Маршрут Быстра - Ольштын
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 544 км; Время пути: 6:54
8 л./100 км * 544 км ≈ 44 л.
50 руб./л. * 44 л. = 2200 руб.
|
49.76049, 19.05980 | ||
49.76049, 19.05980 - Mikuszowice Krakowskie (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Mikuszowice Krakowskie | 3 км | 0:03 |
Mikuszowice Krakowskie - Kunzendorf (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kunzendorf | 9 км | 0:06 |
Kunzendorf - Bad Gottschalkowitz (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Bad Gottschalkowitz | 29 км | 0:21 |
Bad Gottschalkowitz - Пщина (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пщина | 31 км | 0:23 |
Пщина - Piasek (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Piasek | 37 км | 0:26 |
Piasek - Paprotzan (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Paprotzan | 47 км | 0:34 |
Paprotzan - Cielmice (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cielmice | 48 км | 0:34 |
Cielmice - Zawiść (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zawiść | 51 км | 0:37 |
Zawiść - Rathhaus (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Rathhaus | 60 км | 0:42 |
Rathhaus - Kostow (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kostow | 66 км | 0:46 |
Kostow - Birkental (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Birkental | 69 км | 0:48 |
Birkental - Brzenskowitz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brzenskowitz | 69 км | 0:48 |
Brzenskowitz - Jęzor (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jęzor | 70 км | 0:48 |
Jęzor - Bór (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bór | 73 км | 0:50 |
Bór - Porąbka (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Porąbka | 79 км | 0:53 |
Porąbka - Sulno (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sulno | 82 км | 0:55 |
Sulno - Strzemieszyce Wielkie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Strzemieszyce Wielkie | 83 км | 0:56 |
Strzemieszyce Wielkie - Piaski (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Piaski | 85 км | 0:57 |
Piaski - Antoniów (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Antoniów | 89 км | 1:00 |
Antoniów - Podskale (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Podskale | 94 км | 1:03 |
Podskale - Tuliszów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tuliszów | 96 км | 1:05 |
Tuliszów - Zabijak (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Zabijak | 108 км | 1:13 |
Zabijak - Markowice (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Markowice | 111 км | 1:16 |
Markowice - Rzeniszów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rzeniszów | 113 км | 1:17 |
Rzeniszów - Koziegłowy (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Koziegłowy | 115 км | 1:19 |
Koziegłowy - Siedlec Duży (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Siedlec Duży | 120 км | 1:22 |
Siedlec Duży - Siedlec Mały (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Siedlec Mały | 121 км | 1:23 |
Siedlec Mały - Romanów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Romanów | 124 км | 1:25 |
Romanów - Podlesie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podlesie | 126 км | 1:27 |
Podlesie - Zawisna (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zawisna | 127 км | 1:28 |
Zawisna - Wanaty (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wanaty | 129 км | 1:29 |
Wanaty - Kolonia Poczesna (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kolonia Poczesna | 129 км | 1:29 |
Kolonia Poczesna - Poczesna (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Poczesna | 131 км | 1:32 |
Poczesna - Zawodzie (0 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zawodzie | 132 км | 1:33 |
Zawodzie - Nowa Wieś (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowa Wieś | 133 км | 1:34 |
Nowa Wieś - Wrzosowa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wrzosowa | 135 км | 1:35 |
Wrzosowa - Raków (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Raków | 139 км | 1:39 |
Raków - Zawodzie-Dąbie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zawodzie-Dąbie | 140 км | 1:39 |
Zawodzie-Dąbie - Ostatni Grosz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostatni Grosz | 140 км | 1:40 |
Ostatni Grosz - Stare Miasto (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stare Miasto | 142 км | 1:42 |
Stare Miasto - Ченстохова (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ченстохова | 143 км | 1:42 |
Ченстохова - Wyczerpy-Aniołów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wyczerpy-Aniołów | 144 км | 1:43 |
Wyczerpy-Aniołów - Rząsawy (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Rząsawy | 149 км | 1:48 |
Rząsawy - Kościelec (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kościelec | 155 км | 1:52 |
Kościelec - Madalin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Madalin | 156 км | 1:52 |
Madalin - Grabowa (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabowa | 159 км | 1:54 |
Grabowa - Bogusławice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bogusławice | 161 км | 1:56 |
Bogusławice - Kruszyna (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kruszyna | 163 км | 1:58 |
Kruszyna - Wikłów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wikłów | 166 км | 1:59 |
Wikłów - Młynek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Młynek | 168 км | 2:01 |
Młynek - Szczepocice Rządowe (4 км; 0:02) | Силезское воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Szczepocice Rządowe | 172 км | 2:03 |
Szczepocice Rządowe - Radziechowice Drugie (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Radziechowice Drugie | 176 км | 2:06 |
Radziechowice Drugie - Stobiecko Szlacheckie (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Stobiecko Szlacheckie | 180 км | 2:09 |
