Маршрут Вага́й - Агеево
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2655 км; Время пути: 32:06
8 л./100 км * 2655 км ≈ 212 л.
50 руб./л. * 212 л. = 10600 руб.
|
Вага́й | ||
Вага́й - Кула́рово (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кула́рово | 13 км | 0:10 |
Кула́рово - Санниково (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Санниково | 30 км | 0:22 |
Санниково - Ма́слова (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ма́слова | 42 км | 0:30 |
Ма́слова - Сабанаки (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сабанаки | 54 км | 0:38 |
Сабанаки - Карачино (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карачино | 68 км | 0:48 |
Карачино - Тоболтура (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тоболтура | 82 км | 0:58 |
Тоболтура - Кутарбитка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кутарбитка | 94 км | 1:06 |
Кутарбитка - Байка́лово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Байка́лово | 116 км | 1:22 |
Байка́лово - Алга (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алга | 117 км | 1:24 |
Алга - Новосёлово (38 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новосёлово | 155 км | 1:49 |
Новосёлово - Щетко́во (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Щетко́во | 167 км | 1:57 |
Щетко́во - Ярко́во (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ярко́во | 172 км | 2:00 |
Ярко́во - Светлоозёрский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Светлоозёрский | 177 км | 2:05 |
Светлоозёрский - Усалка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Усалка | 184 км | 2:10 |
Усалка - Покро́вское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Покро́вское | 198 км | 2:17 |
Покро́вское - Весёлый (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Весёлый | 213 км | 2:29 |
Весёлый - Дубро́вное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубро́вное | 214 км | 2:30 |
Дубро́вное - Созо́ново (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Созо́ново | 230 км | 2:42 |
Созо́ново - Щерба́к (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Щерба́к | 234 км | 2:45 |
Щерба́к - Борки́ (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Борки́ | 245 км | 2:54 |
Борки́ - Каскара́ (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каскара́ | 254 км | 3:00 |
Каскара́ - Новотури́нский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новотури́нский | 259 км | 3:05 |
Новотури́нский - Тура́ева (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тура́ева | 263 км | 3:07 |
Тура́ева - Емба́ево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Емба́ево | 265 км | 3:09 |
Емба́ево - Тюмень (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тюмень | 267 км | 3:10 |
Тюмень - Яр (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яр | 269 км | 3:11 |
Яр - Исто́чник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Исто́чник | 270 км | 3:12 |
Исто́чник - Тюмень (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тюмень | 271 км | 3:13 |
Тюмень - Черви́шево (35 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Черви́шево | 306 км | 3:43 |
Черви́шево - Леваши́ (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Леваши́ | 318 км | 3:52 |
Леваши́ - Шо́рохово (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Шо́рохово | 338 км | 4:05 |
Шо́рохово - Исе́тское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Исе́тское | 358 км | 4:19 |
Исе́тское - Ба́рхатово (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ба́рхатово | 366 км | 4:26 |
Ба́рхатово - Гаева (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гаева | 369 км | 4:29 |
Гаева - Мостовское (14 км; 0:09) | Тюменская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Мостовское | 383 км | 4:39 |
Мостовское - Кодское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кодское | 391 км | 4:46 |
Кодское - Камышевка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Камышевка | 399 км | 4:52 |
Камышевка - Терсюкское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Терсюкское | 406 км | 4:58 |
Терсюкское - Спицыно (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Спицыно | 419 км | 5:10 |
Спицыно - Юлдус (22 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Юлдус | 441 км | 5:28 |
Юлдус - Маслянское (27 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Маслянское | 467 км | 5:49 |
Маслянское - Ша́дринск (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ша́дринск | 478 км | 5:58 |
Ша́дринск - Новый поселок (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новый поселок | 482 км | 6:01 |
Новый поселок - Верхняя Полевая (10 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Верхняя Полевая | 493 км | 6:13 |
Верхняя Полевая - Белоярка 1-я (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Белоярка 1-я | 520 км | 6:31 |
Белоярка 1-я - Павелево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Павелево | 520 км | 6:31 |
Павелево - Любимово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Любимово | 530 км | 6:38 |
Любимово - Уксянское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Уксянское | 533 км | 6:40 |
Уксянское - Песчано-Коледино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Песчано-Коледино | 546 км | 6:48 |
Песчано-Коледино - Верхняя Теча (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верхняя Теча | 560 км | 6:58 |
Верхняя Теча - Лобаново (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лобаново | 575 км | 7:08 |
Лобаново - Нижнепетропавловское (12 км; 0:08) | Курганская область - Челябинская область | ||
|
Нижнепетропавловское | 587 км | 7:16 |
Нижнепетропавловское - Русская Теча (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Русская Теча | 596 км | 7:22 |
