Маршрут Болькув - Сувалки
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 719 км; Время пути: 8:12
8 л./100 км * 719 км ≈ 58 л.
50 руб./л. * 58 л. = 2900 руб.
|
Болькув | ||
Болькув - Сады-Дольне (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сады-Дольне | 5 км | 0:04 |
Сады-Дольне - Bronówek (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Bronówek | 9 км | 0:07 |
Bronówek - Hohenfriedeberg (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Hohenfriedeberg | 11 км | 0:08 |
Hohenfriedeberg - Granica (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Granica | 16 км | 0:12 |
Granica - Stawiska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stawiska | 18 км | 0:14 |
Stawiska - Стшегом (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стшегом | 20 км | 0:15 |
Стшегом - Międzyrzecze (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Międzyrzecze | 22 км | 0:17 |
Międzyrzecze - Jaroszów (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Jaroszów | 26 км | 0:20 |
Jaroszów - Rusko (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Rusko | 31 км | 0:24 |
Rusko - Mielęcin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mielęcin | 33 км | 0:26 |
Mielęcin - Zastruże (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zastruże | 34 км | 0:27 |
Zastruże - Gościsław (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gościsław | 35 км | 0:27 |
Gościsław - Osiek (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Osiek | 37 км | 0:28 |
Osiek - Wichrów (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wichrów | 40 км | 0:31 |
Wichrów - Kostenblut (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kostenblut | 43 км | 0:33 |
Kostenblut - Piotrowice (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Piotrowice | 48 км | 0:36 |
Piotrowice - Конты-Вроцлавске (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конты-Вроцлавске | 54 км | 0:39 |
Конты-Вроцлавске - Schösnitz (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Schösnitz | 58 км | 0:41 |
Schösnitz - Paschwitz (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Paschwitz | 62 км | 0:44 |
Paschwitz - Bischwitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bischwitz | 65 км | 0:45 |
Bischwitz - Zybiszów (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Zybiszów | 69 км | 0:49 |
Zybiszów - Blankenau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Blankenau | 70 км | 0:50 |
Blankenau - Świniary (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Świniary | 83 км | 0:58 |
Świniary - Krzyżanowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krzyżanowice | 86 км | 1:00 |
Krzyżanowice - Ramiszów (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ramiszów | 92 км | 1:03 |
Ramiszów - Pasikurowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pasikurowice | 95 км | 1:05 |
Pasikurowice - Bukowina (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bukowina | 96 км | 1:05 |
Bukowina - Bąków (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąków | 98 км | 1:06 |
Bąków - Budziwojowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Budziwojowice | 99 км | 1:07 |
Budziwojowice - Michelwitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michelwitz | 102 км | 1:09 |
Michelwitz - Jäntschdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jäntschdorf | 104 км | 1:10 |
Jäntschdorf - Stampen (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stampen | 108 км | 1:12 |
Stampen - Dammer (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dammer | 113 км | 1:15 |
Dammer - Bogschütz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bogschütz | 115 км | 1:16 |
Bogschütz - Zessel (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zessel | 119 км | 1:18 |
Zessel - Alt Ellguth (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Alt Ellguth | 125 км | 1:22 |
Alt Ellguth - Schollendorf (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Schollendorf | 130 км | 1:24 |
Schollendorf - Сыцув (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сыцув | 141 км | 1:31 |
Сыцув - Baldowitz (6 км; 0:03) | Нижнесилезское воеводство - Великопольское воеводство | ||
|
Baldowitz | 147 км | 1:34 |
Baldowitz - Briese (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Briese | 148 км | 1:35 |
Briese - Gola (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gola | 151 км | 1:36 |
Gola - Tabor Wielki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tabor Wielki | 152 км | 1:37 |
Tabor Wielki - Tabor Mały (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tabor Mały | 153 км | 1:37 |
Tabor Mały - Bralin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bralin | 154 км | 1:38 |
Bralin - Szklarka Mielęcka (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szklarka Mielęcka | 156 км | 1:39 |
