Маршрут Братское - 3-е Парголово
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1621 км; Время пути: 19:46
8 л./100 км * 1621 км ≈ 130 л.
50 руб./л. * 130 л. = 6500 руб.
|
Братское | ||
Братское - Вишнёвое (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вишнёвое | 8 км | 0:08 |
Вишнёвое - Полянка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Полянка | 12 км | 0:12 |
Полянка - Арбузинка (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Арбузинка | 20 км | 0:19 |
Арбузинка - Кавуны (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кавуны | 25 км | 0:25 |
Кавуны - Южноукраинск (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Южноукраинск | 31 км | 0:31 |
Южноукраинск - Зелёная Поляна (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зелёная Поляна | 42 км | 0:41 |
Зелёная Поляна - Благодатное (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Благодатное | 46 км | 0:45 |
Благодатное - Курипчино (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Курипчино | 57 км | 0:53 |
Курипчино - Мигия (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мигия | 63 км | 0:58 |
Мигия - Первомайск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Первомайск | 70 км | 1:04 |
Первомайск - Лукашовка (21 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 91 км | 1:21 |
Лукашовка - Пушково (12 км; 0:08) | Николаевская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Пушково | 103 км | 1:29 |
Пушково - Одая (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Одая | 109 км | 1:33 |
Одая - Александровка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 114 км | 1:37 |
Александровка - Голованевск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Голованевск | 119 км | 1:40 |
Голованевск - Станиславово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Станиславово | 132 км | 1:49 |
Станиславово - Ладыжинка (23 км; 0:16) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Ладыжинка | 154 км | 2:05 |
Ладыжинка - Шарин (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шарин | 163 км | 2:11 |
Шарин - Умань (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умань | 176 км | 2:22 |
Умань - Дмитрушки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дмитрушки | 183 км | 2:26 |
Дмитрушки - Краснополка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснополка | 190 км | 2:32 |
Краснополка - Подобная (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подобная | 197 км | 2:36 |
Подобная - Нестеровка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нестеровка | 206 км | 2:41 |
Нестеровка - Зелёный Рог (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёный Рог | 221 км | 2:49 |
Зелёный Рог - Ольшанка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 230 км | 2:54 |
Ольшанка - Жашков (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жашков | 236 км | 2:57 |
Жашков - Юрковка (11 км; 0:05) | Черкасская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Юрковка | 247 км | 3:03 |
Юрковка - Снежки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Снежки | 251 км | 3:06 |
Снежки - Винаровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Винаровка | 256 км | 3:08 |
Винаровка - Чупира (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Чупира | 277 км | 3:30 |
Чупира - Черкас (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черкас | 288 км | 3:41 |
Черкас - Черкас (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черкас | 289 км | 3:43 |
Черкас - Белая Церковь (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белая Церковь | 298 км | 3:51 |
Белая Церковь - Соколовка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Соколовка | 314 км | 4:00 |
Соколовка - Гребёнки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гребёнки | 318 км | 4:02 |
Гребёнки - Ксаверовка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 329 км | 4:11 |
Ксаверовка - Кодаки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кодаки | 335 км | 4:17 |
Кодаки - Мытница (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мытница | 339 км | 4:19 |
Мытница - Диброва (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Диброва | 347 км | 4:25 |
Диброва - Здоровка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Здоровка | 348 км | 4:25 |
Здоровка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 351 км | 4:27 |
Калиновка - Глеваха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Глеваха | 355 км | 4:29 |
Глеваха - Мархалевка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мархалевка | 361 км | 4:36 |
Мархалевка - Боярка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боярка | 363 км | 4:37 |
Боярка - Вита-Почтовая (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вита-Почтовая | 367 км | 4:39 |
Вита-Почтовая - Гевея (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гевея | 369 км | 4:40 |
Гевея - Чабаны (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чабаны | 371 км | 4:42 |
Чабаны - Киев (1 км; 0:01) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 372 км | 4:43 |
Киев - Бровары (28 км; 0:31) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 400 км | 5:15 |
Бровары - Перемога (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перемога | 409 км | 5:24 |
Перемога - Киев (0 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 409 км | 5:24 |
Киев - Калиновка (1 км; 0:00) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Калиновка | 410 км | 5:25 |
Калиновка - Скибин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Скибин | 412 км | 5:27 |
