Маршрут Всесвятское - Ужгород
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1254 км; Время пути: 15:55
8 л./100 км * 1254 км ≈ 100 л.
50 руб./л. * 100 л. = 5000 руб.
|
Всесвятское | ||
Всесвятское - Андреевка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевка | 5 км | 0:04 |
Андреевка - Ивано-Михайловка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивано-Михайловка | 9 км | 0:09 |
Ивано-Михайловка - Евецко-Николаевка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Евецко-Николаевка | 13 км | 0:12 |
Евецко-Николаевка - Губиниха (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Губиниха | 20 км | 0:20 |
Губиниха - Новое (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Новое | 36 км | 0:35 |
Новое - Почино-Софиевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Почино-Софиевка | 41 км | 0:41 |
Почино-Софиевка - Магдалиновка (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Магдалиновка | 52 км | 0:52 |
Магдалиновка - Дмухайловка (21 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Дмухайловка | 73 км | 1:14 |
Дмухайловка - Гупаловка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гупаловка | 79 км | 1:21 |
Гупаловка - Нехвороща (4 км; 0:04) | Днепропетровская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Нехвороща | 83 км | 1:25 |
Нехвороща - Соколова Балка (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Соколова Балка | 92 км | 1:34 |
Соколова Балка - Андреевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Андреевка | 95 км | 1:37 |
Андреевка - Волковка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волковка | 100 км | 1:42 |
Волковка - Долгая Пустошь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Долгая Пустошь | 100 км | 1:43 |
Долгая Пустошь - Галущина Гребля (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Галущина Гребля | 108 км | 1:50 |
Галущина Гребля - Руденковка (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Руденковка | 115 км | 1:57 |
Руденковка - Зачепиловка (6 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Зачепиловка | 120 км | 2:26 |
Зачепиловка - Новые Санжары (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Санжары | 122 км | 2:28 |
Новые Санжары - Лелюховка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лелюховка | 124 км | 2:30 |
Лелюховка - Судовка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Судовка | 129 км | 2:35 |
Судовка - Шпортки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шпортки | 132 км | 2:37 |
Шпортки - Столбина Долина (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Столбина Долина | 135 км | 2:40 |
Столбина Долина - Давыдовка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Давыдовка | 139 км | 2:45 |
Давыдовка - Лиман Первый (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лиман Первый | 144 км | 2:49 |
Лиман Первый - Туры (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Туры | 146 км | 2:52 |
Туры - Ганжи (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ганжи | 150 км | 2:56 |
Ганжи - Решетиловка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Решетиловка | 156 км | 3:02 |
Решетиловка - Хоружи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хоружи | 158 км | 3:03 |
Хоружи - Шкурупиевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шкурупиевка | 160 км | 3:05 |
Шкурупиевка - Решетиловка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Решетиловка | 161 км | 3:06 |
Решетиловка - Прокоповка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Прокоповка | 166 км | 3:09 |
Прокоповка - Коржи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коржи | 170 км | 3:11 |
Коржи - Глубокая Балка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокая Балка | 170 км | 3:11 |
Глубокая Балка - Лобачи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лобачи | 175 км | 3:16 |
Лобачи - Подол (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подол | 181 км | 3:20 |
Подол - Коноплянка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коноплянка | 186 км | 3:26 |
Коноплянка - Белоцерковка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белоцерковка | 189 км | 3:29 |
Белоцерковка - Красногоровка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красногоровка | 192 км | 3:32 |
Красногоровка - Морозовщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Морозовщина | 194 км | 3:34 |
Морозовщина - Сидоровщина (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровщина | 196 км | 3:36 |
Сидоровщина - Широкое (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Широкое | 202 км | 3:41 |
Широкое - Мар’янівка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мар’янівка | 208 км | 3:46 |
Мар’янівка - Червоное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Червоное | 215 км | 3:51 |
Червоное - Демина Балка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Демина Балка | 222 км | 3:56 |
Демина Балка - Малая Поповка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Поповка | 225 км | 3:58 |
Малая Поповка - Пристань (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пристань | 230 км | 4:01 |
Пристань - Хорол (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хорол | 230 км | 4:01 |
Хорол - Радьки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радьки | 235 км | 4:04 |
Радьки - Лобковая Балка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобковая Балка | 237 км | 4:05 |
Лобковая Балка - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 239 км | 4:07 |
Павловка - Ковтуны (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ковтуны | 239 км | 4:07 |
Ковтуны - Настасовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Настасовка | 242 км | 4:09 |
Настасовка - Покровская Богачка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровская Богачка | 245 км | 4:11 |
Покровская Богачка - Назаровка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Назаровка | 257 км | 4:22 |
Назаровка - Войниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войниха | 258 км | 4:22 |
Войниха - Лубны (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лубны | 265 км | 4:27 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 268 км | 4:29 |
Ольшанка - Пышное (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пышное | 282 км | 4:38 |
Пышное - Вилы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вилы | 286 км | 4:40 |
Вилы - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 294 км | 4:44 |
Ивановка - Великая Круча (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 307 км | 4:52 |
Великая Круча - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 312 км | 4:54 |
Пирятин - Александровка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 322 км | 5:00 |
Александровка - Виктория (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Виктория | 332 км | 5:05 |
Виктория - Архемовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Архемовка | 336 км | 5:09 |
Архемовка - Алексеевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 337 км | 5:10 |
Алексеевка - Коптевичевка (15 км; 0:08) | Полтавская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Коптевичевка | 352 км | 5:18 |
Коптевичевка - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 357 км | 5:20 |
Черняховка - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 362 км | 5:23 |