Szklarka Mielęcka - Kliny (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kliny | 160 км | 1:41 |
Kliny - Olendry (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Olendry | 162 км | 1:43 |
Olendry - Ostrówiec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrówiec | 163 км | 1:43 |
Ostrówiec - Pustkowie Kierzeńskie (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pustkowie Kierzeńskie | 166 км | 1:45 |
Pustkowie Kierzeńskie - Kierzno (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kierzno | 167 км | 1:45 |
Kierzno - Kierzenko (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kierzenko | 169 км | 1:46 |
Kierzenko - Teklinów (1 км; 0:00) | Великопольское воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Teklinów | 170 км | 1:47 |
Teklinów - Jutrków (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jutrków | 170 км | 1:47 |
Jutrków - Mirków (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mirków | 173 км | 1:49 |
Mirków - Sopel (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sopel | 174 км | 1:49 |
Sopel - Polesie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Polesie | 175 км | 1:50 |
Polesie - Huby Wieruszowskie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Huby Wieruszowskie | 177 км | 1:51 |
Huby Wieruszowskie - Górka Wieruszowska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Górka Wieruszowska | 178 км | 1:52 |
Górka Wieruszowska - Chobanin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chobanin | 179 км | 1:52 |
Chobanin - Nowy Ochędzyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Ochędzyn | 181 км | 1:54 |
Nowy Ochędzyn - Borki Sokolskie (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Borki Sokolskie | 187 км | 1:57 |
Borki Sokolskie - Sokolniki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sokolniki | 188 км | 1:57 |
Sokolniki - Prusak (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Prusak | 189 км | 1:58 |
Prusak - Borki Pichelskie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Borki Pichelskie | 190 км | 1:59 |
Borki Pichelskie - Ryś (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ryś | 192 км | 1:59 |
Ryś - Śmiecheń (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Śmiecheń | 193 км | 2:00 |
Śmiecheń - Brzozowiec (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Brzozowiec | 196 км | 2:02 |
Brzozowiec - Bielawy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bielawy | 199 км | 2:03 |
Bielawy - Kłoniczki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kłoniczki | 200 км | 2:04 |
Kłoniczki - Chojny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chojny | 201 км | 2:05 |
Chojny - Koźlin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Koźlin | 205 км | 2:07 |
Koźlin - Злочев (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Злочев | 210 км | 2:13 |
Злочев - Czarna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czarna | 211 км | 2:13 |
Czarna - Szklana Huta (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Szklana Huta | 214 км | 2:15 |
Szklana Huta - Potok (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Potok | 216 км | 2:16 |
Potok - Barczew (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Barczew | 221 км | 2:20 |
Barczew - Budziczna (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Budziczna | 224 км | 2:22 |
Budziczna - Dąbrówka (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 229 км | 2:26 |
Dąbrówka - Jeziory (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jeziory | 230 км | 2:26 |
Jeziory - Wiechutki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiechutki | 233 км | 2:28 |
Wiechutki - Chałupki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chałupki | 235 км | 2:29 |
Chałupki - Holendry (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Holendry | 245 км | 2:34 |
Holendry - Paprotnia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Paprotnia | 247 км | 2:36 |
Paprotnia - Młodawin Dolny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Młodawin Dolny | 248 км | 2:36 |
Młodawin Dolny - Swędzieniejewice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Swędzieniejewice | 251 км | 2:38 |
Swędzieniejewice - Marzenin (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Marzenin | 254 км | 2:39 |
Marzenin - Niecenia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niecenia | 256 км | 2:40 |
Niecenia - Rososza (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rososza | 257 км | 2:41 |
Rososza - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 259 км | 2:42 |
Dąbrówka - Sięganów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sięganów | 260 км | 2:43 |
Sięganów - Gorczyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gorczyn | 261 км | 2:43 |
Gorczyn - Mauryca (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mauryca | 263 км | 2:46 |
