Маршрут Гребёнки - 2-е Парголово
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1305 км; Время пути: 15:44
8 л./100 км * 1305 км ≈ 104 л.
50 руб./л. * 104 л. = 5200 руб.
|
Гребёнки | ||
Гребёнки - Ксаверовка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 12 км | 0:09 |
Ксаверовка - Кодаки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кодаки | 18 км | 0:15 |
Кодаки - Мытница (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мытница | 21 км | 0:17 |
Мытница - Диброва (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Диброва | 30 км | 0:23 |
Диброва - Здоровка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Здоровка | 30 км | 0:23 |
Здоровка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 33 км | 0:25 |
Калиновка - Глеваха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Глеваха | 37 км | 0:27 |
Глеваха - Мархалевка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мархалевка | 44 км | 0:34 |
Мархалевка - Боярка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боярка | 46 км | 0:35 |
Боярка - Вита-Почтовая (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вита-Почтовая | 49 км | 0:37 |
Вита-Почтовая - Гевея (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гевея | 51 км | 0:38 |
Гевея - Чабаны (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чабаны | 53 км | 0:40 |
Чабаны - Киев (1 км; 0:01) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 55 км | 0:41 |
Киев - Бровары (28 км; 0:31) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 83 км | 1:13 |
Бровары - Перемога (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перемога | 92 км | 1:22 |
Перемога - Киев (0 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 92 км | 1:22 |
Киев - Калиновка (1 км; 0:00) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Калиновка | 93 км | 1:22 |
Калиновка - Скибин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Скибин | 95 км | 1:25 |
Скибин - Залесье (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залесье | 100 км | 1:30 |
Залесье - Семиполки (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Семиполки | 111 км | 1:41 |
Семиполки - Калитянское (6 км; 0:06) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Калитянское | 118 км | 1:47 |
Калитянское - Сокирин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 125 км | 1:51 |
Сокирин - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 127 км | 1:52 |
Сыраи - Ерков (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 130 км | 1:55 |
Ерков - Гарбузин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 132 км | 1:57 |
Гарбузин - Алексеевщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 135 км | 2:00 |
Алексеевщина - Козелец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козелец | 136 км | 2:00 |
Козелец - Лемеши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лемеши | 145 км | 2:05 |
Лемеши - Шуляки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 147 км | 2:08 |
Шуляки - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 150 км | 2:09 |
Песоцкое - Копти (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копти | 153 км | 2:11 |
Копти - Прогресс (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прогресс | 160 км | 2:17 |
Прогресс - Красиловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красиловка | 169 км | 2:23 |
Красиловка - Топчиевка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 173 км | 2:28 |
Топчиевка - Красное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красное | 180 км | 2:32 |
Красное - Ягодное (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ягодное | 186 км | 2:40 |
Ягодное - Шестовица (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шестовица | 194 км | 2:45 |
Шестовица - Киенка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киенка | 201 км | 2:49 |
Киенка - Новый Белоус (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 212 км | 2:54 |
Новый Белоус - Кошевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кошевка | 213 км | 2:55 |
Кошевка - Деснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Деснянка | 217 км | 2:57 |
Деснянка - Равнополье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Равнополье | 224 км | 3:01 |
Равнополье - Великие Осняки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 233 км | 3:07 |
Великие Осняки - Вербичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вербичи | 237 км | 3:09 |
Вербичи - Репки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репки | 245 км | 3:13 |
Репки - Пилипча (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пилипча | 256 км | 3:24 |
Пилипча - Новые Ярыловичи (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 274 км | 3:36 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Новая Гута (9 км; 0:08) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Новая Гута | 283 км | 3:44 |
Новая Гута - Гомель (47 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Гомель | 329 км | 4:18 |
Гомель - Урицкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Урицкое | 333 км | 4:20 |
Урицкое - Калинино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Калинино | 347 км | 4:30 |
Калинино - Коммунар (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Коммунар | 354 км | 4:34 |
Коммунар - Октябрь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрь | 357 км | 4:37 |
Октябрь - Меркуловичи (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Меркуловичи | 394 км | 5:04 |
Меркуловичи - Довск (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Довск | 416 км | 5:24 |
Довск - Звонец (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Звонец | 424 км | 5:31 |
Звонец - Ильич (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильич | 428 км | 5:35 |
Ильич - Обидовичи (8 км; 0:05) | Гомельская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Обидовичи | 436 км | 5:41 |
Обидовичи - Следюки (28 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Следюки | 465 км | 6:01 |
Следюки - Сидоровичи (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сидоровичи | 475 км | 6:08 |
Сидоровичи - Восход (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восход | 486 км | 6:16 |
Восход - Могилёв (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Могилёв | 500 км | 6:26 |
Могилёв - Мосток (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мосток | 513 км | 6:36 |
Мосток - Евдокимовичи (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Евдокимовичи | 519 км | 6:42 |
