Маршрут Булавинское - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4039 км; Время пути: 45:33
8 л./100 км * 4039 км ≈ 323 л.
50 руб./л. * 323 л. = 16150 руб.
|
Булавинское | ||
Булавинское - Савелевка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Савелевка | 4 км | 0:04 |
Савелевка - Булавино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булавино | 7 км | 0:06 |
Булавино - Дебальцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дебальцево | 10 км | 0:08 |
Дебальцево - Миус (11 км; 0:06) | Донецкая Народная Республика - Луганская Народная Республика | ||
|
Миус | 21 км | 0:14 |
Миус - Фащевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фащевка | 26 км | 0:17 |
Фащевка - Фащевка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Фащевка | 35 км | 0:23 |
Фащевка - Индустрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Индустрия | 37 км | 0:25 |
Индустрия - Красный Кут (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Кут | 41 км | 0:27 |
Красный Кут - Вахрушево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вахрушево | 47 км | 0:30 |
Вахрушево - Хрустальный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хрустальный | 50 км | 0:32 |
Хрустальный - Красный Луч (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Луч | 53 км | 0:33 |
Красный Луч - Ивановка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановка | 59 км | 0:37 |
Ивановка - Малониколаевка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малониколаевка | 71 км | 0:45 |
Малониколаевка - Мирное (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мирное | 80 км | 0:52 |
Мирное - Успенка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Успенка | 84 км | 0:54 |
Успенка - Лутугино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лутугино | 89 км | 0:58 |
Лутугино - Георгиевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Георгиевка | 94 км | 1:01 |
Георгиевка - Терновое (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Терновое | 109 км | 1:11 |
Терновое - Луганск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луганск | 112 км | 1:13 |
Луганск - Хрящеватое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хрящеватое | 116 км | 1:15 |
Хрящеватое - Новосветловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новосветловка | 122 км | 1:19 |
Новосветловка - Комиссаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комиссаровка | 125 км | 1:20 |
Комиссаровка - Катериновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Катериновка | 128 км | 1:23 |
Катериновка - Видно-Софиевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Видно-Софиевка | 128 км | 1:23 |
Видно-Софиевка - Новоанновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоанновка | 130 км | 1:24 |
Новоанновка - Придорожное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Придорожное | 136 км | 1:27 |
Придорожное - Самсоновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Самсоновка | 139 км | 1:29 |
Самсоновка - Молодогвардейск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодогвардейск | 142 км | 1:31 |
Молодогвардейск - Суходольск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Суходольск | 148 км | 1:34 |
Суходольск - Краснодон (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Краснодон | 149 км | 1:35 |
Краснодон - Урало-Кавказ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Урало-Кавказ | 162 км | 1:43 |
Урало-Кавказ - Изварино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Изварино | 165 км | 1:45 |
Изварино - Донецк (4 км; 0:02) | Луганская Народная Республика - Ростовская область | ||
|
Донецк | 170 км | 1:48 |
Донецк - Каменск-Шахтинский (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 195 км | 2:04 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Южный (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Южный | 204 км | 2:10 |
Южный - Подскельный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подскельный | 205 км | 2:11 |
Подскельный - Каменск-Шахтинский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 206 км | 2:12 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Шахтёрский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шахтёрский | 209 км | 2:14 |
Шахтёрский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 210 км | 2:15 |
Юбилейный - Каменск-Шахтинский (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 213 км | 2:19 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Лесной (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной | 214 км | 2:20 |
Лесной - Глубокий (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 236 км | 2:34 |
Глубокий - Васильевка (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Васильевка | 259 км | 2:51 |
Васильевка - Тарасовский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 259 км | 2:52 |
Тарасовский - Миллерово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Миллерово | 281 км | 3:08 |
Миллерово - Новоспасовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 283 км | 3:10 |
Новоспасовка - Малотокмацкий (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малотокмацкий | 289 км | 3:14 |
Малотокмацкий - Ольховый Рог (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ольховый Рог | 305 км | 3:25 |
Ольховый Рог - Ярский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ярский | 316 км | 3:32 |
Ярский - Кашары (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кашары | 329 км | 3:41 |
Кашары - Поповка (33 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Поповка | 362 км | 4:07 |
Поповка - Каменка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 368 км | 4:12 |
Каменка - Яблоновский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яблоновский | 373 км | 4:15 |
Яблоновский - Белогорский (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Белогорский | 422 км | 4:47 |
Белогорский - Вёшенская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вёшенская | 427 км | 4:51 |
Вёшенская - Колундаевский (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Колундаевский | 444 км | 5:02 |
Колундаевский - Шакин (42 км; 0:27) | Ростовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Шакин | 486 км | 5:30 |
Шакин - Кумылженская (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кумылженская | 520 км | 5:53 |
Кумылженская - Обливский (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обливский | 522 км | 5:55 |
Обливский - 1-й Княженский (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
1-й Княженский | 558 км | 6:21 |
1-й Княженский - Отрадное (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Отрадное | 572 км | 6:31 |
Отрадное - Михайловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловка | 574 км | 6:32 |
Михайловка - Сидоры (16 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Сидоры | 590 км | 6:51 |
Сидоры - Моховский (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Моховский | 600 км | 6:58 |
Моховский - Большой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой | 603 км | 6:59 |
Большой - 2-й Плотников (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
2-й Плотников | 633 км | 7:19 |
2-й Плотников - Секачи (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Секачи | 644 км | 7:27 |
Секачи - Большевик (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большевик | 663 км | 7:40 |
Большевик - Журавка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Журавка | 688 км | 7:57 |
Журавка - Вязовка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вязовка | 696 км | 8:02 |
Вязовка - Большой Морец (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большой Морец | 706 км | 8:08 |
Большой Морец - Елань (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Елань | 711 км | 8:12 |
Елань - Терновое (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Терновое | 725 км | 8:25 |
Терновое - Самойловка (11 км; 0:11) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Самойловка | 736 км | 8:36 |
Самойловка - Криуша (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Криуша | 755 км | 8:55 |
Криуша - Каменка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 759 км | 8:59 |
Каменка - Казачка (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Казачка | 779 км | 9:19 |
Казачка - Калининск (37 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Калининск | 817 км | 9:45 |
Калининск - Первомайское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайское | 825 км | 9:51 |
Первомайское - Бутырки (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бутырки | 842 км | 10:02 |
Бутырки - Красный Октябрь (64 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Красный Октябрь | 906 км | 10:51 |
Красный Октябрь - Сторожевка (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сторожевка | 922 км | 11:04 |
Сторожевка - Саратов (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саратов | 930 км | 11:09 |
Саратов - Дубки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубки | 940 км | 11:15 |
Дубки - Пристанное (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пристанное | 952 км | 11:25 |
Пристанное - Шумейка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейка | 957 км | 11:28 |