Mauryca - Teodory-Osiedle (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Teodory-Osiedle | 264 км | 2:47 |
Teodory-Osiedle - Teodory (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teodory | 265 км | 2:47 |
Teodory - Ostrów-Osiedle (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrów-Osiedle | 266 км | 2:48 |
Ostrów-Osiedle - Ostrów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrów | 267 км | 2:49 |
Ostrów - Barycz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Barycz | 269 км | 2:50 |
Barycz - Róża (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Róża | 274 км | 2:54 |
Róża - Pawlikowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pawlikowice | 276 км | 2:55 |
Pawlikowice - Pawłówek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pawłówek | 278 км | 2:57 |
Pawłówek - Jadwinin (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jadwinin | 279 км | 2:58 |
Jadwinin - Rydzyny (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rydzyny | 282 км | 2:59 |
Rydzyny - Sereczyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sereczyn | 283 км | 2:59 |
Sereczyn - Babichy (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Babichy | 286 км | 3:01 |
Babichy - Modlica (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Modlica | 290 км | 3:04 |
Modlica - Kalinko (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kalinko | 293 км | 3:06 |
Kalinko - Romanów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Romanów | 295 км | 3:07 |
Romanów - Przypusta (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Przypusta | 298 км | 3:09 |
Przypusta - Ludwików (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ludwików | 300 км | 3:11 |
Ludwików - Giemzów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Giemzów | 301 км | 3:12 |
Giemzów - Wandalin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wandalin | 301 км | 3:12 |
Wandalin - Stróża (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stróża | 302 км | 3:13 |
Stróża - Wiączyń Dolny (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wiączyń Dolny | 309 км | 3:18 |
Wiączyń Dolny - Natolin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Natolin | 313 км | 3:21 |
Natolin - Teolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teolin | 313 км | 3:21 |
Teolin - Plichtów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Plichtów | 315 км | 3:22 |
Plichtów - Głogowiec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głogowiec | 317 км | 3:24 |
Głogowiec - Nowe Skoszewy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Skoszewy | 318 км | 3:24 |
Nowe Skoszewy - Anielin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Anielin | 321 км | 3:26 |
Anielin - Nowostawy Górne (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nowostawy Górne | 326 км | 3:30 |
Nowostawy Górne - Nowostawy Dolne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowostawy Dolne | 328 км | 3:31 |
Nowostawy Dolne - Kałęczew (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kałęczew | 335 км | 3:35 |
Kałęczew - Wiesiołów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiesiołów | 336 км | 3:35 |
Wiesiołów - Zawady (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zawady | 336 км | 3:35 |
Zawady - Kuźmy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kuźmy | 339 км | 3:37 |
Kuźmy - Rozdzielna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rozdzielna | 339 км | 3:37 |
Rozdzielna - Wola Lubiankowska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wola Lubiankowska | 340 км | 3:37 |
Wola Lubiankowska - Łagów (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Łagów | 349 км | 3:42 |
Łagów - Polesie (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Polesie | 354 км | 3:45 |
Polesie - Dzierzgówek (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dzierzgówek | 354 км | 3:45 |
Dzierzgówek - Dzierzgów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dzierzgów | 357 км | 3:46 |
Dzierzgów - Michałówek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Michałówek | 358 км | 3:47 |
Michałówek - Wólka Łasiecka (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wólka Łasiecka | 364 км | 3:50 |
Wólka Łasiecka - Bolimów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bolimów | 367 км | 3:52 |
Bolimów - Joachimów-Mogiły (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Joachimów-Mogiły | 368 км | 3:52 |
Joachimów-Mogiły - Wola Szydłowiecka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Szydłowiecka | 371 км | 3:54 |
Wola Szydłowiecka - Kamionka (3 км; 0:01) | Лодзинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Kamionka | 374 км | 3:55 |
Kamionka - Miedniewice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Miedniewice | 375 км | 3:56 |
Miedniewice - Starowiskitki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Starowiskitki | 379 км | 3:58 |