Stobiecko Szlacheckie - Galonki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Galonki | 183 км | 2:11 |
Galonki - Dobryszyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dobryszyce | 185 км | 2:13 |
Dobryszyce - Kolonia Dobryszyce (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kolonia Dobryszyce | 186 км | 2:13 |
Kolonia Dobryszyce - Lefranów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lefranów | 188 км | 2:15 |
Lefranów - Słostowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Słostowice | 190 км | 2:16 |
Słostowice - Kosówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kosówka | 191 км | 2:17 |
Kosówka - Koźniewice-Piaski (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Koźniewice-Piaski | 194 км | 2:18 |
Koźniewice-Piaski - Ochocice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ochocice | 195 км | 2:19 |
Ochocice - Dąbrowa (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dąbrowa | 198 км | 2:21 |
Dąbrowa - Huta Porajska (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Huta Porajska | 201 км | 2:23 |
Huta Porajska - Poraj (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Poraj | 202 км | 2:24 |
Poraj - Adolfinów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Adolfinów | 205 км | 2:26 |
Adolfinów - Wygoda (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wygoda | 210 км | 2:31 |
Wygoda - Siomki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Siomki | 213 км | 2:33 |
Siomki - Rokszyce Drugie (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Rokszyce Drugie | 217 км | 2:37 |
Rokszyce Drugie - Kargał-Las (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kargał-Las | 217 км | 2:38 |
Kargał-Las - Пётркув-Трыбунальски (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пётркув-Трыбунальски | 219 км | 2:39 |
Пётркув-Трыбунальски - Daszówka (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Daszówka | 223 км | 2:43 |
Daszówka - Bąkowiec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąkowiec | 224 км | 2:43 |
Bąkowiec - Władysławów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Władysławów | 224 км | 2:44 |
Władysławów - Żychlin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żychlin | 225 км | 2:44 |
Żychlin - Brzoza (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzoza | 226 км | 2:46 |
Brzoza - Imielnia (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Imielnia | 229 км | 2:50 |
Imielnia - Sierosław (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sierosław | 230 км | 2:51 |
Sierosław - Wodzin Majoracki (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wodzin Majoracki | 233 км | 2:55 |
Wodzin Majoracki - Wodzinek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wodzinek | 234 км | 2:55 |
Wodzinek - Gołygów Pierwszy (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gołygów Pierwszy | 236 км | 2:56 |
Gołygów Pierwszy - Grabina Wola (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabina Wola | 240 км | 2:59 |
Grabina Wola - Żeromin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żeromin | 241 км | 2:59 |
Żeromin - Kalinko (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kalinko | 246 км | 3:04 |
Kalinko - Romanów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Romanów | 247 км | 3:04 |
Romanów - Przypusta (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Przypusta | 250 км | 3:06 |
Przypusta - Ludwików (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ludwików | 252 км | 3:08 |
Ludwików - Giemzów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Giemzów | 253 км | 3:09 |
Giemzów - Wandalin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wandalin | 253 км | 3:09 |
Wandalin - Stróża (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stróża | 254 км | 3:10 |
Stróża - Wiączyń Dolny (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wiączyń Dolny | 261 км | 3:15 |
Wiączyń Dolny - Natolin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Natolin | 265 км | 3:17 |
Natolin - Teolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teolin | 266 км | 3:18 |
Teolin - Plichtów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Plichtów | 267 км | 3:19 |
Plichtów - Głogowiec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głogowiec | 270 км | 3:20 |
Głogowiec - Nowe Skoszewy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Skoszewy | 270 км | 3:21 |
Nowe Skoszewy - Anielin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Anielin | 273 км | 3:23 |
Anielin - Стрыкув (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрыкув | 277 км | 3:25 |
Стрыкув - Rokitnica (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rokitnica | 278 км | 3:25 |
Rokitnica - Wola Błędowa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Błędowa | 280 км | 3:27 |
Wola Błędowa - Pludwiny (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Pludwiny | 286 км | 3:30 |
Pludwiny - Feliksów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Feliksów | 288 км | 3:31 |
Feliksów - Gadka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gadka | 291 км | 3:33 |
Gadka - Witów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Witów | 293 км | 3:34 |
Witów - Stare Piaski (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Piaski | 294 км | 3:35 |
Stare Piaski - Leżajna (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Leżajna | 295 км | 3:35 |
Leżajna - Sułkowice Drugie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sułkowice Drugie | 296 км | 3:36 |
Sułkowice Drugie - Bielice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bielice | 298 км | 3:36 |
Bielice - Stare Orenice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Orenice | 299 км | 3:37 |
Stare Orenice - Orenice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Orenice | 299 км | 3:37 |
