Маршрут Василевичи - Подбережье
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 688 км; Время пути: 9:02
8 л./100 км * 688 км ≈ 55 л.
50 руб./л. * 55 л. = 2750 руб.
|
Василевичи | ||
Василевичи - Защёбье (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Защёбье | 8 км | 0:07 |
Защёбье - Малые Автюки (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Малые Автюки | 32 км | 0:24 |
Малые Автюки - Млынок (54 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Млынок | 86 км | 1:02 |
Млынок - Добрынь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Добрынь | 87 км | 1:03 |
Добрынь - Рудня (35 км; 0:29) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Рудня | 123 км | 1:32 |
Рудня - Прилуки (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Прилуки | 131 км | 1:38 |
Прилуки - Дубовый Гай (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дубовый Гай | 144 км | 1:47 |
Дубовый Гай - Кирданы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирданы | 147 км | 1:48 |
Кирданы - Овруч (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Овруч | 148 км | 1:50 |
Овруч - Заречье (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 151 км | 1:53 |
Заречье - Остров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Остров | 153 км | 1:54 |
Остров - Потаповичи (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Потаповичи | 159 км | 2:01 |
Потаповичи - Белокаменка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белокаменка | 162 км | 2:03 |
Белокаменка - Семёны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Семёны | 170 км | 2:08 |
Семёны - Рудня (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рудня | 171 км | 2:08 |
Рудня - Плещевка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Плещевка | 180 км | 2:15 |
Плещевка - Клочевое (11 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Клочевое | 191 км | 2:28 |
Клочевое - Купище (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Купище | 195 км | 2:31 |
Купище - Давыдки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Давыдки | 201 км | 2:35 |
Давыдки - Дружбовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дружбовка | 201 км | 2:36 |
Дружбовка - Жупановка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жупановка | 205 км | 2:38 |
Жупановка - Пески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пески | 207 км | 2:39 |
Пески - Бондаревка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бондаревка | 215 км | 2:45 |
Бондаревка - Гулянка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гулянка | 219 км | 2:47 |
Гулянка - Броды (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Броды | 221 км | 2:48 |
Броды - Першотравневое (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Першотравневое | 222 км | 2:49 |
Першотравневое - Семаковка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Семаковка | 229 км | 2:54 |
Семаковка - Малый Яблонец (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малый Яблонец | 233 км | 2:56 |
Малый Яблонец - Великий Яблонец (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Яблонец | 237 км | 2:59 |
Великий Яблонец - Красногорка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красногорка | 238 км | 3:00 |
Красногорка - Веровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веровка | 240 км | 3:01 |
Веровка - Сербо-Слободка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сербо-Слободка | 251 км | 3:09 |
Сербо-Слободка - Вересовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вересовка | 255 км | 3:12 |
Вересовка - Радичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радичи | 259 км | 3:14 |
Радичи - Чижовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чижовка | 266 км | 3:18 |
Чижовка - Александровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 271 км | 3:22 |
Александровка - Наталовка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Наталовка | 272 км | 3:23 |
Наталовка - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 275 км | 3:25 |
Новоград-Волынский - Майстров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Майстров | 278 км | 3:26 |
Майстров - Пилиповичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пилиповичи | 282 км | 3:29 |
Пилиповичи - Дедовичи (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дедовичи | 290 км | 3:35 |
Дедовичи - Пищов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пищов | 293 км | 3:39 |
Пищов - Жеребиловка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жеребиловка | 296 км | 3:41 |
Жеребиловка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 299 км | 3:43 |
Калиновка - Корец (4 км; 0:01) | Житомирская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Корец | 302 км | 3:45 |
Корец - Жадковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жадковка | 306 км | 3:47 |
Жадковка - Калиновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 308 км | 3:48 |
Калиновка - Головница (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Головница | 312 км | 3:52 |
Головница - Забара (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забара | 314 км | 3:53 |
Забара - Корысть (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Корысть | 317 км | 3:55 |
Корысть - Новины (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новины | 318 км | 3:56 |
Новины - Бранов (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бранов | 328 км | 4:03 |
Бранов - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 331 км | 4:05 |
Фёдоровка - Синев (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Синев | 335 км | 4:07 |