Starowiskitki - Morgi (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Morgi | 380 км | 3:59 |
Morgi - Cyganka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cyganka | 380 км | 3:59 |
Cyganka - Wiskitki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiskitki | 381 км | 3:59 |
Wiskitki - Nowy Drzewicz (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Drzewicz | 383 км | 4:01 |
Nowy Drzewicz - Feliksów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Feliksów | 384 км | 4:01 |
Feliksów - Holendry Baranowskie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Holendry Baranowskie | 386 км | 4:02 |
Holendry Baranowskie - Grabnik (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabnik | 392 км | 4:05 |
Grabnik - Izdebno Kościelne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Izdebno Kościelne | 392 км | 4:05 |
Izdebno Kościelne - Kraśnicza Wola (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kraśnicza Wola | 393 км | 4:06 |
Kraśnicza Wola - Zabłotnia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zabłotnia | 395 км | 4:07 |
Zabłotnia - Adamów (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Adamów | 400 км | 4:09 |
Adamów - Żuków (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żuków | 401 км | 4:10 |
Żuków - Kotowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kotowice | 403 км | 4:11 |
Kotowice - Брвинув (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брвинув | 406 км | 4:13 |
Брвинув - Krosna-Wieś (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krosna-Wieś | 407 км | 4:14 |
Krosna-Wieś - Domaniew (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Domaniew | 411 км | 4:16 |
Domaniew - Bąki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bąki | 413 км | 4:17 |
Bąki - Konotopa (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Konotopa | 413 км | 4:18 |
Konotopa - Jawczyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jawczyce | 416 км | 4:19 |
Jawczyce - Mory (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mory | 418 км | 4:21 |
Mory - Szeligi (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szeligi | 419 км | 4:21 |
Szeligi - Bemowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bemowo | 420 км | 4:22 |
Bemowo - Blizne Łaszczyńskiego (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Blizne Łaszczyńskiego | 421 км | 4:22 |
Blizne Łaszczyńskiego - Praga-Nord (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Praga-Nord | 431 км | 4:28 |
Praga-Nord - Białołęka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Białołęka | 433 км | 4:30 |
Białołęka - Zielonka (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Zielonka | 440 км | 4:35 |
Zielonka - Nowy Janków (9 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Nowy Janków | 449 км | 4:48 |
Nowy Janków - Ciemne (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ciemne | 451 км | 4:50 |
Ciemne - Dybów-Kolonia (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dybów-Kolonia | 452 км | 4:52 |
Dybów-Kolonia - Wiktorów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiktorów | 454 км | 4:53 |
Wiktorów - Emilianów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Emilianów | 456 км | 4:55 |
Emilianów - Chajęty (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Chajęty | 460 км | 4:57 |
Chajęty - Karpin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Karpin | 464 км | 4:59 |
Karpin - Trojany (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Trojany | 465 км | 4:59 |
Trojany - Lasków (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lasków | 466 км | 5:01 |
Lasków - Głuchy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Głuchy | 467 км | 5:01 |
Głuchy - Niegów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niegów | 470 км | 5:02 |
Niegów - Gaj (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gaj | 472 км | 5:03 |
Gaj - Ślubów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ślubów | 473 км | 5:04 |
Ślubów - Lucynów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lucynów | 476 км | 5:05 |
Lucynów - Deskurów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Deskurów | 476 км | 5:06 |
Deskurów - Tumanek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tumanek | 478 км | 5:07 |
Tumanek - Suwiec (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Suwiec | 484 км | 5:10 |
Suwiec - Natalin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Natalin | 486 км | 5:11 |
Natalin - Ojcowizna (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ojcowizna | 488 км | 5:13 |
Ojcowizna - Trzcianka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Trzcianka | 490 км | 5:14 |
Trzcianka - Knurowiec (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Knurowiec | 495 км | 5:17 |
Knurowiec - Budykierz (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Budykierz | 496 км | 5:18 |
