Маршрут Великая Рыбица - Ужгород
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1154 км; Время пути: 13:44
8 л./100 км * 1154 км ≈ 92 л.
50 руб./л. * 92 л. = 4600 руб.
|
Великая Рыбица | ||
Великая Рыбица - Груновка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Груновка | 4 км | 0:04 |
Груновка - Бариловка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бариловка | 7 км | 0:07 |
Бариловка - Ольшанка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 13 км | 0:13 |
Ольшанка - Великая Чернетчина (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Великая Чернетчина | 20 км | 0:20 |
Великая Чернетчина - Липняк (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Липняк | 23 км | 0:23 |
Липняк - Сумы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сумы | 26 км | 0:27 |
Сумы - Елисеенково (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Елисеенково | 42 км | 0:43 |
Елисеенково - Ясены (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ясены | 43 км | 0:44 |
Ясены - Симоновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Симоновка | 49 км | 0:48 |
Симоновка - Сула (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сула | 55 км | 0:52 |
Сула - Филоновщина (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Филоновщина | 61 км | 0:56 |
Филоновщина - Голубовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубовка | 63 км | 0:57 |
Голубовка - Грамино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Грамино | 64 км | 0:58 |
Грамино - Штеповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Штеповка | 69 км | 1:02 |
Штеповка - Новопетровка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопетровка | 79 км | 1:08 |
Новопетровка - Камышанка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Камышанка | 83 км | 1:11 |
Камышанка - Кушниры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кушниры | 86 км | 1:13 |
Кушниры - Ревы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ревы | 88 км | 1:14 |
Ревы - Ольшана (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольшана | 92 км | 1:17 |
Ольшана - Вехово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вехово | 96 км | 1:20 |
Вехово - Луки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луки | 98 км | 1:21 |
Луки - Вакулки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вакулки | 99 км | 1:22 |
Вакулки - Недригайлов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Недригайлов | 102 км | 1:24 |
Недригайлов - Засулье (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Засулье | 103 км | 1:25 |
Засулье - Голубцы (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Голубцы | 106 км | 1:29 |
Голубцы - Коровинцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коровинцы | 111 км | 1:33 |
Коровинцы - Правдюки (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Правдюки | 118 км | 1:40 |
Правдюки - Пустовойтовка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пустовойтовка | 126 км | 1:46 |
Пустовойтовка - Герасимовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Герасимовка | 129 км | 1:48 |
Герасимовка - Ромны (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ромны | 132 км | 1:52 |
Ромны - Овлаши (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Овлаши | 141 км | 2:00 |
Овлаши - Долгополовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Долгополовка | 146 км | 2:03 |
Долгополовка - Крапивинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Крапивинцы | 149 км | 2:06 |
Крапивинцы - Бацманы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бацманы | 150 км | 2:06 |
Бацманы - Лавирково (7 км; 0:05) | Сумская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Лавирково | 157 км | 2:11 |
Лавирково - Харьково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Харьково | 163 км | 2:15 |
Харьково - Алексинцы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Алексинцы | 176 км | 2:23 |
Алексинцы - Сребное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сребное | 178 км | 2:25 |
Сребное - Пручаи (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пручаи | 192 км | 2:34 |
Пручаи - Охиньки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Охиньки | 193 км | 2:35 |
Охиньки - Мильки (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мильки | 204 км | 2:42 |
Мильки - Манжосовка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Манжосовка | 213 км | 2:48 |
Манжосовка - Замостье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Замостье | 215 км | 2:49 |
Замостье - Петровское (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Петровское | 231 км | 3:00 |
Петровское - Мазки (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мазки | 241 км | 3:07 |
Мазки - Знаменка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Знаменка | 248 км | 3:11 |
Знаменка - Николаевка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Николаевка | 256 км | 3:17 |
Николаевка - Алексеевка (6 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Алексеевка | 262 км | 3:20 |
Алексеевка - Запорожье (3 км; 0:01) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Запорожье | 264 км | 3:22 |
Запорожье - Новый Быков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новый Быков | 271 км | 3:27 |
Новый Быков - Старый Быков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старый Быков | 275 км | 3:29 |
Старый Быков - Новая Басань (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новая Басань | 282 км | 3:34 |
Новая Басань - Перемога (21 км; 0:14) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Перемога | 304 км | 3:49 |
Перемога - Русанов (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Русанов | 310 км | 3:53 |
Русанов - Гоголев (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гоголев | 320 км | 4:00 |
Гоголев - Красиловка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красиловка | 330 км | 4:07 |
Красиловка - Бровары (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бровары | 336 км | 4:12 |
Бровары - Киев (12 км; 0:08) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 348 км | 4:20 |
Киев - Стоянка (38 км; 0:37) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Стоянка | 386 км | 4:57 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 389 км | 5:00 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 391 км | 5:02 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 393 км | 5:03 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 396 км | 5:05 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 397 км | 5:05 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 399 км | 5:06 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 403 км | 5:09 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 406 км | 5:10 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 411 км | 5:13 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 417 км | 5:17 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 423 км | 5:22 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 431 км | 5:26 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 437 км | 5:30 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 439 км | 5:31 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 450 км | 5:38 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 456 км | 5:42 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 460 км | 5:44 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 470 км | 5:49 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 483 км | 5:56 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 486 км | 5:58 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 490 км | 6:01 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 495 км | 6:06 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 498 км | 6:07 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 512 км | 6:21 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 517 км | 6:24 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 520 км | 6:26 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 525 км | 6:30 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 533 км | 6:36 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 534 км | 6:37 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 536 км | 6:38 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 541 км | 6:42 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 544 км | 6:45 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 547 км | 6:47 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 551 км | 6:50 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 551 км | 6:50 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 554 км | 6:52 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 564 км | 6:59 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 569 км | 7:03 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 581 км | 7:11 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 586 км | 7:14 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 587 км | 7:14 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 588 км | 7:16 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 607 км | 7:30 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 609 км | 7:32 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 615 км | 7:36 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 620 км | 7:40 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 627 км | 7:47 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 631 км | 7:52 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 637 км | 7:58 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 638 км | 7:59 