Маршрут Браслав - Адыгейск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1813 км; Время пути: 21:41
8 л./100 км * 1813 км ≈ 145 л.
50 руб./л. * 145 л. = 7250 руб.
|
Браслав | ||
Браслав - Иказнь (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Иказнь | 15 км | 0:11 |
Иказнь - Перебродье (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Перебродье | 24 км | 0:18 |
Перебродье - Миоры (19 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Миоры | 42 км | 0:36 |
Миоры - Черессы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черессы | 48 км | 0:40 |
Черессы - Турково (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Турково | 70 км | 0:56 |
Турково - Островщина (27 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Островщина | 97 км | 1:16 |
Островщина - Новополоцк (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новополоцк | 113 км | 1:29 |
Новополоцк - Полоцк (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Полоцк | 129 км | 1:40 |
Полоцк - Никитиха (49 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Никитиха | 178 км | 2:14 |
Никитиха - Шумилино (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шумилино | 188 км | 2:22 |
Шумилино - Светлосельский (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Светлосельский | 192 км | 2:26 |
Светлосельский - Кировская (33 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Кировская | 225 км | 2:49 |
Кировская - Витебск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Витебск | 226 км | 2:51 |
Витебск - Вороны (19 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Вороны | 245 км | 3:09 |
Вороны - Стасево (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Стасево | 262 км | 3:22 |
Стасево - Адаменки (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Адаменки | 273 км | 3:30 |
Адаменки - Лиозно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лиозно | 274 км | 3:31 |
Лиозно - Кругловка (15 км; 0:11) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Кругловка | 289 км | 3:42 |
Кругловка - Рудня (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рудня | 292 км | 3:44 |
Рудня - Красный Двор (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Двор | 295 км | 3:46 |
Красный Двор - Шеровичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шеровичи | 299 км | 3:49 |
Шеровичи - Голынки (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Голынки | 316 км | 4:01 |
Голынки - Архиповка (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Архиповка | 332 км | 4:19 |
Архиповка - Сметанино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сметанино | 335 км | 4:21 |
Сметанино - Авторемзавод (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Авторемзавод | 339 км | 4:25 |
Авторемзавод - Катынь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Катынь | 339 км | 4:25 |
Катынь - Санаторий Борок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Санаторий Борок | 341 км | 4:27 |
Санаторий Борок - Смоленск (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Смоленск | 347 км | 4:32 |
Смоленск - Нагать (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Нагать | 373 км | 4:49 |
Нагать - Талашкино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Талашкино | 376 км | 4:52 |
Талашкино - Мурыгино (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мурыгино | 396 км | 5:08 |
Мурыгино - Плоское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Плоское | 403 км | 5:13 |
Плоское - Даньково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Даньково | 413 км | 5:19 |
Даньково - Шаталово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаталово | 415 км | 5:20 |
Шаталово - Васьково (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Васьково | 426 км | 5:27 |
Васьково - Стодолище (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стодолище | 437 км | 5:33 |
Стодолище - Крапивенский-1 (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Крапивенский-1 | 448 км | 5:43 |
Крапивенский-1 - Остёр (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Остёр | 458 км | 5:51 |
Остёр - Павловка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 462 км | 5:55 |
Павловка - Рославль (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рославль | 463 км | 5:56 |
Рославль - Липовка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Липовка | 482 км | 6:10 |
Липовка - Сеща (26 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Брянская область | ||
|
Сеща | 508 км | 6:27 |
Сеща - Алешня (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Алешня | 523 км | 6:36 |
Алешня - Пеклино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пеклино | 533 км | 6:41 |
Пеклино - Никольская Слобода (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никольская Слобода | 541 км | 6:47 |
Никольская Слобода - Летошники (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Летошники | 546 км | 6:50 |
Летошники - Леденёво (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Леденёво | 551 км | 6:53 |
Леденёво - Шамордино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Шамордино | 559 км | 6:57 |