Синев - Терентьев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Терентьев | 337 км | 4:08 |
Терентьев - Гоща (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гоща | 339 км | 4:10 |
Гоща - Горбаков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбаков | 342 км | 4:11 |
Горбаков - Дорогобуж (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорогобуж | 348 км | 4:16 |
Дорогобуж - Бабин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабин | 350 км | 4:18 |
Бабин - Антополь (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Антополь | 357 км | 4:25 |
Антополь - Белая Криница (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белая Криница | 360 км | 4:26 |
Белая Криница - Круглое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Круглое | 365 км | 4:30 |
Круглое - Ровно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ровно | 366 км | 4:30 |
Ровно - Колоденка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Колоденка | 368 км | 4:31 |
Колоденка - Квасилов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Квасилов | 372 км | 4:35 |
Квасилов - Великая Омеляна (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Великая Омеляна | 382 км | 4:41 |
Великая Омеляна - Грушвица Вторая (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грушвица Вторая | 392 км | 4:47 |
Грушвица Вторая - Дибровка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дибровка | 395 км | 4:51 |
Дибровка - Зелёный Гай (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёный Гай | 397 км | 4:54 |
Зелёный Гай - Крылов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крылов | 401 км | 4:57 |
Крылов - Дибровка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дибровка | 407 км | 5:01 |
Дибровка - Привольное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Привольное | 411 км | 5:04 |
Привольное - Зелёное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зелёное | 413 км | 5:06 |
Зелёное - Панталия (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Панталия | 414 км | 5:07 |
Панталия - Дубно (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубно | 417 км | 5:09 |
Дубно - Тараканов (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тараканов | 425 км | 5:14 |
Тараканов - Подлужье (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подлужье | 428 км | 5:18 |
Подлужье - Турковичи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Турковичи | 433 км | 5:21 |
Турковичи - Птичья (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Птичья | 436 км | 5:24 |
Птичья - Верба (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верба | 439 км | 5:27 |
Верба - Софиевка Первая (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Софиевка Первая | 440 км | 5:28 |
Софиевка Первая - Софиевка Вторая (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Софиевка Вторая | 443 км | 5:30 |
Софиевка Вторая - Грановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грановка | 446 км | 5:32 |
Грановка - Пустоиванье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пустоиванье | 450 км | 5:35 |
Пустоиванье - Гай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гай | 450 км | 5:35 |
Гай - Сытное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сытное | 458 км | 5:41 |
Сытное - Михайловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловка | 460 км | 5:43 |
Михайловка - Гнильче (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гнильче | 464 км | 5:45 |
Гнильче - Крупец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Крупец | 466 км | 5:46 |
Крупец - Балки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Балки | 469 км | 5:49 |
Балки - Бугаёвка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бугаёвка | 471 км | 5:50 |
Бугаёвка - Опарипсы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опарипсы | 474 км | 5:52 |
Опарипсы - Броды (3 км; 0:02) | Ровненская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Броды | 478 км | 5:55 |
Броды - Детковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Детковцы | 481 км | 5:57 |
Детковцы - Гаи-Смоленские (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гаи-Смоленские | 487 км | 6:02 |
Гаи-Смоленские - Глушин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глушин | 487 км | 6:03 |
Глушин - Гаи-Суходольские (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гаи-Суходольские | 489 км | 6:04 |
Гаи-Суходольские - Суходолы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Суходолы | 489 км | 6:05 |
Суходолы - Дубина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дубина | 493 км | 6:08 |
Дубина - Дубье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубье | 494 км | 6:09 |
Дубье - Трещуки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трещуки | 496 км | 6:10 |
Трещуки - Ясенив (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ясенив | 498 км | 6:12 |
Ясенив - Загорцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Загорцы | 501 км | 6:15 |
Загорцы - Хватов (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хватов | 505 км | 6:18 |
Хватов - Куты (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Куты | 509 км | 6:23 |
Куты - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 512 км | 6:24 |
Йосиповка - Ожидов (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ожидов | 515 км | 6:27 |
Ожидов - Гумниска (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гумниска | 523 км | 6:33 |
Гумниска - Чучманы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чучманы | 525 км | 6:34 |
