Маршрут Вараш - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4537 км; Время пути: 49:24
8 л./100 км * 4537 км ≈ 363 л.
50 руб./л. * 363 л. = 18150 руб.
|
Вараш | ||
Вараш - Суховоля (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Суховоля | 9 км | 0:09 |
Суховоля - Рафаловка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рафаловка | 13 км | 0:13 |
Рафаловка - Полицы (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Полицы | 22 км | 0:22 |
Полицы - Иванчи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Иванчи | 24 км | 0:24 |
Иванчи - Ромейки (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ромейки | 35 км | 0:32 |
Ромейки - Сварыни (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сварыни | 38 км | 0:34 |
Сварыни - Городец (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Городец | 44 км | 0:38 |
Городец - Ивановка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивановка | 56 км | 0:46 |
Ивановка - Константиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Константиновка | 59 км | 0:48 |
Константиновка - Сарны (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сарны | 64 км | 0:52 |
Сарны - Страшево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Страшево | 73 км | 1:00 |
Страшево - Старики (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Старики | 103 км | 1:20 |
Старики - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Александровка | 114 км | 1:27 |
Александровка - Каменка (17 км; 0:12) | Ровненская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Каменка | 131 км | 1:40 |
Каменка - Заборочье (9 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Заборочье | 141 км | 1:50 |
Заборочье - Болярка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болярка | 149 км | 1:56 |
Болярка - Бучманы (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бучманы | 170 км | 2:12 |
Бучманы - Малый Дивлин (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малый Дивлин | 176 км | 2:17 |
Малый Дивлин - Путиловичи (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Путиловичи | 185 км | 2:22 |
Путиловичи - Новые Новаки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новые Новаки | 189 км | 2:26 |
Новые Новаки - Глухова (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Глухова | 196 км | 2:31 |
Глухова - Летки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Летки | 199 км | 2:33 |
Летки - Клочевое (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клочевое | 207 км | 2:38 |
Клочевое - Плещевка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Плещевка | 219 км | 2:46 |
Плещевка - Рудня (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня | 228 км | 2:53 |
Рудня - Семёны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёны | 231 км | 2:54 |
Семёны - Белокаменка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белокаменка | 237 км | 2:59 |
Белокаменка - Потаповичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Потаповичи | 239 км | 3:00 |
Потаповичи - Остров (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Остров | 248 км | 3:05 |
Остров - Заречье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заречье | 248 км | 3:06 |
Заречье - Овруч (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Овруч | 250 км | 3:07 |
Овруч - Кирданы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кирданы | 253 км | 3:10 |
Кирданы - Дубовый Гай (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубовый Гай | 254 км | 3:12 |
Дубовый Гай - Прилуки (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прилуки | 266 км | 3:20 |
Прилуки - Рудня (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рудня | 275 км | 3:26 |
Рудня - Добрынь (37 км; 0:29) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Добрынь | 313 км | 3:56 |
Добрынь - Млынок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Млынок | 315 км | 3:57 |
Млынок - Малые Автюки (50 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Малые Автюки | 365 км | 4:32 |
Малые Автюки - Защёбье (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Защёбье | 391 км | 4:50 |
Защёбье - Короватичи (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Короватичи | 410 км | 5:03 |
Короватичи - Гомель (59 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Гомель | 469 км | 5:40 |
Гомель - Улуковье (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Улуковье | 485 км | 5:57 |
Улуковье - Добруш (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Добруш | 500 км | 6:12 |
Добруш - Злынка (30 км; 0:20) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Злынка | 530 км | 6:32 |
Злынка - Новозыбков (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новозыбков | 547 км | 6:42 |
Новозыбков - Мамай (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мамай | 549 км | 6:43 |
Мамай - Тростань (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тростань | 552 км | 6:45 |
Тростань - Гулевка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Гулевка | 569 км | 6:56 |
Гулевка - Смотрова Буда (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Смотрова Буда | 578 км | 7:05 |
Смотрова Буда - Мартьяновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мартьяновка | 582 км | 7:08 |
Мартьяновка - Павличи (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Павличи | 593 км | 7:14 |
Павличи - Лыщичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лыщичи | 598 км | 7:17 |
Лыщичи - Найтоповичи (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Найтоповичи | 604 км | 7:20 |
Найтоповичи - Рюхов (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рюхов | 614 км | 7:26 |
