Маршрут Великий Новгород - Ноябрьск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3573 км; Время пути: 42:18
8 л./100 км * 3573 км ≈ 286 л.
50 руб./л. * 286 л. = 14300 руб.
|
Великий Новгород | ||
Великий Новгород - Волотово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волотово | 6 км | 0:04 |
Волотово - Савино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Савино | 11 км | 0:07 |
Савино - Кунинское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кунинское | 14 км | 0:09 |
Кунинское - Мытно (30 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Мытно | 44 км | 0:36 |
Мытно - Берёзовка (123 км; 2:34) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 167 км | 3:11 |
Берёзовка - Бологое (47 км; 1:02) | Новгородская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Бологое | 213 км | 4:13 |
Бологое - Красномайский (44 км; 0:54) | |||
|
Красномайский | 258 км | 5:08 |
Красномайский - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 259 км | 5:08 |
Октябрьский - Вышний Волочёк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вышний Волочёк | 261 км | 5:10 |
Вышний Волочёк - Красный Городок (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красный Городок | 270 км | 5:17 |
Красный Городок - Пригородный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пригородный | 271 км | 5:18 |
Пригородный - Овсище (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Овсище | 300 км | 5:39 |
Овсище - Каменка (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Каменка | 326 км | 5:56 |
Каменка - Максатиха (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Максатиха | 359 км | 6:18 |
Максатиха - Заречье (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 366 км | 6:25 |
Заречье - Шишково-Дуброво (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Шишково-Дуброво | 399 км | 6:48 |
Шишково-Дуброво - Филиппково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филиппково | 404 км | 6:51 |
Филиппково - Боркино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боркино | 409 км | 6:55 |
Боркино - Пестиха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пестиха | 413 км | 6:58 |
Пестиха - Бежецк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бежецк | 415 км | 6:59 |
Бежецк - Сонково (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Сонково | 446 км | 7:31 |
Сонково - Пищалкино (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пищалкино | 462 км | 7:47 |
Пищалкино - Октябрь (1 км; 0:00) | Тверская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Октябрь | 463 км | 7:48 |
Октябрь - Воскресенское (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Воскресенское | 479 км | 8:04 |
Воскресенское - Шипилово (40 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Шипилово | 519 км | 8:44 |
Шипилово - Мышкин (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мышкин | 533 км | 8:59 |
Мышкин - Новое (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Новое | 557 км | 9:22 |
Новое - Большое Село (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большое Село | 567 км | 9:33 |
Большое Село - Никульское (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Никульское | 601 км | 10:08 |
Никульское - Сарафоново (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 615 км | 10:23 |
Сарафоново - Ивняки (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивняки | 624 км | 10:31 |
Ивняки - Ярославль (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ярославль | 625 км | 10:32 |
Ярославль - Туношна (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 648 км | 10:51 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 677 км | 11:10 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 689 км | 11:18 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 692 км | 11:19 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 693 км | 11:20 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 696 км | 11:21 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 699 км | 11:23 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 716 км | 11:40 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 717 км | 11:41 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 718 км | 11:41 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 720 км | 11:42 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 720 км | 11:43 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 725 км | 11:45 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 727 км | 11:46 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 732 км | 11:49 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 740 км | 11:55 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 741 км | 11:56 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 748 км | 12:02 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 749 км | 12:03 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 754 км | 12:06 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 754 км | 12:07 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 756 км | 12:08 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 757 км | 12:08 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 759 км | 12:11 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 762 км | 12:13 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 771 км | 12:18 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 789 км | 12:28 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 793 км | 12:31 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 795 км | 12:32 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 800 км | 12:35 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 805 км | 12:38 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 821 км | 12:47 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 840 км | 12:58 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 850 км | 13:03 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 860 км | 13:10 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 880 км | 13:20 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 884 км | 13:24 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 889 км | 13:26 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 898 км | 13:33 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 909 км | 13:40 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 911 км | 13:40 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 914 км | 13:42 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 915 км | 13:43 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 916 км | 13:43 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 917 км | 13:44 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 919 км | 13:45 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 921 км | 13:46 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 923 км | 13:47 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 924 км | 13:48 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 925 км | 13:48 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 926 км | 13:49 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 927 км | 13:49 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 928 км | 13:50 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 929 км | 13:50 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 929 км | 13:50 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 932 км | 13:52 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 932 км | 13:52 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 932 км | 13:52 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 934 км | 13:53 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 936 км | 13:54 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 954 км | 14:04 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 964 км | 14:10 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 966 км | 14:11 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 967 км | 14:12 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 968 км | 14:13 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 976 км | 14:21 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1038 км | 14:58 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1049 км | 15:03 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1120 км | 15:43 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 1144 км | 15:57 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1151 км | 16:01 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1164 км | 16:10 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1173 км | 16:15 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1202 км | 16:33 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1206 км | 16:37 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1214 км | 16:42 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1222 км | 16:48 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1239 км | 16:58 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1262 км | 17:13 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1276 км | 17:23 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1286 км | 17:30 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1301 км | 17:42 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1307 км | 17:45 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1308 км | 17:46 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1315 км | 17:50 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1315 км | 17:50 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1318 км | 17:51 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1318 км | 17:52 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1321 км | 17:53 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1323 км | 17:54 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1324 км | 17:55 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1326 км | 17:56 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1328 км | 17:58 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1329 км | 17:59 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1332 км | 18:01 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1333 км | 18:02 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1335 км | 18:05 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1343 км | 18:12 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1344 