Маршрут Дашев - 2-е Парголово
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1464 км; Время пути: 18:08
8 л./100 км * 1464 км ≈ 117 л.
50 руб./л. * 117 л. = 5850 руб.
|
Дашев | ||
Дашев - Каменногорка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменногорка | 4 км | 0:02 |
Каменногорка - Китайгород (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Китайгород | 5 км | 0:03 |
Китайгород - Городок (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Городок | 8 км | 0:06 |
Городок - Чертория (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чертория | 11 км | 0:09 |
Чертория - Леухи (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Леухи | 16 км | 0:15 |
Леухи - Сатановка (9 км; 0:08) | Винницкая область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Сатановка | 25 км | 0:24 |
Сатановка - Покровка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 28 км | 0:27 |
Покровка - Монастырище (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Монастырище | 33 км | 0:32 |
Монастырище - Летичовка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Летичовка | 36 км | 0:36 |
Летичовка - Антонина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Антонина | 40 км | 0:40 |
Антонина - Цибулев (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Цибулев | 43 км | 0:43 |
Цибулев - Ивахны (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивахны | 49 км | 0:49 |
Ивахны - Долинка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Долинка | 54 км | 0:54 |
Долинка - Шуляки (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шуляки | 59 км | 1:00 |
Шуляки - Пугачовка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачовка | 64 км | 1:04 |
Пугачовка - Житники (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Житники | 70 км | 1:10 |
Житники - Литвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Литвиновка | 74 км | 1:14 |
Литвиновка - Жашков (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жашков | 78 км | 1:18 |
Жашков - Юрковка (11 км; 0:06) | Черкасская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Юрковка | 89 км | 1:25 |
Юрковка - Снежки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Снежки | 93 км | 1:27 |
Снежки - Винаровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Винаровка | 97 км | 1:30 |
Винаровка - Чупира (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Чупира | 119 км | 1:51 |
Чупира - Черкас (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черкас | 130 км | 2:03 |
Черкас - Черкас (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черкас | 131 км | 2:04 |
Черкас - Белая Церковь (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белая Церковь | 140 км | 2:13 |
Белая Церковь - Соколовка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Соколовка | 155 км | 2:21 |
Соколовка - Гребёнки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гребёнки | 159 км | 2:24 |
Гребёнки - Ксаверовка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 171 км | 2:33 |
Ксаверовка - Кодаки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кодаки | 177 км | 2:39 |
Кодаки - Мытница (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мытница | 180 км | 2:40 |
Мытница - Диброва (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Диброва | 189 км | 2:47 |
Диброва - Здоровка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Здоровка | 190 км | 2:47 |
Здоровка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 192 км | 2:48 |
Калиновка - Глеваха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Глеваха | 196 км | 2:51 |
Глеваха - Мархалевка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мархалевка | 203 км | 2:57 |
Мархалевка - Боярка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боярка | 205 км | 2:59 |
Боярка - Вита-Почтовая (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вита-Почтовая | 208 км | 3:00 |
Вита-Почтовая - Гевея (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гевея | 210 км | 3:02 |
Гевея - Чабаны (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чабаны | 212 км | 3:04 |
Чабаны - Киев (1 км; 0:01) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 214 км | 3:05 |
Киев - Бровары (28 км; 0:31) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 242 км | 3:36 |
Бровары - Перемога (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перемога | 251 км | 3:45 |
Перемога - Киев (0 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 251 км | 3:46 |
Киев - Калиновка (1 км; 0:00) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Калиновка | 252 км | 3:46 |
Калиновка - Скибин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Скибин | 254 км | 3:49 |
Скибин - Залесье (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залесье | 259 км | 3:53 |
Залесье - Семиполки (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Семиполки | 270 км | 4:05 |
Семиполки - Калитянское (6 км; 0:06) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Калитянское | 277 км | 4:11 |
Калитянское - Сокирин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 284 км | 4:15 |
Сокирин - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 286 км | 4:16 |
Сыраи - Ерков (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 289 км | 4:19 |