Вороновщина - Яготин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яготин | 364 км | 5:24 |
Яготин - Панфилы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Панфилы | 367 км | 5:27 |
Панфилы - Студеники (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Студеники | 380 км | 5:35 |
Студеники - Леляки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леляки | 386 км | 5:38 |
Леляки - Семёновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёновка | 388 км | 5:40 |
Семёновка - Березань (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березань | 392 км | 5:42 |
Березань - Борщёв (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Борщёв | 400 км | 5:46 |
Борщёв - Бзов (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бзов | 412 км | 5:56 |
Бзов - Иванков (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Иванков | 424 км | 6:09 |
Иванков - Борисполь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисполь | 428 км | 6:12 |
Борисполь - Гора (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гора | 439 км | 6:23 |
Гора - Чубинское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чубинское | 439 км | 6:23 |
Чубинское - Счастливое (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Счастливое | 444 км | 6:26 |
Счастливое - Пролески (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пролески | 446 км | 6:27 |
Пролески - Киев (1 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 447 км | 6:27 |
Киев - Стоянка (40 км; 0:41) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Стоянка | 487 км | 7:09 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 490 км | 7:11 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 492 км | 7:13 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 494 км | 7:15 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 497 км | 7:16 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 497 км | 7:16 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 500 км | 7:18 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 504 км | 7:20 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 507 км | 7:22 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 512 км | 7:24 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 518 км | 7:28 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 524 км | 7:33 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 532 км | 7:37 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 538 км | 7:41 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 540 км | 7:42 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 551 км | 7:49 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 557 км | 7:53 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 561 км | 7:55 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 571 км | 8:00 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 584 км | 8:08 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 587 км | 8:09 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 591 км | 8:12 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 596 км | 8:17 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 599 км | 8:18 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 613 км | 8:32 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 617 км | 8:35 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 621 км | 8:38 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 625 км | 8:41 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 634 км | 8:47 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 635 км | 8:48 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 637 км | 8:49 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 642 км | 8:53 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 645 км | 8:57 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 648 км | 8:58 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 651 км | 9:01 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 652 км | 9:01 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 655 км | 9:03 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 664 км | 9:10 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 669 км | 9:14 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 682 км | 9:22 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 686 км | 9:25 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 687 км | 9:26 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 689 км | 9:27 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 708 км | 9:41 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 710 км | 9:43 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 716 км | 9:47 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 720 км | 9:51 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 727 км | 9:58 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 732 км | 10:03 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 738 км | 10:09 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 739 км | 10:10 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 742 км | 10:13 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 755 км | 10:24 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 761 км | 10:27 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 763 км | 10:29 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 764 км | 10:30 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 766 км | 10:31 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 770 км | 10:34 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 776 км | 10:38 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 785 км | 10:44 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 798 км | 10:53 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 811 км | 11:00 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 827 км | 11:09 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 833 км | 11:12 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 835 км | 11:13 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 838 км | 11:16 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 841 км | 11:17 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 848 км | 11:21 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 852 км | 11:24 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 858 км | 11:27 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 861 км | 11:29 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 868 км | 11:33 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 871 км | 11:35 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 878 км | 11:38 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 882 км | 11:41 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 883 км | 11:41 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 888 км | 11:44 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 891 км | 11:46 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 892 км | 11:46 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 896 км | 11:50 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 903 км | 11:54 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 908 км | 11:58 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 912 км | 12:01 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 917 км | 12:03 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 923 км | 12:07 