Маршрут Бояро-Лежачи - Луцк
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 734 км; Время пути: 9:12
8 л./100 км * 734 км ≈ 59 л.
50 руб./л. * 59 л. = 2950 руб.
|
Бояро-Лежачи | ||
Бояро-Лежачи - Юрьево (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Юрьево | 8 км | 0:08 |
Юрьево - Линово (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Линово | 12 км | 0:13 |
Линово - Ширяево (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ширяево | 18 км | 0:19 |
Ширяево - Князевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Князевка | 20 км | 0:21 |
Князевка - Минаково (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Минаково | 23 км | 0:24 |
Минаково - Путивль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Путивль | 24 км | 0:25 |
Путивль - Чернобровкино (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Чернобровкино | 31 км | 0:32 |
Чернобровкино - Яцыно (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Яцыно | 39 км | 0:40 |
Яцыно - Воргол (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Воргол | 43 км | 0:44 |
Воргол - Морозовка (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Морозовка | 50 км | 0:52 |
Морозовка - Кролевец (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кролевец | 73 км | 1:10 |
Кролевец - Лапшино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лапшино | 81 км | 1:16 |
Лапшино - Полесское (21 км; 0:13) | Сумская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Полесское | 102 км | 1:30 |
Полесское - Карацюбино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карацюбино | 106 км | 1:32 |
Карацюбино - Шумейкино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейкино | 110 км | 1:35 |
Шумейкино - Голубев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голубев | 110 км | 1:35 |
Голубев - Мосты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мосты | 113 км | 1:37 |
Мосты - Батурин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Батурин | 116 км | 1:39 |
Батурин - Червоное Озеро (45 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Червоное Озеро | 161 км | 2:11 |
Червоное Озеро - Шевченко (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шевченко | 165 км | 2:13 |
Шевченко - Запорожье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Запорожье | 174 км | 2:19 |
Запорожье - Лесовое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесовое | 180 км | 2:23 |
Лесовое - Малая Кошелевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Кошелевка | 184 км | 2:26 |
Малая Кошелевка - Юность (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юность | 189 км | 2:29 |
Юность - Бобрик (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бобрик | 198 км | 2:35 |
Бобрик - Зруб (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зруб | 204 км | 2:40 |
Зруб - Розовка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Розовка | 233 км | 2:59 |
Розовка - Копти (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копти | 242 км | 3:05 |
Копти - Песоцкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 246 км | 3:08 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 250 км | 3:10 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 251 км | 3:11 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 257 км | 3:15 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 263 км | 3:18 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 263 км | 3:18 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 266 км | 3:21 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 268 км | 3:23 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 273 км | 3:27 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 277 км | 3:29 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 280 км | 3:31 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 283 км | 3:34 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 295 км | 3:44 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 301 км | 3:49 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 303 км | 3:51 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 305 км | 3:54 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 308 км | 3:55 |
Бровары - Стоянка (44 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Стоянка | 353 км | 4:42 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 356 км | 4:44 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 358 км | 4:46 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 360 км | 4:48 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 363 км | 4:49 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 363 км | 4:49 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 366 км | 4:51 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 370 км | 4:53 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 373 км | 4:55 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 378 км | 4:57 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 384 км | 5:01 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 390 км | 5:06 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 398 км | 5:10 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 404 км | 5:14 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 406 км | 5:15 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 417 км | 5:22 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 423 км | 5:26 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 427 км | 5:28 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 437 км | 5:33 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 450 км | 5:41 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 453 км | 5:42 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 457 км | 5:45 |
Березина - Глубочица (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 462 км | 5:50 |
Глубочица - Свитын (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свитын | 469 км | 5:54 |
Свитын - Солнечное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Солнечное | 474 км | 5:58 |
Солнечное - Новоселица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоселица | 475 км | 5:59 |
Новоселица - Каменка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменка | 478 км | 6:00 |
Каменка - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 484 км | 6:04 |
Ивановка - Садки (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садки | 486 км | 6:05 |
