Маршрут Великие Луки - Адыгейск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1821 км; Время пути: 20:47
8 л./100 км * 1821 км ≈ 146 л.
50 руб./л. * 146 л. = 7300 руб.
|
Великие Луки | ||
Великие Луки - Волково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волково | 3 км | 0:03 |
Волково - Дубрава-1 (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубрава-1 | 5 км | 0:04 |
Дубрава-1 - Ущицы (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ущицы | 19 км | 0:15 |
Ущицы - Боталово (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боталово | 27 км | 0:20 |
Боталово - Кунья (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кунья | 31 км | 0:22 |
Кунья - Кресты (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кресты | 33 км | 0:24 |
Кресты - Шахта №7 (116 км; 1:11) | Псковская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Шахта №7 | 149 км | 1:35 |
Шахта №7 - Шахта №11 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шахта №11 | 151 км | 1:36 |
Шахта №11 - Бобровка (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Бобровка | 190 км | 1:58 |
Бобровка - Чертолино (27 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Чертолино | 217 км | 2:15 |
Чертолино - Звягино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Звягино | 219 км | 2:16 |
Звягино - Мончалово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мончалово | 233 км | 2:23 |
Мончалово - Есинка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Есинка | 234 км | 2:24 |
Есинка - Появилово (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Появилово | 251 км | 2:37 |
Появилово - Лунево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лунево | 254 км | 2:40 |
Лунево - Зубцов (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зубцов | 259 км | 2:43 |
Зубцов - Погорелое Городище (25 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Погорелое Городище | 284 км | 3:01 |
Погорелое Городище - Шаховская (38 км; 0:26) | Тверская область - Московская область | ||
|
Шаховская | 322 км | 3:28 |
Шаховская - Курьяново (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Курьяново | 335 км | 3:38 |
Курьяново - Волоколамск (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Волоколамск | 349 км | 3:48 |
Волоколамск - Восход (33 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Восход | 382 км | 4:10 |
Восход - Котово (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Котово | 407 км | 4:24 |
Котово - Покровское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровское | 423 км | 4:33 |
Покровское - Тимошкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимошкино | 430 км | 4:37 |
Тимошкино - Истра (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Истра | 434 км | 4:39 |
Истра - Инженерный 1 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Инженерный 1 | 435 км | 4:40 |
Инженерный 1 - Ильинское-Усово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское-Усово | 438 км | 4:41 |
Ильинское-Усово - Гольево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гольево | 445 км | 4:45 |
Гольево - Красногорск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красногорск | 446 км | 4:46 |
Красногорск - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 447 км | 4:46 |
Москва - Новоивановское (10 км; 0:07) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 457 км | 4:53 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 457 км | 4:54 |
Сетунь Малая - Марфино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Марфино | 458 км | 4:54 |
Марфино - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 459 км | 4:55 |
Москва - Заречье (0 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Заречье | 459 км | 4:55 |
Заречье - Мосрентген (9 км; 0:06) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Мосрентген | 469 км | 5:01 |
Мосрентген - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Москва | 471 км | 5:02 |
Москва - Дубровский (10 км; 0:06) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Дубровский | 481 км | 5:08 |
Дубровский - Измайлово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Измайлово | 482 км | 5:09 |
Измайлово - Москва (2 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 483 км | 5:11 |
Москва - Видное (3 км; 0:02) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Видное | 487 км | 5:13 |
Видное - 5-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
5-й микрорайон | 489 км | 5:14 |
5-й микрорайон - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 492 км | 5:16 |
Калиновка - Павловское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловское | 495 км | 5:18 |
Павловское - Ям (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ям | 496 км | 5:18 |
Ям - Домодедово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Домодедово | 497 км | 5:19 |
Домодедово - санатория "Подмосковье" (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
санатория "Подмосковье" | 509 км | 5:26 |
санатория "Подмосковье" - Шебанцево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шебанцево | 517 км | 5:32 |