Чучманы - Вербляны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербляны | 527 км | 6:36 |
Вербляны - Буск (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Буск | 529 км | 6:37 |
Буск - Кизлов (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кизлов | 538 км | 6:43 |
Кизлов - Новый Милятин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый Милятин | 540 км | 6:46 |
Новый Милятин - Старый Милятин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старый Милятин | 543 км | 6:48 |
Старый Милятин - Банюнин (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Банюнин | 549 км | 6:52 |
Банюнин - Дедилов (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дедилов | 553 км | 6:57 |
Дедилов - Хренов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хренов | 553 км | 6:57 |
Хренов - Великие Подлески (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Подлески | 555 км | 6:59 |
Великие Подлески - Цеперов (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цеперов | 558 км | 7:03 |
Цеперов - Старый Ярычев (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старый Ярычев | 561 км | 7:07 |
Старый Ярычев - Запытов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Запытов | 564 км | 7:10 |
Запытов - Малые Подлески (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малые Подлески | 568 км | 7:15 |
Малые Подлески - Гамалиевка (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гамалиевка | 571 км | 7:19 |
Гамалиевка - Ямполь (4 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ямполь | 575 км | 7:29 |
Ямполь - Каменнополь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменнополь | 576 км | 7:30 |
Каменнополь - Подборцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подборцы | 581 км | 7:33 |
Подборцы - Винники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Винники | 581 км | 7:34 |
Винники - Чишки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чишки | 584 км | 7:36 |
Чишки - Сосновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновка | 586 км | 7:37 |
Сосновка - Пасеки-Зубрицкие (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасеки-Зубрицкие | 588 км | 7:39 |
Пасеки-Зубрицкие - Зубра (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зубра | 592 км | 7:42 |
Зубра - Солонка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Солонка | 595 км | 7:44 |
Солонка - Львов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Львов | 596 км | 7:45 |
Львов - Ковяри (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ковяри | 600 км | 7:48 |
Ковяри - Липники (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Липники | 602 км | 7:50 |
Липники - Деревач (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Деревач | 607 км | 7:53 |
Деревач - Раковец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Раковец | 609 км | 7:55 |
Раковец - Хоросно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хоросно | 610 км | 7:55 |
Хоросно - Красов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красов | 613 км | 7:57 |
Красов - Бродки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бродки | 616 км | 7:58 |
Бродки - Лубяная (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лубяная | 617 км | 7:59 |
Лубяная - Глуховец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глуховец | 620 км | 8:01 |
Глуховец - Тростянец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тростянец | 621 км | 8:01 |
Тростянец - Заклад (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заклад | 623 км | 8:03 |
Заклад - Дроговиж (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дроговиж | 624 км | 8:03 |
Дроговиж - Николаев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаев | 626 км | 8:05 |
Николаев - Розвадов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розвадов | 627 км | 8:05 |
Розвадов - Надетычи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Надетычи | 631 км | 8:08 |
Надетычи - Песочная (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Песочная | 634 км | 8:10 |
Песочная - Остров (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Остров | 638 км | 8:13 |
Остров - Пятничаны (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пятничаны | 644 км | 8:17 |
Пятничаны - Вовня (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вовня | 649 км | 8:23 |
Вовня - Угерско (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 651 км | 8:25 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Добряны | 654 км | 8:28 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 655 км | 8:29 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 656 км | 8:30 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 658 км | 8:32 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 659 км | 8:32 |
Стрый - Миртюки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Миртюки | 662 км | 8:35 |
Миртюки - Фалиш (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Фалиш | 665 км | 8:38 |
Фалиш - Станков (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Станков | 666 км | 8:40 |
Станков - Долгое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Долгое | 668 км | 8:41 |
Долгое - Баня Лысовичская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Баня Лысовичская | 674 км | 8:46 |
Баня Лысовичская - Болехов (5 км; 0:05) | Львовская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Болехов | 679 км | 8:51 |
Болехов - Гузиев (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гузиев | 685 км | 8:58 |
Гузиев - Подбережье (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подбережье | 689 км | 9:02 |