Маршрут Владикавказ - Агаповка
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2366 км; Время пути: 28:44
8 л./100 км * 2366 км ≈ 189 л.
50 руб./л. * 189 л. = 9450 руб.
|
Владикавказ | ||
Владикавказ - Архонская (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Архонская | 17 км | 0:15 |
Архонская - Нарт (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нарт | 26 км | 0:23 |
Нарт - Мичурино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мичурино | 27 км | 0:24 |
Мичурино - Ардон (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ардон | 37 км | 0:31 |
Ардон - Бекан (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекан | 48 км | 0:41 |
Бекан - Карджин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карджин | 49 км | 0:41 |
Карджин - Эльхотово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Эльхотово | 58 км | 0:47 |
Эльхотово - Плановское (8 км; 0:05) | Северная Осетия - Алания - Кабардино-Балкария | ||
|
Плановское | 65 км | 0:53 |
Плановское - Дейское (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дейское | 75 км | 1:02 |
Дейское - Терек (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Терек | 77 км | 1:04 |
Терек - Арик (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арик | 88 км | 1:15 |
Арик - Куян (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куян | 94 км | 1:21 |
Куян - Опытное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Опытное | 95 км | 1:22 |
Опытное - Красноармейское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красноармейское | 96 км | 1:23 |
Красноармейское - Куян (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куян | 97 км | 1:24 |
Куян - Майский (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Майский | 100 км | 1:27 |
Майский - Пришиб (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пришиб | 102 км | 1:29 |
Пришиб - Сарское (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сарское | 109 км | 1:36 |
Сарское - Прохладный (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Прохладный | 112 км | 1:40 |
Прохладный - Вокзальный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вокзальный | 114 км | 1:41 |
Вокзальный - Санта-Барбара (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Санта-Барбара | 116 км | 1:44 |
Санта-Барбара - Прохладный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Прохладный | 117 км | 1:45 |
Прохладный - Сахалин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сахалин | 119 км | 1:47 |
Сахалин - Кабельный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кабельный | 120 км | 1:48 |
Кабельный - Прохладный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 121 км | 1:49 |
Прохладный - Солдатская (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солдатская | 134 км | 1:59 |
Солдатская - Новопавловск (20 км; 0:14) | Кабардино-Балкария - Ставропольский край | ||
|
Новопавловск | 154 км | 2:14 |
Новопавловск - Камышовый (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Камышовый | 164 км | 2:22 |
Камышовый - Комсомолец (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комсомолец | 166 км | 2:23 |
Комсомолец - Георгиевская (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Георгиевская | 179 км | 2:32 |
Георгиевская - Новомихайловский (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новомихайловский | 190 км | 2:42 |
Новомихайловский - Семёновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Семёновка | 192 км | 2:44 |
Семёновка - Андреевский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевский | 196 км | 2:49 |
Андреевский - Новозаведенное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новозаведенное | 200 км | 2:52 |
Новозаведенное - Зеленокумск (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зеленокумск | 224 км | 3:09 |
Зеленокумск - Нины (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нины | 238 км | 3:19 |
Нины - Стародубское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Стародубское | 247 км | 3:25 |
Стародубское - Терек (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Терек | 250 км | 3:27 |
Терек - Архангельское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Архангельское | 257 км | 3:32 |
Архангельское - Орловка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Орловка | 267 км | 3:39 |
Орловка - Прасковея (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Прасковея | 273 км | 3:43 |
Прасковея - Будённовск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Будённовск | 278 км | 3:47 |
Будённовск - Петропавловское (39 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Петропавловское | 318 км | 4:18 |
Петропавловское - Арзгир (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Арзгир | 349 км | 4:39 |
Арзгир - Родниковское (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Родниковское | 364 км | 4:49 |
Родниковское - Лола (100 км; 1:09) | Ставропольский край - Калмыкия | ||
|
Лола | 464 км | 5:58 |
Лола - Максимовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Максимовка | 469 км | 6:02 |
Максимовка - Бурата (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бурата | 474 км | 6:05 |
Бурата - Нарын (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нарын | 477 км | 6:07 |
Нарын - Аршан (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Аршан | 480 км | 6:10 |
Аршан - Элиста (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Элиста | 481 км | 6:11 |
Элиста - Троицкое (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Троицкое | 496 км | 6:26 |
Троицкое - Ергенинский (82 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Ергенинский | 577 км | 7:21 |
Ергенинский - Аршань Зельмень (59 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Аршань Зельмень | 636 км | 8:00 |
Аршань Зельмень - Садовое (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Садовое | 655 км | 8:13 |
Садовое - Тундутово (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тундутово | 678 км | 8:29 |
Тундутово - Малые Дербеты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малые Дербеты | 680 км | 8:30 |
Малые Дербеты - Цаца (29 км; 0:18) | Калмыкия - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Цаца | 708 км | 8:49 |
Цаца - Дубовый Овраг (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Дубовый Овраг | 725 км | 9:01 |
Дубовый Овраг - Большие Чапурники (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Чапурники | 735 км | 9:08 |
Большие Чапурники - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 737 км | 9:10 |
Волгоград - Малые Чапурники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Чапурники | 738 км | 9:12 |
Малые Чапурники - Орловка (55 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Орловка | 793 км | 10:12 |
Орловка - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 794 км | 10:13 |
Волгоград - Ерзовка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 806 км | 10:24 |
Ерзовка - Пичуга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пичуга | 816 км | 10:29 |
Пичуга - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 825 км | 10:34 |
Дубовка - Оленье (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Оленье | 842 км | 10:47 |
Оленье - Камышин (117 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Камышин | 960 км | 11:57 |
Камышин - Усть-Грязнуха (53 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1013 км | 12:30 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Луганское (80 км; 0:46) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Луганское | 1093 км | 13:16 |
Луганское - Сергиевский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1106 км | 13:24 |
Сергиевский - Ивановский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1117 км | 13:30 |
Ивановский - Саратов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратов | 1133 км | 13:38 |
Саратов - Энгельс (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1156 км | 14:01 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1168 км | 14:14 |