Евдокимовичи - Любиничи (21 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Любиничи | 540 км | 7:01 |
Любиничи - Лариновка (35 км; 0:28) | Могилёвская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Лариновка | 575 км | 7:30 |
Лариновка - Орша (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Орша | 579 км | 7:33 |
Орша - Андреевщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Андреевщина | 580 км | 7:33 |
Андреевщина - Высокое (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Высокое | 589 км | 7:40 |
Высокое - Бабиничи (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Бабиничи | 660 км | 8:31 |
Бабиничи - Руба (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Руба | 665 км | 8:34 |
Руба - Вархи (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Вархи | 704 км | 9:03 |
Вархи - Бычиха (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бычиха | 716 км | 9:12 |
Бычиха - Лесогорская (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесогорская | 731 км | 9:24 |
Лесогорская - Езерище (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Езерище | 734 км | 9:27 |
Езерище - Урочище-Дубровка (23 км; 0:16) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Урочище-Дубровка | 756 км | 9:44 |
Урочище-Дубровка - Плиссы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плиссы | 757 км | 9:44 |
Плиссы - Невель (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невель | 758 км | 9:45 |
Невель - Перебоево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перебоево | 764 км | 9:49 |
Перебоево - Усть-Долыссы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Усть-Долыссы | 778 км | 9:58 |
Усть-Долыссы - Таланкино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Таланкино | 788 км | 10:06 |
Таланкино - Пустошка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пустошка | 805 км | 10:17 |
Пустошка - Алоль (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Алоль | 828 км | 10:35 |
Алоль - Звоны (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Звоны | 856 км | 10:54 |
Звоны - Опочка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Опочка | 868 км | 11:02 |
Опочка - Гораи (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Гораи | 916 км | 11:34 |
Гораи - Крюки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крюки | 923 км | 11:39 |
Крюки - Остров (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Остров | 939 км | 11:48 |
Остров - Остров-2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров-2 | 940 км | 11:49 |
Остров-2 - Беляево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Беляево | 949 км | 11:56 |
Беляево - Стремутка (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Стремутка | 977 км | 12:13 |
Стремутка - Соловьи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Соловьи | 981 км | 12:15 |
Соловьи - Глоты (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глоты | 988 км | 12:19 |
Глоты - Черёха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черёха | 988 км | 12:19 |
Черёха - Псков (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Псков | 989 км | 12:20 |
Псков - Подборовье-1 (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Подборовье-1 | 1010 км | 12:33 |
Подборовье-1 - Цапелька (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Цапелька | 1036 км | 12:48 |
Цапелька - Лудони (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лудони | 1067 км | 13:05 |
Лудони - Феофилова Пустынь (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Феофилова Пустынь | 1075 км | 13:11 |
Феофилова Пустынь - Заполье (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Заполье | 1093 км | 13:21 |
Заполье - Заплюсье (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1099 км | 13:26 |
Заплюсье - Заплюсье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1102 км | 13:27 |
Заплюсье - Ретюнь (15 км; 0:07) | Псковская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Ретюнь | 1116 км | 13:35 |
Ретюнь - Межозёрный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Межозёрный | 1123 км | 13:39 |
Межозёрный - Раковичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Раковичи | 1126 км | 13:41 |
Раковичи - Дзержинского (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дзержинского | 1129 км | 13:42 |
Дзержинского - Естомичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Естомичи | 1131 км | 13:44 |
Естомичи - Луга (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луга | 1134 км | 13:45 |
Луга - Черёмушки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 1138 км | 13:48 |
Черёмушки - Жельцы (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жельцы | 1149 км | 13:54 |
Жельцы - Мшинская (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мшинская | 1169 км | 14:07 |
Мшинская - Вознесенка (34 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1203 км | 14:28 |
Вознесенка - Рождествено (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рождествено | 1203 км | 14:28 |
Рождествено - Слобода (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слобода | 1204 км | 14:29 |
Слобода - Выра (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Выра | 1206 км | 14:30 |
Выра - Никольское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Никольское | 1217 км | 14:36 |
Никольское - Большие Колпаны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Колпаны | 1227 км | 14:44 |
Большие Колпаны - Гатчина (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гатчина | 1231 км | 14:47 |
Гатчина - Торфяное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торфяное | 1234 км | 14:48 |
Торфяное - Малое Верево (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малое Верево | 1241 км | 14:55 |
Малое Верево - Пушкин (9 км; 0:08) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Пушкин | 1250 км | 15:03 |
Пушкин - Малое Карлино (4 км; 0:05) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Малое Карлино | 1255 км | 15:08 |
Малое Карлино - Шушары (4 км; 0:02) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Шушары | 1259 км | 15:10 |
Шушары - Дальняя Рогатка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дальняя Рогатка | 1262 км | 15:12 |
Дальняя Рогатка - Санкт-Петербург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 1265 км | 15:14 |
Санкт-Петербург - Парголово (33 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Парголово | 1299 км | 15:38 |
Парголово - 2-е Парголово (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
2-е Парголово | 1305 км | 15:44 |