Orenice - Rogaszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rogaszyn | 302 км | 3:39 |
Rogaszyn - Górki Pęcławskie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Górki Pęcławskie | 303 км | 3:41 |
Górki Pęcławskie - Pęcławice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pęcławice | 304 км | 3:41 |
Pęcławice - Młogoszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Młogoszyn | 307 км | 3:43 |
Młogoszyn - Stefanów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stefanów | 307 км | 3:43 |
Stefanów - Łęki Górne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łęki Górne | 309 км | 3:44 |
Łęki Górne - Krzyżanówek (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krzyżanówek | 312 км | 3:45 |
Krzyżanówek - Władysławów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Władysławów | 313 км | 3:46 |
Władysławów - Julianów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Julianów | 314 км | 3:46 |
Julianów - Kaszewy-Kolonia (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy-Kolonia | 314 км | 3:47 |
Kaszewy-Kolonia - Kaszewy Dworne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy Dworne | 314 км | 3:47 |
Kaszewy Dworne - Kaszewy Kościelne (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy Kościelne | 316 км | 3:48 |
Kaszewy Kościelne - Sokół (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sokół | 316 км | 3:48 |
Sokół - Sieraków (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sieraków | 318 км | 3:49 |
Sieraków - Dębina (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dębina | 321 км | 3:50 |
Dębina - Nowe Sójki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowe Sójki | 324 км | 3:52 |
Nowe Sójki - Sójki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sójki | 324 км | 3:52 |
Sójki - Sójki-Parcel (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sójki-Parcel | 324 км | 3:52 |
Sójki-Parcel - Strzelce (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Strzelce | 330 км | 3:56 |
Strzelce - Karolew (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Karolew | 331 км | 3:57 |
Karolew - Holendry Strzeleckie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Holendry Strzeleckie | 332 км | 3:59 |
Holendry Strzeleckie - Sieraków (1 км; 0:01) | Лодзинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Sieraków | 334 км | 4:00 |
Sieraków - Marianów Sierakowski (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Marianów Sierakowski | 336 км | 4:02 |
Marianów Sierakowski - Sierakówek (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sierakówek | 337 км | 4:04 |
Sierakówek - Lisica (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lisica | 338 км | 4:04 |
Lisica - Гостынин (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гостынин | 344 км | 4:08 |
Гостынин - Legarda (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Legarda | 345 км | 4:09 |
Legarda - Rogożewek (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rogożewek | 348 км | 4:11 |
Rogożewek - Bolesławów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bolesławów | 348 км | 4:12 |
Bolesławów - Stefanów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stefanów | 350 км | 4:13 |
Stefanów - Wola Łącka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wola Łącka | 350 км | 4:13 |
Wola Łącka - Ludwików (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ludwików | 351 км | 4:14 |
Ludwików - Łąck (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łąck | 353 км | 4:15 |
Łąck - Grabina (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Grabina | 358 км | 4:19 |
Grabina - Плоцк (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Плоцк | 366 км | 4:25 |
Плоцк - Nowe Boryszewo (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Nowe Boryszewo | 369 км | 4:27 |
Nowe Boryszewo - Kostrogaj (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kostrogaj | 370 км | 4:29 |
Kostrogaj - Плоцк (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плоцк | 371 км | 4:30 |
Плоцк - Brochocin (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Brochocin | 373 км | 4:33 |
Brochocin - Goślice (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Goślice | 377 км | 4:35 |
Goślice - Ciachcin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ciachcin | 379 км | 4:37 |
Ciachcin - Kuchary-Jeżewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kuchary-Jeżewo | 380 км | 4:38 |
Kuchary-Jeżewo - Drwały (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Drwały | 381 км | 4:38 |
Drwały - Niszczyce (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Niszczyce | 381 км | 4:38 |
Niszczyce - Kłobie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kłobie | 382 км | 4:39 |
Kłobie - Gilino (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gilino | 383 км | 4:40 |
Gilino - Bielsk (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bielsk | 385 км | 4:42 |
Bielsk - Ułtowo (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ułtowo | 388 км | 4:44 |
Ułtowo - Mokrzk (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mokrzk | 390 км | 4:46 |
Mokrzk - Mlice-Kostery (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mlice-Kostery | 390 км | 4:46 |
Mlice-Kostery - Psary (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Psary | 393 км | 4:47 |
Psary - Kozłówko (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kozłówko | 395 км | 4:49 |
Kozłówko - Kozłowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kozłowo | 396 км | 4:49 |
Kozłowo - Świerczynek (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Świerczynek | 399 км | 4:51 |
Świerczynek - Drobin (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Drobin | 400 км | 4:53 |