Шумейка - Бобровка (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 992 км | 11:51 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 997 км | 11:55 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1000 км | 11:57 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 1002 км | 11:58 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 1015 км | 12:07 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1024 км | 12:13 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1027 км | 12:15 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1041 км | 12:25 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1046 км | 12:28 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 1064 км | 12:41 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 1077 км | 12:49 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1095 км | 13:04 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1110 км | 13:14 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1121 км | 13:22 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1131 км | 13:29 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 1141 км | 13:36 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1169 км | 13:55 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1174 км | 13:59 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1178 км | 14:03 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1183 км | 14:06 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1191 км | 14:11 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1220 км | 14:31 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1235 км | 14:41 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 1255 км | 14:55 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1272 км | 15:07 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1288 км | 15:18 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1298 км | 15:24 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1302 км | 15:27 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1303 км | 15:28 |
Проспект - Воскресенка (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1333 км | 15:49 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1339 км | 15:53 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 1341 км | 15:55 |
Самара - Новосемейкино (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1380 км | 16:35 |
Новосемейкино - Радиоцентр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1380 км | 16:36 |
Радиоцентр - Звёздный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1385 км | 16:39 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1393 км | 16:47 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черновка | 1429 км | 17:11 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 1466 км | 17:46 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1490 км | 18:00 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 1537 км | 18:26 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 1546 км | 18:31 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 1620 км | 19:50 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 1631 км | 19:59 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 1647 км | 20:10 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 1679 км | 20:32 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 1705 км | 20:52 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 1723 км | 21:06 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1727 км | 21:09 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 1754 км | 21:27 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 1771 км | 21:38 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 1780 км | 21:44 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 1781 км | 21:45 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 1783 км | 21:47 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 1792 км | 21:53 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 1797 км | 21:57 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 1805 км | 22:04 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 1828 км | 22:22 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1847 км | 22:36 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 1850 км | 22:38 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 1864 км | 22:49 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 1872 км | 22:54 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 1932 км | 23:36 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 1987 км | 24:06 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 2014 км | 24:22 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 2043 км | 24:38 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 2045 км | 24:39 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 2106 км | 25:18 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 2137 км | 25:40 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 2153 км | 25:57 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 2165 км | 26:07 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 2184 км | 26:18 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 2206 км | 26:34 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 2214 км | 26:39 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2215 км | 26:40 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 2220 км | 26:43 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 2233 км | 26:52 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 2255 км | 27:07 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 2267 км | 27:15 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 2271 км | 27:18 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 2293 км | 27:33 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 2310 км | 27:44 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 2319 км | 27:51 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 2321 км | 27:52 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 2339 км | 28:04 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 2354 км | 28:14 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 2368 км | 28:23 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 2397 км | 28:42 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 2400 км | 28:44 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 2435 км | 29:08 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 2469 км | 29:31 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 2473 км | 29:33 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 2482 км | 29:40 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 2499 км | 29:53 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 2515 км | 30:04 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 2516 км | 30:05 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 2530 км | 30:14 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 2559 км | 30:33 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 2636 км | 31:20 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 2648 км | 31:27 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 2701 км | 31:56 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 2727 км | 32:10 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 2754 км | 32:25 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 2782 км | 32:41 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 2796 км | 32:49 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 2808 км | 32:56 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 2809 км | 32:57 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2814 км | 33:00 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2823 км | 33:06 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2826 км | 33:08 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2834 км | 33:13 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2855 км | 33:27 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2875 км | 33:41 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2891 км | 33:53 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2904 км | 34:01 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2949 км | 34:31 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2999 км | 35:05 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 3043 км | 35:37 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 3056 км | 35:46 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 3122 км | 36:33 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 3128 км | 36:37 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 3131 км | 36:39 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 3160 км | 37:07 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 3190 км | 37:27 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 3193 км | 37:29 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 3327 км | 38:45 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3420 км | 39:36 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3450 км | 39:52 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 3564 км | 40:55 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3632 км | 41:32 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3656 км | 41:45 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3699 км | 42:08 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3727 км | 42:24 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 3757 км | 42:42 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3765 км | 42:47 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3795 км | 43:04 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3798 км | 43:05 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3817 км | 43:18 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3822 км | 43:22 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3842 км | 43:36 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3867 км | 43:50 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3900 км | 44:08 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3911 км | 44:14 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 3963 км | 44:46 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 3987 км | 45:00 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 3994 км | 45:04 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 4007 км | 45:12 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 4014 км | 45:16 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 4018 км | 45:18 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 4024 км | 45:22 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 4028 км | 45:24 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 4030 км | 45:25 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 4037 км | 45:29 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 4039 км | 45:30 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 4041 км | 45:33 |