Маршрут Глушка - Солигорск
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 597 км; Время пути: 7:56
8 л./100 км * 597 км ≈ 48 л.
50 руб./л. * 48 л. = 2400 руб.
|
Глушка | ||
Глушка - Торское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торское | 2 км | 0:02 |
Торское - Бересток (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бересток | 9 км | 0:09 |
Бересток - Рожановка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рожановка | 15 км | 0:12 |
Рожановка - Толстое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Толстое | 16 км | 0:13 |
Толстое - Свидова (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Свидова | 18 км | 0:14 |
Свидова - Мухавка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухавка | 23 км | 0:21 |
Мухавка - Мариловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мариловка | 26 км | 0:22 |
Мариловка - Нагорянка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорянка | 26 км | 0:22 |
Нагорянка - Ягельница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ягельница | 28 км | 0:24 |
Ягельница - Чортков (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чортков | 35 км | 0:27 |
Чортков - Выгода (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Выгода | 46 км | 0:38 |
Выгода - Оришковцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Оришковцы | 49 км | 0:39 |
Оришковцы - Копычинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копычинцы | 52 км | 0:41 |
Копычинцы - Массив (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Массив | 55 км | 0:43 |
Массив - Колония (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Колония | 56 км | 0:43 |
Колония - Копычинцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Копычинцы | 56 км | 0:43 |
Копычинцы - Сухостав (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сухостав | 59 км | 0:45 |
Сухостав - Яблонов (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яблонов | 60 км | 0:45 |
Яблонов - Мшанец (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мшанец | 69 км | 0:50 |
Мшанец - Плебановка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Плебановка | 76 км | 0:56 |
Плебановка - Теребовля (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Теребовля | 79 км | 1:00 |
Теребовля - Кровинка (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кровинка | 84 км | 1:05 |
Кровинка - Дружба (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дружба | 88 км | 1:08 |
Дружба - Микулинцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Микулинцы | 92 км | 1:10 |
Микулинцы - Великая Березовица (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Великая Березовица | 106 км | 1:18 |
Великая Березовица - Кемпінг (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемпінг | 107 км | 1:19 |
Кемпінг - Тернополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тернополь | 110 км | 1:22 |
Тернополь - Русанівка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Русанівка | 117 км | 1:29 |
Русанівка - Шляхтинцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шляхтинцы | 120 км | 1:31 |
Шляхтинцы - Лески (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лески | 131 км | 1:39 |
Лески - Колодное (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колодное | 140 км | 1:49 |
Колодное - Зарудье (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зарудье | 143 км | 1:51 |
Зарудье - Зашляхом (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зашляхом | 149 км | 1:57 |
Зашляхом - Старый Вишневец (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Вишневец | 155 км | 2:03 |
Старый Вишневец - Вишневец (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вишневец | 156 км | 2:05 |
Вишневец - Великий Кунинец (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великий Кунинец | 163 км | 2:12 |
Великий Кунинец - Горынка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горынка | 165 км | 2:14 |
Горынка - Плоское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Плоское | 173 км | 2:20 |
Плоское - Кременец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кременец | 177 км | 2:23 |
Кременец - Белокриница (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белокриница | 185 км | 2:31 |
Белокриница - Андруга (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андруга | 188 км | 2:33 |
Андруга - Голуби (3 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Голуби | 191 км | 2:34 |
Голуби - Шепетин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шепетин | 192 км | 2:35 |
Шепетин - Старая Николаевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Николаевка | 195 км | 2:36 |
Старая Николаевка - Смыга (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Смыга | 197 км | 2:38 |
Смыга - Судобичи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судобичи | 203 км | 2:41 |
Судобичи - Борки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борки | 206 км | 2:42 |
Борки - Клюки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клюки | 208 км | 2:43 |
Клюки - Дитиничи (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дитиничи | 208 км | 2:44 |
Дитиничи - Дубно (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубно | 212 км | 2:46 |
