Маршрут Niederland - Леуварден
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 806 км; Время пути: 8:07
8 л./100 км * 806 км ≈ 64 л.
50 руб./л. * 64 л. = 3200 руб.
|
Niederland | ||
Niederland - Saubersrieth (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Saubersrieth | 1 км | 0:01 |
Saubersrieth - Grub (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grub | 2 км | 0:02 |
Grub - Burgtreswitz (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Burgtreswitz | 3 км | 0:03 |
Burgtreswitz - Vohenstrauß (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Vohenstrauß | 8 км | 0:08 |
Vohenstrauß - Oberlind (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Oberlind | 11 км | 0:10 |
Oberlind - Unternankau (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Unternankau | 14 км | 0:12 |
Unternankau - Wieselrieth (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wieselrieth | 16 км | 0:13 |
Wieselrieth - Preppach (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Preppach | 18 км | 0:14 |
Preppach - Woppenhof (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Woppenhof | 21 км | 0:16 |
Woppenhof - Alletshof (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Alletshof | 22 км | 0:16 |
Alletshof - Schiltern (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Schiltern | 24 км | 0:17 |
Schiltern - Damelsdorf (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Damelsdorf | 28 км | 0:19 |
Damelsdorf - Iffelsdorf (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Iffelsdorf | 30 км | 0:20 |
Iffelsdorf - Trisching (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Trisching | 40 км | 0:26 |
Trisching - Etsdorf (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Etsdorf | 44 км | 0:28 |
Etsdorf - Högling (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Högling | 44 км | 0:28 |
Högling - Theuern (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Theuern | 53 км | 0:33 |
Theuern - Köfering (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Köfering | 58 км | 0:35 |
Köfering - Hohenkemnath (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Hohenkemnath | 63 км | 0:39 |
Hohenkemnath - Oberhof (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Oberhof | 64 км | 0:39 |
Oberhof - Littenschwang (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Littenschwang | 66 км | 0:40 |
Littenschwang - Kotzheim (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kotzheim | 68 км | 0:41 |
Kotzheim - Götzendorf (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Götzendorf | 68 км | 0:41 |
Götzendorf - Augsberg (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Augsberg | 69 км | 0:42 |
Augsberg - Hainfeld (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Hainfeld | 77 км | 0:46 |
Hainfeld - Hirschricht (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hirschricht | 77 км | 0:46 |
Hirschricht - Poppberg (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Poppberg | 78 км | 0:46 |
Poppberg - Muttenshofen (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Muttenshofen | 80 км | 0:48 |
Muttenshofen - Traunfeld (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Traunfeld | 86 км | 0:51 |
Traunfeld - Wappeltshofen (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wappeltshofen | 91 км | 0:53 |
Wappeltshofen - Oberrieden (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Oberrieden | 91 км | 0:54 |
Oberrieden - Pühlheim (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pühlheim | 94 км | 0:55 |
Pühlheim - Unterrieden (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Unterrieden | 95 км | 0:56 |
Unterrieden - Hegnenberg (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hegnenberg | 96 км | 0:56 |
Hegnenberg - Oberwellitzleithen (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Oberwellitzleithen | 97 км | 0:56 |
Oberwellitzleithen - Unterwellitzleithen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Unterwellitzleithen | 98 км | 0:57 |
Unterwellitzleithen - Нюрнберг (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нюрнберг | 103 км | 1:00 |
Нюрнберг - Schwaig bei Nürnberg (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Schwaig bei Nürnberg | 112 км | 1:05 |
Schwaig bei Nürnberg - Behringersdorf (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Behringersdorf | 114 км | 1:06 |
Behringersdorf - Нюрнберг (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нюрнберг | 118 км | 1:09 |
Нюрнберг - Tennenlohe (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Tennenlohe | 128 км | 1:14 |
Tennenlohe - Am Anger (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Am Anger | 134 км | 1:18 |
Am Anger - Эрланген (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Эрланген | 135 км | 1:19 |
Эрланген - Baiersdorf (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Baiersdorf | 141 км | 1:23 |
