Маршрут Грицки - Ивано-Франковск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 420 км; Время пути: 5:18
8 л./100 км * 420 км ≈ 34 л.
50 руб./л. * 34 л. = 1700 руб.
|
Грицки | ||
Грицки - Нивецк (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нивецк | 1 км | 0:01 |
Нивецк - Дубровица (10 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Дубровица | 11 км | 0:13 |
Дубровица - Берестье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берестье | 13 км | 0:15 |
Берестье - Орвяница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Орвяница | 16 км | 0:17 |
Орвяница - Соломиевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Соломиевка | 20 км | 0:19 |
Соломиевка - Кураш (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кураш | 23 км | 0:22 |
Кураш - Бережница (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережница | 26 км | 0:23 |
Бережница - Ремчицы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремчицы | 29 км | 0:25 |
Ремчицы - Маслопуща (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Маслопуща | 34 км | 0:29 |
Маслопуща - Ярыновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ярыновка | 34 км | 0:29 |
Ярыновка - Дубки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубки | 38 км | 0:31 |
Дубки - Сарны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сарны | 40 км | 0:33 |
Сарны - Катериновка (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Катериновка | 57 км | 0:44 |
Катериновка - Малушка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малушка | 63 км | 0:48 |
Малушка - Ярыновка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ярыновка | 78 км | 0:58 |
Ярыновка - Тихое (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тихое | 84 км | 1:02 |
Тихое - Данчимост (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Данчимост | 91 км | 1:07 |
Данчимост - Ракитное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ракитное | 92 км | 1:07 |
Ракитное - Костополь (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Костополь | 97 км | 1:11 |
Костополь - Лесополь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесополь | 101 км | 1:13 |
Лесополь - Три Копцы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Три Копцы | 108 км | 1:18 |
Три Копцы - Пухова (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пухова | 115 км | 1:23 |
Пухова - Ремель (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремель | 118 км | 1:25 |
Ремель - Бояновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бояновка | 118 км | 1:25 |
Бояновка - Забороль (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Забороль | 121 км | 1:28 |
Забороль - Малый Житин (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малый Житин | 125 км | 1:30 |
Малый Житин - Ровно (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ровно | 130 км | 1:34 |
Ровно - Вересневое (12 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Вересневое | 141 км | 1:49 |
Вересневое - Великая Омеляна (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Великая Омеляна | 142 км | 1:49 |
Великая Омеляна - Грушвица Вторая (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грушвица Вторая | 151 км | 1:55 |
Грушвица Вторая - Дибровка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дибровка | 154 км | 1:59 |
Дибровка - Зелёный Гай (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёный Гай | 157 км | 2:02 |
Зелёный Гай - Крылов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крылов | 161 км | 2:05 |
Крылов - Дибровка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дибровка | 167 км | 2:09 |
Дибровка - Привольное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Привольное | 170 км | 2:12 |
Привольное - Зелёное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зелёное | 173 км | 2:14 |
Зелёное - Панталия (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Панталия | 174 км | 2:15 |
Панталия - Дубно (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубно | 177 км | 2:17 |
Дубно - Дитиничи (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дитиничи | 189 км | 2:27 |
Дитиничи - Клюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клюки | 192 км | 2:28 |
Клюки - Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борки | 194 км | 2:29 |
Борки - Судобичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судобичи | 194 км | 2:29 |
Судобичи - Смыга (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Смыга | 201 км | 2:33 |
Смыга - Старая Николаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Николаевка | 204 км | 2:35 |
Старая Николаевка - Голуби (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голуби | 207 км | 2:36 |
Голуби - Шепетин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шепетин | 207 км | 2:37 |
Шепетин - Андруга (2 км; 0:01) | Ровненская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Андруга | 209 км | 2:38 |
Андруга - Белокриница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белокриница | 212 км | 2:39 |
Белокриница - Кременец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кременец | 215 км | 2:41 |
Кременец - Плоское (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоское | 225 км | 2:50 |
Плоское - Горынка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Горынка | 231 км | 2:54 |
Горынка - Великий Кунинец (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Великий Кунинец | 236 км | 2:58 |
Великий Кунинец - Вишневец (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вишневец | 241 км | 3:03 |
Вишневец - Старый Вишневец (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старый Вишневец | 243 км | 3:06 |
Старый Вишневец - Зашляхом (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зашляхом | 249 км | 3:11 |
Зашляхом - Зарудье (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зарудье | 254 км | 3:17 |
Зарудье - Колодное (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Колодное | 259 км | 3:23 |
Колодное - Лески (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лески | 266 км | 3:30 |
Лески - Шляхтинцы (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шляхтинцы | 279 км | 3:39 |
Шляхтинцы - Русанівка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Русанівка | 282 км | 3:42 |
Русанівка - Тернополь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тернополь | 283 км | 3:42 |
Тернополь - Подгородное (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подгородное | 292 км | 3:50 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 296 км | 3:52 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 301 км | 3:55 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 307 км | 3:58 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 308 км | 3:59 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 311 км | 4:00 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 312 км | 4:01 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 319 км | 4:05 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 321 км | 4:06 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 322 км | 4:07 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 328 км | 4:10 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 331 км | 4:12 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 335 км | 4:14 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 339 км | 4:16 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 343 км | 4:19 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 344 км | 4:19 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 350 км | 4:22 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 353 км | 4:24 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 355 км | 4:25 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 356 км | 4:25 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 356 км | 4:26 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 358 км | 4:27 |
Лопушня - Верхняя Липица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхняя Липица | 362 км | 4:29 |
Верхняя Липица - Выгода (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Выгода | 364 км | 4:32 |
Выгода - Нижняя Липица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижняя Липица | 365 км | 4:33 |
Нижняя Липица - Свитанок (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свитанок | 370 км | 4:37 |
Свитанок - Подшумлянцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подшумлянцы | 373 км | 4:41 |
Подшумлянцы - Новые Скоморохи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Скоморохи | 375 км | 4:43 |
Новые Скоморохи - Старые Скоморохи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Скоморохи | 377 км | 4:44 |
Старые Скоморохи - Нараевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нараевка | 378 км | 4:46 |
Нараевка - Кинашев (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кинашев | 381 км | 4:48 |
Кинашев - Большовцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большовцы | 383 км | 4:51 |
Большовцы - Слободка Большовцовская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка Большовцовская | 386 км | 4:53 |
Слободка Большовцовская - Поплавники (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Поплавники | 390 км | 4:56 |
Поплавники - Галич (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Галич | 391 км | 4:57 |
Галич - Залуква (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залуква | 395 км | 5:00 |
Залуква - Крылос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крылос | 398 км | 5:02 |
Крылос - Тязев (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тязев | 406 км | 5:07 |
Тязев - Ямница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ямница | 410 км | 5:10 |
Ямница - Угринов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угринов | 414 км | 5:13 |
Угринов - Ивано-Франковск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивано-Франковск | 420 км | 5:18 |