Маршрут Голубное - Ивано-Франковск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 340 км; Время пути: 4:29
8 л./100 км * 340 км ≈ 27 л.
50 руб./л. * 27 л. = 1350 руб.
|
Голубное | ||
Голубное - Пухова (35 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Пухова | 35 км | 0:34 |
Пухова - Ремель (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремель | 37 км | 0:35 |
Ремель - Бояновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бояновка | 38 км | 0:36 |
Бояновка - Забороль (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Забороль | 41 км | 0:39 |
Забороль - Малый Житин (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малый Житин | 45 км | 0:41 |
Малый Житин - Ровно (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ровно | 49 км | 0:45 |
Ровно - Вересневое (12 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Вересневое | 61 км | 1:00 |
Вересневое - Великая Омеляна (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Великая Омеляна | 61 км | 1:00 |
Великая Омеляна - Грушвица Вторая (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грушвица Вторая | 71 км | 1:06 |
Грушвица Вторая - Дибровка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дибровка | 74 км | 1:10 |
Дибровка - Зелёный Гай (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёный Гай | 77 км | 1:13 |
Зелёный Гай - Крылов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крылов | 81 км | 1:16 |
Крылов - Дибровка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дибровка | 86 км | 1:20 |
Дибровка - Привольное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Привольное | 90 км | 1:23 |
Привольное - Зелёное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зелёное | 93 км | 1:25 |
Зелёное - Панталия (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Панталия | 94 км | 1:26 |
Панталия - Дубно (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубно | 97 км | 1:28 |
Дубно - Дитиничи (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дитиничи | 109 км | 1:38 |
Дитиничи - Клюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клюки | 111 км | 1:39 |
Клюки - Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борки | 113 км | 1:40 |
Борки - Судобичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судобичи | 114 км | 1:40 |
Судобичи - Смыга (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Смыга | 121 км | 1:44 |
Смыга - Старая Николаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Николаевка | 124 км | 1:46 |
Старая Николаевка - Голуби (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голуби | 127 км | 1:47 |
Голуби - Шепетин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шепетин | 127 км | 1:47 |
Шепетин - Андруга (2 км; 0:01) | Ровненская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Андруга | 129 км | 1:49 |
Андруга - Белокриница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белокриница | 132 км | 1:50 |
Белокриница - Кременец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кременец | 135 км | 1:52 |
Кременец - Плоское (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоское | 145 км | 2:01 |
Плоское - Горынка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Горынка | 151 км | 2:05 |
Горынка - Великий Кунинец (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Великий Кунинец | 156 км | 2:09 |
Великий Кунинец - Вишневец (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вишневец | 161 км | 2:13 |
Вишневец - Старый Вишневец (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старый Вишневец | 163 км | 2:17 |
Старый Вишневец - Зашляхом (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зашляхом | 169 км | 2:22 |
Зашляхом - Зарудье (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зарудье | 174 км | 2:28 |
Зарудье - Колодное (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Колодное | 179 км | 2:34 |
Колодное - Лески (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лески | 186 км | 2:40 |
Лески - Шляхтинцы (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шляхтинцы | 199 км | 2:50 |
Шляхтинцы - Русанівка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Русанівка | 202 км | 2:53 |
Русанівка - Тернополь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тернополь | 202 км | 2:53 |
Тернополь - Подгородное (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подгородное | 212 км | 3:01 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 216 км | 3:03 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 221 км | 3:06 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 227 км | 3:09 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 228 км | 3:10 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 231 км | 3:11 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 231 км | 3:12 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 239 км | 3:16 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 241 км | 3:17 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 242 км | 3:17 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 248 км | 3:21 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 251 км | 3:22 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 255 км | 3:25 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 258 км | 3:27 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 263 км | 3:29 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 263 км | 3:30 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 270 км | 3:33 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 273 км | 3:35 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 275 км | 3:36 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 275 км | 3:36 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 276 км | 3:36 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 278 км | 3:38 |
Лопушня - Верхняя Липица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхняя Липица | 281 км | 3:40 |
Верхняя Липица - Выгода (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Выгода | 284 км | 3:43 |
Выгода - Нижняя Липица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижняя Липица | 285 км | 3:44 |
Нижняя Липица - Свитанок (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свитанок | 290 км | 3:48 |
Свитанок - Подшумлянцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подшумлянцы | 293 км | 3:52 |
Подшумлянцы - Новые Скоморохи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Скоморохи | 295 км | 3:54 |
Новые Скоморохи - Старые Скоморохи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Скоморохи | 296 км | 3:55 |
Старые Скоморохи - Нараевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нараевка | 298 км | 3:57 |
Нараевка - Кинашев (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кинашев | 301 км | 3:59 |
Кинашев - Большовцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большовцы | 303 км | 4:02 |
Большовцы - Слободка Большовцовская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка Большовцовская | 306 км | 4:04 |
Слободка Большовцовская - Поплавники (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Поплавники | 310 км | 4:07 |
Поплавники - Галич (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Галич | 311 км | 4:08 |
Галич - Залуква (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залуква | 315 км | 4:11 |
Залуква - Крылос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крылос | 318 км | 4:13 |
Крылос - Тязев (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тязев | 326 км | 4:18 |
Тязев - Ямница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ямница | 329 км | 4:21 |
Ямница - Угринов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угринов | 334 км | 4:24 |
Угринов - Ивано-Франковск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивано-Франковск | 340 км | 4:29 |