Маршрут Валдай - Адыгейск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1768 км; Время пути: 21:09
8 л./100 км * 1768 км ≈ 141 л.
50 руб./л. * 141 л. = 7050 руб.
|
Валдай | ||
Валдай - Зимогорье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зимогорье | 2 км | 0:02 |
Зимогорье - Добывалово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Добывалово | 12 км | 0:09 |
Добывалово - Едрово (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Едрово | 23 км | 0:16 |
Едрово - Выползово (7 км; 0:03) | Новгородская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Выползово | 31 км | 0:20 |
Выползово - Озёрный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 32 км | 0:21 |
Озёрный - Макарово (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Макарово | 41 км | 0:26 |
Макарово - Куженкино (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Куженкино | 49 км | 0:30 |
Куженкино - Хотилово (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Хотилово | 57 км | 0:35 |
Хотилово - Будово (80 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Будово | 137 км | 1:20 |
Будово - Дмитровское (45 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Дмитровское | 182 км | 2:05 |
Дмитровское - Романово (6 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Романово | 189 км | 2:14 |
Романово - Мермерины (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мермерины | 198 км | 2:21 |
Мермерины - Заволжский (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заволжский | 207 км | 2:25 |
Заволжский - Тверь (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тверь | 210 км | 2:27 |
Тверь - Николо-Малица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Николо-Малица | 210 км | 2:28 |
Николо-Малица - Никольское (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никольское | 216 км | 2:33 |
Никольское - Никулино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никулино | 218 км | 2:34 |
Никулино - Тверь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тверь | 222 км | 2:37 |
Тверь - Эммаус (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Эммаус | 237 км | 2:46 |
Эммаус - Эммаус (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Эммаус | 238 км | 2:47 |
Эммаус - Безбородово (34 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Безбородово | 272 км | 3:24 |
Безбородово - Мирный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мирный | 273 км | 3:25 |
Мирный - Головково (9 км; 0:09) | Тверская область - Московская область | ||
|
Головково | 282 км | 3:34 |
Головково - Вельмогово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вельмогово | 285 км | 3:37 |
Вельмогово - Решетниково (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Решетниково | 288 км | 3:41 |
Решетниково - Ожогино (39 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Ожогино | 326 км | 4:17 |
Ожогино - Меленки (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Меленки | 331 км | 4:24 |
Меленки - Пешки (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пешки | 339 км | 4:33 |
Пешки - Есипово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Есипово | 344 км | 4:36 |
Есипово - Веревское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Веревское | 356 км | 4:42 |
Веревское - Химки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Химки | 366 км | 4:49 |
Химки - Москва (20 км; 0:14) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 386 км | 5:03 |
Москва - Путилково (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Путилково | 387 км | 5:04 |
Путилково - Красногорск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красногорск | 391 км | 5:07 |
Красногорск - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 393 км | 5:08 |
Москва - Новоивановское (10 км; 0:07) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 403 км | 5:15 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 404 км | 5:16 |
Сетунь Малая - Марфино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Марфино | 405 км | 5:16 |
Марфино - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 406 км | 5:17 |
Москва - Заречье (0 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Заречье | 406 км | 5:17 |
Заречье - Мосрентген (9 км; 0:06) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Мосрентген | 416 км | 5:23 |
Мосрентген - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Москва | 418 км | 5:24 |
Москва - Дубровский (10 км; 0:06) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Дубровский | 428 км | 5:30 |
Дубровский - Измайлово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Измайлово | 428 км | 5:31 |
Измайлово - Москва (2 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 430 км | 5:33 |
Москва - Видное (3 км; 0:02) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Видное | 434 км | 5:35 |
Видное - 5-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
5-й микрорайон | 436 км | 5:36 |
5-й микрорайон - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 439 км | 5:38 |
Калиновка - Павловское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловское | 441 км | 5:39 |
Павловское - Ям (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ям | 443 км | 5:40 |
