Маршрут Бойково - Ивано-Франковск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1092 км; Время пути: 12:50
8 л./100 км * 1092 км ≈ 87 л.
50 руб./л. * 87 л. = 4350 руб.
|
Бойково | ||
Бойково - Зоревка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зоревка | 2 км | 0:02 |
Зоревка - Светлая Долина (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Светлая Долина | 8 км | 0:08 |
Светлая Долина - Терсянка (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Терсянка | 16 км | 0:15 |
Терсянка - Терновка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Терновка | 20 км | 0:19 |
Терновка - Марьяновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Марьяновка | 23 км | 0:23 |
Марьяновка - Новониколаевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новониколаевка | 25 км | 0:25 |
Новониколаевка - Нововикторовка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нововикторовка | 31 км | 0:31 |
Нововикторовка - Дубовый Гай (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовый Гай | 35 км | 0:37 |
Дубовый Гай - Колос (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Колос | 47 км | 0:46 |
Колос - Михайло-Лукашово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайло-Лукашово | 49 км | 0:47 |
Михайло-Лукашово - Задорожное (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Задорожное | 54 км | 0:52 |
Задорожное - Вольнянск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вольнянск | 60 км | 0:57 |
Вольнянск - Спасовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Спасовка | 63 км | 1:00 |
Спасовка - Украинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Украинка | 68 км | 1:04 |
Украинка - Запорожье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Запорожье | 73 км | 1:08 |
Запорожье - Солнечное (29 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Солнечное | 102 км | 1:33 |
Солнечное - Малышевка (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малышевка | 112 км | 1:41 |
Малышевка - Лукашёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукашёво | 113 км | 1:42 |
Лукашёво - Петропавловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петропавловка | 116 км | 1:45 |
Петропавловка - Петрополь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петрополь | 121 км | 1:47 |
Петрополь - Червоный Яр (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червоный Яр | 122 км | 1:49 |
Червоный Яр - Надия (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Надия | 123 км | 1:49 |
Надия - Днепровы Хвыли (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Днепровы Хвыли | 126 км | 1:51 |
Днепровы Хвыли - Перше Травня (4 км; 0:03) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Перше Травня | 130 км | 1:55 |
Перше Травня - Широкополе (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Широкополе | 133 км | 1:57 |
Широкополе - Каменное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Каменное | 141 км | 2:03 |
Каменное - Червонокаменное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червонокаменное | 142 км | 2:04 |
Червонокаменное - Новое (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Новое | 176 км | 2:28 |
Новое - Долинское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долинское | 180 км | 2:30 |
Долинское - Николаевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 186 км | 2:33 |
Николаевка - Светлогорское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Светлогорское | 199 км | 2:42 |
Светлогорское - Первозвановка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Первозвановка | 214 км | 2:50 |
Первозвановка - Червоный Став (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червоный Став | 216 км | 2:51 |
Червоный Став - Дружба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дружба | 218 км | 2:52 |
Дружба - Мирное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мирное | 219 км | 2:54 |
Мирное - Адамовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Адамовка | 223 км | 2:57 |
Адамовка - Алексеевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 231 км | 3:02 |
Алексеевка - Божедарвка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Божедарвка | 233 км | 3:03 |
Божедарвка - Новогуровка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новогуровка | 239 км | 3:06 |
Новогуровка - Саевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саевка | 249 км | 3:12 |
Саевка - Осыковатое (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Осыковатое | 259 км | 3:18 |
Осыковатое - Заря (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заря | 262 км | 3:19 |
Заря - Пятихатки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пятихатки | 264 км | 3:20 |
Пятихатки - Калиновка (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Калиновка | 273 км | 3:28 |
Калиновка - Жёлтое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Жёлтое | 281 км | 3:33 |
Жёлтое - Зелёное (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зелёное | 285 км | 3:35 |
Зелёное - Зелёный Барвинок (7 км; 0:03) | Днепропетровская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Зелёный Барвинок | 291 км | 3:38 |
Зелёный Барвинок - Першотравневое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Першотравневое | 297 км | 3:42 |
Першотравневое - Добронадиевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Добронадиевка | 299 км | 3:42 |
Добронадиевка - Соловьёвка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Соловьёвка | 304 км | 3:45 |
Соловьёвка - Куколовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куколовка | 307 км | 3:47 |
Куколовка - Александрия (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александрия | 314 км | 3:51 |
Александрия - Весёлое (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Весёлое | 332 км | 4:05 |
Весёлое - Пантаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пантаевка | 337 км | 4:08 |
Пантаевка - Веселка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Веселка | 341 км | 4:10 |
Веселка - Знаменка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Знаменка | 354 км | 4:18 |
Знаменка - Гостинное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гостинное | 358 км | 4:20 |
Гостинное - Знаменка Вторая (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Знаменка Вторая | 362 км | 4:26 |
Знаменка Вторая - Константиновка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Константиновка | 370 км | 4:32 |
Константиновка - Субботцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Субботцы | 373 км | 4:34 |