Budykierz - Białebłoto-Kurza (0 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Białebłoto-Kurza | 497 км | 5:19 |
Białebłoto-Kurza - Przyjmy k. Poręby (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Przyjmy k. Poręby | 502 км | 5:24 |
Przyjmy k. Poręby - Dybki (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dybki | 504 км | 5:26 |
Dybki - Nowa Osuchowa (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Nowa Osuchowa | 508 км | 5:29 |
Nowa Osuchowa - Nagoszewka Druga (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nagoszewka Druga | 510 км | 5:31 |
Nagoszewka Druga - Nagoszewka Pierwsza (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nagoszewka Pierwsza | 511 км | 5:31 |
Nagoszewka Pierwsza - Nagoszewo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nagoszewo | 511 км | 5:31 |
Nagoszewo - Komorowo (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Komorowo | 519 км | 5:36 |
Komorowo - Podborze (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podborze | 523 км | 5:38 |
Podborze - Prosienica (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Prosienica | 530 км | 5:43 |
Prosienica - Rynołty (2 км; 0:02) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Подляское воеводство | ||
|
Rynołty | 533 км | 5:46 |
Rynołty - Wyszomierz Wielki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wyszomierz Wielki | 534 км | 5:47 |
Wyszomierz Wielki - Szumowo (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Szumowo | 539 км | 5:51 |
Szumowo - Żabikowo Rządowe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żabikowo Rządowe | 540 км | 5:52 |
Żabikowo Rządowe - Żabikowo Prywatne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żabikowo Prywatne | 540 км | 5:52 |
Żabikowo Prywatne - Ostrożne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ostrożne | 543 км | 5:54 |
Ostrożne - Krajewo-Korytki (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Krajewo-Korytki | 545 км | 5:56 |
Krajewo-Korytki - Sędziwuje (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sędziwuje | 549 км | 5:59 |
Sędziwuje - Nowe Zakrzewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Zakrzewo | 550 км | 5:59 |
Nowe Zakrzewo - Замбрув (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Замбрув | 550 км | 6:00 |
Замбрув - Sędziwuje (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sędziwuje | 550 км | 6:00 |
Sędziwuje - Nowe Zakrzewo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Zakrzewo | 550 км | 6:00 |
Nowe Zakrzewo - Śledzie (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Śledzie | 555 км | 6:03 |
Śledzie - Zbrzeźnica (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zbrzeźnica | 555 км | 6:04 |
Zbrzeźnica - Wygoda (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Wygoda | 561 км | 6:08 |
Wygoda - Stare Modzele (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Modzele | 562 км | 6:08 |
Stare Modzele - Podgórze (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Podgórze | 565 км | 6:11 |
Podgórze - Zosin (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Zosin | 570 км | 6:14 |
Zosin - Stara Łomża przy Szosie (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stara Łomża przy Szosie | 571 км | 6:14 |
Stara Łomża przy Szosie - Ломжа (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ломжа | 572 км | 6:16 |
Ломжа - Piątnica Poduchowna (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Piątnica Poduchowna | 578 км | 6:22 |
Piątnica Poduchowna - Marianowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Marianowo | 579 км | 6:23 |
Marianowo - Budy Czarnockie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Budy Czarnockie | 581 км | 6:24 |
Budy Czarnockie - Stary Cydzyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stary Cydzyn | 582 км | 6:26 |
Stary Cydzyn - Kisielnica (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kisielnica | 584 км | 6:27 |
Kisielnica - Górki-Sypniewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Górki-Sypniewo | 586 км | 6:29 |
Górki-Sypniewo - Kobylin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kobylin | 588 км | 6:30 |
Kobylin - Zalesie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zalesie | 590 км | 6:32 |
Zalesie - Karwowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Karwowo | 591 км | 6:32 |
Karwowo - Стависки (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Стависки | 596 км | 6:36 |
Стависки - Kuczyny (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kuczyny | 601 км | 6:40 |
Kuczyny - Dzięgiele (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dzięgiele | 604 км | 6:43 |
Dzięgiele - Zabiele (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zabiele | 605 км | 6:44 |
Zabiele - Konopki-Monety (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Konopki-Monety | 606 км | 6:45 |