Ям - Домодедово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Домодедово | 444 км | 5:41 |
Домодедово - санатория "Подмосковье" (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
санатория "Подмосковье" | 455 км | 5:48 |
санатория "Подмосковье" - Шебанцево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шебанцево | 464 км | 5:54 |
Шебанцево - Вельяминово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 478 км | 6:06 |
Вельяминово - Вельяминово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 479 км | 6:06 |
Вельяминово - Сидорово (4 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сидорово | 483 км | 6:14 |
Сидорово - Михнево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михнево | 486 км | 6:16 |
Михнево - Киясово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Киясово | 496 км | 6:22 |
Киясово - Ситне-Щелканово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ситне-Щелканово | 503 км | 6:25 |
Ситне-Щелканово - Ступино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ступино | 511 км | 6:31 |
Ступино - Лесопарк (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесопарк | 516 км | 6:34 |
Лесопарк - Корыстово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Корыстово | 526 км | 6:40 |
Корыстово - Руднёво (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Руднёво | 533 км | 6:44 |
Руднёво - Барабаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барабаново | 536 км | 6:46 |
Барабаново - Чусово (16 км; 0:13) | Московская область - Тульская область | ||
|
Чусово | 553 км | 6:59 |
Чусово - Васильевский (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Васильевский | 565 км | 7:10 |
Васильевский - Клин (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клин | 574 км | 7:16 |
Клин - Рассвет (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 583 км | 7:23 |
Рассвет - Арсеньево (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Арсеньево | 601 км | 7:35 |
Арсеньево - Кукуй (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуй | 605 км | 7:38 |
Кукуй - Александровка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Александровка | 614 км | 7:45 |
Александровка - Ильинка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ильинка | 625 км | 7:52 |
Ильинка - Богородицк (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Богородицк | 646 км | 8:07 |
Богородицк - Западный мкр (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Западный мкр | 647 км | 8:08 |
Западный мкр - Кузовка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кузовка | 660 км | 8:17 |
Кузовка - Большие Плоты (42 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Большие Плоты | 702 км | 8:45 |
Большие Плоты - Ефремов (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ефремов | 722 км | 8:59 |
Ефремов - Лобаново (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобаново | 732 км | 9:06 |
Лобаново - Аргамач-Пальна (58 км; 0:34) | Тульская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Аргамач-Пальна | 789 км | 9:40 |
Аргамач-Пальна - Екатериновка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 805 км | 9:49 |
Екатериновка - Большие Извалы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Извалы | 808 км | 9:51 |
Большие Извалы - Болховское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Болховское | 824 км | 10:01 |
Болховское - Задонск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Задонск | 832 км | 10:05 |
Задонск - Уткино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Уткино | 834 км | 10:07 |
Уткино - Введенка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Введенка | 845 км | 10:13 |
Введенка - Конь-Колодезь (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Конь-Колодезь | 869 км | 10:26 |
Конь-Колодезь - Петровское (13 км; 0:07) | Липецкая область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Петровское | 882 км | 10:33 |
Петровское - Комсомольский (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 885 км | 10:35 |
Комсомольский - Богданово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богданово | 889 км | 10:37 |
Богданово - Воронеж (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Воронеж | 906 км | 10:49 |
Воронеж - Александровка (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Александровка | 932 км | 11:05 |
Александровка - Рогачёвка (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 953 км | 11:17 |
Рогачёвка - Павловск (130 км; 1:28) | |||
|
Павловск | 1082 км | 12:46 |
Павловск - Елизаветовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Елизаветовка | 1083 км | 12:47 |
Елизаветовка - Верхний Мамон (38 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Верхний Мамон | 1121 км | 13:15 |
Верхний Мамон - Филоново (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Филоново | 1140 км | 13:25 |
Филоново - Богучар (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богучар | 1151 км | 13:31 |
Богучар - Дядин (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дядин | 1163 км | 13:38 |
Дядин - Нагибин (29 км; 0:16) | Воронежская область - Ростовская область | ||
|
Нагибин | 1192 км | 13:54 |
Нагибин - Грай-Воронец (47 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Грай-Воронец | 1239 км | 14:26 |
