Маршрут Графское - Тернополь
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1079 км; Время пути: 13:02
8 л./100 км * 1079 км ≈ 86 л.
50 руб./л. * 86 л. = 4300 руб.
|
Графское | ||
Графское - Благодатное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Благодатное | 2 км | 0:01 |
Благодатное - Владимировка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Владимировка | 5 км | 0:05 |
Владимировка - Никольское (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Никольское | 13 км | 0:15 |
Никольское - Павловка (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Павловка | 20 км | 0:22 |
Павловка - Пречистовка (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пречистовка | 31 км | 0:34 |
Пречистовка - Золотая Нива (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Золотая Нива | 38 км | 0:41 |
Золотая Нива - Великая Новосёлка (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Великая Новосёлка | 49 км | 0:52 |
Великая Новосёлка - Новый Комар (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новый Комар | 55 км | 0:58 |
Новый Комар - Новоочеретоватое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоочеретоватое | 58 км | 1:01 |
Новоочеретоватое - Скудное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Скудное | 61 км | 1:05 |
Скудное - Весёлое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Весёлое | 64 км | 1:08 |
Весёлое - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 67 км | 1:10 |
Фёдоровка - Перебудова (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перебудова | 71 км | 1:14 |
Перебудова - Поддубное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Поддубное | 77 км | 1:19 |
Поддубное - Толстой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Толстой | 79 км | 1:21 |
Толстой - Искра (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 86 км | 1:25 |
Искра - Подгавриловка (5 км; 0:03) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Подгавриловка | 91 км | 1:29 |
Подгавриловка - Гавриловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гавриловка | 93 км | 1:30 |
Гавриловка - Диброва (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Диброва | 97 км | 1:32 |
Диброва - Орлы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Орлы | 103 км | 1:36 |
Орлы - Покровское (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Покровское | 113 км | 1:43 |
Покровское - Александровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 118 км | 1:47 |
Александровка - Богодаровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богодаровка | 120 км | 1:49 |
Богодаровка - Писанцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Писанцы | 123 км | 1:51 |
Писанцы - Зелёная Долина (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зелёная Долина | 130 км | 1:55 |
Зелёная Долина - Киевское (7 км; 0:05) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Киевское | 137 км | 2:01 |
Киевское - Новониколаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новониколаевка | 143 км | 2:06 |
Новониколаевка - Марьяновка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Марьяновка | 150 км | 2:12 |
Марьяновка - Нововикторовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нововикторовка | 151 км | 2:13 |
Нововикторовка - Дубовый Гай (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовый Гай | 156 км | 2:19 |
Дубовый Гай - Колос (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Колос | 167 км | 2:28 |
Колос - Михайло-Лукашово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайло-Лукашово | 170 км | 2:30 |
Михайло-Лукашово - Задорожное (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Задорожное | 175 км | 2:34 |
Задорожное - Вольнянск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вольнянск | 180 км | 2:39 |
Вольнянск - Спасовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Спасовка | 183 км | 2:42 |
Спасовка - Украинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Украинка | 189 км | 2:46 |
Украинка - Запорожье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Запорожье | 193 км | 2:50 |
Запорожье - Солнечное (29 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Солнечное | 222 км | 3:15 |
Солнечное - Малышевка (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малышевка | 232 км | 3:24 |
Малышевка - Лукашёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукашёво | 234 км | 3:24 |
Лукашёво - Петропавловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петропавловка | 237 км | 3:27 |
Петропавловка - Петрополь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петрополь | 241 км | 3:30 |
Петрополь - Червоный Яр (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червоный Яр | 243 км | 3:31 |
Червоный Яр - Надия (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Надия | 244 км | 3:32 |
Надия - Днепровы Хвыли (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Днепровы Хвыли | 246 км | 3:33 |
Днепровы Хвыли - Перше Травня (4 км; 0:03) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Перше Травня | 250 км | 3:37 |
Перше Травня - Широкополе (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Широкополе | 254 км | 3:40 |
Широкополе - Каменное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Каменное | 261 км | 3:45 |
Каменное - Червонокаменное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червонокаменное | 263 км | 3:46 |
Червонокаменное - Новое (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Новое | 297 км | 4:10 |
Новое - Долинское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долинское | 301 км | 4:12 |
Долинское - Николаевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 307 км | 4:15 |
Николаевка - Светлогорское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Светлогорское | 320 км | 4:24 |
Светлогорское - Первозвановка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Первозвановка | 334 км | 4:32 |
Первозвановка - Червоный Став (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червоный Став | 337 км | 4:33 |