Шамордино - Молотино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Молотино | 569 км | 7:03 |
Молотино - Глинищево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Глинищево | 581 км | 7:09 |
Глинищево - Меркульево (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Меркульево | 588 км | 7:14 |
Меркульево - Мичуринский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мичуринский | 592 км | 7:17 |
Мичуринский - Кузьмино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кузьмино | 596 км | 7:19 |
Кузьмино - Брянск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Брянск | 599 км | 7:22 |
Брянск - Осиновая Горка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Осиновая Горка | 615 км | 7:34 |
Осиновая Горка - Березовский (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Березовский | 636 км | 7:45 |
Березовский - Карачев (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Карачев | 645 км | 7:51 |
Карачев - Бережок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бережок | 646 км | 7:51 |
Бережок - Селихово (50 км; 0:29) | Брянская область - Орловская область | ||
|
Селихово | 696 км | 8:20 |
Селихово - Нарышкино (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нарышкино | 704 км | 8:25 |
Нарышкино - Хорошилово (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Хорошилово | 717 км | 8:37 |
Хорошилово - Успенский (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Успенский | 729 км | 8:49 |
Успенский - Шоссе (30 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Шоссе | 759 км | 9:13 |
Шоссе - Жерновец (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жерновец | 763 км | 9:16 |
Жерновец - Нижнее Муханово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Муханово | 765 км | 9:17 |
Нижнее Муханово - Тросна (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тросна | 770 км | 9:20 |
Тросна - Красноармейский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Красноармейский | 782 км | 9:30 |
Красноармейский - Свапские Дворы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свапские Дворы | 789 км | 9:34 |
Свапские Дворы - Верхний Любаж (9 км; 0:11) | Орловская область - Курская область | ||
|
Верхний Любаж | 798 км | 9:45 |
Верхний Любаж - Ржава (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ржава | 805 км | 9:54 |
Ржава - Чермошной (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чермошной | 809 км | 9:56 |
Чермошной - Басовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Басовка | 812 км | 9:58 |
Басовка - Русановка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Русановка | 818 км | 10:01 |
Русановка - Большое Жирово (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Жирово | 831 км | 10:11 |
Большое Жирово - Верхняя Медведица (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Верхняя Медведица | 848 км | 10:24 |
Верхняя Медведица - Татаренкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Татаренкова | 852 км | 10:26 |
Татаренкова - Касиновский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Касиновский | 853 км | 10:28 |
Касиновский - Курск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курск | 855 км | 10:29 |
Курск - 1-я Моква (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
1-я Моква | 863 км | 10:36 |
1-я Моква - 2-я Моква (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
2-я Моква | 866 км | 10:38 |
2-я Моква - Курск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курск | 868 км | 10:39 |
Курск - Селиховы Дворы (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Селиховы Дворы | 879 км | 10:48 |
Селиховы Дворы - Высоконские Дворы (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высоконские Дворы | 891 км | 10:56 |
Высоконские Дворы - Медвенка (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Медвенка | 901 км | 11:06 |
Медвенка - Обоянь (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Обоянь | 923 км | 11:22 |
Обоянь - Нижнее Солотино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Солотино | 927 км | 11:24 |
Нижнее Солотино - Афанасьево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Афанасьево | 930 км | 11:26 |
Афанасьево - Яковлево (41 км; 0:23) | Курская область - Белгородская область | ||
|
Яковлево | 971 км | 11:50 |
Яковлево - Крапивенские Дворы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крапивенские Дворы | 976 км | 11:53 |
Крапивенские Дворы - Строитель (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Строитель | 980 км | 11:56 |
Строитель - Ерик (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ерик | 988 км | 12:03 |
Ерик - Стрелецкое (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Стрелецкое | 999 км | 12:11 |
Стрелецкое - Белгород (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белгород | 1003 км | 12:15 |
Белгород - Красное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красное | 1011 км | 12:20 |
Красное - Майский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Майский | 1012 км | 12:21 |
Майский - Новая Деревня (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Деревня | 1015 км | 12:23 |