Субботцы - Кропивницкий (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 390 км | 4:45 |
Кропивницкий - Созоновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Созоновка | 395 км | 4:48 |
Созоновка - Подгайцы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 401 км | 4:51 |
Подгайцы - Кропивницкий (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 408 км | 4:55 |
Кропивницкий - Новое (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 413 км | 4:59 |
Новое - Ивано-Благодатное (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивано-Благодатное | 427 км | 5:07 |
Ивано-Благодатное - Шестаковка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шестаковка | 428 км | 5:07 |
Шестаковка - Великая Виска (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великая Виска | 437 км | 5:13 |
Великая Виска - Александровка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Александровка | 454 км | 5:25 |
Александровка - Рассоховатка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рассоховатка | 463 км | 5:30 |
Рассоховатка - Kalakolove (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kalakolove | 466 км | 5:31 |
Kalakolove - Червоная Поляна (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Червоная Поляна | 470 км | 5:33 |
Червоная Поляна - Хмелевое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хмелевое | 474 км | 5:35 |
Хмелевое - Ольшанка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 501 км | 5:51 |
Ольшанка - Кринички (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кринички | 507 км | 5:55 |
Кринички - Скалевские Хутора (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Скалевские Хутора | 511 км | 5:57 |
Скалевские Хутора - Новоархангельск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоархангельск | 520 км | 6:03 |
Новоархангельск - Торговица (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Торговица | 524 км | 6:06 |
Торговица - Станиславовка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Станиславовка | 536 км | 6:13 |
Станиславовка - Бабанка (16 км; 0:09) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Бабанка | 552 км | 6:23 |
Бабанка - Умань (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Умань | 567 км | 6:31 |
Умань - Паланка (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Паланка | 577 км | 6:40 |
Паланка - Россошки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Россошки | 585 км | 6:44 |
Россошки - Орадовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Орадовка | 586 км | 6:44 |
Орадовка - Малая Севастьяновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малая Севастьяновка | 591 км | 6:49 |
Малая Севастьяновка - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 594 км | 6:52 |
Ольшанка - Сычовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сычовка | 597 км | 6:54 |
Сычовка - Ивангород (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивангород | 601 км | 6:56 |
Ивангород - Краснополка (6 км; 0:03) | Черкасская область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Краснополка | 606 км | 6:59 |
Краснополка - Дубина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дубина | 610 км | 7:02 |
Дубина - Тишковка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тишковка | 619 км | 7:07 |
Тишковка - Тарасовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 624 км | 7:10 |
Тарасовка - Гайсин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гайсин | 628 км | 7:13 |
Гайсин - Млынки (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Млынки | 635 км | 7:22 |
Млынки - Кунка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кунка | 641 км | 7:25 |
Кунка - Косаново (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Косаново | 647 км | 7:30 |
Косаново - Низшая Крапивна (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Низшая Крапивна | 652 км | 7:34 |
Низшая Крапивна - Райгород (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Райгород | 658 км | 7:37 |
Райгород - Слободка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Слободка | 660 км | 7:40 |
Слободка - Червоное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Червоное | 666 км | 7:44 |
Червоное - Каролина (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каролина | 669 км | 7:45 |
Каролина - Зеленянка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зеленянка | 670 км | 7:46 |
Зеленянка - Зарудинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зарудинцы | 671 км | 7:46 |
Зарудинцы - Йосипенки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосипенки | 674 км | 7:48 |
Йосипенки - Озеро (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Озеро | 675 км | 7:48 |
Озеро - Берёзовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 676 км | 7:50 |
Берёзовка - Немиров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Немиров | 679 км | 7:51 |
Немиров - Гунька (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Гунька | 687 км | 7:59 |
Гунька - Медвежья (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Медвежья | 687 км | 7:59 |
Медвежья - Супруновка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Супруновка | 689 км | 8:00 |
Супруновка - Кудлаи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кудлаи | 694 км | 8:03 |
Кудлаи - Дубовец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовец | 697 км | 8:05 |
Дубовец - Чаульское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чаульское | 698 км | 8:06 |
Чаульское - Вороновица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновица | 702 км | 8:08 |
Вороновица - Комарив (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Комарив | 707 км | 8:13 |
Комарив - Щитки (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Щитки | 718 км | 8:20 |
Щитки - Винница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Винница | 720 км | 8:22 |
Винница - Зарванцы (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зарванцы | 736 км | 8:40 |
Зарванцы - Лысогора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лысогора | 738 км | 8:41 |
Лысогора - Ксаверовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 740 км | 8:43 |
Ксаверовка - Лукашовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 744 км | 8:45 |
Лукашовка - Петрик (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петрик | 750 км | 8:49 |
Петрик - Рыбачье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рыбачье | 750 км | 8:49 |