Червоный Став - Дружба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дружба | 338 км | 4:34 |
Дружба - Мирное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мирное | 339 км | 4:36 |
Мирное - Адамовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Адамовка | 343 км | 4:39 |
Адамовка - Алексеевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 351 км | 4:44 |
Алексеевка - Божедарвка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Божедарвка | 353 км | 4:45 |
Божедарвка - Новогуровка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новогуровка | 359 км | 4:49 |
Новогуровка - Саевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саевка | 369 км | 4:54 |
Саевка - Осыковатое (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Осыковатое | 380 км | 5:00 |
Осыковатое - Заря (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заря | 382 км | 5:01 |
Заря - Пятихатки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пятихатки | 384 км | 5:02 |
Пятихатки - Калиновка (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Калиновка | 393 км | 5:11 |
Калиновка - Жёлтое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Жёлтое | 402 км | 5:15 |
Жёлтое - Зелёное (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зелёное | 405 км | 5:17 |
Зелёное - Зелёный Барвинок (7 км; 0:03) | Днепропетровская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Зелёный Барвинок | 412 км | 5:20 |
Зелёный Барвинок - Першотравневое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Першотравневое | 418 км | 5:24 |
Першотравневое - Добронадиевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Добронадиевка | 419 км | 5:25 |
Добронадиевка - Соловьёвка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Соловьёвка | 425 км | 5:27 |
Соловьёвка - Куколовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куколовка | 427 км | 5:29 |
Куколовка - Александрия (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александрия | 435 км | 5:34 |
Александрия - Весёлое (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Весёлое | 453 км | 5:47 |
Весёлое - Пантаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пантаевка | 458 км | 5:50 |
Пантаевка - Веселка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Веселка | 461 км | 5:53 |
Веселка - Знаменка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Знаменка | 475 км | 6:00 |
Знаменка - Гостинное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гостинное | 478 км | 6:03 |
Гостинное - Знаменка Вторая (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Знаменка Вторая | 482 км | 6:08 |
Знаменка Вторая - Константиновка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Константиновка | 491 км | 6:14 |
Константиновка - Субботцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Субботцы | 493 км | 6:16 |
Субботцы - Кропивницкий (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 511 км | 6:27 |
Кропивницкий - Созоновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Созоновка | 516 км | 6:30 |
Созоновка - Подгайцы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 521 км | 6:33 |
Подгайцы - Кропивницкий (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 528 км | 6:37 |
Кропивницкий - Новое (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 534 км | 6:41 |
Новое - Ивано-Благодатное (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивано-Благодатное | 548 км | 6:49 |
Ивано-Благодатное - Шестаковка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шестаковка | 548 км | 6:49 |
Шестаковка - Великая Виска (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великая Виска | 557 км | 6:55 |
Великая Виска - Александровка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Александровка | 575 км | 7:07 |
Александровка - Рассоховатка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рассоховатка | 583 км | 7:12 |
Рассоховатка - Kalakolove (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kalakolove | 586 км | 7:13 |
Kalakolove - Червоная Поляна (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Червоная Поляна | 591 км | 7:16 |
Червоная Поляна - Хмелевое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хмелевое | 594 км | 7:18 |
Хмелевое - Ольшанка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 622 км | 7:33 |
Ольшанка - Кринички (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кринички | 627 км | 7:37 |
Кринички - Скалевские Хутора (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Скалевские Хутора | 631 км | 7:40 |
Скалевские Хутора - Новоархангельск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоархангельск | 640 км | 7:45 |
Новоархангельск - Торговица (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Торговица | 645 км | 7:48 |
Торговица - Станиславовка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Станиславовка | 657 км | 7:55 |
Станиславовка - Бабанка (16 км; 0:09) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Бабанка | 672 км | 8:05 |
Бабанка - Умань (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Умань | 687 км | 8:14 |
Умань - Паланка (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Паланка | 698 км | 8:22 |
Паланка - Россошки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Россошки | 705 км | 8:26 |
Россошки - Орадовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Орадовка | 706 км | 8:27 |
Орадовка - Малая Севастьяновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малая Севастьяновка | 712 км | 8:31 |
Малая Севастьяновка - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 715 км | 8:34 |
Ольшанка - Сычовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сычовка | 717 км | 8:36 |
Сычовка - Ивангород (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивангород | 721 км | 8:38 |
Ивангород - Краснополка (6 км; 0:03) | Черкасская область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Краснополка | 727 км | 8:41 |
Краснополка - Дубина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дубина | 731 км | 8:45 |
Дубина - Тишковка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тишковка | 739 км | 8:49 |
