Петриков | 797 км | 10:57 |
Петриков - Великая Березовица (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Великая Березовица | 802 км | 11:02 |
Великая Березовица - Кемпінг (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кемпінг | 804 км | 11:04 |
Кемпінг - Микулинцы (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Микулинцы | 818 км | 11:12 |
Микулинцы - Дружба (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дружба | 820 км | 11:13 |
Дружба - Кровинка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кровинка | 825 км | 11:16 |
Кровинка - Теребовля (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Теребовля | 828 км | 11:18 |
Теребовля - Плебановка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Плебановка | 832 км | 11:23 |
Плебановка - Мшанец (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мшанец | 840 км | 11:30 |
Мшанец - Сухостав (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сухостав | 849 км | 11:36 |
Сухостав - Яблонов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яблонов | 852 км | 11:37 |
Яблонов - Копычинцы (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копычинцы | 855 км | 11:39 |
Копычинцы - Колония (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Колония | 855 км | 11:39 |
Колония - Массив (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Массив | 856 км | 11:40 |
Массив - Копычинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Копычинцы | 857 км | 11:40 |
Копычинцы - Оришковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Оришковцы | 860 км | 11:42 |
Оришковцы - Выгода (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Выгода | 863 км | 11:44 |
Выгода - Чортков (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чортков | 869 км | 11:47 |
Чортков - Заводское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводское | 871 км | 11:49 |
Заводское - Шманьковчики (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шманьковчики | 875 км | 11:53 |
Шманьковчики - Колындяны (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Колындяны | 879 км | 11:57 |
Колындяны - Давыдковцы (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Давыдковцы | 883 км | 12:01 |
Давыдковцы - Мазурівка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мазурівка | 889 км | 12:07 |
Мазурівка - Лосяч (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лосяч | 891 км | 12:08 |
Лосяч - Липихівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Липихівка | 892 км | 12:10 |
Липихівка - Гуштын (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гуштын | 896 км | 12:13 |
Гуштын - Бурдяковцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бурдяковцы | 898 км | 12:16 |
Бурдяковцы - Скала-Подольская (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Скала-Подольская | 901 км | 12:19 |
Скала-Подольская - Стара Скала (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стара Скала | 902 км | 12:20 |
Стара Скала - Городок (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Городок | 905 км | 12:23 |
Городок - Скала-Подольская (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Скала-Подольская | 905 км | 12:23 |
Скала-Подольская - Посьолок (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Посьолок | 907 км | 12:24 |
Посьолок - Пятничаны (4 км; 0:02) | Тернопольская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Пятничаны | 911 км | 12:27 |
Пятничаны - Бурты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бурты | 913 км | 12:29 |
Бурты - Оринин (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Оринин | 922 км | 12:35 |
Оринин - Каменец-Подольский (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Каменец-Подольский | 941 км | 12:47 |
Каменец-Подольский - Должок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Должок | 942 км | 12:48 |
Должок - Каменец-Подольский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменец-Подольский | 946 км | 12:51 |