Маршрут Добровеличковка - 2-е Парголово
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1534 км; Время пути: 18:37
8 л./100 км * 1534 км ≈ 123 л.
50 руб./л. * 123 л. = 6150 руб.
|
Добровеличковка | ||
Добровеличковка - Варваро-Александровка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Варваро-Александровка | 3 км | 0:02 |
Варваро-Александровка - Липняжка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Липняжка | 9 км | 0:09 |
Липняжка - Тишковка (12 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тишковка | 21 км | 0:22 |
Тишковка - Марьяновка (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Марьяновка | 32 км | 0:34 |
Марьяновка - Червинка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Червинка | 35 км | 0:37 |
Червинка - Сабово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сабово | 37 км | 0:39 |
Сабово - Новоархангельск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новоархангельск | 42 км | 0:43 |
Новоархангельск - Торговица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торговица | 45 км | 0:46 |
Торговица - Станиславовка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Станиславовка | 57 км | 0:53 |
Станиславовка - Бабанка (16 км; 0:09) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Бабанка | 73 км | 1:03 |
Бабанка - Умань (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Умань | 88 км | 1:12 |
Умань - Дмитрушки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дмитрушки | 95 км | 1:16 |
Дмитрушки - Краснополка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснополка | 102 км | 1:22 |
Краснополка - Подобная (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подобная | 109 км | 1:26 |
Подобная - Нестеровка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нестеровка | 118 км | 1:31 |
Нестеровка - Зелёный Рог (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёный Рог | 132 км | 1:39 |
Зелёный Рог - Ольшанка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 141 км | 1:44 |
Ольшанка - Жашков (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жашков | 148 км | 1:48 |
Жашков - Юрковка (11 км; 0:05) | Черкасская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Юрковка | 159 км | 1:53 |
Юрковка - Снежки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Снежки | 163 км | 1:56 |
Снежки - Винаровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Винаровка | 167 км | 1:59 |
Винаровка - Чупира (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Чупира | 189 км | 2:20 |
Чупира - Черкас (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черкас | 200 км | 2:32 |
Черкас - Черкас (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черкас | 201 км | 2:33 |
Черкас - Белая Церковь (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белая Церковь | 210 км | 2:41 |
Белая Церковь - Соколовка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Соколовка | 225 км | 2:50 |
Соколовка - Гребёнки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гребёнки | 230 км | 2:52 |
Гребёнки - Ксаверовка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 241 км | 3:02 |
Ксаверовка - Кодаки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кодаки | 247 км | 3:07 |
Кодаки - Мытница (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мытница | 251 км | 3:09 |
Мытница - Диброва (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Диброва | 259 км | 3:15 |
Диброва - Здоровка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Здоровка | 260 км | 3:16 |
Здоровка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 263 км | 3:17 |
Калиновка - Глеваха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Глеваха | 267 км | 3:19 |
Глеваха - Мархалевка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мархалевка | 273 км | 3:26 |
Мархалевка - Боярка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боярка | 275 км | 3:27 |
Боярка - Вита-Почтовая (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вита-Почтовая | 279 км | 3:29 |
Вита-Почтовая - Гевея (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гевея | 280 км | 3:30 |
Гевея - Чабаны (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чабаны | 282 км | 3:33 |
Чабаны - Киев (1 км; 0:01) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 284 км | 3:34 |
Киев - Бровары (28 км; 0:31) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 312 км | 4:05 |
Бровары - Перемога (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перемога | 321 км | 4:14 |
Перемога - Киев (0 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 321 км | 4:14 |
Киев - Калиновка (1 км; 0:00) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Калиновка | 322 км | 4:15 |
Калиновка - Скибин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Скибин | 324 км | 4:17 |
Скибин - Залесье (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залесье | 329 км | 4:22 |
Залесье - Семиполки (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Семиполки | 341 км | 4:33 |
Семиполки - Калитянское (6 км; 0:06) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Калитянское | 347 км | 4:39 |
Калитянское - Сокирин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 354 км | 4:43 |
Сокирин - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 357 км | 4:44 |
