Маршрут Джубга - Агаповка
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2400 км; Время пути: 28:54
8 л./100 км * 2400 км = 192 л.
50 руб./л. * 192 л. = 9600 руб.
|
Джубга | ||
Джубга - Горское (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Горское | 10 км | 0:07 |
Горское - Дефановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дефановка | 16 км | 0:11 |
Дефановка - Молдавановка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Молдавановка | 28 км | 0:20 |
Молдавановка - Пятигорская (23 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Пятигорская | 51 км | 0:37 |
Пятигорская - Горячий Ключ (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Горячий Ключ | 57 км | 0:42 |
Горячий Ключ - Саратовская (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратовская | 71 км | 0:50 |
Саратовская - Приреченский (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Приреченский | 76 км | 0:53 |
Приреченский - Молькино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Молькино | 81 км | 0:56 |
Молькино - Псекупс (4 км; 0:02) | Краснодарский край - Адыгея | ||
|
Псекупс | 86 км | 0:58 |
Псекупс - Адыгейск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Адыгейск | 91 км | 1:02 |
Адыгейск - Казазов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Казазов | 94 км | 1:05 |
Казазов - Тугургой (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугургой | 100 км | 1:08 |
Тугургой - Тлюстенхабль (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тлюстенхабль | 105 км | 1:11 |
Тлюстенхабль - Краснодар (2 км; 0:00) | Адыгея - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Краснодар | 106 км | 1:12 |
Краснодар - Ленина (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ленина | 114 км | 1:17 |
Ленина - Старокорсунская (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старокорсунская | 122 км | 1:26 |
Старокорсунская - Васюринская (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Васюринская | 135 км | 1:37 |
Васюринская - Воронежская (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Воронежская | 150 км | 1:47 |
Воронежская - Усть-Лабинск (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усть-Лабинск | 158 км | 1:55 |
Усть-Лабинск - Двубратский (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Двубратский | 171 км | 2:07 |
Двубратский - Ладожская (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ладожская | 181 км | 2:14 |
Ладожская - Вимовец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вимовец | 181 км | 2:14 |
Вимовец - Тбилисская (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тбилисская | 202 км | 2:29 |
Тбилисская - Кропоткин (36 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Кропоткин | 239 км | 2:54 |
Кропоткин - Дмитриевская (34 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Дмитриевская | 272 км | 3:25 |
Дмитриевская - Ильинская (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ильинская | 280 км | 3:33 |
Ильинская - Новопокровская (24 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Новопокровская | 304 км | 4:00 |
Новопокровская - Белая Глина (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Белая Глина | 325 км | 4:17 |
Белая Глина - Рассыпное (28 км; 0:19) | Краснодарский край - Ростовская область | ||
|
Рассыпное | 354 км | 4:36 |
Рассыпное - Песчанокопское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Песчанокопское | 367 км | 4:43 |
Песчанокопское - Развильное (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Развильное | 383 км | 4:55 |
Развильное - Сальск (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Сальск | 415 км | 5:16 |
Сальск - Плодопитомник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плодопитомник | 416 км | 5:17 |
Плодопитомник - Конезавод имени Будённого (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Конезавод имени Будённого | 428 км | 5:27 |
Конезавод имени Будённого - Манычстрой (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Манычстрой | 438 км | 5:35 |
Манычстрой - Пролетарск (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Пролетарск | 449 км | 5:42 |
Пролетарск - Доротдел (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Доротдел | 450 км | 5:43 |
Доротдел - Орловский (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Орловский | 479 км | 6:03 |
Орловский - Зимовники (46 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Зимовники | 525 км | 6:34 |
Зимовники - Гашун (20 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Гашун | 546 км | 6:51 |
Гашун - Ериковский (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ериковский | 564 км | 7:03 |
Ериковский - Дубовское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубовское | 565 км | 7:04 |
Дубовское - Котельниково (38 км; 0:25) | Ростовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Котельниково | 603 км | 7:29 |
Котельниково - Равнинный (39 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Равнинный | 643 км | 7:57 |
Равнинный - Октябрьский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 660 км | 8:07 |
Октябрьский - Аксай (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Аксай | 687 км | 8:25 |
Аксай - Абганерово (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Абганерово | 708 км | 8:39 |
Абганерово - Абганерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Абганерово | 714 км | 8:44 |
Абганерово - Привольный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Привольный | 717 км | 8:46 |
Привольный - Канальная (38 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Канальная | 755 км | 9:11 |
Канальная - Червлёное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червлёное | 757 км | 9:13 |
Червлёное - Ивановка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановка | 762 км | 9:17 |
Ивановка - Волгоград (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волгоград | 765 км | 9:20 |
Волгоград - Чапурники (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Чапурники | 773 км | 9:27 |
Чапурники - Кирова (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кирова | 777 км | 9:31 |
Кирова - Волгоград (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волгоград | 779 км | 9:34 |
Волгоград - Орловка (48 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Орловка | 826 км | 10:22 |
Орловка - Ерзовка (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 840 км | 10:35 |
Ерзовка - Пичуга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пичуга | 849 км | 10:40 |
Пичуга - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 859 км | 10:45 |
Дубовка - Оленье (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Оленье | 876 км | 10:58 |
Оленье - Камышин (117 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Камышин | 993 км | 12:08 |
Камышин - Усть-Грязнуха (53 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1046 км | 12:40 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Луганское (80 км; 0:46) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Луганское | 1126 км | 13:27 |
Луганское - Сергиевский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1140 км | 13:34 |
Сергиевский - Ивановский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1151 км | 13:41 |
Ивановский - Саратов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратов | 1166 км | 13:49 |
Саратов - Энгельс (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1190 км | 14:12 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1202 км | 14:25 |