Тишковка - Тарасовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 745 км | 8:53 |
Тарасовка - Гайсин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гайсин | 748 км | 8:55 |
Гайсин - Млынки (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Млынки | 755 км | 9:04 |
Млынки - Кунка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кунка | 761 км | 9:07 |
Кунка - Косаново (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Косаново | 767 км | 9:12 |
Косаново - Низшая Крапивна (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Низшая Крапивна | 773 км | 9:16 |
Низшая Крапивна - Райгород (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Райгород | 778 км | 9:19 |
Райгород - Слободка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Слободка | 781 км | 9:23 |
Слободка - Червоное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Червоное | 786 км | 9:26 |
Червоное - Каролина (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каролина | 789 км | 9:27 |
Каролина - Зеленянка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зеленянка | 790 км | 9:28 |
Зеленянка - Зарудинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зарудинцы | 791 км | 9:28 |
Зарудинцы - Йосипенки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосипенки | 795 км | 9:30 |
Йосипенки - Озеро (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Озеро | 795 км | 9:31 |
Озеро - Берёзовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 797 км | 9:32 |
Берёзовка - Немиров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Немиров | 799 км | 9:34 |
Немиров - Гунька (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Гунька | 807 км | 9:41 |
Гунька - Медвежья (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Медвежья | 808 км | 9:41 |
Медвежья - Супруновка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Супруновка | 809 км | 9:42 |
Супруновка - Кудлаи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кудлаи | 814 км | 9:45 |
Кудлаи - Дубовец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовец | 818 км | 9:47 |
Дубовец - Чаульское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чаульское | 819 км | 9:48 |
Чаульское - Вороновица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновица | 822 км | 9:51 |
Вороновица - Комарив (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Комарив | 827 км | 9:55 |
Комарив - Щитки (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Щитки | 838 км | 10:03 |
Щитки - Винница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Винница | 840 км | 10:04 |
Винница - Зарванцы (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зарванцы | 856 км | 10:22 |
Зарванцы - Лысогора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лысогора | 859 км | 10:24 |
Лысогора - Ксаверовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 861 км | 10:25 |
Ксаверовка - Лукашовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 864 км | 10:28 |
Лукашовка - Петрик (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петрик | 870 км | 10:31 |
Петрик - Рыбачье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рыбачье | 871 км | 10:32 |
Рыбачье - Садовое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Садовое | 875 км | 10:34 |
Садовое - Литин (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Литин | 878 км | 10:37 |
Литин - Селище (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Селище | 879 км | 10:37 |
Селище - Літинські Хутори (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Літинські Хутори | 882 км | 10:39 |
Літинські Хутори - Громадское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Громадское | 892 км | 10:48 |
Громадское - Дьяковцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дьяковцы | 896 км | 10:50 |
Дьяковцы - Вербка (10 км; 0:07) | Винницкая область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Вербка | 906 км | 10:57 |
Вербка - Летичев (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Летичев | 914 км | 11:04 |
Летичев - Подольское (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Подольское | 924 км | 11:13 |
Подольское - Головчинцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Головчинцы | 929 км | 11:17 |
Головчинцы - Голосков (9 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Голосков | 939 км | 11:28 |
Голосков - Пироговцы (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пироговцы | 946 км | 11:35 |
Пироговцы - Прибузьке (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибузьке | 950 км | 11:38 |
Прибузьке - Хмельницкий (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 959 км | 11:45 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 976 км | 11:59 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 988 км | 12:06 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 1004 км | 12:15 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 1010 км | 12:18 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 1012 км | 12:19 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 1015 км | 12:22 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 1018 км | 12:24 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 1025 км | 12:27 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 1029 км | 12:30 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 1036 км | 12:33 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 1038 км | 12:35 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 1045 км | 12:39 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 1049 км | 12:41 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 1055 км | 12:44 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 1060 км | 12:47 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 1060 км | 12:47 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 1065 км | 12:50 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 1068 км | 12:52 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 1069 км | 12:52 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 1079 км | 13:02 |