Рюхов - Березина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Березина | 616 км | 7:27 |
Березина - Новые Ивайтёнки (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новые Ивайтёнки | 634 км | 7:37 |
Новые Ивайтёнки - Рогово (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рогово | 657 км | 7:50 |
Рогово - Бумажная Фабрика (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бумажная Фабрика | 663 км | 7:54 |
Бумажная Фабрика - Почеп (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Почеп | 665 км | 7:55 |
Почеп - Красный Рог (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Красный Рог | 685 км | 8:07 |
Красный Рог - Выгоничи (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Выгоничи | 712 км | 8:22 |
Выгоничи - Палужье (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Палужье | 724 км | 8:30 |
Палужье - Добрунь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добрунь | 728 км | 8:33 |
Добрунь - Ивановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивановка | 731 км | 8:34 |
Ивановка - Свень-Транспортная (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Свень-Транспортная | 739 км | 8:41 |
Свень-Транспортная - Свень (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Свень | 743 км | 8:43 |
Свень - Осиновая Горка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Осиновая Горка | 754 км | 8:51 |
Осиновая Горка - Березовский (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Березовский | 775 км | 9:02 |
Березовский - Карачев (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Карачев | 785 км | 9:07 |
Карачев - Бережок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бережок | 786 км | 9:08 |
Бережок - Селихово (50 км; 0:29) | Брянская область - Орловская область | ||
|
Селихово | 835 км | 9:37 |
Селихово - Нарышкино (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нарышкино | 844 км | 9:42 |
Нарышкино - Звягинки (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Звягинки | 859 км | 9:57 |
Звягинки - Образцово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Образцово | 862 км | 10:00 |
Образцово - Орёл (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Орёл | 863 км | 10:00 |
Орёл - Куликовский (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Куликовский | 874 км | 10:11 |
Куликовский - Грачёвка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Грачёвка | 878 км | 10:13 |
Грачёвка - Стишь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стишь | 882 км | 10:16 |
Стишь - Зяблое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зяблое | 885 км | 10:18 |
Зяблое - Становой Колодезь (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Становой Колодезь | 890 км | 10:21 |
Становой Колодезь - Тимирязево (42 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Тимирязево | 932 км | 10:49 |
Тимирязево - Козловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 938 км | 10:53 |
Козловка - Даниловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Даниловка | 940 км | 10:54 |
Даниловка - Покровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Покровское | 942 км | 10:56 |
Покровское - Хаустово (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Хаустово | 950 км | 11:00 |
Хаустово - Петровка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Петровка | 951 км | 11:01 |
Петровка - Беречка (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Беречка | 962 км | 11:10 |
Беречка - Дросково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дросково | 966 км | 11:12 |
Дросково - Покровка Вторая (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Покровка Вторая | 979 км | 11:21 |
Покровка Вторая - Ливны (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ливны | 1003 км | 11:36 |
Ливны - Совхозный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Совхозный | 1008 км | 11:39 |
Совхозный - Чернава (31 км; 0:17) | Орловская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Чернава | 1039 км | 11:56 |
Чернава - Афанасьево (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Афанасьево | 1053 км | 12:05 |
Афанасьево - Казаки (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Казаки | 1061 км | 12:10 |
Казаки - Елец (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Елец | 1074 км | 12:19 |
Елец - Казинка (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Казинка | 1084 км | 12:29 |
Казинка - Екатериновка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 1096 км | 12:38 |
Екатериновка - Большие Извалы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Извалы | 1100 км | 12:41 |
Большие Извалы - Ясная Поляна (37 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Ясная Поляна | 1138 км | 13:04 |
Ясная Поляна - Кулешовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кулешовка | 1144 км | 13:08 |
Кулешовка - Косырёвка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Косырёвка | 1146 км | 13:10 |
Косырёвка - Липецк (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Липецк | 1149 км | 13:12 |
Липецк - Кочетовка (50 км; 0:33) | Липецкая область - Тамбовская область | ||
|
Кочетовка | 1199 км | 13:46 |
Кочетовка - Авдеевка (55 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Авдеевка | 1254 км | 14:25 |
Авдеевка - Новая Жизнь (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новая Жизнь | 1272 км | 14:37 |
Новая Жизнь - Учебное хозяйство "Авангард" (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Учебное хозяйство "Авангард" | 1274 км | 14:38 |
Учебное хозяйство "Авангард" - Стрельцы (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Стрельцы | 1285 км | 14:46 |
Стрельцы - Тамбов (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тамбов | 1289 км | 14:50 |