Дубно - Панталия (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Панталия | 223 км | 2:53 |
Панталия - Зелёное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зелёное | 226 км | 2:56 |
Зелёное - Привольное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Привольное | 229 км | 2:58 |
Привольное - Дибровка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дибровка | 230 км | 2:59 |
Дибровка - Крылов (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крылов | 236 км | 3:03 |
Крылов - Зелёный Гай (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёный Гай | 241 км | 3:06 |
Зелёный Гай - Дибровка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дибровка | 246 км | 3:11 |
Дибровка - Грушвица Вторая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Грушвица Вторая | 246 км | 3:12 |
Грушвица Вторая - Великая Омеляна (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великая Омеляна | 256 км | 3:20 |
Великая Омеляна - Вересневое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вересневое | 258 км | 3:21 |
Вересневое - Ровно (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ровно | 259 км | 3:21 |
Ровно - Малый Житин (17 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малый Житин | 275 км | 3:39 |
Малый Житин - Забороль (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забороль | 277 км | 3:41 |
Забороль - Бояновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бояновка | 279 км | 3:42 |
Бояновка - Ремель (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ремель | 282 км | 3:45 |
Ремель - Пухова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пухова | 283 км | 3:45 |
Пухова - Три Копцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Три Копцы | 289 км | 3:49 |
Три Копцы - Лесополь (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лесополь | 296 км | 3:54 |
Лесополь - Костополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Костополь | 299 км | 3:56 |
Костополь - Ракитное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ракитное | 306 км | 4:01 |
Ракитное - Данчимост (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Данчимост | 309 км | 4:03 |
Данчимост - Тихое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тихое | 312 км | 4:05 |
Тихое - Ярыновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ярыновка | 318 км | 4:09 |
Ярыновка - Малушка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Малушка | 335 км | 4:20 |
Малушка - Катериновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Катериновка | 341 км | 4:25 |
Катериновка - Сарны (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сарны | 351 км | 4:31 |
Сарны - Дубки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубки | 360 км | 4:37 |
Дубки - Ярыновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ярыновка | 363 км | 4:39 |
Ярыновка - Маслопуща (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маслопуща | 366 км | 4:41 |
Маслопуща - Ремчицы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремчицы | 368 км | 4:43 |
Ремчицы - Бережница (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережница | 371 км | 4:45 |
Бережница - Кураш (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кураш | 375 км | 4:47 |
Кураш - Соломиевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Соломиевка | 377 км | 4:49 |
Соломиевка - Орвяница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Орвяница | 381 км | 4:51 |
Орвяница - Берестье (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Берестье | 384 км | 4:53 |
Берестье - Дубровица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубровица | 388 км | 4:56 |
Дубровица - Ясинец (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ясинец | 398 км | 5:03 |
Ясинец - Лютинск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лютинск | 401 км | 5:05 |
Лютинск - Рудня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рудня | 404 км | 5:06 |
Рудня - Высоцк (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Высоцк | 412 км | 5:11 |
Высоцк - Бродец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бродец | 413 км | 5:12 |
Бродец - Тумень (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тумень | 416 км | 5:15 |
Тумень - Городище (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Городище | 419 км | 5:16 |
Городище - Верхний Теребежов (5 км; 0:04) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Верхний Теребежов | 424 км | 5:21 |
Верхний Теребежов - Речица (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Речица | 428 км | 5:24 |
Речица - Столин (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Столин | 431 км | 5:28 |
Столин - Видиборец (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Видиборец | 452 км | 5:48 |
Видиборец - Лунинец (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Лунинец | 483 км | 6:19 |
Лунинец - Дворец (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Дворец | 497 км | 6:32 |
Дворец - Любачин (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Любачин | 505 км | 6:38 |
Любачин - Старобин (81 км; 1:05) | Брестская область - Минская область | ||
|
Старобин | 586 км | 7:44 |
Старобин - Солигорск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Солигорск | 597 км | 7:56 |