Шебанцево - Вельяминово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 531 км | 5:44 |
Вельяминово - Вельяминово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 532 км | 5:44 |
Вельяминово - Сидорово (4 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сидорово | 536 км | 5:52 |
Сидорово - Михнево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михнево | 540 км | 5:54 |
Михнево - Киясово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Киясово | 549 км | 6:00 |
Киясово - Ситне-Щелканово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ситне-Щелканово | 556 км | 6:04 |
Ситне-Щелканово - Ступино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ступино | 564 км | 6:09 |
Ступино - Лесопарк (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесопарк | 569 км | 6:12 |
Лесопарк - Корыстово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Корыстово | 579 км | 6:18 |
Корыстово - Руднёво (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Руднёво | 586 км | 6:22 |
Руднёво - Барабаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барабаново | 589 км | 6:24 |
Барабаново - Чусово (16 км; 0:13) | Московская область - Тульская область | ||
|
Чусово | 606 км | 6:37 |
Чусово - Васильевский (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Васильевский | 618 км | 6:48 |
Васильевский - Клин (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клин | 627 км | 6:54 |
Клин - Рассвет (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 636 км | 7:01 |
Рассвет - Арсеньево (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Арсеньево | 654 км | 7:13 |
Арсеньево - Кукуй (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуй | 659 км | 7:16 |
Кукуй - Александровка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Александровка | 667 км | 7:23 |
Александровка - Ильинка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ильинка | 678 км | 7:30 |
Ильинка - Богородицк (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Богородицк | 699 км | 7:45 |
Богородицк - Западный мкр (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Западный мкр | 700 км | 7:46 |
Западный мкр - Кузовка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кузовка | 713 км | 7:55 |
Кузовка - Большие Плоты (42 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Большие Плоты | 755 км | 8:23 |
Большие Плоты - Ефремов (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ефремов | 775 км | 8:37 |
Ефремов - Лобаново (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобаново | 785 км | 8:44 |
Лобаново - Аргамач-Пальна (58 км; 0:34) | Тульская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Аргамач-Пальна | 842 км | 9:18 |
Аргамач-Пальна - Екатериновка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 858 км | 9:27 |
Екатериновка - Большие Извалы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Извалы | 861 км | 9:29 |
Большие Извалы - Болховское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Болховское | 877 км | 9:39 |
Болховское - Задонск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Задонск | 885 км | 9:43 |
Задонск - Уткино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Уткино | 888 км | 9:45 |
Уткино - Введенка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Введенка | 899 км | 9:51 |
Введенка - Конь-Колодезь (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Конь-Колодезь | 922 км | 10:04 |
Конь-Колодезь - Петровское (13 км; 0:07) | Липецкая область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Петровское | 935 км | 10:11 |
Петровское - Комсомольский (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 938 км | 10:13 |
Комсомольский - Богданово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богданово | 943 км | 10:15 |
Богданово - Воронеж (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Воронеж | 959 км | 10:27 |
Воронеж - Александровка (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Александровка | 985 км | 10:43 |
Александровка - Рогачёвка (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 1006 км | 10:55 |
Рогачёвка - Павловск (130 км; 1:28) | |||
|
Павловск | 1135 км | 12:24 |
Павловск - Елизаветовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Елизаветовка | 1136 км | 12:25 |
Елизаветовка - Верхний Мамон (38 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Верхний Мамон | 1174 км | 12:53 |
Верхний Мамон - Филоново (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Филоново | 1193 км | 13:03 |
Филоново - Богучар (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богучар | 1204 км | 13:09 |
Богучар - Дядин (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дядин | 1216 км | 13:16 |
Дядин - Нагибин (29 км; 0:16) | Воронежская область - Ростовская область | ||
|
Нагибин | 1245 км | 13:32 |
Нагибин - Грай-Воронец (47 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Грай-Воронец | 1292 км | 14:04 |
Грай-Воронец - Ивановка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Ивановка | 1317 км | 14:21 |