Новая Деревня - Политотдельский (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Политотдельский | 1020 км | 12:29 |
Политотдельский - Октябрьский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1026 км | 12:33 |
Октябрьский - Толоконное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Толоконное | 1029 км | 12:35 |
Толоконное - Малиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1032 км | 12:36 |
Малиновка - Гоптовка (12 км; 0:15) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Гоптовка | 1044 км | 12:52 |
Гоптовка - Питомник (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Питомник | 1057 км | 13:01 |
Питомник - Лесное (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесное | 1065 км | 13:07 |
Лесное - Харьков (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Харьков | 1072 км | 13:12 |
Харьков - Рогань (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Рогань | 1095 км | 13:28 |
Рогань - Чугуев (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чугуев | 1108 км | 13:36 |
Чугуев - Малиновка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1116 км | 13:44 |
Малиновка - Осиковый Гай (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Осиковый Гай | 1123 км | 13:50 |
Осиковый Гай - Граково (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Граково | 1130 км | 13:54 |
Граково - Новая Гнилица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Гнилица | 1131 км | 13:54 |
Новая Гнилица - Михайловка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1139 км | 13:59 |
Михайловка - Волохов Яр (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волохов Яр | 1147 км | 14:04 |
Волохов Яр - Бригадировка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бригадировка | 1154 км | 14:09 |
Бригадировка - Вишневая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вишневая | 1161 км | 14:12 |
Вишневая - Слабуновка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слабуновка | 1170 км | 14:18 |
Слабуновка - Украинка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Украинка | 1171 км | 14:18 |
Украинка - Весёлое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Весёлое | 1175 км | 14:20 |
Весёлое - Новопавловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 1181 км | 14:24 |
Новопавловка - Забавное (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Забавное | 1187 км | 14:29 |
Забавное - Глинское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глинское | 1190 км | 14:30 |
Глинское - Пимоновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пимоновка | 1193 км | 14:32 |
Пимоновка - Изюм (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Изюм | 1194 км | 14:32 |
Изюм - Каменка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Каменка | 1207 км | 14:41 |
Каменка - Сухая Каменка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сухая Каменка | 1212 км | 14:44 |
Сухая Каменка - Долина (13 км; 0:07) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Долина | 1225 км | 14:52 |
Долина - Карповка (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Карповка | 1245 км | 15:06 |
Карповка - Славянск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Славянск | 1246 км | 15:08 |
Славянск - Селезнёвка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селезнёвка | 1249 км | 15:09 |
Селезнёвка - Приволье (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Приволье | 1269 км | 15:20 |
Приволье - Бахмут (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бахмут | 1283 км | 15:28 |
Бахмут - Красная Гора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красная Гора | 1285 км | 15:29 |
Красная Гора - Подгородное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгородное | 1285 км | 15:29 |
Подгородное - Бахмут (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бахмут | 1291 км | 15:33 |
Бахмут - Луганское (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Луганское | 1315 км | 15:46 |
Луганское - Логвиново (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Логвиново | 1324 км | 15:51 |
Логвиново - Дебальцево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дебальцево | 1328 км | 15:53 |
Дебальцево - Коммуна (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Коммуна | 1330 км | 15:54 |
Коммуна - Миус (11 км; 0:06) | Донецкая Народная Республика - Луганская Народная Республика | ||
|
Миус | 1341 км | 16:01 |
Миус - Фащевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фащевка | 1347 км | 16:04 |
Фащевка - Фащевка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Фащевка | 1356 км | 16:10 |
Фащевка - Индустрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Индустрия | 1358 км | 16:12 |
Индустрия - Красный Кут (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Кут | 1362 км | 16:14 |
Красный Кут - Вахрушево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вахрушево | 1368 км | 16:17 |
Вахрушево - Хрустальный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хрустальный | 1370 км | 16:18 |
Хрустальный - Красный Луч (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Луч | 1373 км | 16:20 |
