Маршрут Буньково - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3279 км; Время пути: 33:42
8 л./100 км * 3279 км ≈ 262 л.
50 руб./л. * 262 л. = 13100 руб.
|
Буньково | ||
Буньково - Вичуга (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вичуга | 1 км | 0:01 |
Вичуга - Старая Вичуга (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старая Вичуга | 6 км | 0:05 |
Старая Вичуга - Кинешма (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кинешма | 27 км | 0:19 |
Кинешма - Заволжск (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Заволжск | 41 км | 0:31 |
Заволжск - Комарово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комарово | 45 км | 0:34 |
Комарово - Козловка (39 км; 0:25) | Ивановская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Козловка | 83 км | 0:59 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 89 км | 1:02 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 104 км | 1:12 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 123 км | 1:22 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 133 км | 1:28 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 144 км | 1:34 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 164 км | 1:45 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 168 км | 1:48 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 172 км | 1:50 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 181 км | 1:57 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 193 км | 2:04 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 194 км | 2:05 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 197 км | 2:06 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 198 км | 2:07 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 200 км | 2:08 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 200 км | 2:08 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 203 км | 2:10 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 205 км | 2:11 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 206 км | 2:12 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 207 км | 2:12 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 208 км | 2:13 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 209 км | 2:13 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 210 км | 2:14 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 211 км | 2:14 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 212 км | 2:15 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 213 км | 2:15 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 215 км | 2:16 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 215 км | 2:16 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 216 км | 2:16 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 218 км | 2:18 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 220 км | 2:19 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 237 км | 2:28 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 248 км | 2:35 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 249 км | 2:36 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 250 км | 2:37 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 251 км | 2:37 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 259 км | 2:46 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 322 км | 3:22 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 332 км | 3:28 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 403 км | 4:08 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 428 км | 4:22 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 434 км | 4:26 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 447 км | 4:35 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 457 км | 4:40 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 486 км | 4:58 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 489 км | 5:02 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 497 км | 5:06 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 505 км | 5:13 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 522 км | 5:22 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 545 км | 5:37 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 559 км | 5:47 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 569 км | 5:55 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 585 км | 6:06 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 590 км | 6:09 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 591 км | 6:11 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 598 км | 6:15 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 599 км | 6:15 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 601 км | 6:16 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 602 км | 6:16 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 604 км | 6:18 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 606 км | 6:19 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 607 км | 6:20 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 609 км | 6:21 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 611 км | 6:22 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 613 км | 6:24 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 615 км | 6:26 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 616 км | 6:27 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 619 км | 6:30 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 627 км | 6:36 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 628 км | 6:37 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 629 км | 6:39 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 632 км | 6:42 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 637 км | 6:45 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 638 км | 6:46 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 644 км | 6:50 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 645 км | 6:51 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 652 км | 6:56 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 663 км | 7:03 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 664 км | 7:04 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 666 км | 7:05 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 671 км | 7:08 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 675 км | 7:12 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 678 км | 7:15 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 728 км | 7:45 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 751 км | 7:58 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 761 км | 8:04 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 773 км | 8:10 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 783 км | 8:16 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 785 км | 8:18 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 790 км | 8:20 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 802 км | 8:27 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 839 км | 8:47 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 915 км | 9:28 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 976 км | 10:02 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 985 км | 10:07 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 997 км | 10:14 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 998 км | 10:15 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1010 км | 10:22 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1036 км | 10:38 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1042 км | 10:43 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1046 км | 10:45 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1058 км | 10:54 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1061 км | 10:57 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1062 км | 10:57 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1079 км | 11:10 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1083 км | 11:13 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1090 км | 11:18 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1094 км | 11:21 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1095 км | 11:22 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1106 км | 11:28 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1113 км | 11:33 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1114 км | 11:33 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1121 км | 11:38 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1127 км | 11:41 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1151 км | 11:57 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1159 км | 12:03 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1166 км | 12:08 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1168 км | 12:09 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1184 км | 12:18 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1221 км | 12:39 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1264 км | 13:02 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1294 км | 13:18 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1323 км | 13:34 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1339 км | 13:44 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1370 км | 14:01 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1395 км | 14:14 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1411 км | 14:25 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1416 км | 14:27 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1417 км | 14:29 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1426 км | 14:33 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1429 км | 14:35 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1459 км | 14:59 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1464 км | 15:02 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1467 км | 15:04 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1468 км | 15:05 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1476 км | 15:10 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1480 км | 15:14 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1489 км | 15:19 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1490 км | 15:20 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1513 км | 15:32 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1526 км | 15:40 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1530 км | 15:42 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1531 км | 15:42 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1532 км | 15:43 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1560 км | 16:00 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1571 км | 16:06 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1579 км | 16:11 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1594 км | 16:19 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1613 км | 16:30 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1628 км | 16:38 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1645 км | 16:47 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1661 км | 16:56 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1702 км | 17:19 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1708 км | 17:22 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1727 км | 17:33 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1735 км | 17:39 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1740 км | 17:43 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1744 км | 17:46 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1752 км | 17:51 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1756 км | 17:56 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1774 км | 18:12 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1788 км | 18:24 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1791 км | 18:27 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1799 км | 18:32 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1812 км | 18:40 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1820 км | 18:44 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1835 км | 18:53 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1839 км | 18:56 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1851 км | 19:03 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1854 км | 19:04 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1855 км | 19:04 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1864 км | 19:10 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1867 км | 19:11 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1870 км | 19:13 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1886 км | 19:21 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1919 км | 19:45 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1928 км | 19:50 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1955 км | 20:06 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2000 км | 20:33 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2015 км | 20:44 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2032 км | 20:55 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2053 км | 21:09 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2063 км | 21:16 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2065 км | 21:17 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2073 км | 21:22 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2094 км | 21:36 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2114 км | 21:51 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2131 км | 22:03 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2143 км | 22:11 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2188 км | 22:41 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2239 км | 23:15 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2283 км | 23:46 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2296 км | 23:56 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2362 км | 24:42 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2368 км | 24:46 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2371 км | 24:49 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2400 км | 25:17 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2430 км | 25:37 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2433 км | 25:39 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2567 км | 26:54 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2660 км | 27:45 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2690 км | 28:02 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2804 км | 29:04 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2872 км | 29:41 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2895 км | 29:54 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2939 км | 30:18 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2967 км | 30:33 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 2996 км | 30:51 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3005 км | 30:56 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3035 км | 31:13 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3037 км | 31:15 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3056 км | 31:28 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3061 км | 31:31 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3082 км | 31:45 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3107 км | 31:59 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3140 км | 32:17 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3150 км | 32:23 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 3203 км | 32:56 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 3227 км | 33:10 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 3233 км | 33:14 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 3247 км | 33:21 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 3254 км | 33:25 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 3257 км | 33:27 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 3264 км | 33:31 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 3267 км | 33:33 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 3270 км | 33:35 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 3276 км | 33:38 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3278 км | 33:40 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 3280 км | 33:42 |