Konopki-Monety - Rosochate (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rosochate | 606 км | 6:45 |
Rosochate - Świdry-Dobrzyce (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Świdry-Dobrzyce | 609 км | 6:47 |
Świdry-Dobrzyce - Łubiane (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Łubiane | 612 км | 6:50 |
Łubiane - Kamińskie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kamińskie | 613 км | 6:51 |
Kamińskie - Pasichy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pasichy | 614 км | 6:52 |
Pasichy - Grądy-Michały (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grądy-Michały | 615 км | 6:52 |
Grądy-Michały - Obrytki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Obrytki | 617 км | 6:53 |
Obrytki - Koniecki-Rostroszewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Koniecki-Rostroszewo | 618 км | 6:54 |
Koniecki-Rostroszewo - Koniecki Małe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Koniecki Małe | 619 км | 6:55 |
Koniecki Małe - Sokoły (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sokoły | 619 км | 6:55 |
Sokoły - Szczuczyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Szczuczyn | 621 км | 6:56 |
Szczuczyn - Guty (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Guty | 628 км | 7:01 |
Guty - Kurejewka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kurejewka | 630 км | 7:03 |
Kurejewka - Boczki-Świdrowo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Boczki-Świdrowo | 631 км | 7:03 |
Boczki-Świdrowo - Popowo (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Popowo | 632 км | 7:04 |
Popowo - Uścianki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Uścianki | 635 км | 7:06 |
Uścianki - Граево (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Граево | 637 км | 7:08 |
Граево - Szymany-Kolonie (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Szymany-Kolonie | 642 км | 7:13 |
Szymany-Kolonie - Sikora (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sikora | 643 км | 7:14 |
Sikora - Wólka Mała (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wólka Mała | 645 км | 7:15 |
Wólka Mała - Miecze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Miecze | 646 км | 7:15 |
Miecze - Danowo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Danowo | 647 км | 7:17 |
Danowo - Bełda (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bełda | 649 км | 7:18 |
Bełda - Pikły (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pikły | 651 км | 7:20 |
Pikły - Tama (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tama | 653 км | 7:21 |
Tama - Райгруд (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Райгруд | 656 км | 7:24 |
Райгруд - Barszcze (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Barszcze | 661 км | 7:28 |
Barszcze - Górskie (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Górskie | 665 км | 7:31 |
Górskie - Brzozówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brzozówka | 666 км | 7:32 |
Brzozówka - Bargłów Dworny (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bargłów Dworny | 668 км | 7:33 |
Bargłów Dworny - Netta Druga (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Netta Druga | 674 км | 7:38 |
Netta Druga - Żarnowo Pierwsze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żarnowo Pierwsze | 676 км | 7:39 |
Żarnowo Pierwsze - Августов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Августов | 677 км | 7:40 |
Августов - Mazurki (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Mazurki | 686 км | 7:46 |
Mazurki - Posielanie (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Posielanie | 691 км | 7:49 |
Posielanie - Mikołajówek (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mikołajówek | 691 км | 7:50 |
Mikołajówek - Słoboda (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Słoboda | 694 км | 7:51 |
Słoboda - Wronowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wronowo | 696 км | 7:53 |
Wronowo - Sucha Wieś (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sucha Wieś | 697 км | 7:53 |
Sucha Wieś - Podwronowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Podwronowo | 697 км | 7:54 |
Podwronowo - Szkocja (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szkocja | 699 км | 7:55 |
Szkocja - Dowspuda (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dowspuda | 700 км | 7:56 |
Dowspuda - Rudniki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rudniki | 701 км | 7:56 |
Rudniki - Stoki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stoki | 704 км | 7:58 |
Stoki - Franciszkowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Franciszkowo | 705 км | 7:59 |
Franciszkowo - Dubowo Drugie (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dubowo Drugie | 709 км | 8:01 |
Dubowo Drugie - Сувалки (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сувалки | 719 км | 8:12 |