Рыбачье - Садовое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Садовое | 754 км | 8:52 |
Садовое - Литин (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Литин | 758 км | 8:54 |
Литин - Селище (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Селище | 758 км | 8:55 |
Селище - Літинські Хутори (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Літинські Хутори | 762 км | 8:57 |
Літинські Хутори - Громадское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Громадское | 772 км | 9:06 |
Громадское - Дьяковцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дьяковцы | 775 км | 9:08 |
Дьяковцы - Вербка (10 км; 0:07) | Винницкая область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Вербка | 786 км | 9:15 |
Вербка - Летичев (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Летичев | 794 км | 9:22 |
Летичев - Подольское (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Подольское | 803 км | 9:31 |
Подольское - Головчинцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Головчинцы | 809 км | 9:35 |
Головчинцы - Голосков (9 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Голосков | 818 км | 9:45 |
Голосков - Пироговцы (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пироговцы | 826 км | 9:52 |
Пироговцы - Прибузьке (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибузьке | 829 км | 9:55 |
Прибузьке - Хмельницкий (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 838 км | 10:03 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 855 км | 10:17 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 868 км | 10:23 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 884 км | 10:32 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 890 км | 10:36 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 891 км | 10:36 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 895 км | 10:40 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 897 км | 10:41 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 905 км | 10:45 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 909 км | 10:48 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 915 км | 10:51 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 917 км | 10:53 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 925 км | 10:57 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 928 км | 10:59 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 935 км | 11:02 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 939 км | 11:04 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 939 км | 11:05 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 945 км | 11:08 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 947 км | 11:09 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 948 км | 11:10 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 953 км | 11:14 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 960 км | 11:18 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 965 км | 11:22 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 969 км | 11:24 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 973 км | 11:27 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 980 км | 11:30 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 981 км | 11:31 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 984 км | 11:33 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 984 км | 11:33 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 992 км | 11:37 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 994 км | 11:38 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 995 км | 11:39 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 1001 км | 11:42 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 1003 км | 11:44 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 1008 км | 11:46 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 1011 км | 11:48 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 1016 км | 11:51 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 1016 км | 11:51 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 1022 км | 11:54 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 1026 км | 11:56 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 1028 км | 11:57 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 1028 км | 11:57 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 1029 км | 11:58 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 1031 км | 11:59 |
Лопушня - Верхняя Липица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхняя Липица | 1034 км | 12:01 |
Верхняя Липица - Выгода (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Выгода | 1037 км | 12:04 |
Выгода - Нижняя Липица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижняя Липица | 1038 км | 12:05 |
Нижняя Липица - Свитанок (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свитанок | 1043 км | 12:10 |
Свитанок - Подшумлянцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подшумлянцы | 1046 км | 12:13 |
Подшумлянцы - Новые Скоморохи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Скоморохи | 1048 км | 12:15 |
Новые Скоморохи - Старые Скоморохи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Скоморохи | 1049 км | 12:16 |
Старые Скоморохи - Нараевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нараевка | 1051 км | 12:18 |
Нараевка - Кинашев (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кинашев | 1053 км | 12:20 |
Кинашев - Большовцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большовцы | 1056 км | 12:23 |
Большовцы - Слободка Большовцовская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка Большовцовская | 1059 км | 12:26 |
Слободка Большовцовская - Поплавники (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Поплавники | 1062 км | 12:29 |
Поплавники - Галич (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Галич | 1064 км | 12:30 |
Галич - Залуква (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залуква | 1068 км | 12:32 |
Залуква - Крылос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крылос | 1070 км | 12:34 |
Крылос - Тязев (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тязев | 1079 км | 12:40 |
Тязев - Ямница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ямница | 1082 км | 12:42 |
Ямница - Угринов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угринов | 1087 км | 12:45 |
Угринов - Ивано-Франковск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивано-Франковск | 1093 км | 12:50 |