Ерков - Гарбузин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 291 км | 4:21 |
Гарбузин - Алексеевщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 294 км | 4:24 |
Алексеевщина - Козелец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козелец | 295 км | 4:24 |
Козелец - Лемеши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лемеши | 304 км | 4:29 |
Лемеши - Шуляки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 307 км | 4:31 |
Шуляки - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 309 км | 4:33 |
Песоцкое - Копти (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копти | 312 км | 4:34 |
Копти - Прогресс (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прогресс | 319 км | 4:41 |
Прогресс - Красиловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красиловка | 329 км | 4:47 |
Красиловка - Топчиевка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 332 км | 4:52 |
Топчиевка - Красное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красное | 339 км | 4:56 |
Красное - Ягодное (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ягодное | 345 км | 5:03 |
Ягодное - Шестовица (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шестовица | 353 км | 5:09 |
Шестовица - Киенка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киенка | 360 км | 5:12 |
Киенка - Новый Белоус (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 371 км | 5:18 |
Новый Белоус - Кошевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кошевка | 372 км | 5:19 |
Кошевка - Деснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Деснянка | 376 км | 5:21 |
Деснянка - Равнополье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Равнополье | 383 км | 5:25 |
Равнополье - Великие Осняки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 392 км | 5:31 |
Великие Осняки - Вербичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вербичи | 396 км | 5:33 |
Вербичи - Репки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репки | 404 км | 5:37 |
Репки - Пилипча (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пилипча | 415 км | 5:48 |
Пилипча - Новые Ярыловичи (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 433 км | 5:59 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Новая Гута (9 км; 0:08) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Новая Гута | 442 км | 6:08 |
Новая Гута - Гомель (47 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Гомель | 488 км | 6:41 |
Гомель - Урицкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Урицкое | 493 км | 6:44 |
Урицкое - Калинино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Калинино | 507 км | 6:54 |
Калинино - Коммунар (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Коммунар | 513 км | 6:58 |
Коммунар - Октябрь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрь | 516 км | 7:01 |
Октябрь - Меркуловичи (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Меркуловичи | 553 км | 7:28 |
Меркуловичи - Довск (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Довск | 575 км | 7:48 |
Довск - Звонец (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Звонец | 583 км | 7:55 |
Звонец - Ильич (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильич | 587 км | 7:58 |
Ильич - Обидовичи (8 км; 0:05) | Гомельская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Обидовичи | 595 км | 8:04 |
Обидовичи - Следюки (28 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Следюки | 624 км | 8:25 |
Следюки - Сидоровичи (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сидоровичи | 634 км | 8:31 |
Сидоровичи - Восход (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восход | 645 км | 8:39 |
Восход - Могилёв (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Могилёв | 659 км | 8:50 |
Могилёв - Мосток (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мосток | 672 км | 9:00 |
Мосток - Евдокимовичи (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Евдокимовичи | 678 км | 9:06 |
Евдокимовичи - Любиничи (21 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Любиничи | 699 км | 9:25 |
Любиничи - Лариновка (35 км; 0:28) | Могилёвская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Лариновка | 734 км | 9:54 |
Лариновка - Орша (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Орша | 738 км | 9:56 |
Орша - Андреевщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Андреевщина | 739 км | 9:57 |
Андреевщина - Высокое (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Высокое | 748 км | 10:04 |
Высокое - Бабиничи (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Бабиничи | 819 км | 10:55 |
Бабиничи - Руба (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Руба | 824 км | 10:58 |
Руба - Вархи (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Вархи | 863 км | 11:27 |
Вархи - Бычиха (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бычиха | 875 км | 11:36 |
Бычиха - Лесогорская (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесогорская | 890 км | 11:48 |
Лесогорская - Езерище (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Езерище | 893 км | 11:51 |
Езерище - Урочище-Дубровка (23 км; 0:16) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Урочище-Дубровка | 915 км | 12:08 |
