Маршрут Важский - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3438 км; Время пути: 36:05
8 л./100 км * 3438 км ≈ 275 л.
50 руб./л. * 275 л. = 13750 руб.
|
Важский | ||
Важский - Верховажье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верховажье | 1 км | 0:00 |
Верховажье - Галицкая (115 км; 1:55) | |||
|
Галицкая | 116 км | 1:56 |
Галицкая - Лунево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лунево | 118 км | 1:58 |
Лунево - Тотьма (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тотьма | 122 км | 2:01 |
Тотьма - имени Бабушкина (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
имени Бабушкина | 151 км | 2:18 |
имени Бабушкина - Льнозавод (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Льнозавод | 175 км | 2:37 |
Льнозавод - Миньково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Миньково | 178 км | 2:38 |
Миньково - Великий Двор (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Великий Двор | 197 км | 2:51 |
Великий Двор - Красота (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Красота | 220 км | 3:07 |
Красота - Андреевское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Андреевское | 222 км | 3:08 |
Андреевское - Рослятино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рослятино | 222 км | 3:08 |
Рослятино - Жубрино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жубрино | 229 км | 3:12 |
Жубрино - Кокшарка (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кокшарка | 246 км | 3:22 |
Кокшарка - Люльково (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Люльково | 268 км | 3:37 |
Люльково - Аргуново (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Аргуново | 279 км | 3:43 |
Аргуново - Калинино (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Калинино | 299 км | 3:54 |
Калинино - Мякишево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мякишево | 305 км | 3:58 |
Мякишево - Кипшеньга (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кипшеньга | 306 км | 3:58 |
Кипшеньга - Аксентьево (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Аксентьево | 323 км | 4:07 |
Аксентьево - Никольск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никольск | 325 км | 4:08 |
Никольск - Кожаево (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кожаево | 333 км | 4:16 |
Кожаево - Пермас (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Пермас | 352 км | 4:31 |
Пермас - Лесная Роща (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесная Роща | 364 км | 4:38 |
Лесная Роща - Боровской (52 км; 0:28) | Вологодская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Боровской | 415 км | 5:07 |
Боровской - Верхнеспасское (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхнеспасское | 428 км | 5:13 |
Верхнеспасское - Кривячка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кривячка | 436 км | 5:18 |
Кривячка - Пищёвка (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пищёвка | 443 км | 5:22 |
Пищёвка - Зебляки (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Зебляки | 480 км | 5:44 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 490 км | 5:50 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 562 км | 6:30 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 586 км | 6:44 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 592 км | 6:48 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 605 км | 6:57 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 615 км | 7:02 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 644 км | 7:20 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 648 км | 7:24 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 655 км | 7:29 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 663 км | 7:35 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 681 км | 7:45 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 704 км | 7:59 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 718 км | 8:10 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 727 км | 8:17 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 743 км | 8:28 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 748 км | 8:32 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 750 км | 8:33 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 757 км | 8:37 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 757 км | 8:37 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 760 км | 8:38 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 760 км | 8:39 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 763 км | 8:40 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 764 км | 8:41 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 766 км | 8:42 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 767 км | 8:43 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 769 км | 8:44 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 771 км | 8:46 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 774 км | 8:48 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 775 км | 8:49 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 777 км | 8:52 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 785 км | 8:58 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 786 км | 9:00 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 788 км | 9:01 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 790 км | 9:04 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 795 км | 9:07 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 797 км | 9:08 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 802 км | 9:12 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 804 км | 9:13 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 810 км | 9:18 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 821 км | 9:26 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 822 км | 9:26 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 824 км | 9:28 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 829 км | 9:31 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 833 км | 9:34 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 837 км | 9:37 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 886 км | 10:08 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 909 км | 10:20 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 920 км | 10:26 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 931 км | 10:32 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 941 км | 10:39 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 944 км | 10:40 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 948 км | 10:42 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 961 км | 10:49 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 998 км | 11:09 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1073 км | 11:50 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1134 км | 12:24 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1144 км | 12:30 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1155 км | 12:36 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1156 км | 12:37 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1168 км | 12:44 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1194 км | 13:01 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1200 км | 13:05 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1205 км | 13:07 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1216 км | 13:17 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1219 км | 13:19 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1220 км | 13:20 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1237 км | 13:33 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1241 км | 13:36 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1249 км | 13:41 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1252 км | 13:43 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1254 км | 13:44 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1265 км | 13:50 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1272 км | 13:55 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1273 км | 13:55 