Тамбов - Тамбовский лесхоз (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тамбовский лесхоз | 1301 км | 15:02 |
Тамбовский лесхоз - Новая Ляда (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новая Ляда | 1310 км | 15:09 |
Новая Ляда - ж.-д. станция Рассказово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
ж.-д. станция Рассказово | 1317 км | 15:15 |
ж.-д. станция Рассказово - Меховая фабрика (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Меховая фабрика | 1322 км | 15:17 |
Меховая фабрика - Рассказово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рассказово | 1328 км | 15:20 |
Рассказово - Платоновка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Платоновка | 1335 км | 15:25 |
Платоновка - Зелёный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зелёный | 1338 км | 15:26 |
Зелёный - Гавриловка 2-я (73 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Гавриловка 2-я | 1411 км | 16:09 |
Гавриловка 2-я - Ширяево (20 км; 0:12) | Тамбовская область - Пензенская область | ||
|
Ширяево | 1430 км | 16:22 |
Ширяево - Студёнка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Студёнка | 1438 км | 16:28 |
Студёнка - Белинский (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белинский | 1461 км | 16:43 |
Белинский - Языково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Языково | 1470 км | 16:48 |
Языково - Крюково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крюково | 1472 км | 16:49 |
Крюково - Лермонтово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лермонтово | 1477 км | 16:52 |
Лермонтово - Калдуссы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Калдуссы | 1488 км | 16:58 |
Калдуссы - Каменка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменка | 1507 км | 17:09 |
Каменка - Центральная усадьба совхоза имени Калинина (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Центральная усадьба совхоза имени Калинина | 1516 км | 17:13 |
Центральная усадьба совхоза имени Калинина - Загоскино (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Загоскино | 1551 км | 17:33 |
Загоскино - Дубенское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубенское | 1551 км | 17:34 |
Дубенское - Любятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любятино | 1554 км | 17:35 |
Любятино - Константиновка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Константиновка | 1562 км | 17:40 |
Константиновка - Пенза (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пенза | 1577 км | 17:50 |
Пенза - Заречный (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Заречный | 1593 км | 18:03 |
Заречный - Чемодановка (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чемодановка | 1601 км | 18:10 |
Чемодановка - Кижеватово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кижеватово | 1604 км | 18:12 |
Кижеватово - Трофимовка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Трофимовка | 1610 км | 18:17 |
Трофимовка - Русский Ишим (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Русский Ишим | 1620 км | 18:23 |
Русский Ишим - Луговые Выселки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луговые Выселки | 1628 км | 18:27 |
Луговые Выселки - Архангельское (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архангельское | 1649 км | 18:39 |
Архангельское - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1653 км | 18:41 |
Чаадаевка - Саловка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Саловка | 1656 км | 18:43 |
Саловка - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1660 км | 18:45 |
Чаадаевка - Нижняя Елюзань (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижняя Елюзань | 1664 км | 18:47 |
Нижняя Елюзань - Старый Кряжим (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Кряжим | 1674 км | 18:53 |
Старый Кряжим - Махалино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Махалино | 1678 км | 18:54 |
Махалино - Благодатка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Благодатка | 1691 км | 19:02 |
Благодатка - Каменка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 1700 км | 19:07 |
Каменка - Кузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнецк | 1701 км | 19:08 |
Кузнецк - Сухановка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухановка | 1707 км | 19:11 |
Сухановка - Ульяновка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ульяновка | 1714 км | 19:15 |
Ульяновка - Курмаевка (17 км; 0:09) | Пензенская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Курмаевка | 1731 км | 19:24 |
Курмаевка - Большой Чирклей (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большой Чирклей | 1735 км | 19:27 |
Большой Чирклей - Нагорный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1737 км | 19:28 |
Нагорный - Булгаковка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булгаковка | 1740 км | 19:30 |
Булгаковка - Новая Петровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Петровка | 1745 км | 19:33 |
Новая Петровка - Николаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1748 км | 19:34 |
Николаевка - Волдачи (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волдачи | 1752 км | 19:37 |
Волдачи - Луговой (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луговой | 1756 км | 19:39 |
Луговой - Новый (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 1760 км | 19:42 |
Новый - Прасковьино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Прасковьино | 1761 км | 19:42 |
Прасковьино - Канадей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Канадей | 1773 км | 19:48 |
Канадей - Свирино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свирино | 1775 км | 19:50 |