Скибин - Залесье (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залесье | 417 км | 5:32 |
Залесье - Семиполки (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Семиполки | 429 км | 5:43 |
Семиполки - Калитянское (6 км; 0:06) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Калитянское | 435 км | 5:49 |
Калитянское - Сокирин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 442 км | 5:53 |
Сокирин - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 445 км | 5:54 |
Сыраи - Ерков (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 447 км | 5:57 |
Ерков - Гарбузин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 450 км | 6:00 |
Гарбузин - Алексеевщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 452 км | 6:02 |
Алексеевщина - Козелец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козелец | 453 км | 6:03 |
Козелец - Лемеши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лемеши | 462 км | 6:08 |
Лемеши - Шуляки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 465 км | 6:10 |
Шуляки - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 467 км | 6:11 |
Песоцкое - Копти (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копти | 470 км | 6:13 |
Копти - Прогресс (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прогресс | 477 км | 6:20 |
Прогресс - Красиловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красиловка | 487 км | 6:26 |
Красиловка - Топчиевка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 491 км | 6:30 |
Топчиевка - Красное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красное | 497 км | 6:34 |
Красное - Ягодное (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ягодное | 503 км | 6:42 |
Ягодное - Шестовица (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шестовица | 511 км | 6:47 |
Шестовица - Киенка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киенка | 518 км | 6:51 |
Киенка - Новый Белоус (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 529 км | 6:57 |
Новый Белоус - Кошевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кошевка | 531 км | 6:58 |
Кошевка - Деснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Деснянка | 534 км | 7:00 |
Деснянка - Равнополье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Равнополье | 541 км | 7:04 |
Равнополье - Великие Осняки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 551 км | 7:09 |
Великие Осняки - Вербичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вербичи | 554 км | 7:11 |
Вербичи - Репки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репки | 563 км | 7:16 |
Репки - Пилипча (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пилипча | 574 км | 7:26 |
Пилипча - Новые Ярыловичи (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 591 км | 7:38 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Новая Гута (9 км; 0:08) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Новая Гута | 600 км | 7:47 |
Новая Гута - Гомель (47 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Гомель | 647 км | 8:20 |
Гомель - Урицкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Урицкое | 651 км | 8:23 |
Урицкое - Калинино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Калинино | 665 км | 8:32 |
Калинино - Коммунар (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Коммунар | 671 км | 8:37 |
Коммунар - Октябрь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрь | 675 км | 8:40 |
Октябрь - Меркуловичи (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Меркуловичи | 711 км | 9:06 |
Меркуловичи - Довск (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Довск | 733 км | 9:27 |
Довск - Звонец (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Звонец | 742 км | 9:34 |
Звонец - Ильич (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильич | 745 км | 9:37 |
Ильич - Обидовичи (8 км; 0:05) | Гомельская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Обидовичи | 754 км | 9:43 |
Обидовичи - Следюки (28 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Следюки | 782 км | 10:03 |
Следюки - Сидоровичи (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сидоровичи | 792 км | 10:10 |
Сидоровичи - Восход (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восход | 804 км | 10:18 |
Восход - Могилёв (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Могилёв | 817 км | 10:29 |
Могилёв - Мосток (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мосток | 830 км | 10:39 |
Мосток - Евдокимовичи (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Евдокимовичи | 837 км | 10:45 |
Евдокимовичи - Любиничи (21 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Любиничи | 857 км | 11:04 |
Любиничи - Лариновка (35 км; 0:28) | Могилёвская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Лариновка | 893 км | 11:33 |
Лариновка - Орша (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Орша | 896 км | 11:35 |
Орша - Андреевщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Андреевщина | 897 км | 11:36 |
Андреевщина - Высокое (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Высокое | 906 км | 11:43 |
Высокое - Бабиничи (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Бабиничи | 978 км | 12:33 |
Бабиничи - Руба (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Руба | 982 км | 12:36 |
Руба - Вархи (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Вархи | 1022 км | 13:05 |
Вархи - Бычиха (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бычиха | 1034 км | 13:15 |
Бычиха - Лесогорская (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесогорская | 1048 км | 13:27 |