Русская Теча - Бродокалмак (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Бродокалмак | 621 км | 7:40 |
Бродокалмак - Шумово (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шумово | 650 км | 7:59 |
Шумово - Миасское (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Миасское | 657 км | 8:05 |
Миасское - Аул (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Аул | 668 км | 8:13 |
Аул - Луговой (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Луговой | 696 км | 8:31 |
Луговой - Зуевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зуевка | 704 км | 8:37 |
Зуевка - Синеглазово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 713 км | 8:43 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 715 км | 8:44 |
Октябрьский - Глинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глинка | 721 км | 8:49 |
Глинка - Витаминный (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Витаминный | 744 км | 9:05 |
Витаминный - Тимирязевский (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 763 км | 9:18 |
Тимирязевский - Травники (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Травники | 777 км | 9:26 |
Травники - Боровое (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Боровое | 792 км | 9:37 |
Боровое - Нижний Атлян (32 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 824 км | 10:01 |
Нижний Атлян - Берёзовый Мост (58 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 883 км | 10:38 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 886 км | 10:41 |
Чёрная Речка - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 915 км | 10:57 |
Катавка - Юрюзань (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 939 км | 11:10 |
Юрюзань - Сим (57 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сим | 995 км | 11:41 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:37) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 1056 км | 12:18 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ауструм | 1065 км | 12:26 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балтика | 1080 км | 12:37 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1082 км | 12:38 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 1100 км | 12:53 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Уфа | 1106 км | 12:57 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 1123 км | 13:14 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Авдон | 1137 км | 13:25 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 1145 км | 13:31 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 1148 км | 13:33 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 1149 км | 13:34 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 1159 км | 13:41 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 1175 км | 13:51 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1201 км | 14:11 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 1205 км | 14:13 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восточное | 1216 км | 14:21 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 1223 км | 14:27 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кандры | 1248 км | 14:45 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (32 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 1280 км | 15:10 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1297 км | 15:20 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 1308 км | 15:28 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:54) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 1384 км | 16:23 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 1392 км | 16:27 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1439 км | 16:53 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 1464 км | 17:07 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 1501 км | 17:42 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1535 км | 18:05 |
Красный Яр - Кондурчинский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кондурчинский | 1538 км | 18:07 |
Кондурчинский - Излучина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Излучина | 1541 км | 18:09 |
Излучина - Светлое Поле (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Светлое Поле | 1547 км | 18:14 |
Светлое Поле - Самара (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Самара | 1558 км | 18:25 |
Самара - Курумоч (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Курумоч | 1563 км | 18:28 |
Курумоч - Зелёновка (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Зелёновка | 1592 км | 18:48 |
Зелёновка - Тольятти (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тольятти | 1596 км | 18:50 |
Тольятти - Жигулёвск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жигулёвск | 1603 км | 18:56 |
Жигулёвск - Александровка (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Александровка | 1614 км | 19:08 |
Александровка - Валы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Валы | 1620 км | 19:12 |
Валы - Большая Рязань (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большая Рязань | 1631 км | 19:22 |
Большая Рязань - Переволоки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Переволоки | 1638 км | 19:26 |
Переволоки - Междуреченск (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 1645 км | 19:32 |
Междуреченск - Печерское (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Печерское | 1651 км | 19:37 |
Печерское - Новые озерки (25 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Новые озерки | 1675 км | 19:54 |
Новые озерки - Сборный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сборный | 1679 км | 19:56 |
Сборный - Сызрань (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сызрань | 1686 км | 20:00 |