Свирино - Новоспасское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новоспасское | 1783 км | 19:54 |
Новоспасское - Старое Томышево (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Старое Томышево | 1795 км | 20:07 |
Старое Томышево - Коптевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коптевка | 1799 км | 20:09 |
Коптевка - Сызрань (28 км; 0:15) | Ульяновская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Сызрань | 1827 км | 20:25 |
Сызрань - Взгорье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Взгорье | 1829 км | 20:27 |
Взгорье - Сборный (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сборный | 1844 км | 20:36 |
Сборный - Новые озерки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые озерки | 1848 км | 20:39 |
Новые озерки - Печерское (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Печерское | 1871 км | 20:55 |
Печерское - Междуреченск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 1879 км | 21:00 |
Междуреченск - Переволоки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Переволоки | 1883 км | 21:03 |
Переволоки - Большая Рязань (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большая Рязань | 1892 км | 21:10 |
Большая Рязань - Валы (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Валы | 1902 км | 21:16 |
Валы - Александровка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Александровка | 1909 км | 21:23 |
Александровка - Жигулёвск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жигулёвск | 1910 км | 21:24 |
Жигулёвск - Тольятти (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тольятти | 1922 км | 21:35 |
Тольятти - Зелёновка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёновка | 1930 км | 21:42 |
Зелёновка - Самара (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Самара | 1945 км | 21:52 |
Самара - Курумоч (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Курумоч | 1959 км | 22:02 |
Курумоч - Висловка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Висловка | 1975 км | 22:13 |
Висловка - Звёздный (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1983 км | 22:18 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1992 км | 22:24 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Черновка | 2028 км | 22:46 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Суходол | 2064 км | 23:21 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 2089 км | 23:35 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (48 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 2137 км | 24:01 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (8 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 2144 км | 24:06 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:20) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 2219 км | 25:26 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 2230 км | 25:34 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 2246 км | 25:45 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 2278 км | 26:07 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 2304 км | 26:25 |
Старые Богады - Восточное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Восточное | 2312 км | 26:31 |
Восточное - Старые Санны (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 2322 км | 26:40 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 2327 км | 26:43 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 2353 км | 27:00 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 2369 км | 27:11 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 2379 км | 27:17 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 2380 км | 27:18 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 2382 км | 27:20 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 2391 км | 27:26 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 2396 км | 27:30 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 2404 км | 27:36 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 2427 км | 27:53 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 2447 км | 28:07 |
Ленинское - Балтика (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Балтика | 2449 км | 28:08 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 2463 км | 28:18 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 2471 км | 28:24 |
Тикеево - Сим (59 км; 0:38) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 2531 км | 29:02 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 2586 км | 29:33 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 2613 км | 29:48 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2642 км | 30:04 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 2644 км | 30:05 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 2705 км | 30:44 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Боровое | 2736 км | 31:05 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Травники | 2752 км | 31:22 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 2764 км | 31:31 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Витаминный | 2783 км | 31:46 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 2805 км | 32:01 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 2813 км | 32:07 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2814 км | 32:07 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 2819 км | 32:10 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 2832 км | 32:19 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 2854 км | 32:34 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 2866 км | 32:42 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 2870 км | 