Маршрут Горноуральский - 3-е Парголово
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2282 км; Время пути: 29:26
8 л./100 км * 2282 км ≈ 183 л.
50 руб./л. * 183 л. = 9150 руб.
|
Горноуральский | ||
Горноуральский - Малая Лая (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 6 км | 0:04 |
Малая Лая - Промысла (85 км; 0:48) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Промысла | 91 км | 0:53 |
Промысла - Бисер (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бисер | 114 км | 1:08 |
Бисер - Койва (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Койва | 139 км | 1:25 |
Койва - Горнозаводск (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 151 км | 1:33 |
Горнозаводск - Скальный (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Скальный | 176 км | 1:49 |
Скальный - Чусовой (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чусовой | 188 км | 1:56 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 194 км | 2:02 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Копально (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Копально | 209 км | 2:12 |
Копально - Кучино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучино | 217 км | 2:16 |
Кучино - Полазна (68 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Полазна | 284 км | 2:57 |
Полазна - Залесная (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Залесная | 294 км | 3:02 |
Залесная - Пальники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 296 км | 3:04 |
Пальники - Пятый км (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пятый км | 297 км | 3:05 |
Пятый км - Пермь (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 299 км | 3:08 |
Пермь - Мысы (43 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Мысы | 342 км | 3:46 |
Мысы - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 347 км | 3:51 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 354 км | 3:57 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 361 км | 4:01 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 367 км | 4:05 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шерья | 393 км | 4:24 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 403 км | 4:29 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сергино | 406 км | 4:31 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 416 км | 4:37 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Карагай | 427 км | 4:45 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 488 км | 5:19 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:41) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 562 км | 6:00 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 598 км | 6:19 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рякино | 610 км | 6:26 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 618 км | 6:30 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 618 км | 6:30 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 628 км | 6:36 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 635 км | 6:40 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 650 км | 6:48 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 673 км | 7:01 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Шитово | 723 км | 7:34 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 726 км | 7:36 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 729 км | 7:38 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 736 км | 7:44 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 737 км | 7:45 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 740 км | 7:46 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 748 км | 7:52 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 756 км | 7:58 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 758 км | 7:59 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 763 км | 8:03 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 765 км | 8:05 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 769 км | 8:07 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 772 км | 8:09 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 775 км | 8:12 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 776 км | 8:13 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 783 км | 8:20 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 784 км | 8:21 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 787 км | 8:24 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 788 км | 8:25 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 790 км | 8:27 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 792 км | 8:29 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 794 км | 8:30 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 796 км | 8:31 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 797 км | 8:32 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 801 км | 8:34 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 801 км | 8:34 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 803 км | 8:35 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 805 км | 8:36 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 808 км | 8:38 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 810 км | 8:39 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 817 км | 8:43 |
Искра - Медяны (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Медяны | 833 км | 8:56 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 843 км | 9:02 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 855 км | 9:10 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Высоково | 878 км | 9:27 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 897 км | 9:37 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 904 км | 9:42 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 912 км | 9:47 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Котельнич | 917 км | 9:51 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Александровское | 944 км | 10:09 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 953 км | 10:14 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Юма | 966 км | 10:23 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свеча | 972 км | 10:27 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 994 км | 10:40 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (74 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 1068 км | 11:21 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1078 км | 11:27 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1142 км | 12:03 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1145 км | 12:05 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1152 км | 12:13 |
Ефимово - Зорино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зорино | 1152 км | 12:14 |
Зорино - Мантурово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1155 км | 12:16 |
Мантурово - Карьково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Карьково | 1166 км | 12:22 |
Карьково - Угоры (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Угоры | 1182 км | 12:31 |
Угоры - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 1184 км | 12:32 |
Ступино - Аносово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Аносово | 1186 км | 12:33 |
Аносово - Зашильское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1188 км | 12:34 |
Зашильское - Хлябишино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1188 км | 12:34 |
Хлябишино - Федоровское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1190 км | 12:35 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1190 км | 12:35 |
Федоровское - Бакшеево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1192 км | 12:36 |
Бакшеево - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1193 км | 12:37 |
Никулино - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1194 км | 12:37 |
Аманово - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1195 км | 12:38 |
Высоково - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1196 км | 12:38 |
Ивановское - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1197 км | 12:39 |
Савино - Мелешево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1197 км | 12:39 |
Мелешево - Шемятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1199 км | 12:40 |
Шемятино - Гребенец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1201 км | 12:41 |
Гребенец - Патрушево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1204 км | 12:43 |