Прибрежный - Бобровка (32 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1201 км | 14:38 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 1206 км | 14:41 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1209 км | 14:43 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 1212 км | 14:45 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 1224 км | 14:53 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1233 км | 15:00 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1236 км | 15:02 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1250 км | 15:11 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1256 км | 15:15 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 1273 км | 15:27 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 1286 км | 15:36 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1304 км | 15:50 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1319 км | 16:00 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1331 км | 16:09 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1341 км | 16:15 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 1350 км | 16:22 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1378 км | 16:41 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1383 км | 16:46 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1388 км | 16:49 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1393 км | 16:52 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1400 км | 16:58 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1429 км | 17:17 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1445 км | 17:28 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 1465 км | 17:42 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1482 км | 17:54 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1497 км | 18:04 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1507 км | 18:11 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1511 км | 18:13 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1513 км | 18:14 |
Проспект - Зелененький (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Зелененький | 1543 км | 18:37 |
Зелененький - Березки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березки | 1547 км | 18:39 |
Березки - Просвет (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Просвет | 1575 км | 18:58 |
Просвет - Бариновка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Бариновка | 1602 км | 19:17 |
Бариновка - Старая Таволжанка (64 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Старая Таволжанка | 1666 км | 19:56 |
Старая Таволжанка - Староалександровка (17 км; 0:11) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Староалександровка | 1683 км | 20:07 |
Староалександровка - Тупиковка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тупиковка | 1688 км | 20:11 |
Тупиковка - Искра (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Искра | 1702 км | 20:20 |
Искра - Новоалександровка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новоалександровка | 1713 км | 20:27 |
Новоалександровка - Дмитриевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 1716 км | 20:29 |
Дмитриевка - Погромное (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Погромное | 1731 км | 20:39 |
Погромное - Погромное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Погромное | 1733 км | 20:41 |
Погромное - Первое Мая (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Первое Мая | 1742 км | 20:47 |
Первое Мая - Сорочинск (43 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Сорочинск | 1785 км | 21:16 |
Сорочинск - Гамалеевка-1 (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Гамалеевка-1 | 1809 км | 21:32 |
Гамалеевка-1 - Барабановка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Барабановка | 1818 км | 21:38 |
Барабановка - Новосергиевка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новосергиевка | 1833 км | 21:48 |
Новосергиевка - Землянка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Землянка | 1843 км | 21:55 |
Землянка - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 1849 км | 21:59 |
Козловка - Покровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Покровка | 1855 км | 22:02 |
Покровка - Платовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Платовка | 1858 км | 22:04 |
Платовка - Переволоцкий (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Переволоцкий | 1881 км | 22:20 |
Переволоцкий - Холодные Ключи (48 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Холодные Ключи | 1928 км | 22:54 |
Холодные Ключи - Подгородняя Покровка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подгородняя Покровка | 1939 км | 23:02 |
Подгородняя Покровка - Оренбург (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Оренбург | 1944 км | 23:05 |
Оренбург - Пригородный (18 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Пригородный | 1963 км | 23:26 |
Пригородный - Нежинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нежинка | 1969 км | 23:31 |
Нежинка - Каменноозёрное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 1982 км | 23:40 |
Каменноозёрное - Студенцы (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Студенцы | 2007 км | 24:03 |
Студенцы - Чёрный Отрог (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чёрный Отрог | 2018 км | 24:14 |
Чёрный Отрог - Никитино (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Никитино | 2028 км | 24:24 |
Никитино - Фёдоровка Первая (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фёдоровка Первая | 2031 км | 24:27 |
Фёдоровка Первая - Саракташ (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Саракташ | 2041 км | 24:38 |
Саракташ - Черкассы (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черкассы | 2045 км | 24:42 |
Черкассы - Татарский Саракташ (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татарский Саракташ | 2048 км | 24:45 |
Татарский Саракташ - Васильевка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2053 км | 24:50 |
Васильевка - Спасское (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Спасское | 2072 км | 25:09 |
Спасское - Бурунча (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бурунча | 2084 км | 25:21 |
Бурунча - Исянгулово (17 км; 0:15) | Оренбургская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Исянгулово | 2100 км | 25:36 |
Исянгулово - Тазларово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тазларово | 2108 км | 25:42 |
Тазларово - Бердяш (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Бердяш | 2149 км | 26:09 |
Бердяш - Зилаир (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зилаир | 2166 км | 26:20 |
Зилаир - Кашкарово (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кашкарово | 2198 км | 26:42 |
Кашкарово - Искужино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Искужино | 2200 км | 26:43 |
Искужино - Юлдыбаево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юлдыбаево | 2205 км | 26:47 |
Юлдыбаево - Ишмурзино (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ишмурзино | 2229 км | 27:02 |
Ишмурзино - Баймак (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Баймак | 2246 км | 27:15 |
Баймак - Сибай (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Сибай | 2275 км | 27:34 |
Сибай - Строителей (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Строителей | 2280 км | 27:38 |
Строителей - Кизильское (19 км; 0:16) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Кизильское | 2298 км | 27:54 |
Кизильское - Увальский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Увальский | 2306 км | 27:59 |
Увальский - Сыртинский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сыртинский | 2317 км | 28:07 |
Сыртинский - Янгельский (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Янгельский | 2343 км | 28:24 |
Янгельский - Агаповка (22 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Агаповка | 2367 км | 28:44 |