Сыраи - Ерков (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 359 км | 4:47 |
Ерков - Гарбузин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 361 км | 4:50 |
Гарбузин - Алексеевщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 364 км | 4:52 |
Алексеевщина - Козелец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козелец | 365 км | 4:53 |
Козелец - Лемеши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лемеши | 374 км | 4:58 |
Лемеши - Шуляки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 377 км | 5:00 |
Шуляки - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 379 км | 5:01 |
Песоцкое - Копти (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копти | 382 км | 5:03 |
Копти - Прогресс (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прогресс | 389 км | 5:10 |
Прогресс - Красиловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красиловка | 399 км | 5:16 |
Красиловка - Топчиевка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 402 км | 5:20 |
Топчиевка - Красное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красное | 409 км | 5:25 |
Красное - Ягодное (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ягодное | 415 км | 5:32 |
Ягодное - Шестовица (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шестовица | 423 км | 5:37 |
Шестовица - Киенка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киенка | 430 км | 5:41 |
Киенка - Новый Белоус (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 441 км | 5:47 |
Новый Белоус - Кошевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кошевка | 442 км | 5:48 |
Кошевка - Деснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Деснянка | 446 км | 5:50 |
Деснянка - Равнополье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Равнополье | 453 км | 5:54 |
Равнополье - Великие Осняки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 463 км | 5:59 |
Великие Осняки - Вербичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вербичи | 466 км | 6:01 |
Вербичи - Репки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репки | 475 км | 6:06 |
Репки - Пилипча (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пилипча | 485 км | 6:17 |
Пилипча - Новые Ярыловичи (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 503 км | 6:28 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Новая Гута (9 км; 0:08) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Новая Гута | 512 км | 6:37 |
Новая Гута - Гомель (47 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Гомель | 558 км | 7:10 |
Гомель - Урицкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Урицкое | 563 км | 7:13 |
Урицкое - Калинино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Калинино | 577 км | 7:22 |
Калинино - Коммунар (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Коммунар | 583 км | 7:27 |
Коммунар - Октябрь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрь | 587 км | 7:30 |
Октябрь - Меркуловичи (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Меркуловичи | 623 км | 7:57 |
Меркуловичи - Довск (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Довск | 645 км | 8:17 |
Довск - Звонец (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Звонец | 653 км | 8:24 |
Звонец - Ильич (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильич | 657 км | 8:27 |
Ильич - Обидовичи (8 км; 0:05) | Гомельская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Обидовичи | 665 км | 8:33 |
Обидовичи - Следюки (28 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Следюки | 694 км | 8:53 |
Следюки - Сидоровичи (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сидоровичи | 704 км | 9:00 |
Сидоровичи - Восход (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восход | 715 км | 9:08 |
Восход - Могилёв (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Могилёв | 729 км | 9:19 |
Могилёв - Мосток (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мосток | 742 км | 9:29 |
Мосток - Евдокимовичи (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Евдокимовичи | 748 км | 9:35 |
Евдокимовичи - Любиничи (21 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Любиничи | 769 км | 9:54 |
Любиничи - Лариновка (35 км; 0:28) | Могилёвская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Лариновка | 805 км | 10:23 |
Лариновка - Орша (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Орша | 808 км | 10:25 |
Орша - Андреевщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Андреевщина | 809 км | 10:26 |
Андреевщина - Высокое (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Высокое | 818 км | 10:33 |
Высокое - Бабиничи (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Бабиничи | 889 км | 11:24 |
Бабиничи - Руба (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Руба | 894 км | 11:27 |
Руба - Вархи (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Вархи | 933 км | 11:55 |
Вархи - Бычиха (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бычиха | 946 км | 12:05 |
Бычиха - Лесогорская (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесогорская | 960 км | 12:17 |
Лесогорская - Езерище (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Езерище | 963 км | 12:20 |
Езерище - Урочище-Дубровка (23 км; 0:16) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Урочище-Дубровка | 985 км | 12:36 |