Drobin - Budkowo (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Budkowo | 403 км | 4:55 |
Budkowo - Karsy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Karsy | 404 км | 4:56 |
Karsy - Żukowo-Wawrzonki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Żukowo-Wawrzonki | 407 км | 4:59 |
Żukowo-Wawrzonki - Cieciersk (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cieciersk | 408 км | 4:59 |
Cieciersk - Рачёнж (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рачёнж | 410 км | 5:01 |
Рачёнж - Kiniki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kiniki | 412 км | 5:03 |
Kiniki - Sierakowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sierakowo | 413 км | 5:04 |
Sierakowo - Kossobudy (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kossobudy | 415 км | 5:06 |
Kossobudy - Lipa (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Lipa | 418 км | 5:10 |
Lipa - Dreglin (2 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Dreglin | 421 км | 5:15 |
Dreglin - Kowalewko (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kowalewko | 422 км | 5:16 |
Kowalewko - Zygmuntowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zygmuntowo | 424 км | 5:17 |
Zygmuntowo - Unierzyż (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Unierzyż | 427 км | 5:19 |
Unierzyż - Strzegowo (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Strzegowo | 430 км | 5:22 |
Strzegowo - Mdzewo (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Mdzewo | 436 км | 5:27 |
Mdzewo - Dalnia (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dalnia | 439 км | 5:30 |
Dalnia - Ignacewo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ignacewo | 441 км | 5:31 |
Ignacewo - Żurominek (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żurominek | 443 км | 5:33 |
Żurominek - Stare Kosiny (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stare Kosiny | 446 км | 5:36 |
Stare Kosiny - Wiśniewo (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wiśniewo | 451 км | 5:39 |
Wiśniewo - Modła (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Modła | 454 км | 5:42 |
Modła - Млава (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Млава | 455 км | 5:43 |
Млава - Nowa Wieś (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowa Wieś | 458 км | 5:45 |
Nowa Wieś - Krajewo (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Krajewo | 462 км | 5:49 |
Krajewo - Uniszki-Cegielnia (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Uniszki-Cegielnia | 462 км | 5:49 |
Uniszki-Cegielnia - Uniszki Zawadzkie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Uniszki Zawadzkie | 463 км | 5:50 |
Uniszki Zawadzkie - Michalinowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michalinowo | 465 км | 5:52 |
Michalinowo - Kuklin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kuklin | 467 км | 5:54 |
Kuklin - Pepłowo (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Pepłowo | 470 км | 5:56 |
Pepłowo - Napierki (1 км; 0:00) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Варминско-Мазурское воеводство | ||
|
Napierki | 471 км | 5:57 |
Napierki - Grabowo Leśne (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabowo Leśne | 474 км | 5:59 |
Grabowo Leśne - Gniadki (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Gniadki | 481 км | 6:04 |
Gniadki - Kanigowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kanigowo | 483 км | 6:05 |
Kanigowo - Piątki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Piątki | 486 км | 6:07 |
Piątki - Littfinken (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Littfinken | 489 км | 6:12 |
Littfinken - Załuski (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Załuski | 492 км | 6:16 |
Załuski - Rączki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rączki | 494 км | 6:17 |
Rączki - Frąknowo (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Frąknowo | 498 км | 6:20 |
Frąknowo - Rodowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rodowo | 501 км | 6:22 |
Rodowo - Jadamowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jadamowo | 503 км | 6:23 |
Jadamowo - Witramowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Witramowo | 504 км | 6:24 |
Witramowo - Waplewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Waplewo | 505 км | 6:24 |
Waplewo - Ganshorn (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ganshorn | 509 км | 6:27 |
Ganshorn - Lutek (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lutek | 509 км | 6:28 |
Lutek - Paulsgut (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Paulsgut | 510 км | 6:28 |
Paulsgut - Ольштынек (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольштынек | 513 км | 6:31 |
Ольштынек - Königsgut (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Königsgut | 514 км | 6:32 |
Königsgut - Wilken (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wilken | 518 км | 6:34 |
Wilken - Ольштынек (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольштынек | 519 км | 6:35 |
Ольштынек - Ameryka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ameryka | 521 км | 6:36 |
Ameryka - Grieslienen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grieslienen | 522 км | 6:37 |
Grieslienen - Honigswalde (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Honigswalde | 527 км | 6:40 |
Honigswalde - Stabigotten (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stabigotten | 528 км | 6:41 |
Stabigotten - Darethen (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Darethen | 534 км | 6:45 |
Darethen - Thomsdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Thomsdorf | 536 км | 6:46 |
Thomsdorf - Jaroty (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jaroty | 539 км | 6:48 |
Jaroty - Ольштын (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольштын | 544 км | 6:54 |