Ивановка - Новоспасовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 1326 км | 14:27 |
Новоспасовка - Миллерово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Миллерово | 1330 км | 14:31 |
Миллерово - Тарасовский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 1346 км | 14:42 |
Тарасовский - Васильевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Васильевка | 1352 км | 14:47 |
Васильевка - Глубокий (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 1369 км | 15:02 |
Глубокий - Лесной (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лесной | 1395 км | 15:20 |
Лесной - Каменск-Шахтинский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 1396 км | 15:21 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 1397 км | 15:22 |
Юбилейный - Холодный Плёс (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 1424 км | 15:41 |
Холодный Плёс - Молодёжный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 1426 км | 15:42 |
Молодёжный - Пролетарка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 1446 км | 15:56 |
Пролетарка - Шахты (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шахты | 1457 км | 16:03 |
Шахты - Грушевская (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Грушевская | 1500 км | 16:33 |
Грушевская - Новочеркасск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 1503 км | 16:35 |
Новочеркасск - Красный Колос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Колос | 1505 км | 16:36 |
Красный Колос - Реконструктор (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Реконструктор | 1517 км | 16:47 |
Реконструктор - Старочеркасская Ривьера (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старочеркасская Ривьера | 1524 км | 16:55 |
Старочеркасская Ривьера - Махин (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Махин | 1529 км | 17:02 |
Махин - Дорожный (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дорожный | 1539 км | 17:13 |
Дорожный - Ленина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленина | 1541 км | 17:14 |
Ленина - Маяковского (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маяковского | 1544 км | 17:16 |
Маяковского - Батайск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Батайск | 1546 км | 17:18 |
Батайск - Самарское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Самарское | 1566 км | 17:32 |
Самарское - Каяльский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Каяльский | 1573 км | 17:38 |
Каяльский - Ельбузд (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ельбузд | 1573 км | 17:38 |
Ельбузд - Цукерова Балка (11 км; 0:07) | Ростовская область - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Цукерова Балка | 1585 км | 17:45 |
Цукерова Балка - Раздольное (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Раздольное | 1592 км | 17:52 |
Раздольное - Степное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Степное | 1599 км | 17:58 |
Степное - Кущёвская (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 1606 км | 18:04 |
Кущёвская - Октябрьская (34 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Октябрьская | 1641 км | 18:37 |
Октябрьская - Весёлая Жизнь (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Весёлая Жизнь | 1648 км | 18:47 |
Весёлая Жизнь - Павловская (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Павловская | 1662 км | 18:57 |
Павловская - Краснопартизанское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Краснопартизанское | 1669 км | 19:01 |
Краснопартизанское - Старолеушковская (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Старолеушковская | 1680 км | 19:09 |
Старолеушковская - Заречный (28 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Заречный | 1708 км | 19:34 |
Заречный - Березанская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березанская | 1714 км | 19:37 |
Березанская - Кореновск (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кореновск | 1741 км | 19:55 |
Кореновск - Пластуновская (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пластуновская | 1766 км | 20:10 |
Пластуновская - Динская (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Динская | 1773 км | 20:14 |
Динская - Лазурный (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лазурный | 1786 км | 20:21 |
Лазурный - Победитель (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Победитель | 1789 км | 20:24 |
Победитель - Лорис (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лорис | 1794 км | 20:26 |
Лорис - Знаменский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1797 км | 20:29 |
Знаменский - Краснодар (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Краснодар | 1798 км | 20:29 |
Краснодар - Тлюстенхабль (8 км; 0:05) | Краснодарский край - Адыгея | ||
|
Тлюстенхабль | 1806 км | 20:35 |
Тлюстенхабль - Тугургой (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугургой | 1810 км | 20:38 |
Тугургой - Казазов (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Казазов | 1818 км | 20:44 |
Казазов - Адыгейск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Адыгейск | 1821 км | 20:47 |