Грай-Воронец - Ивановка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Ивановка | 1264 км | 14:43 |
Ивановка - Новоспасовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 1273 км | 14:49 |
Новоспасовка - Миллерово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Миллерово | 1277 км | 14:53 |
Миллерово - Тарасовский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 1293 км | 15:04 |
Тарасовский - Васильевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Васильевка | 1298 км | 15:09 |
Васильевка - Глубокий (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 1316 км | 15:24 |
Глубокий - Лесной (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лесной | 1342 км | 15:42 |
Лесной - Каменск-Шахтинский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 1343 км | 15:43 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 1344 км | 15:44 |
Юбилейный - Холодный Плёс (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 1371 км | 16:03 |
Холодный Плёс - Молодёжный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 1373 км | 16:04 |
Молодёжный - Пролетарка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 1393 км | 16:18 |
Пролетарка - Шахты (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шахты | 1404 км | 16:25 |
Шахты - Грушевская (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Грушевская | 1447 км | 16:54 |
Грушевская - Новочеркасск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 1450 км | 16:57 |
Новочеркасск - Красный Колос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Колос | 1452 км | 16:58 |
Красный Колос - Реконструктор (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Реконструктор | 1464 км | 17:09 |
Реконструктор - Старочеркасская Ривьера (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старочеркасская Ривьера | 1471 км | 17:17 |
Старочеркасская Ривьера - Махин (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Махин | 1476 км | 17:24 |
Махин - Дорожный (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дорожный | 1486 км | 17:35 |
Дорожный - Ленина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленина | 1488 км | 17:36 |
Ленина - Маяковского (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маяковского | 1491 км | 17:38 |
Маяковского - Батайск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Батайск | 1493 км | 17:40 |
Батайск - Самарское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Самарское | 1513 км | 17:54 |
Самарское - Каяльский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Каяльский | 1520 км | 18:00 |
Каяльский - Ельбузд (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ельбузд | 1520 км | 18:00 |
Ельбузд - Цукерова Балка (11 км; 0:07) | Ростовская область - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Цукерова Балка | 1531 км | 18:07 |
Цукерова Балка - Раздольное (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Раздольное | 1539 км | 18:14 |
Раздольное - Степное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Степное | 1546 км | 18:20 |
Степное - Кущёвская (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 1553 км | 18:26 |
Кущёвская - Октябрьская (34 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Октябрьская | 1588 км | 18:59 |
Октябрьская - Весёлая Жизнь (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Весёлая Жизнь | 1595 км | 19:09 |
Весёлая Жизнь - Павловская (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Павловская | 1609 км | 19:19 |
Павловская - Краснопартизанское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Краснопартизанское | 1615 км | 19:23 |
Краснопартизанское - Старолеушковская (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Старолеушковская | 1626 км | 19:31 |
Старолеушковская - Заречный (28 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Заречный | 1655 км | 19:55 |
Заречный - Березанская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березанская | 1661 км | 19:59 |
Березанская - Кореновск (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кореновск | 1688 км | 20:17 |
Кореновск - Пластуновская (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пластуновская | 1713 км | 20:32 |
Пластуновская - Динская (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Динская | 1720 км | 20:35 |
Динская - Лазурный (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лазурный | 1733 км | 20:43 |
Лазурный - Победитель (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Победитель | 1736 км | 20:46 |
Победитель - Лорис (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лорис | 1741 км | 20:48 |
Лорис - Знаменский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1744 км | 20:51 |
Знаменский - Краснодар (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Краснодар | 1745 км | 20:51 |
Краснодар - Тлюстенхабль (8 км; 0:05) | Краснодарский край - Адыгея | ||
|
Тлюстенхабль | 1753 км | 20:57 |
Тлюстенхабль - Тугургой (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугургой | 1756 км | 21:00 |
Тугургой - Казазов (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Казазов | 1765 км | 21:06 |
Казазов - Адыгейск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Адыгейск | 1768 км | 21:09 |