Baiersdorf - Hausen (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Hausen | 146 км | 1:26 |
Hausen - Kersbach (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kersbach | 147 км | 1:26 |
Kersbach - Forchheim (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Forchheim | 149 км | 1:27 |
Forchheim - Burk (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Burk | 150 км | 1:28 |
Burk - Buckenhofen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Buckenhofen | 151 км | 1:29 |
Buckenhofen - Bammersdorf (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bammersdorf | 154 км | 1:30 |
Bammersdorf - Pautzfeld (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pautzfeld | 156 км | 1:31 |
Pautzfeld - Eggolsheim (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Eggolsheim | 156 км | 1:31 |
Eggolsheim - Unterstürmig (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Unterstürmig | 158 км | 1:32 |
Unterstürmig - Buttenheim (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Buttenheim | 160 км | 1:33 |
Buttenheim - Altendorf (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Altendorf | 160 км | 1:33 |
Altendorf - Seigendorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Seigendorf | 162 км | 1:34 |
Seigendorf - Hirschaid (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hirschaid | 163 км | 1:35 |
Hirschaid - Amlingstadt (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Amlingstadt | 166 км | 1:36 |
Amlingstadt - Strullendorf (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Strullendorf | 166 км | 1:37 |
Strullendorf - Roßdorf am Forst (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Roßdorf am Forst | 167 км | 1:37 |
Roßdorf am Forst - Lichteneiche (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Lichteneiche | 175 км | 1:42 |
Lichteneiche - Gundelsheim (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gundelsheim | 177 км | 1:43 |
Gundelsheim - Халльштадт (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Халльштадт | 179 км | 1:45 |
Халльштадт - Бамберг (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бамберг | 183 км | 1:46 |
Бамберг - Oberhaid (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Oberhaid | 185 км | 1:48 |
Oberhaid - Unterhaid (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Unterhaid | 187 км | 1:49 |
Unterhaid - Staffelbach (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Staffelbach | 190 км | 1:50 |
Staffelbach - Dippach am Main (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dippach am Main | 193 км | 1:52 |
Dippach am Main - Stettfeld (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stettfeld | 194 км | 1:53 |
Stettfeld - Eschenbach (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Eschenbach | 195 км | 1:53 |
Eschenbach - Eltmann (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Eltmann | 198 км | 1:55 |
Eltmann - Limbach (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Limbach | 200 км | 1:56 |
Limbach - Sand am Main (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sand am Main | 203 км | 1:58 |
Sand am Main - Zell am Ebersberg (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zell am Ebersberg | 206 км | 2:00 |
Zell am Ebersberg - Hainert (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Hainert | 210 км | 2:02 |
Hainert - Mariaburghausen (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mariaburghausen | 211 км | 2:03 |
Mariaburghausen - Steinsfeld (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Steinsfeld | 213 км | 2:04 |
Steinsfeld - Horhausen (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Horhausen | 216 км | 2:05 |
Horhausen - Obereuerheim (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Obereuerheim | 220 км | 2:08 |
Obereuerheim - Untereuerheim (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Untereuerheim | 222 км | 2:09 |
Untereuerheim - Gädheim (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gädheim | 223 км | 2:09 |
Gädheim - Weyer (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Weyer | 224 км | 2:10 |
Weyer - Rempertshag (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Rempertshag | 230 км | 2:13 |
Rempertshag - Hafen-West (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hafen-West | 231 км | 2:13 |
Hafen-West - Maintal (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Maintal | 232 км | 2:14 |
Maintal - Schnackenwerth (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Schnackenwerth | 239 км | 2:18 |
Schnackenwerth - Stettbach (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stettbach | 242 км | 2:20 |
Stettbach - Eckartshausen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Eckartshausen | 244 км | 2:21 |
Eckartshausen - Vasbühl (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Vasbühl | 246 км | 2:22 |
Vasbühl - Egenhausen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Egenhausen | 247 км | 2:22 |