Патрушево - Горка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1204 км | 12:43 |
Горка - Рагозино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1205 км | 12:43 |
Рагозино - Унжа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Унжа | 1208 км | 12:45 |
Унжа - Ремез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремез | 1210 км | 12:46 |
Ремез - Першнево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 1222 км | 12:53 |
Першнево - Макарьев (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1225 км | 12:54 |
Макарьев - Заречье (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Заречье | 1234 км | 13:01 |
Заречье - Якимово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Якимово | 1238 км | 13:03 |
Якимово - Середники (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Середники | 1258 км | 13:17 |
Середники - Кадый (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1266 км | 13:23 |
Кадый - Вёшка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вёшка | 1279 км | 13:30 |
Вёшка - Дымница (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 1296 км | 13:40 |
Дымница - Клеванцово (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 1312 км | 13:48 |
Клеванцово - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 1318 км | 13:51 |
Козловка - Островское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островское | 1324 км | 13:55 |
Островское - Парфеньево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 1324 км | 13:55 |
Парфеньево - Гуляевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 1327 км | 13:57 |
Гуляевка - Сорож (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Сорож | 1346 км | 14:08 |
Сорож - Доманово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доманово | 1357 км | 14:14 |
Доманово - Судиславль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судиславль | 1358 км | 14:15 |
Судиславль - Западный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Западный | 1361 км | 14:17 |
Западный - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 1363 км | 14:19 |
Игнатьево - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 1364 км | 14:20 |
Лукино - Болотово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Болотово | 1365 км | 14:21 |
Болотово - Корба (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корба | 1370 км | 14:24 |
Корба - Грудки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грудки | 1371 км | 14:25 |
Грудки - Раслово (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Раслово | 1377 км | 14:30 |
Раслово - Меза (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Меза | 1379 км | 14:31 |
Меза - Калинки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Калинки | 1386 км | 14:37 |
Калинки - Филипцево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филипцево | 1390 км | 14:39 |
Филипцево - Кирово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 1394 км | 14:41 |
Кирово - Таранино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таранино | 1399 км | 14:44 |
Таранино - Харино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 1400 км | 14:44 |
Харино - Сендега (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сендега | 1401 км | 14:46 |
Сендега - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 1402 км | 14:46 |
Губачево - Фанерник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фанерник | 1403 км | 14:46 |
Фанерник - Кострома (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 1404 км | 14:47 |
Кострома - Дербино (19 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Дербино | 1422 км | 15:05 |
Дербино - Будихино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Будихино | 1425 км | 15:07 |
Будихино - Зарубино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 1427 км | 15:08 |
Зарубино - Василево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Василево | 1429 км | 15:09 |
Василево - Левашово (12 км; 0:07) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Левашово | 1441 км | 15:17 |
Левашово - Туношна (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 1468 км | 15:35 |
Туношна - Ярославль (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ярославль | 1478 км | 15:42 |
Ярославль - Ивняки (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ивняки | 1494 км | 15:57 |
Ивняки - Сарафоново (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 1502 км | 16:04 |
Сарафоново - Никульское (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Никульское | 1516 км | 16:17 |
Никульское - Большое Село (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Большое Село | 1550 км | 16:52 |
Большое Село - Новое (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новое | 1561 км | 17:03 |
Новое - Мышкин (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мышкин | 1584 км | 17:27 |
Мышкин - Шипилово (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Шипилово | 1600 км | 17:42 |
Шипилово - Воскресенское (39 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Воскресенское | 1638 км | 18:21 |
Воскресенское - Октябрь (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Октябрь | 1654 км | 18:37 |
Октябрь - Пищалкино (2 км; 0:01) | Ярославская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Пищалкино | 1656 км | 18:39 |
Пищалкино - Сонково (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Сонково | 1669 км | 18:52 |
Сонково - Бежецк (33 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Бежецк | 1702 км | 19:26 |
Бежецк - Пестиха (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пестиха | 1704 км | 19:28 |
Пестиха - Боркино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боркино | 1708 км | 19:31 |
Боркино - Филиппково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Филиппково | 1714 км | 19:34 |
Филиппково - Шишково-Дуброво (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шишково-Дуброво | 1719 км | 19:38 |
Шишково-Дуброво - Заречье (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Заречье | 1753 км | 20:01 |
Заречье - Максатиха (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Максатиха | 1756 км | 20:04 |
Максатиха - Каменка (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Каменка | 1790 км | 20:29 |
Каменка - Овсище (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Овсище | 1816 км | 20:46 |
Овсище - Пригородный (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Пригородный | 1847 км | 21:07 |
Пригородный - Вышний Волочёк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вышний Волочёк | 1848 км | 21:09 |
Вышний Волочёк - Красный Городок (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красный Городок | 1849 км | 21:09 |
Красный Городок - Красномайский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красномайский | 1860 км | 21:18 |
Красномайский - Октябрьский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1860 км | 21:18 |
Октябрьский - Бологое (36 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Бологое | 1897 км | 21:58 |
Бологое - Берёзовка (56 км; 0:58) | Тверская область - Новгородская область | ||
|
Берёзовка | 1953 км | 22:57 |
Берёзовка - Войскорово (260 км; 5:27) | Новгородская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Войскорово | 2213 км | 28:24 |
Войскорово - Шушары (2 км; 0:02) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Шушары | 2215 км | 28:27 |
Шушары - Пушкин (10 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Пушкин | 2225 км | 28:43 |
Пушкин - Пулковское (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пулковское | 2227 км | 28:45 |
Пулковское - Шушары (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шушары | 2227 км | 28:45 |
Шушары - Санкт-Петербург (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 2241 км | 28:58 |
Санкт-Петербург - Янино-1 (15 км; 0:08) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Янино-1 | 2256 км | 29:06 |
Янино-1 - Мурино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мурино | 2269 км | 29:14 |
Мурино - Бугры (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бугры | 2272 км | 29:15 |
Бугры - Санкт-Петербург (1 км; 0:01) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 2273 км | 29:17 |
Санкт-Петербург - Парголово (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Парголово | 2277 км | 29:21 |
Парголово - 3-е Парголово (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
3-е Парголово | 2282 км | 29:26 |