Урочище-Дубровка - Плиссы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плиссы | 986 км | 12:37 |
Плиссы - Невель (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невель | 988 км | 12:38 |
Невель - Перебоево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перебоево | 993 км | 12:42 |
Перебоево - Усть-Долыссы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Усть-Долыссы | 1007 км | 12:51 |
Усть-Долыссы - Таланкино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Таланкино | 1017 км | 12:59 |
Таланкино - Пустошка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пустошка | 1034 км | 13:10 |
Пустошка - Алоль (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Алоль | 1057 км | 13:27 |
Алоль - Звоны (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Звоны | 1085 км | 13:46 |
Звоны - Опочка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Опочка | 1097 км | 13:55 |
Опочка - Гораи (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Гораи | 1145 км | 14:27 |
Гораи - Крюки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крюки | 1152 км | 14:32 |
Крюки - Остров (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Остров | 1169 км | 14:41 |
Остров - Остров-2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров-2 | 1169 км | 14:41 |
Остров-2 - Беляево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Беляево | 1179 км | 14:48 |
Беляево - Стремутка (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Стремутка | 1207 км | 15:05 |
Стремутка - Соловьи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Соловьи | 1210 км | 15:07 |
Соловьи - Глоты (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глоты | 1217 км | 15:11 |
Глоты - Черёха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черёха | 1218 км | 15:11 |
Черёха - Псков (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Псков | 1219 км | 15:12 |
Псков - Подборовье-1 (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Подборовье-1 | 1239 км | 15:26 |
Подборовье-1 - Цапелька (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Цапелька | 1265 км | 15:40 |
Цапелька - Лудони (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лудони | 1296 км | 15:58 |
Лудони - Феофилова Пустынь (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Феофилова Пустынь | 1305 км | 16:03 |
Феофилова Пустынь - Заполье (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Заполье | 1322 км | 16:14 |
Заполье - Заплюсье (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1328 км | 16:18 |
Заплюсье - Заплюсье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1331 км | 16:20 |
Заплюсье - Ретюнь (15 км; 0:07) | Псковская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Ретюнь | 1345 км | 16:28 |
Ретюнь - Межозёрный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Межозёрный | 1353 км | 16:32 |
Межозёрный - Раковичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Раковичи | 1355 км | 16:33 |
Раковичи - Дзержинского (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дзержинского | 1358 км | 16:35 |
Дзержинского - Естомичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Естомичи | 1360 км | 16:36 |
Естомичи - Луга (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луга | 1363 км | 16:38 |
Луга - Черёмушки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 1367 км | 16:40 |
Черёмушки - Жельцы (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жельцы | 1378 км | 16:47 |
Жельцы - Мшинская (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мшинская | 1398 км | 17:00 |
Мшинская - Вознесенка (34 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1432 км | 17:20 |
Вознесенка - Рождествено (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рождествено | 1433 км | 17:21 |
Рождествено - Слобода (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слобода | 1433 км | 17:21 |
Слобода - Выра (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Выра | 1435 км | 17:22 |
Выра - Никольское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Никольское | 1446 км | 17:29 |
Никольское - Большие Колпаны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Колпаны | 1457 км | 17:36 |
Большие Колпаны - Гатчина (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гатчина | 1461 км | 17:39 |
Гатчина - Торфяное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торфяное | 1463 км | 17:41 |
Торфяное - Малое Верево (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малое Верево | 1470 км | 17:47 |
Малое Верево - Пушкин (9 км; 0:08) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Пушкин | 1479 км | 17:55 |
Пушкин - Малое Карлино (4 км; 0:05) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Малое Карлино | 1484 км | 18:01 |
Малое Карлино - Шушары (4 км; 0:02) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Шушары | 1488 км | 18:03 |
Шушары - Дальняя Рогатка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дальняя Рогатка | 1491 км | 18:05 |
Дальняя Рогатка - Санкт-Петербург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 1495 км | 18:07 |
Санкт-Петербург - Парголово (33 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Парголово | 1528 км | 18:30 |
Парголово - 2-е Парголово (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
2-е Парголово | 1534 км | 18:37 |