Egenhausen - Brebersdorf (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brebersdorf | 248 км | 2:23 |
Brebersdorf - Kaisten (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaisten | 249 км | 2:23 |
Kaisten - Rütschenhausen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rütschenhausen | 250 км | 2:24 |
Rütschenhausen - Schwemmelsbach (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Schwemmelsbach | 251 км | 2:24 |
Schwemmelsbach - Greßthal (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Greßthal | 252 км | 2:25 |
Greßthal - Langendorf (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Langendorf | 260 км | 2:30 |
Langendorf - Machtilshausen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Machtilshausen | 261 км | 2:30 |
Machtilshausen - Reith (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Reith | 270 км | 2:35 |
Reith - Singenrain (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Singenrain | 277 км | 2:39 |
Singenrain - Schondra (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Schondra | 280 км | 2:40 |
Schondra - Schildeck (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Schildeck | 282 км | 2:42 |
Schildeck - Mitgenfeld (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mitgenfeld | 284 км | 2:42 |
Mitgenfeld - Römershag (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Römershag | 285 км | 2:43 |
Römershag - Riedenberg (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Riedenberg | 286 км | 2:43 |
Riedenberg - Volkers (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Volkers | 291 км | 2:46 |
Volkers - Speicherz (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Speicherz | 294 км | 2:48 |
Speicherz - Ziegelhütte (3 км; 0:01) | Бавария - Гессен | ||
|
Ziegelhütte | 297 км | 2:49 |
Ziegelhütte - Heubach (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Heubach | 298 км | 2:50 |
Heubach - Uttrichshausen (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Uttrichshausen | 301 км | 2:52 |
Uttrichshausen - Döllbach (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Döllbach | 305 км | 2:54 |
Döllbach - Rothemann (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rothemann | 309 км | 2:56 |
Rothemann - Eichenzell (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Eichenzell | 311 км | 2:58 |
Eichenzell - Pilgerzell (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pilgerzell | 314 км | 2:59 |
Pilgerzell - Dirlos (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dirlos | 317 км | 3:01 |
Dirlos - Кюнцелль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кюнцелль | 318 км | 3:01 |
Кюнцелль - Stöckels (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stöckels | 320 км | 3:03 |
Stöckels - Götzenhof (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Götzenhof | 322 км | 3:04 |
Götzenhof - Dietershan (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dietershan | 324 км | 3:05 |
Dietershan - Oberfeld (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Oberfeld | 331 км | 3:08 |
Oberfeld - Хюнфельд (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хюнфельд | 333 км | 3:10 |
Хюнфельд - Großenmoor (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Großenmoor | 338 км | 3:12 |
Großenmoor - Wehrda (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wehrda | 342 км | 3:14 |
Wehrda - Haunetal (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Haunetal | 344 км | 3:15 |
Haunetal - Solms (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Solms | 346 км | 3:17 |
Solms - Niederjossa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niederjossa | 349 км | 3:18 |
Niederjossa - Oberjossa (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Oberjossa | 351 км | 3:19 |
Oberjossa - Reimboldshausen (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Reimboldshausen | 354 км | 3:21 |
Reimboldshausen - Gershausen (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gershausen | 357 км | 3:23 |
Gershausen - Kleba (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kleba | 357 км | 3:23 |
Kleba - Kirchheim (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kirchheim | 358 км | 3:23 |
Kirchheim - Reckerode (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Reckerode | 361 км | 3:25 |
Reckerode - Obergeis (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Obergeis | 367 км | 3:28 |
Obergeis - Neuenstein (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Neuenstein | 368 км | 3:29 |
Neuenstein - Aua (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Aua | 369 км | 3:29 |
Aua - Saasen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Saasen | 370 км | 3:30 |
Saasen - Mühlbach (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mühlbach | 372 км | 3:30 |
Mühlbach - Ellingshausen (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ellingshausen | 375 км | 3:32 |