Лесогорская - Езерище (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Езерище | 1051 км | 13:29 |
Езерище - Урочище-Дубровка (23 км; 0:16) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Урочище-Дубровка | 1074 км | 13:46 |
Урочище-Дубровка - Плиссы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плиссы | 1074 км | 13:47 |
Плиссы - Невель (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невель | 1076 км | 13:48 |
Невель - Перебоево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перебоево | 1081 км | 13:52 |
Перебоево - Усть-Долыссы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Усть-Долыссы | 1095 км | 14:01 |
Усть-Долыссы - Таланкино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Таланкино | 1105 км | 14:08 |
Таланкино - Пустошка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пустошка | 1122 км | 14:20 |
Пустошка - Алоль (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Алоль | 1145 км | 14:37 |
Алоль - Звоны (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Звоны | 1173 км | 14:56 |
Звоны - Опочка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Опочка | 1186 км | 15:05 |
Опочка - Гораи (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Гораи | 1233 км | 15:37 |
Гораи - Крюки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крюки | 1240 км | 15:42 |
Крюки - Остров (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Остров | 1257 км | 15:51 |
Остров - Остров-2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров-2 | 1257 км | 15:51 |
Остров-2 - Беляево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Беляево | 1267 км | 15:58 |
Беляево - Стремутка (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Стремутка | 1295 км | 16:15 |
Стремутка - Соловьи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Соловьи | 1298 км | 16:17 |
Соловьи - Глоты (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глоты | 1305 км | 16:21 |
Глоты - Черёха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черёха | 1306 км | 16:21 |
Черёха - Псков (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Псков | 1307 км | 16:22 |
Псков - Подборовье-1 (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Подборовье-1 | 1327 км | 16:36 |
Подборовье-1 - Цапелька (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Цапелька | 1353 км | 16:50 |
Цапелька - Лудони (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лудони | 1384 км | 17:08 |
Лудони - Феофилова Пустынь (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Феофилова Пустынь | 1393 км | 17:13 |
Феофилова Пустынь - Заполье (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Заполье | 1410 км | 17:24 |
Заполье - Заплюсье (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1417 км | 17:28 |
Заплюсье - Заплюсье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1419 км | 17:30 |
Заплюсье - Ретюнь (15 км; 0:07) | Псковская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Ретюнь | 1433 км | 17:37 |
Ретюнь - Межозёрный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Межозёрный | 1441 км | 17:42 |
Межозёрный - Раковичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Раковичи | 1443 км | 17:43 |
Раковичи - Дзержинского (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дзержинского | 1446 км | 17:45 |
Дзержинского - Естомичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Естомичи | 1449 км | 17:46 |
Естомичи - Луга (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луга | 1451 км | 17:48 |
Луга - Черёмушки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 1456 км | 17:50 |
Черёмушки - Жельцы (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жельцы | 1466 км | 17:56 |
Жельцы - Мшинская (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мшинская | 1486 км | 18:10 |
Мшинская - Вознесенка (34 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1520 км | 18:30 |
Вознесенка - Рождествено (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рождествено | 1521 км | 18:31 |
Рождествено - Слобода (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слобода | 1522 км | 18:31 |
Слобода - Выра (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Выра | 1523 км | 18:32 |
Выра - Никольское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Никольское | 1534 км | 18:38 |
Никольское - Большие Колпаны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Колпаны | 1545 км | 18:46 |
Большие Колпаны - Гатчина (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гатчина | 1549 км | 18:49 |
Гатчина - Торфяное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торфяное | 1551 км | 18:51 |
Торфяное - Малое Верево (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малое Верево | 1558 км | 18:57 |
Малое Верево - Пушкин (9 км; 0:08) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Пушкин | 1567 км | 19:05 |
Пушкин - Малое Карлино (4 км; 0:05) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Малое Карлино | 1572 км | 19:10 |
Малое Карлино - Шушары (4 км; 0:02) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Шушары | 1576 км | 19:13 |
Шушары - Дальняя Рогатка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дальняя Рогатка | 1580 км | 19:14 |
Дальняя Рогатка - Санкт-Петербург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 1583 км | 19:16 |
Санкт-Петербург - Парголово (33 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Парголово | 1616 км | 19:40 |
Парголово - 3-е Парголово (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
3-е Парголово | 1622 км | 19:46 |