км | 18:13 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1346 км | 18:15 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1348 км | 18:17 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1353 км | 18:20 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1355 км | 18:21 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1360 км | 18:25 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1362 км | 18:26 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1368 км | 18:31 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1380 км | 18:39 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1380 км | 18:39 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1382 км | 18:41 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1387 км | 18:44 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1391 км | 18:48 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1395 км | 18:51 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1444 км | 19:21 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1468 км | 19:33 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1478 км | 19:39 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1490 км | 19:45 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1500 км | 19:52 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1502 км | 19:53 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1506 км | 19:55 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1519 км | 20:02 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1556 км | 20:22 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1631 км | 21:04 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1692 км | 21:37 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1702 км | 21:43 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1713 км | 21:49 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1714 км | 21:50 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1726 км | 21:57 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1751 км | 22:13 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1757 км | 22:17 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1762 км | 22:20 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1773 км | 22:29 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1776 км | 22:32 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1777 км | 22:32 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1794 км | 22:45 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1798 км | 22:48 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1805 км | 22:53 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1809 км | 22:56 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1811 км | 22:57 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1822 км | 23:03 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1829 км | 23:07 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1830 км | 23:08 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1837 км | 23:12 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1842 км | 23:16 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1866 км | 23:31 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1874 км | 23:38 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1881 км | 23:43 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1883 км | 23:44 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1899 км | 23:53 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1936 км | 24:14 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1979 км | 24:37 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 2009 км | 24:53 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 2038 км | 25:09 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 2055 км | 25:18 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 2086 км | 25:35 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 2110 км | 25:49 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 2126 км | 25:59 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 2131 км | 26:02 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 2133 км | 26:03 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 2141 км | 26:08 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 2144 км | 26:09 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 2174 км | 26:34 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 2179 км | 26:37 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 2182 км | 26:39 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 2183 км | 26:39 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 2191 км | 26:45 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 2195 км | 26:49 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 2204 км | 26:54 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 2205 км | 26:54 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 2228 км | 27:07 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 2241 км | 27:14 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 2245 км | 27:16 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 2247 км | 27:17 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 2248 км | 27:18 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2275 км | 27:35 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 2286 км | 27:41 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 2294 км | 27:46 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 2309 км | 27:54 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 2329 км | 28:05 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 2344 км | 28:13 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 2360 км | 28:22 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 2376 км | 28:31 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 2417 км | 28:54 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 2423 км | 28:57 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 2442 км | 29:08 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 2450 км | 29:13 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 2455 км | 29:18 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 2460 км | 29:21 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 2467 км | 29:26 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 2472 км | 29:31 |
Моско́вский - Исто́чник (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Исто́чник | 2492 км | 29:51 |
Исто́чник - Яр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яр | 2493 км | 29:51 |
Яр - Тюмень (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тюмень | 2494 км | 29:52 |
Тюмень - Емба́ево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емба́ево | 2497 км | 29:56 |
Емба́ево - Тура́ева (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тура́ева | 2499 км | 29:57 |
Тура́ева - Новотури́нский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новотури́нский | 2504 км | 30:01 |
Новотури́нский - Каскара́ (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каскара́ | 2506 км | 30:03 |
Каскара́ - Борки́ (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Борки́ | 2515 км | 30:09 |
Борки́ - Щерба́к (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Щерба́к | 2526 км | 30:18 |
Щерба́к - Созо́ново (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Созо́ново | 2531 км | 30:21 |
Созо́ново - Дубро́вное (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дубро́вное | 2549 км | 30:35 |
Дубро́вное - Весёлый (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Весёлый | 2550 км | 30:37 |
Весёлый - Покро́вское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покро́вское | 2563 км | 30:45 |
Покро́вское - Усалка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Усалка | 2577 км | 30:53 |
Усалка - Светлоозёрский (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Светлоозёрский | 2586 км | 31:01 |
Светлоозёрский - Ярко́во (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ярко́во | 2587 км | 31:01 |
Ярко́во - Щетко́во (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Щетко́во | 2593 км | 31:06 |
Щетко́во - Новосёлово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новосёлово | 2608 км | 31:16 |
Новосёлово - Алга (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Алга | 2643 км | 31:40 |
Алга - Байка́лово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Байка́лово | 2646 км | 31:42 |
Байка́лово - Кутарбитка (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кутарбитка | 2667 км | 31:56 |
Кутарбитка - Тоболтура (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тоболтура | 2678 км | 32:03 |
Тоболтура - Карачино (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карачино | 2693 км | 32:14 |
Карачино - Тобольск (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тобольск | 2718 км | 32:34 |
Тобольск - Башкова (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Башкова | 2731 км | 32:45 |
Башкова - Ломаева (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ломаева | 2737 км | 32:49 |
Ломаева - Медведчикова (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Медведчикова | 2746 км | 32:55 |
Медведчикова - Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева | 2747 км | 32:56 |
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева - Нижние Аремзяны (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Нижние Аремзяны | 2765 км | 33:07 |
Нижние Аремзяны - Нагорный (82 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Нагорный | 2847 км | 33:52 |
Нагорный - Муген (150 км; 1:44) | |||
|
Муген | 2997 км | 35:36 |
Муген - Салым (53 км; 0:35) | Тюменская область - Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра | ||
|
Салым | 3050 км | 36:12 |
Салым - Сивыс-Ях (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Сивыс-Ях | 3068 км | 36:24 |
Сивыс-Ях - Нефтеюганск (137 км; 1:34) | |||
|
Нефтеюганск | 3206 км | 37:59 |
Нефтеюганск - Барсово (46 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Барсово | 3252 км | 38:33 |
Барсово - Солнечный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Солнечный | 3255 км | 38:35 |
Солнечный - Сургут (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сургут | 3258 км | 38:37 |
Сургут - Ноябрьск (293 км; 3:23) | Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра - Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ | ||
|
Ноябрьск | 3574 км | 42:18 |