Ellingshausen - Immenhorst (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Immenhorst | 380 км | 3:35 |
Immenhorst - Reddingshausen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Reddingshausen | 381 км | 3:36 |
Reddingshausen - Remsfeld (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Remsfeld | 382 км | 3:36 |
Remsfeld - Oberbeisheim (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Oberbeisheim | 387 км | 3:39 |
Oberbeisheim - Berndshausen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Berndshausen | 387 км | 3:39 |
Berndshausen - Sipperhausen (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sipperhausen | 390 км | 3:40 |
Sipperhausen - Ostheim (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ostheim | 392 км | 3:42 |
Ostheim - Elfershausen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Elfershausen | 394 км | 3:42 |
Elfershausen - Hilgershausen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hilgershausen | 394 км | 3:43 |
Hilgershausen - Beuern (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Beuern | 397 км | 3:44 |
Beuern - Heßlar (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Heßlar | 398 км | 3:45 |
Heßlar - Melgershausen (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Melgershausen | 400 км | 3:46 |
Melgershausen - Ellenberg (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ellenberg | 404 км | 3:48 |
Ellenberg - Гуксхаген (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуксхаген | 405 км | 3:48 |
Гуксхаген - Guntershausen (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Guntershausen | 409 км | 3:51 |
Guntershausen - Dennhausen (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dennhausen | 412 км | 3:52 |
Dennhausen - Niederzwehren (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Niederzwehren | 417 км | 3:57 |
Niederzwehren - Rengershausen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rengershausen | 418 км | 3:57 |
Rengershausen - Oberzwehren (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Oberzwehren | 419 км | 3:57 |
Oberzwehren - Nordshausen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nordshausen | 420 км | 3:58 |
Nordshausen - Brasselsberg (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brasselsberg | 423 км | 4:00 |
Brasselsberg - Hoof (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Hoof | 426 км | 4:02 |
Hoof - Ehlen (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ehlen | 431 км | 4:04 |
Ehlen - Burghasungen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Burghasungen | 432 км | 4:05 |
Burghasungen - Циренберг (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Циренберг | 436 км | 4:07 |
Циренберг - Oberelsungen (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Oberelsungen | 441 км | 4:09 |
Oberelsungen - Niederelsungen (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Niederelsungen | 444 км | 4:11 |
Niederelsungen - Breuna (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Breuna | 447 км | 4:13 |
Breuna - Rhöda (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rhöda | 448 км | 4:13 |
Rhöda - Volkmarsen (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Volkmarsen | 448 км | 4:13 |
Volkmarsen - Welda (5 км; 0:02) | Гессен - Северный Рейн-Вестфалия | ||
|
Welda | 453 км | 4:16 |
Welda - Germete (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Germete | 456 км | 4:18 |
Germete - Wrexen (6 км; 0:02) | Северный Рейн-Вестфалия - Гессен | ||
|
Wrexen | 462 км | 4:21 |
Wrexen - Blankenrode (9 км; 0:05) | Гессен - Северный Рейн-Вестфалия | ||
|
Blankenrode | 471 км | 4:26 |
Blankenrode - Helmern (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Helmern | 479 км | 4:30 |
Helmern - Gallihöhe (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Gallihöhe | 493 км | 4:38 |
Gallihöhe - Alfen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Alfen | 494 км | 4:39 |
Alfen - Падерборн (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Падерборн | 500 км | 4:42 |
Падерборн - Schloß Neuhaus (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Schloß Neuhaus | 505 км | 4:45 |
Schloß Neuhaus - Sennelager (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sennelager | 507 км | 4:46 |
Sennelager - Staumühle (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Staumühle | 510 км | 4:48 |
Staumühle - Stukenbrock-Senne (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Stukenbrock-Senne | 516 км | 4:51 |
Stukenbrock-Senne - Schloß Holte (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Schloß Holte | 524 км | 4:56 |
Schloß Holte - Sende (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sende | 527 км | 4:57 |
Sende - Sennestadt (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sennestadt | 530 км | 4:59 |
Sennestadt - Senne (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Senne | 535 км | 5:02 |