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 924 км | 12:07 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 927 км | 12:09 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 928 км | 12:09 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 935 км | 12:13 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 937 км | 12:14 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 938 км | 12:15 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 944 км | 12:19 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 947 км | 12:20 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 951 км | 12:22 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 954 км | 12:24 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 959 км | 12:27 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 959 км | 12:27 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 966 км | 12:30 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 969 км | 12:32 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 971 км | 12:33 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 971 км | 12:34 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 972 км | 12:34 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 974 км | 12:35 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 978 км | 12:37 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 981 км | 12:39 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 985 км | 12:41 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 987 км | 12:42 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 990 км | 12:45 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 991 км | 12:46 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 1001 км | 12:51 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 1001 км | 12:52 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 1005 км | 12:54 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 1009 км | 12:56 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 1012 км | 12:58 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 1013 км | 12:58 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 1017 км | 13:01 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 1018 км | 13:01 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 1020 км | 13:02 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 1026 км | 13:06 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 1031 км | 13:09 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 1033 км | 13:10 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 1035 км | 13:11 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 1037 км | 13:12 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 1040 км | 13:14 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 1043 км | 13:16 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 1043 км | 13:16 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 1046 км | 13:17 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 1049 км | 13:19 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 1053 км | 13:22 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 1053 км | 13:22 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 1054 км | 13:23 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 1057 км | 13:26 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 1057 км | 13:26 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 1059 км | 13:27 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 1061 км | 13:30 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 1065 км | 13:33 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 1067 км | 13:36 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 1074 км | 13:43 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 1076 км | 13:45 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 1077 км | 13:45 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 1079 км | 13:47 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 1082 км | 13:49 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 1083 км | 13:50 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 1084 км | 13:51 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 1089 км | 13:57 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 1093 км | 14:00 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 1102 км | 14:10 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 1111 км | 14:16 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 1116 км | 14:22 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 1121 км | 14:26 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 1125 км | 14:29 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 1128 км | 14:31 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 1129 км | 14:32 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 1132 км | 14:33 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 1134 км | 14:34 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 1139 км | 14:37 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 1148 км | 14:42 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 1149 км | 14:43 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 1150 км | 14:43 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 1151 км | 14:43 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 1156 км | 14:47 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 1158 км | 14:48 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 1173 км | 14:58 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 1183 км | 15:05 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 1185 км | 15:07 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 1188 км | 15:08 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 1191 км | 15:10 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 1194 км | 15:11 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 1195 км | 15:13 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 1196 км | 15:14 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 1201 км | 15:19 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 1202 км | 15:20 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 1207 км | 15:22 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 1210 км | 15:24 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 1215 км | 15:29 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 1218 км | 15:31 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 1220 км | 15:32 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 1221 км | 15:33 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 1222 км | 15:33 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 1225 км | 15:35 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 1227 км | 15:36 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 1231 км | 15:38 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 1234 км | 15:39 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 1236 км | 15:41 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 1238 км | 15:41 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 1241 км | 15:43 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 1242 км | 15:44 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 1244 км | 15:45 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 1247 км | 15:46 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 1255 км | 15:55 |