32:45 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 2891 км | 32:59 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 2909 км | 33:11 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Козино | 2917 км | 33:17 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 2920 км | 33:18 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 2937 км | 33:30 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 2952 км | 33:40 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 2966 км | 33:49 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 2995 км | 34:08 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 2998 км | 34:10 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 3034 км | 34:34 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 3068 км | 34:57 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 3072 км | 34:59 |
Логоушка - Курган (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Курган | 3080 км | 35:05 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 3097 км | 35:18 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 3113 км | 35:30 |
Залесовский - Курган (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 3115 км | 35:31 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 3129 км | 35:40 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 3158 км | 35:59 |
Камышное - Степное (80 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Степное | 3238 км | 36:46 |
Степное - Петухово (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Петухово | 3269 км | 37:03 |
Петухово - Мамлютка (53 км; 0:30) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Мамлютка | 3322 км | 37:33 |
Мамлютка - Покровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 3326 км | 37:35 |
Покровка - Петерфельд (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Петерфельд | 3342 км | 37:44 |
Петерфельд - Петропавловск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петропавловск | 3351 км | 37:49 |
Петропавловск - Белое (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Белое | 3367 км | 38:06 |
Белое - Пеньково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пеньково | 3370 км | 38:08 |
Пеньково - Знаменское (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Знаменское | 3394 км | 38:21 |
Знаменское - Булаево (52 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Булаево | 3446 км | 38:49 |
Булаево - Исилькуль (50 км; 0:28) | Казахстан - Россия | ||
|
Исилькуль | 3497 км | 39:18 |
Исилькуль - Северное (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Северное | 3557 км | 40:02 |
Северное - Пикетное (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пикетное | 3571 км | 40:15 |
Пикетное - Поповка (57 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Поповка | 3628 км | 40:52 |
Поповка - Омск (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Омск | 3642 км | 41:00 |
Омск - Ракитинка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ракитинка | 3655 км | 41:07 |
Ракитинка - Октябрьский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 3665 км | 41:12 |
Октябрьский - Немировка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Немировка | 3679 км | 41:20 |
Немировка - Татарск (145 км; 1:19) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 3825 км | 42:40 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3918 км | 43:31 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3948 км | 43:48 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Убинское | 4062 км | 44:50 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 4130 км | 45:27 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 4154 км | 45:40 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 4197 км | 46:03 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 4225 км | 46:19 |
Белобородово - Буньково (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 4255 км | 46:37 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Катково | 4263 км | 46:42 |
Катково - Озёрный (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 4294 км | 46:58 |
Озёрный - Садовый (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 4296 км | 47:00 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Барлак | 4314 км | 47:12 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сокур | 4319 км | 47:17 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мошково | 4340 км | 47:29 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 4365 км | 47:43 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Егоровка | 4398 км | 48:01 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Болотное | 4409 км | 48:07 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 4461 км | 48:39 |
Проскоково - Заозёрный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заозёрный | 4465 км | 48:41 |
Заозёрный - Зеледеево (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 4485 км | 48:52 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 4492 км | 48:56 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:08) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 4505 км | 49:04 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 4512 км | 49:08 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 4516 км | 49:10 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 4522 км | 49:14 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 4525 км | 49:15 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 4528 км | 49:17 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 4534 км | 49:20 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 4536 км | 49:22 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 4538 км | 49:24 |