Senne - Steinhagen (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Steinhagen | 545 км | 5:12 |
Steinhagen - Künsebeck (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Künsebeck | 545 км | 5:12 |
Künsebeck - Bokel (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Bokel | 549 км | 5:19 |
Bokel - Hesseln (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Hesseln | 555 км | 5:26 |
Hesseln - Westbarthausen (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Westbarthausen | 561 км | 5:34 |
Westbarthausen - Dissen (3 км; 0:01) | Северный Рейн-Вестфалия - Нижняя Саксония | ||
|
Dissen | 564 км | 5:35 |
Dissen - Bad Rothenfelde (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bad Rothenfelde | 565 км | 5:36 |
Bad Rothenfelde - Holsten-Mündrup (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Holsten-Mündrup | 576 км | 5:42 |
Holsten-Mündrup - Nahne (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Nahne | 585 км | 5:48 |
Nahne - Lotte (11 км; 0:06) | Нижняя Саксония - Северный Рейн-Вестфалия | ||
|
Lotte | 596 км | 5:54 |
Lotte - Velpe (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Velpe | 600 км | 5:57 |
Velpe - Laggenbeck (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Laggenbeck | 603 км | 5:58 |
Laggenbeck - Dörenthe (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dörenthe | 610 км | 6:02 |
Dörenthe - Kanalhafen (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Kanalhafen | 625 км | 6:10 |
Kanalhafen - Altenrheine (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Altenrheine | 626 км | 6:11 |
Altenrheine - Lohne (35 км; 0:19) | Северный Рейн-Вестфалия - Нижняя Саксония | ||
|
Lohne | 662 км | 6:30 |
Lohne - Heseper Torfwerk (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Heseper Torfwerk | 677 км | 6:39 |
Heseper Torfwerk - Rühlerfeld (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rühlerfeld | 682 км | 6:41 |
Rühlerfeld - Schöninghsdorf (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Schöninghsdorf | 693 км | 6:48 |
Schöninghsdorf - Schwartenmeer (3 км; 0:01) | Германия - Нидерланды | ||
|
Schwartenmeer | 696 км | 6:49 |
Schwartenmeer - Клазинавен (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клазинавен | 698 км | 6:51 |
Клазинавен - Ньив-Дордрехт (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ньив-Дордрехт | 703 км | 6:53 |
Ньив-Дордрехт - Oranjedorp (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Oranjedorp | 703 км | 6:54 |
Oranjedorp - Баргер-Остервелд (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баргер-Остервелд | 707 км | 6:57 |
Баргер-Остервелд - Эммен (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Эммен | 708 км | 6:58 |
Эммен - Westenesch (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Westenesch | 711 км | 7:02 |
Westenesch - Noord-Sleen (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Noord-Sleen | 716 км | 7:05 |
Noord-Sleen - Звело (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звело | 721 км | 7:10 |
Звело - Везюп (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Везюп | 723 км | 7:11 |
Везюп - Witteveen (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Witteveen | 725 км | 7:12 |
Witteveen - Вестерборк (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вестерборк | 731 км | 7:15 |
Вестерборк - Klatering (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Klatering | 737 км | 7:19 |
Klatering - Eursing (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Eursing | 737 км | 7:19 |
Eursing - Rheeveld (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rheeveld | 738 км | 7:20 |
Rheeveld - Hoogersmilde (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Hoogersmilde | 747 км | 7:25 |
Hoogersmilde - Остерволде (11 км; 0:06) | Дренте - Фрисландия | ||
|
Остерволде | 758 км | 7:32 |
Остерволде - Донкербрук (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Донкербрук | 764 км | 7:36 |
Донкербрук - Wijnjewoude (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Wijnjewoude | 770 км | 7:40 |
Wijnjewoude - Драхтен (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Драхтен | 778 км | 7:45 |
Драхтен - Rottevalle (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rottevalle | 781 км | 7:47 |
Rottevalle - Опейнде (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Опейнде | 782 км | 7:48 |
Опейнде - Нейега (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нейега | 785 км | 7:50 |
Нейега - De Tike (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
De Tike | 786 км | 7:50 |
De Tike - Сюавауде (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сюавауде | 795 км | 7:55 |
Сюавауде - Warstiens (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Warstiens | 798 км | 7:57 |
Warstiens - Teerns (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Teerns | 801 км | 8:00 |
Teerns - Леуварден (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Леуварден | 806 км | 8:07 |