Маршрут Данилов - Абатское
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2179 км; Время пути: 24:29
8 л./100 км * 2179 км ≈ 174 л.
50 руб./л. * 174 л. = 8700 руб.
|
Данилов | ||
Данилов - Любим (49 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Любим | 49 км | 0:43 |
Любим - Заучье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заучье | 49 км | 0:43 |
Заучье - Ермаково (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Ермаково | 71 км | 1:06 |
Ермаково - Дор (16 км; 0:16) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Дор | 88 км | 1:22 |
Дор - Игумново (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Игумново | 103 км | 1:39 |
Игумново - Буй (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буй | 107 км | 1:42 |
Буй - Щербино (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Щербино | 130 км | 2:06 |
Щербино - Толтуново (28 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Толтуново | 159 км | 2:34 |
Толтуново - Туровское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Туровское | 162 км | 2:37 |
Туровское - Степаново (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Степаново | 171 км | 2:46 |
Степаново - Мелешино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мелешино | 173 км | 2:48 |
Мелешино - Антропово (28 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Антропово | 200 км | 3:17 |
Антропово - Николо-Полома (33 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Николо-Полома | 233 км | 3:51 |
Николо-Полома - Номжа (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Номжа | 243 км | 4:01 |
Номжа - Еленский (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Еленский | 253 км | 4:11 |
Еленский - Нея (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нея | 260 км | 4:20 |
Нея - Абросимово (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Абросимово | 276 км | 4:36 |
Абросимово - Мантурово (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Мантурово | 314 км | 5:17 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вочерово | 321 км | 5:22 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Зебляки | 383 км | 5:57 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 393 км | 6:02 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 465 км | 6:42 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 489 км | 6:56 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 495 км | 7:00 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 508 км | 7:09 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 518 км | 7:14 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 547 км | 7:32 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 551 км | 7:36 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 558 км | 7:41 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 566 км | 7:47 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 584 км | 7:57 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 606 км | 8:12 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 620 км | 8:22 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 630 км | 8:29 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 646 км | 8:41 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 651 км | 8:44 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 653 км | 8:45 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 660 км | 8:49 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 660 км | 8:49 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 662 км | 8:51 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 663 км | 8:51 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 665 км | 8:52 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 667 км | 8:53 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 669 км | 8:54 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 670 км | 8:55 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 672 км | 8:57 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 674 км | 8:58 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 677 км | 9:00 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 677 км | 9:01 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 680 км | 9:04 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 688 км | 9:11 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 689 км | 9:12 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 691 км | 9:14 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 693 км | 9:16 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 698 км | 9:19 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 699 км | 9:20 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 705 км | 9:24 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 707 км | 9:25 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 713 км | 9:30 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 724 км | 9:38 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 725 км | 9:38 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 727 км | 9:40 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 732 км | 9:43 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 736 км | 9:47 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 739 км | 9:50 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 789 км | 10:20 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 812 км | 10:32 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 823 км | 10:38 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 834 км | 10:44 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 844 км | 10:51 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 847 км | 10:52 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 851 км | 10:54 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 864 км | 11:01 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 900 км | 11:21 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 976 км | 12:03 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1037 км | 12:36 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1046 км | 12:42 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1058 км | 12:48 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1059 км | 12:49 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1071 км | 12:56 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1097 км | 13:13 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1103 км | 13:17 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1108 км | 13:20 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1119 км | 13:29 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1122 км | 13:31 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1123 км | 13:32 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1140 км | 13:45 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1144 км | 13:48 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1151 км | 13:53 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1155 км | 13:55 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1157 км | 13:56 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1167 км | 14:02 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1175 км | 14:07 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1176 км | 14:08 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1183 км | 14:12 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1188 км | 14:16 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1212 км | 14:31 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1220 км | 14:37 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1227 км | 14:42 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1229 км | 14:44 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1245 км | 14:53 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1282 км | 15:13 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1325 км | 15:36 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1355 км | 15:53 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1384 км | 16:09 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1401 км | 16:18 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1431 км | 16:35 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1456 км | 16:49 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1472 км | 16:59 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1477 км | 17:02 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1479 км | 17:03 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1487 км | 17:08 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1490 км | 17:09 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1520 км | 17:33 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1525 км | 17:36 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1528 км | 17:38 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1529 км | 17:39 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1537 км | 17:44 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1541 км | 17:48 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1550 км | 17:53 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1551 км | 17:54 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1574 км | 18:07 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1587 км | 18:14 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1591 км | 18:16 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1593 км | 18:17 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1594 км | 18:18 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1621 км | 18:35 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1632 км | 18:41 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1640 км | 18:45 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1655 км | 18:54 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1675 км | 19:04 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1690 км | 19:12 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1706 км | 19:22 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1722 км | 19:30 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1763 км | 19:53 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1769 км | 19:57 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1788 км | 20:08 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1796 км | 20:13 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1801 км | 20:17 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1805 км | 20:20 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1813 км | 20:26 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1818 км | 20:31 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1835 км | 20:46 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1849 км | 20:58 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1852 км | 21:01 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1860 км | 21:06 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1874 км | 21:14 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1881 км | 21:18 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1896 км | 21:27 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1900 км | 21:30 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1913 км | 21:37 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1915 км | 21:38 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1916 км | 21:39 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1926 км | 21:44 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1928 км | 21:45 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1931 км | 21:47 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1947 км | 21:56 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1980 км | 22:20 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1989 км | 22:25 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 2016 км | 22:41 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2061 км | 23:08 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2076 км | 23:18 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2093 км | 23:30 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2114 км | 23:43 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2124 км | 23:50 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2127 км | 23:52 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2134 км | 23:57 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2155 км | 24:11 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2179 км | 24:29 |