Сызрань - Взгорье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Взгорье | 1695 км | 20:07 |
Взгорье - Коптевка (29 км; 0:17) | Самарская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Коптевка | 1725 км | 20:24 |
Коптевка - Старое Томышево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Томышево | 1726 км | 20:25 |
Старое Томышево - Новоспасское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасское | 1736 км | 20:31 |
Новоспасское - Свирино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Свирино | 1748 км | 20:39 |
Свирино - Канадей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Канадей | 1752 км | 20:42 |
Канадей - Прасковьино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Прасковьино | 1760 км | 20:47 |
Прасковьино - Новый (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 1764 км | 20:49 |
Новый - Луговой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луговой | 1766 км | 20:51 |
Луговой - Волдачи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волдачи | 1772 км | 20:53 |
Волдачи - Николаевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1774 км | 20:56 |
Николаевка - Новая Петровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Петровка | 1777 км | 20:59 |
Новая Петровка - Булгаковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булгаковка | 1781 км | 21:01 |
Булгаковка - Нагорный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1786 км | 21:04 |
Нагорный - Большой Чирклей (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой Чирклей | 1789 км | 21:06 |
Большой Чирклей - Курмаевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Курмаевка | 1791 км | 21:06 |
Курмаевка - Ульяновка (19 км; 0:12) | Ульяновская область - Пензенская область | ||
|
Ульяновка | 1810 км | 21:19 |
Ульяновка - Сухановка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухановка | 1816 км | 21:23 |
Сухановка - Кузнецк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кузнецк | 1818 км | 21:24 |
Кузнецк - Каменка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каменка | 1824 км | 21:28 |
Каменка - Благодатка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Благодатка | 1831 км | 21:31 |
Благодатка - Махалино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Махалино | 1844 км | 21:38 |
Махалино - Старый Кряжим (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старый Кряжим | 1847 км | 21:40 |
Старый Кряжим - Нижняя Елюзань (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нижняя Елюзань | 1859 км | 21:47 |
Нижняя Елюзань - Чаадаевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1863 км | 21:49 |
Чаадаевка - Саловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Саловка | 1867 км | 21:51 |
Саловка - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1871 км | 21:53 |
Чаадаевка - Архангельское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Архангельское | 1875 км | 21:56 |
Архангельское - Луговые Выселки (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Луговые Выселки | 1895 км | 22:06 |
Луговые Выселки - Русский Ишим (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Русский Ишим | 1902 км | 22:11 |
Русский Ишим - Трофимовка (10 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трофимовка | 1911 км | 22:16 |
Трофимовка - Кижеватово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кижеватово | 1918 км | 22:21 |
Кижеватово - Чемодановка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чемодановка | 1922 км | 22:24 |
Чемодановка - Пенза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пенза | 1923 км | 22:26 |
Пенза - Рамзай (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Рамзай | 1958 км | 22:50 |
Рамзай - Мирный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мирный | 1966 км | 22:55 |
Мирный - Мокшан (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мокшан | 1974 км | 23:01 |
Мокшан - Симбухово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Симбухово | 1982 км | 23:08 |
Симбухово - Михайловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1986 км | 23:11 |
Михайловка - Плесс (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плесс | 1987 км | 23:12 |
Плесс - Подгорное (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Подгорное | 1996 км | 23:18 |
Подгорное - Вирга (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Вирга | 2017 км | 23:34 |
Вирга - Овчарное (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Овчарное | 2038 км | 23:48 |
Овчарное - Пешая Слобода (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пешая Слобода | 2041 км | 23:50 |
Пешая Слобода - Нижний Ломов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ломов | 2044 км | 23:52 |
Нижний Ломов - Серый Ключ (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Серый Ключ | 2055 км | 24:02 |
Серый Ключ - Кувак-Никольское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кувак-Никольское | 2059 км | 24:05 |
Кувак-Никольское - Зубово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубово | 2073 км | 24:14 |
Зубово - Веденяпино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Веденяпино | 2079 км | 24:19 |
Веденяпино - Ахлебинино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ахлебинино | 2084 км | 24:22 |
Ахлебинино - Дубровки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубровки | 2087 км | 24:24 |
Дубровки - Спасск (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Спасск | 2098 км | 24:32 |
Спасск - Зарубкино (16 км; 0:11) | Пензенская область - Мордовия | ||
|
Зарубкино | 2113 км | 24:43 |
Зарубкино - Каргал (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каргал | 2115 км | 24:44 |
Каргал - Новые Выселки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Выселки | 2117 км | 24:46 |