Красный Луч - Краснолучский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснолучский | 1380 км | 16:24 |
Краснолучский - Мельниково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мельниково | 1382 км | 16:25 |
Мельниково - Боково-Платово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боково-Платово | 1384 км | 16:26 |
Боково-Платово - Антрацит (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антрацит | 1386 км | 16:27 |
Антрацит - Верхний Нагольчик (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхний Нагольчик | 1392 км | 16:33 |
Верхний Нагольчик - Орехово (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Орехово | 1398 км | 16:41 |
Орехово - Грибоваха (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Грибоваха | 1412 км | 16:49 |
Грибоваха - Новодарьевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новодарьевка | 1417 км | 16:52 |
Новодарьевка - Марьевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Марьевка | 1418 км | 16:53 |
Марьевка - Верхнетузлово (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхнетузлово | 1430 км | 16:59 |
Верхнетузлово - Новоборовицы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоборовицы | 1433 км | 17:02 |
Новоборовицы - Атамано-Власовка (14 км; 0:13) | Луганская Народная Республика - Ростовская область | ||
|
Атамано-Власовка | 1447 км | 17:16 |
Атамано-Власовка - Барило-Крепинская (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Барило-Крепинская | 1451 км | 17:20 |
Барило-Крепинская - Дарьевка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Дарьевка | 1465 км | 17:34 |
Дарьевка - Павленков (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Павленков | 1471 км | 17:40 |
Павленков - Родионово-Несветайская (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Родионово-Несветайская | 1473 км | 17:42 |
Родионово-Несветайская - Несветай (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Несветай | 1496 км | 17:59 |
Несветай - Красный Крым (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красный Крым | 1507 км | 18:06 |
Красный Крым - Ленинакан (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ленинакан | 1510 км | 18:08 |
Ленинакан - Ростов-на-Дону (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ростов-на-Дону | 1513 км | 18:10 |
Ростов-на-Дону - Батайск (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Батайск | 1529 км | 18:24 |
Батайск - Самарское (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Самарское | 1557 км | 18:43 |
Самарское - Каяльский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Каяльский | 1564 км | 18:49 |
Каяльский - Ельбузд (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ельбузд | 1564 км | 18:49 |
Ельбузд - Цукерова Балка (12 км; 0:07) | Ростовская область - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Цукерова Балка | 1576 км | 18:57 |
Цукерова Балка - Раздольное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Раздольное | 1584 км | 19:03 |
Раздольное - Степное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Степное | 1591 км | 19:08 |
Степное - Кущёвская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 1598 км | 19:12 |
Кущёвская - Октябрьская (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Октябрьская | 1632 км | 19:36 |
Октябрьская - Весёлая Жизнь (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Весёлая Жизнь | 1639 км | 19:44 |
Весёлая Жизнь - Павловская (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Павловская | 1653 км | 19:54 |
Павловская - Краснопартизанское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Краснопартизанское | 1660 км | 19:58 |
Краснопартизанское - Старолеушковская (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Старолеушковская | 1671 км | 20:06 |
Старолеушковская - Заречный (28 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Заречный | 1699 км | 20:29 |
Заречный - Березанская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березанская | 1705 км | 20:33 |
Березанская - Кореновск (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кореновск | 1732 км | 20:52 |
Кореновск - Пластуновская (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пластуновская | 1757 км | 21:06 |
Пластуновская - Динская (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Динская | 1764 км | 21:10 |
Динская - Лазурный (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лазурный | 1777 км | 21:17 |
Лазурный - Победитель (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Победитель | 1780 км | 21:19 |
Победитель - Лорис (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лорис | 1785 км | 21:22 |
Лорис - Знаменский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1788 км | 21:24 |
Знаменский - Краснодар (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Краснодар | 1789 км | 21:24 |
Краснодар - Тлюстенхабль (8 км; 0:05) | Краснодарский край - Адыгея | ||
|
Тлюстенхабль | 1797 км | 21:30 |
Тлюстенхабль - Тугургой (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тугургой | 1800 км | 21:33 |
Тугургой - Адыгейск (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Адыгейск | 1813 км | 21:41 |