Маршрут Гремячинск - 3-е Парголово
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2131 км; Время пути: 27:37
8 л./100 км * 2131 км ≈ 170 л.
50 руб./л. * 170 л. = 8500 руб.
|
Северо-Восточный | ||
Северо-Восточный - Гремячинск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гремячинск | 2 км | 0:02 |
Гремячинск - Северо-Западный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Северо-Западный | 3 км | 0:03 |
Северо-Западный - Баская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баская | 6 км | 0:06 |
Баская - Гремячинск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гремячинск | 9 км | 0:08 |
Гремячинск - Чусовой (28 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Чусовой | 37 км | 0:32 |
Чусовой - Подъеловик (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подъеловик | 42 км | 0:35 |
Подъеловик - Лисьи Гнёзда (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 44 км | 0:37 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Углежжение (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Углежжение | 45 км | 0:38 |
Углежжение - Чусовой (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чусовой | 46 км | 0:39 |
Чусовой - Копально (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Копально | 60 км | 0:47 |
Копально - Кучино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучино | 68 км | 0:52 |
Кучино - Полазна (68 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Полазна | 136 км | 1:32 |
Полазна - Залесная (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Залесная | 145 км | 1:37 |
Залесная - Пальники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 147 км | 1:39 |
Пальники - Пятый км (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пятый км | 149 км | 1:40 |
Пятый км - Пермь (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 150 км | 1:43 |
Пермь - Мысы (43 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Мысы | 194 км | 2:17 |
Мысы - Краснокамск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 196 км | 2:20 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 208 км | 2:33 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 214 км | 2:36 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Шерья | 240 км | 2:52 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 250 км | 2:57 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сергино | 253 км | 2:59 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 263 км | 3:04 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Карагай | 274 км | 3:11 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 335 км | 3:45 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:40) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 409 км | 4:26 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 445 км | 4:45 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рякино | 458 км | 4:52 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 465 км | 4:56 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 465 км | 4:56 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 475 км | 5:02 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 482 км | 5:05 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 497 км | 5:13 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 520 км | 5:26 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Шитово | 570 км | 5:56 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 573 км | 5:58 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 576 км | 6:00 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 583 км | 6:06 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 584 км | 6:07 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 587 км | 6:08 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 595 км | 6:14 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 603 км | 6:20 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 605 км | 6:22 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 610 км | 6:25 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 612 км | 6:27 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 616 км | 6:29 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 619 км | 6:31 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 622 км | 6:34 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 623 км | 6:35 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 630 км | 6:42 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 631 км | 6:43 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 634 км | 6:46 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 635 км | 6:47 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 638 км | 6:49 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 639 км | 6:51 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 641 км | 6:52 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 643 км | 6:53 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 644 км | 6:54 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 648 км | 6:56 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 648 км | 6:56 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 650 км | 6:57 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 652 км | 6:58 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 655 км | 7:00 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 657 км | 7:01 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 664 км | 7:05 |
Искра - Медяны (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Медяны | 680 км | 7:16 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 690 км | 7:21 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 702 км | 7:31 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Высоково | 725 км | 7:47 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 744 км | 7:58 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 751 км | 8:02 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 759 км | 8:07 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Котельнич | 764 км | 8:12 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Александровское | 791 км | 8:28 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 800 км | 8:34 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Юма | 813 км | 8:41 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Свеча | 820 км | 8:45 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 841 км | 8:57 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (73 км; 0:40) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 915 км | 9:37 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 925 км | 9:43 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 989 км | 10:19 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мантурово | 994 км | 10:23 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1004 км | 10:28 |
Ефимово - Карьково (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карьково | 1016 км | 10:35 |
Карьково - Угоры (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Угоры | 1032 км | 10:44 |
Угоры - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 1034 км | 10:45 |
Ступино - Аносово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Аносово | 1036 км | 10:46 |
Аносово - Зашильское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1038 км | 10:47 |
Зашильское - Хлябишино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1038 км | 10:47 |
Хлябишино - Федоровское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1040 км | 10:48 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1040 км | 10:48 |
Федоровское - Бакшеево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1042 км | 10:49 |
Бакшеево - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1043 км | 10:50 |
Никулино - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1043 км | 10:50 |
Аманово - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1045 км | 10:51 |
Высоково - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1046 км | 10:51 |
Ивановское - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1047 км | 10:52 |
Савино - Мелешево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1047 км | 10:52 |
Мелешево - Шемятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1049 км | 10:53 |
Шемятино - Гребенец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1051 км | 10:54 |