Садки - Берёзовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 489 км | 6:07 |
Берёзовка - Болярка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Болярка | 496 км | 6:14 |
Болярка - Выдумка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Выдумка | 503 км | 6:19 |
Выдумка - Мартыновка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мартыновка | 507 км | 6:21 |
Мартыновка - Слободка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободка | 510 км | 6:23 |
Слободка - Молодёжное (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 516 км | 6:26 |
Молодёжное - Курное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курное | 518 км | 6:27 |
Курное - Новины (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новины | 523 км | 6:30 |
Новины - Андреевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андреевка | 525 км | 6:31 |
Андреевка - Улашановка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улашановка | 529 км | 6:33 |
Улашановка - Николаевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 536 км | 6:37 |
Николаевка - Броники (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Броники | 542 км | 6:40 |
Броники - Романовка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовка | 546 км | 6:44 |
Романовка - Новая Романовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Романовка | 549 км | 6:46 |
Новая Романовка - Перемога (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перемога | 551 км | 6:48 |
Перемога - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 553 км | 6:49 |
Новоград-Волынский - Кущовое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кущовое | 556 км | 6:51 |
Кущовое - Наталовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Наталовка | 561 км | 6:53 |
Наталовка - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 563 км | 6:55 |
Новоград-Волынский - Майстров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Майстров | 566 км | 6:56 |
Майстров - Пилиповичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пилиповичи | 570 км | 6:59 |
Пилиповичи - Дедовичи (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дедовичи | 579 км | 7:05 |
Дедовичи - Пищов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пищов | 582 км | 7:09 |
Пищов - Жеребиловка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жеребиловка | 584 км | 7:11 |
Жеребиловка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 587 км | 7:13 |
Калиновка - Корец (4 км; 0:01) | Житомирская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Корец | 591 км | 7:15 |
Корец - Жадковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жадковка | 595 км | 7:17 |
Жадковка - Калиновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 597 км | 7:18 |
Калиновка - Головница (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Головница | 600 км | 7:22 |
Головница - Забара (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забара | 603 км | 7:23 |
Забара - Корысть (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Корысть | 605 км | 7:25 |
Корысть - Новины (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новины | 607 км | 7:26 |
Новины - Бранов (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бранов | 616 км | 7:33 |
Бранов - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 619 км | 7:35 |
Фёдоровка - Синев (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Синев | 624 км | 7:37 |
Синев - Терентьев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Терентьев | 626 км | 7:38 |
Терентьев - Гоща (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гоща | 628 км | 7:40 |
Гоща - Горбаков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбаков | 631 км | 7:41 |
Горбаков - Дорогобуж (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорогобуж | 637 км | 7:46 |
Дорогобуж - Бабин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабин | 639 км | 7:48 |
Бабин - Антополь (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Антополь | 645 км | 7:55 |
Антополь - Белая Криница (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белая Криница | 649 км | 7:56 |
Белая Криница - Круглое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Круглое | 653 км | 8:00 |
Круглое - Ровно (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ровно | 655 км | 8:01 |
Ровно - Обаров (12 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Обаров | 667 км | 8:15 |
Обаров - Ставки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ставки | 670 км | 8:17 |
Ставки - Понебель (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Понебель | 671 км | 8:18 |
Понебель - Бронники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бронники | 674 км | 8:20 |
Бронники - Грабов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грабов | 677 км | 8:21 |
Грабов - Заря (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заря | 680 км | 8:24 |
Заря - Клевань (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Клевань | 683 км | 8:28 |
Клевань - Сморжев (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сморжев | 685 км | 8:30 |
Сморжев - Заставье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заставье | 687 км | 8:32 |
Заставье - Деревянное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Деревянное | 687 км | 8:32 |
Деревянное - Ромашковка (10 км; 0:06) | Ровненская область - Волынская область | ||
|
Ромашковка | 697 км | 8:39 |
Ромашковка - Ставок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ставок | 699 км | 8:40 |
Ставок - Дерно (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дерно | 702 км | 8:44 |
Дерно - Пальче (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пальче | 709 км | 8:50 |
Пальче - Зверев (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зверев | 714 км | 8:53 |
Зверев - Вишнев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вишнев | 718 км | 8:55 |
Вишнев - Поддубцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Поддубцы | 719 км | 8:56 |
Поддубцы - Струмовка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Струмовка | 726 км | 9:03 |
Струмовка - Луцк (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луцк | 729 км | 9:07 |
Луцк - Рованцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рованцы | 730 км | 9:09 |
Рованцы - Луцк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луцк | 734 км | 9:12 |