Урочище-Дубровка - Плиссы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плиссы | 916 км | 12:08 |
Плиссы - Невель (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невель | 918 км | 12:09 |
Невель - Перебоево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перебоево | 923 км | 12:13 |
Перебоево - Усть-Долыссы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Усть-Долыссы | 937 км | 12:22 |
Усть-Долыссы - Таланкино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Таланкино | 947 км | 12:30 |
Таланкино - Пустошка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пустошка | 964 км | 12:41 |
Пустошка - Алоль (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Алоль | 987 км | 12:58 |
Алоль - Звоны (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Звоны | 1015 км | 13:17 |
Звоны - Опочка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Опочка | 1027 км | 13:26 |
Опочка - Гораи (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Гораи | 1075 км | 13:58 |
Гораи - Крюки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крюки | 1082 км | 14:03 |
Крюки - Остров (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Остров | 1098 км | 14:12 |
Остров - Остров-2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров-2 | 1099 км | 14:12 |
Остров-2 - Беляево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Беляево | 1108 км | 14:19 |
Беляево - Стремутка (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Стремутка | 1136 км | 14:37 |
Стремутка - Соловьи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Соловьи | 1140 км | 14:38 |
Соловьи - Глоты (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глоты | 1147 км | 14:42 |
Глоты - Черёха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черёха | 1148 км | 14:43 |
Черёха - Псков (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Псков | 1148 км | 14:43 |
Псков - Подборовье-1 (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Подборовье-1 | 1169 км | 14:57 |
Подборовье-1 - Цапелька (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Цапелька | 1195 км | 15:11 |
Цапелька - Лудони (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лудони | 1226 км | 15:29 |
Лудони - Феофилова Пустынь (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Феофилова Пустынь | 1234 км | 15:35 |
Феофилова Пустынь - Заполье (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Заполье | 1252 км | 15:45 |
Заполье - Заплюсье (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1258 км | 15:50 |
Заплюсье - Заплюсье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1261 км | 15:51 |
Заплюсье - Ретюнь (15 км; 0:07) | Псковская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Ретюнь | 1275 км | 15:59 |
Ретюнь - Межозёрный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Межозёрный | 1283 км | 16:03 |
Межозёрный - Раковичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Раковичи | 1285 км | 16:05 |
Раковичи - Дзержинского (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дзержинского | 1288 км | 16:06 |
Дзержинского - Естомичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Естомичи | 1290 км | 16:08 |
Естомичи - Луга (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луга | 1293 км | 16:09 |
Луга - Черёмушки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 1297 км | 16:11 |
Черёмушки - Жельцы (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жельцы | 1308 км | 16:18 |
Жельцы - Мшинская (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мшинская | 1328 км | 16:31 |
Мшинская - Вознесенка (34 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1362 км | 16:52 |
Вознесенка - Рождествено (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рождествено | 1362 км | 16:52 |
Рождествено - Слобода (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слобода | 1363 км | 16:53 |
Слобода - Выра (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Выра | 1365 км | 16:54 |
Выра - Никольское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Никольское | 1376 км | 17:00 |
Никольское - Большие Колпаны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Колпаны | 1386 км | 17:08 |
Большие Колпаны - Гатчина (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гатчина | 1390 км | 17:11 |
Гатчина - Торфяное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торфяное | 1393 км | 17:12 |
Торфяное - Малое Верево (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малое Верево | 1400 км | 17:18 |
Малое Верево - Пушкин (9 км; 0:08) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Пушкин | 1409 км | 17:27 |
Пушкин - Малое Карлино (4 км; 0:05) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Малое Карлино | 1414 км | 17:32 |
Малое Карлино - Шушары (4 км; 0:02) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Шушары | 1418 км | 17:34 |
Шушары - Дальняя Рогатка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дальняя Рогатка | 1421 км | 17:36 |
Дальняя Рогатка - Санкт-Петербург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 1425 км | 17:38 |
Санкт-Петербург - Парголово (33 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Парголово | 1458 км | 18:02 |
Парголово - 2-е Парголово (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
2-е Парголово | 1464 км | 18:08 |