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1280 км | 14:00 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1285 км | 14:04 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1309 км | 14:19 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1317 км | 14:25 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1324 км | 14:30 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1326 км | 14:32 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1342 км | 14:40 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1380 км | 15:01 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1422 км | 15:24 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1452 км | 15:41 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1481 км | 15:56 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1498 км | 16:06 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1529 км | 16:23 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1553 км | 16:37 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1569 км | 16:47 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1574 км | 16:49 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1576 км | 16:51 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1584 км | 16:55 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1587 км | 16:57 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1618 км | 17:21 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1622 км | 17:24 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1625 км | 17:26 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1627 км | 17:27 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1634 км | 17:32 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1638 км | 17:36 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1647 км | 17:41 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1648 км | 17:42 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1671 км | 17:55 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1685 км | 18:02 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1688 км | 18:04 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1690 км | 18:05 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1691 км | 18:05 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1718 км | 18:23 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1729 км | 18:29 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1737 км | 18:33 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1752 км | 18:41 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1772 км | 18:52 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1787 км | 19:00 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1803 км | 19:10 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1819 км | 19:18 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1860 км | 19:41 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1866 км | 19:44 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1885 км | 19:55 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1893 км | 20:01 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1898 км | 20:05 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1903 км | 20:08 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1910 км | 20:14 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1915 км | 20:18 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1932 км | 20:34 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1946 км | 20:46 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1950 км | 20:49 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1958 км | 20:54 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1971 км | 21:02 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1978 км | 21:06 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1993 км | 21:15 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1997 км | 21:18 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 2010 км | 21:25 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 2012 км | 21:26 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 2013 км | 21:27 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 2023 км | 21:32 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 2025 км | 21:33 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 2029 км | 21:35 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 2044 км | 21:43 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 2078 км | 22:08 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 2086 км | 22:12 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 2114 км | 22:28 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2158 км | 22:56 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2173 км | 23:06 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2190 км | 23:17 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2211 км | 23:31 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2221 км | 23:38 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2224 км | 23:40 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2232 км | 23:45 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2253 км | 23:59 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2273 км | 24:13 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2289 км | 24:25 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2302 км | 24:33 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2347 км | 25:03 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2397 км | 25:37 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2441 км | 26:09 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2454 км | 26:18 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2520 км | 27:04 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2526 км | 27:08 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2529 км | 27:11 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2558 км | 27:39 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2588 км | 27:59 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2591 км | 28:01 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2725 км | 29:17 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2818 км | 30:08 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2848 км | 30:24 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2962 км | 31:26 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3030 км | 32:04 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3054 км | 32:16 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3097 км | 32:40 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3125 км | 32:55 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 3155 км | 33:14 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3163 км | 33:19 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3193 км | 33:36 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3196 км | 33:37 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3215 км | 33:50 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3220 км | 33:53 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3240 км | 34:07 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3265 км | 34:22 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3298 км | 34:40 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3309 км | 34:46 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 3361 км | 35:18 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 3385 км | 35:32 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 3392 км | 35:36 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 3405 км | 35:44 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 3412 км | 35:48 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 3416 км | 35:49 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 3422 км | 35:54 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 3426 км | 35:55 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 3428 км | 35:57 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 3435 км | 36:00 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3437 км | 36:02 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 3439 км | 36:05 |