Гребенец - Патрушево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1054 км | 10:55 |
Патрушево - Горка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1054 км | 10:56 |
Горка - Рагозино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1055 км | 10:56 |
Рагозино - Унжа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Унжа | 1058 км | 10:58 |
Унжа - Ремез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремез | 1060 км | 10:59 |
Ремез - Першнево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 1072 км | 11:05 |
Першнево - Макарьев (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1075 км | 11:07 |
Макарьев - Заречье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 1084 км | 11:14 |
Заречье - Якимово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Якимово | 1088 км | 11:16 |
Якимово - Середники (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Середники | 1108 км | 11:29 |
Середники - Кадый (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1116 км | 11:35 |
Кадый - Вёшка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вёшка | 1129 км | 11:43 |
Вёшка - Дымница (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 1146 км | 11:52 |
Дымница - Клеванцово (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 1162 км | 12:01 |
Клеванцово - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 1168 км | 12:04 |
Козловка - Островское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островское | 1174 км | 12:07 |
Островское - Парфеньево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 1174 км | 12:07 |
Парфеньево - Гуляевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 1177 км | 12:09 |
Гуляевка - Сорож (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сорож | 1196 км | 12:20 |
Сорож - Доманово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доманово | 1207 км | 12:26 |
Доманово - Судиславль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судиславль | 1208 км | 12:27 |
Судиславль - Западный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Западный | 1211 км | 12:29 |
Западный - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 1213 км | 12:31 |
Игнатьево - Лукино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 1214 км | 12:32 |
Лукино - Болотово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Болотово | 1215 км | 12:32 |
Болотово - Корба (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корба | 1219 км | 12:35 |
Корба - Грудки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грудки | 1221 км | 12:36 |
Грудки - Ратилово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратилово | 1226 км | 12:39 |
Ратилово - Левино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Левино | 1227 км | 12:39 |
Левино - Меза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Меза | 1229 км | 12:41 |
Меза - Калинки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калинки | 1236 км | 12:44 |
Калинки - Филипцево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филипцево | 1241 км | 12:47 |
Филипцево - Кирово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирово | 1244 км | 12:49 |
Кирово - Таранино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таранино | 1249 км | 12:51 |
Таранино - Харино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 1250 км | 12:52 |
Харино - Сендега (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сендега | 1252 км | 12:53 |
Сендега - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 1252 км | 12:53 |
Губачево - Фанерник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фанерник | 1253 км | 12:54 |
Фанерник - Кострома (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кострома | 1254 км | 12:54 |
Кострома - Дербино (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Дербино | 1271 км | 13:10 |
Дербино - Будихино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Будихино | 1274 км | 13:12 |
Будихино - Зарубино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 1276 км | 13:13 |
Зарубино - Василево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Василево | 1278 км | 13:14 |
Василево - Левашово (12 км; 0:07) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Левашово | 1290 км | 13:21 |
Левашово - Туношна (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Туношна | 1317 км | 13:39 |
Туношна - Ярославль (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ярославль | 1327 км | 13:46 |
Ярославль - Ивняки (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ивняки | 1344 км | 13:59 |
Ивняки - Сарафоново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 1352 км | 14:06 |
Сарафоново - Никульское (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Никульское | 1365 км | 14:20 |
Никульское - Большое Село (34 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Большое Село | 1400 км | 14:54 |
Большое Село - Новое (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новое | 1410 км | 15:05 |
Новое - Мышкин (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мышкин | 1434 км | 15:28 |
Мышкин - Шипилово (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Шипилово | 1449 км | 15:44 |
Шипилово - Воскресенское (39 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Воскресенское | 1488 км | 16:23 |
Воскресенское - Октябрь (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Октябрь | 1504 км | 16:39 |
Октябрь - Пищалкино (2 км; 0:01) | Ярославская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Пищалкино | 1506 км | 16:40 |
Пищалкино - Сонково (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Сонково | 1519 км | 16:54 |
Сонково - Бежецк (33 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Бежецк | 1551 км | 17:27 |
Бежецк - Пестиха (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пестиха | 1554 км | 17:30 |
Пестиха - Боркино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боркино | 1558 км | 17:32 |
Боркино - Филиппково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Филиппково | 1563 км | 17:36 |
Филиппково - Шишково-Дуброво (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шишково-Дуброво | 1568 км | 17:39 |
Шишково-Дуброво - Заречье (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Заречье | 1602 км | 18:02 |
Заречье - Максатиха (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Максатиха | 1605 км | 18:05 |
Максатиха - Каменка (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Каменка | 1640 км | 18:29 |
Каменка - Овсище (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Овсище | 1666 км | 18:47 |
Овсище - Пригородный (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Пригородный | 1696 км | 19:07 |
Пригородный - Вышний Волочёк (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вышний Волочёк | 1698 км | 19:09 |
Вышний Волочёк - Красный Городок (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красный Городок | 1698 км | 19:10 |
Красный Городок - Красномайский (21 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Красномайский | 1719 км | 19:32 |
Красномайский - Октябрьский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1719 км | 19:32 |
Октябрьский - Бологое (36 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Бологое | 1756 км | 20:12 |
Бологое - Берёзовка (56 км; 0:58) | Тверская область - Новгородская область | ||
|
Берёзовка | 1812 км | 21:10 |
Берёзовка - Войскорово (260 км; 5:27) | Новгородская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Войскорово | 2072 км | 26:38 |
Войскорово - Шушары (2 км; 0:02) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Шушары | 2074 км | 26:40 |
Шушары - Пушкин (10 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Пушкин | 2084 км | 26:56 |
Пушкин - Пулковское (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пулковское | 2086 км | 26:58 |
Пулковское - Шушары (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шушары | 2086 км | 26:59 |
Шушары - Санкт-Петербург (6 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 2093 км | 27:07 |
Санкт-Петербург - Парголово (33 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Парголово | 2126 км | 27:31 |
Парголово - 3-е Парголово (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
3-е Парголово | 2131 км | 27:37 |