Новые Выселки - Зубова Поляна (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зубова Поляна | 2128 км | 24:56 |
Зубова Поляна - Умет (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умет | 2141 км | 25:06 |
Умет - Дубитель (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дубитель | 2153 км | 25:16 |
Дубитель - Придорожный (11 км; 0:07) | Мордовия - Рязанская область | ||
|
Придорожный | 2165 км | 25:24 |
Придорожный - Салтыково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Салтыково | 2169 км | 25:27 |
Салтыково - Ямбирно (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ямбирно | 2188 км | 25:40 |
Ямбирно - Кучасьево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кучасьево | 2194 км | 25:45 |
Кучасьево - Лесное Конобеево (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесное Конобеево | 2203 км | 25:52 |
Лесное Конобеево - Шацк (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шацк | 2218 км | 26:01 |
Шацк - Карабухино (33 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Карабухино | 2251 км | 26:27 |
Карабухино - Путятино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Путятино | 2261 км | 26:34 |
Путятино - Мощёновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мощёновка | 2263 км | 26:35 |
Мощёновка - Екатериновка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 2268 км | 26:42 |
Екатериновка - Задубровье (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Задубровье | 2295 км | 27:00 |
Задубровье - Заполье (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заполье | 2303 км | 27:05 |
Заполье - Мосолово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мосолово | 2307 км | 27:08 |
Мосолово - Сушки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сушки | 2317 км | 27:15 |
Сушки - Кирицы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирицы | 2318 км | 27:17 |
Кирицы - Заречье (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 2326 км | 27:23 |
Заречье - Листвянка (32 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Листвянка | 2357 км | 27:43 |
Листвянка - Александрово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александрово | 2362 км | 27:46 |
Александрово - Турлатово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Турлатово | 2367 км | 27:50 |
Турлатово - Рязань (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рязань | 2369 км | 27:52 |
Рязань - Рыбное (27 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Рыбное | 2396 км | 28:15 |
Рыбное - Зеленинские Дворики (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленинские Дворики | 2400 км | 28:17 |
Зеленинские Дворики - Большое Коровино (41 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Большое Коровино | 2441 км | 28:59 |
Большое Коровино - Осово (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Осово | 2456 км | 29:13 |
Осово - Серково (6 км; 0:05) | Рязанская область - Московская область | ||
|
Серково | 2461 км | 29:19 |
Серково - Серебряные Пруды (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Серебряные Пруды | 2465 км | 29:23 |
Серебряные Пруды - Шеметово (15 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Шеметово | 2480 км | 29:39 |
Шеметово - Прудищи (10 км; 0:10) | Московская область - Тульская область | ||
|
Прудищи | 2490 км | 29:49 |
Прудищи - Венёв (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Венёв | 2501 км | 29:59 |
Венёв - Хавки (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Хавки | 2508 км | 30:07 |
Хавки - Дедиловские Выселки (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дедиловские Выселки | 2519 км | 30:18 |
Дедиловские Выселки - Анишино (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Анишино | 2524 км | 30:23 |
Анишино - Дорофеево (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Дорофеево | 2536 км | 30:35 |
Дорофеево - Торхово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торхово | 2538 км | 30:37 |
Торхово - Крюково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крюково | 2539 км | 30:38 |
Крюково - Молодёжный (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 2544 км | 30:43 |
Молодёжный - Тула (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тула | 2547 км | 30:47 |
Тула - Прудное (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Прудное | 2565 км | 31:03 |
Прудное - Иншинский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Иншинский | 2567 км | 31:04 |
Иншинский - Рассвет (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рассвет | 2569 км | 31:06 |
Рассвет - Новый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый | 2571 км | 31:07 |
Новый - Зайцево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зайцево | 2574 км | 31:09 |
Зайцево - Логвиново (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Логвиново | 2582 км | 31:14 |
Логвиново - Воскресенское (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Воскресенское | 2593 км | 31:22 |
Воскресенское - Павлицкий (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Павлицкий | 2607 км | 31:32 |
Павлицкий - Шатово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шатово | 2609 км | 31:33 |
Шатово - Никольские Выселки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Никольские Выселки | 2613 км | 31:36 |
Никольские Выселки - Апухтино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Апухтино | 2625 км | 31:44 |
Апухтино - Денисово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Денисово | 2635 км | 31:50 |
Денисово - Суворов (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суворов | 2646 км | 31:57 |
Суворов - Шахтёрский (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шахтёрский | 2654 км | 32:03 |
Шахтёрский - Агеево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Агеево | 2656 км | 32:06 |