Прибрежный - Бобровка (32 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1234 км | 14:49 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 1240 км | 14:52 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1242 км | 14:54 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 1245 км | 14:56 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 1258 км | 15:04 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1267 км | 15:11 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1270 км | 15:13 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1284 км | 15:22 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1289 км | 15:26 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 1306 км | 15:38 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 1319 км | 15:47 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1337 км | 16:01 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1352 км | 16:11 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1364 км | 16:19 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1374 км | 16:26 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 1384 км | 16:33 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1412 км | 16:52 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1416 км | 16:57 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1421 км | 17:00 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1426 км | 17:03 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1434 км | 17:08 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1463 км | 17:28 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1478 км | 17:38 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 1498 км | 17:52 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1515 км | 18:05 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1531 км | 18:15 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1541 км | 18:22 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1544 км | 18:24 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1546 км | 18:25 |
Проспект - Зелененький (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Зелененький | 1577 км | 18:48 |
Зелененький - Березки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березки | 1581 км | 18:50 |
Березки - Просвет (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Просвет | 1608 км | 19:09 |
Просвет - Бариновка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Бариновка | 1635 км | 19:28 |
Бариновка - Старая Таволжанка (64 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Старая Таволжанка | 1700 км | 20:07 |
Старая Таволжанка - Староалександровка (17 км; 0:11) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Староалександровка | 1716 км | 20:18 |
Староалександровка - Тупиковка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тупиковка | 1722 км | 20:22 |
Тупиковка - Искра (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Искра | 1735 км | 20:31 |
Искра - Новоалександровка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новоалександровка | 1746 км | 20:38 |
Новоалександровка - Дмитриевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 1749 км | 20:40 |
Дмитриевка - Погромное (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Погромное | 1764 км | 20:50 |
Погромное - Погромное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Погромное | 1766 км | 20:51 |
Погромное - Первое Мая (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Первое Мая | 1775 км | 20:58 |
Первое Мая - Сорочинск (43 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Сорочинск | 1818 км | 21:27 |
Сорочинск - Гамалеевка-1 (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Гамалеевка-1 | 1843 км | 21:43 |
Гамалеевка-1 - Барабановка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Барабановка | 1851 км | 21:49 |
Барабановка - Новосергиевка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новосергиевка | 1866 км | 21:59 |
Новосергиевка - Землянка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Землянка | 1877 км | 22:06 |
Землянка - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 1883 км | 22:10 |
Козловка - Покровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Покровка | 1888 км | 22:13 |
Покровка - Платовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Платовка | 1891 км | 22:15 |
Платовка - Переволоцкий (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Переволоцкий | 1914 км | 22:31 |
Переволоцкий - Холодные Ключи (48 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Холодные Ключи | 1962 км | 23:05 |
Холодные Ключи - Подгородняя Покровка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подгородняя Покровка | 1972 км | 23:12 |
Подгородняя Покровка - Оренбург (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Оренбург | 1977 км | 23:16 |
Оренбург - Пригородный (18 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Пригородный | 1996 км | 23:37 |
Пригородный - Нежинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нежинка | 2002 км | 23:42 |
Нежинка - Каменноозёрное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 2016 км | 23:51 |
Каменноозёрное - Студенцы (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Студенцы | 2040 км | 24:14 |
Студенцы - Чёрный Отрог (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чёрный Отрог | 2052 км | 24:25 |
Чёрный Отрог - Никитино (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Никитино | 2061 км | 24:35 |
Никитино - Фёдоровка Первая (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фёдоровка Первая | 2064 км | 24:37 |
Фёдоровка Первая - Саракташ (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Саракташ | 2075 км | 24:49 |
Саракташ - Черкассы (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черкассы | 2079 км | 24:53 |
Черкассы - Татарский Саракташ (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татарский Саракташ | 2082 км | 24:56 |
Татарский Саракташ - Васильевка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2087 км | 25:01 |
Васильевка - Спасское (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Спасское | 2106 км | 25:20 |
Спасское - Бурунча (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бурунча | 2117 км | 25:32 |
Бурунча - Исянгулово (17 км; 0:15) | Оренбургская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Исянгулово | 2134 км | 25:47 |
Исянгулово - Тазларово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тазларово | 2141 км | 25:52 |
Тазларово - Бердяш (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Бердяш | 2182 км | 26:20 |
Бердяш - Зилаир (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зилаир | 2199 км | 26:31 |
Зилаир - Кашкарово (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кашкарово | 2231 км | 26:52 |
Кашкарово - Искужино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Искужино | 2233 км | 26:54 |
Искужино - Юлдыбаево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юлдыбаево | 2239 км | 26:57 |
Юлдыбаево - Ишмурзино (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ишмурзино | 2262 км | 27:13 |
Ишмурзино - Баймак (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Баймак | 2280 км | 27:25 |
Баймак - Сибай (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Сибай | 2308 км | 27:45 |
Сибай - Строителей (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Строителей | 2313 км | 27:49 |
Строителей - Кизильское (19 км; 0:16) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Кизильское | 2331 км | 28:05 |
Кизильское - Увальский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Увальский | 2339 км | 28:10 |
Увальский - Сыртинский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сыртинский | 2351 км | 28:18 |
Сыртинский - Янгельский (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Янгельский | 2377 км | 28:35 |
Янгельский - Агаповка (22 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Агаповка | 2400 км | 28:54 |