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 641 км | 8:02 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 655 км | 8:13 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 660 км | 8:16 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 662 км | 8:18 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 663 км | 8:18 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 666 км | 8:20 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 669 км | 8:23 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 676 км | 8:27 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 684 км | 8:32 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 698 км | 8:42 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 710 км | 8:48 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 726 км | 8:57 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 732 км | 9:01 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 734 км | 9:01 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 737 км | 9:05 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 740 км | 9:06 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 747 км | 9:10 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 751 км | 9:13 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 758 км | 9:16 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 760 км | 9:18 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 767 км | 9:22 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 771 км | 9:24 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 777 км | 9:27 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 782 км | 9:30 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 782 км | 9:30 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 787 км | 9:33 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 790 км | 9:34 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 791 км | 9:35 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 795 км | 9:39 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 802 км | 9:43 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 807 км | 9:47 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 811 км | 9:49 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 816 км | 9:52 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 822 км | 9:55 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 823 км | 9:56 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 826 км | 9:58 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 827 км | 9:58 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 834 км | 10:02 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 836 км | 10:03 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 837 км | 10:04 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 843 км | 10:07 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 846 км | 10:09 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 850 км | 10:11 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 854 км | 10:13 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 858 км | 10:16 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 859 км | 10:16 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 865 км | 10:19 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 868 км | 10:21 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 870 км | 10:22 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 871 км | 10:22 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 871 км | 10:23 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 873 км | 10:24 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 877 км | 10:26 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 880 км | 10:27 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 884 км | 10:30 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 887 км | 10:31 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 889 км | 10:33 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 890 км | 10:35 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 900 км | 10:40 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 900 км | 10:40 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 904 км | 10:43 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 908 км | 10:45 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 911 км | 10:47 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 912 км | 10:47 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 916 км | 10:49 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 917 км | 10:50 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 920 км | 10:51 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 926 км | 10:55 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 931 км | 10:58 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 932 км | 10:58 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 934 км | 11:00 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 936 км | 11:01 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 939 км | 11:02 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 942 км | 11:05 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 943 км | 11:05 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 945 км | 11:06 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 948 км | 11:08 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 952 км | 11:10 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 953 км | 11:11 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 953 км | 11:12 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 956 км | 11:14 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 957 км | 11:15 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 958 км | 11:16 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 960 км | 11:19 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 965 км | 11:22 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 967 км | 11:24 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 973 км | 11:32 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 975 км | 11:34 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 976 км | 11:34 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 978 км | 11:35 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 981 км | 11:38 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 982 км | 11:39 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 983 км | 11:39 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 988 км | 11:46 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 992 км | 11:49 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 1001 км | 11:58 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 1010 км | 12:05 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 1015 км | 12:10 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 1020 км | 12:14 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 1024 км | 12:18 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 1027 км | 12:20 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 1028 км | 12:21 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 1031 км | 12:22 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 1033 км | 12:23 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 1038 км | 12:26 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 1047 км | 12:31 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 1048 км | 12:31 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 1049 км | 12:32 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 1050 км | 12:32 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 1055 км | 12:36 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 1057 км | 12:37 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 1072 км | 12:47 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 1082 км | 12:54 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 1085 км | 12:56 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 1087 км | 12:57 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 1090 км | 12:59 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 1093 км | 13:00 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 1094 км | 13:01 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 1096 км | 13:02 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 1100 км | 13:08 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 1101 км | 13:09 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 1106 км | 13:11 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 1109 км | 13:13 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 1115 км | 13:18 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 1117 км | 13:19 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 1119 км | 13:21 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 1121 км | 13:22 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 1121 км | 13:22 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 1125 км | 13:24 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 1126 км | 13:25 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 1131 км | 13:27 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 1133 км | 13:28 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 1135 км | 13:30 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 1137 км | 13:30 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 1140 км | 13:32 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 1141 км | 13:33 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 1144 км | 13:34 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 1146 км | 13:35 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 1154 км | 13:44 |