Маршрут Богучар - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3629 км; Время пути: 41:02
8 л./100 км * 3629 км ≈ 290 л.
50 руб./л. * 290 л. = 14500 руб.
|
Богучар | ||
Богучар - Залиман (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залиман | 1 км | 0:01 |
Залиман - Галиевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Галиевка | 7 км | 0:06 |
Галиевка - Подколодновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подколодновка | 10 км | 0:09 |
Подколодновка - Бычок (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бычок | 19 км | 0:16 |
Бычок - Замостье (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Замостье | 22 км | 0:20 |
Замостье - Петропавловка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Петропавловка | 29 км | 0:25 |
Петропавловка - Красноселовка (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Красноселовка | 42 км | 0:40 |
Красноселовка - Пески (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Пески | 53 км | 0:47 |
Пески - Ширяево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ширяево | 61 км | 0:53 |
Ширяево - Пригородный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пригородный | 65 км | 0:55 |
Пригородный - Калач (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Калач | 71 км | 1:01 |
Калач - Заброды (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заброды | 72 км | 1:02 |
Заброды - Пришиб (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пришиб | 77 км | 1:08 |
Пришиб - Поплавский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Поплавский | 83 км | 1:12 |
Поплавский - Рудня (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рудня | 89 км | 1:16 |
Рудня - Новотолучеево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новотолучеево | 89 км | 1:17 |
Новотолучеево - Воробьёвка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Воробьёвка | 96 км | 1:22 |
Воробьёвка - Берёзовка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 107 км | 1:33 |
Берёзовка - Мужичье (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мужичье | 114 км | 1:40 |
Мужичье - Банное (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Банное | 128 км | 1:54 |
Банное - Полежаевский (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Полежаевский | 138 км | 2:04 |
Полежаевский - Михайловский (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Михайловский | 147 км | 2:13 |
Михайловский - Централь (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Централь | 153 км | 2:19 |
Централь - Пыховка (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пыховка | 169 км | 2:35 |
Пыховка - Новохопёрский (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новохопёрский | 176 км | 2:42 |
Новохопёрский - Новохопёрск (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новохопёрск | 181 км | 2:47 |
Новохопёрск - Замельничный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замельничный | 185 км | 2:50 |
Замельничный - Половцево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Половцево | 189 км | 2:52 |
Половцево - Октябрьское (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Октябрьское | 210 км | 3:06 |
Октябрьское - Рождественское (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рождественское | 227 км | 3:18 |
Рождественское - Поворино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Поворино | 231 км | 3:21 |
Поворино - Пески (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Пески | 253 км | 3:37 |
Пески - Мазурка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мазурка | 261 км | 3:43 |
Мазурка - Байчурово (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Байчурово | 272 км | 3:51 |
Байчурово - Старый Хопёр (28 км; 0:15) | Воронежская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Старый Хопёр | 300 км | 4:07 |
Старый Хопёр - Тростянка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тростянка | 309 км | 4:12 |
Тростянка - Барки (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Барки | 334 км | 4:26 |
Барки - Малая Семёновка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малая Семёновка | 347 км | 4:35 |
Малая Семёновка - Казачка (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Казачка | 371 км | 4:51 |
Казачка - Калининск (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Калининск | 406 км | 5:15 |
Калининск - Первомайское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайское | 414 км | 5:20 |
Первомайское - Бутырки (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бутырки | 432 км | 5:31 |
Бутырки - Красный Октябрь (64 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Красный Октябрь | 496 км | 6:21 |
Красный Октябрь - Сторожевка (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сторожевка | 512 км | 6:33 |
Сторожевка - Саратов (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саратов | 520 км | 6:38 |
Саратов - Дубки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубки | 529 км | 6:44 |
Дубки - Пристанное (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пристанное | 542 км | 6:54 |
Пристанное - Шумейка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейка | 547 км | 6:57 |
Шумейка - Бобровка (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 582 км | 7:21 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 587 км | 7:24 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 589 км | 7:26 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 592 км | 7:28 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 605 км | 7:36 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 614 км | 7:42 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 617 км | 7:45 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 631 км | 7:54 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 636 км | 7:57 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 654 км | 8:10 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 666 км | 8:19 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 685 км | 8:33 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 699 км | 8:43 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 711 км | 8:51 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 721 км | 8:58 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 731 км | 9:05 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 759 км | 9:24 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 764 км | 9:29 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 768 км | 9:32 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 773 км | 9:35 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 781 км | 9:40 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 810 км | 10:00 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 825 км | 10:10 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 845 км | 10:24 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 862 км | 10:37 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 878 км | 10:47 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 888 км | 10:54 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 891 км | 10:56 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 893 км | 10:57 |
Проспект - Воскресенка (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 923 км | 11:19 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 929 км | 11:22 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 931 км | 11:24 |
Самара - Новосемейкино (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 969 км | 12:05 |
Новосемейкино - Радиоцентр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 970 км | 12:05 |
Радиоцентр - Звёздный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Звёздный | 974 км | 12:08 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 983 км | 12:17 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черновка | 1019 км | 12:40 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 1055 км | 13:15 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1080 км | 13:29 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 1127 км | 13:55 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 1136 км | 14:00 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 1210 км | 15:20 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 1221 км | 15:28 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 1237 км | 15:39 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 1269 км | 16:01 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 1295 км | 16:22 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 1312 км | 16:36 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1317 км | 16:38 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 1344 км | 16:56 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 1360 км | 17:08 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 1370 км | 17:14 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 1371 км | 17:14 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 1372 км | 17:16 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 1382 км | 17:23 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 1387 км | 17:26 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 1395 км | 17:33 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 1418 км | 17:51 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1437 км | 18:06 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 1439 км | 18:07 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 1454 км | 18:18 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 1462 км | 18:23 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 1522 км | 19:05 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 1577 км | 19:36 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 1604 км | 19:51 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1633 км | 20:07 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1635 км | 20:08 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 1696 км | 20:47 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 1727 км | 21:09 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 1743 км | 21:26 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 1755 км | 21:36 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 1774 км | 21:47 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 1796 км | 22:03 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 1804 км | 22:09 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1805 км | 22:09 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 1810 км | 22:13 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 1823 км | 22:21 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 1845 км | 22:36 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 1857 км | 22:45 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 1861 км | 22:47 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 1883 км | 23:02 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 1900 км | 23:13 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 1908 км | 23:20 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 1911 км | 23:21 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 1928 км | 23:33 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 1944 км | 23:43 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 1957 км | 23:52 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 1986 км | 24:12 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 1989 км | 24:14 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 2025 км | 24:38 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 2059 км | 25:00 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 2063 км | 25:03 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 2072 км | 25:09 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 2088 км | 25:22 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 2104 км | 25:33 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 2106 км | 25:34 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 2120 км | 25:43 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 2149 км | 26:03 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 2225 км | 26:49 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 2237 км | 26:56 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 2291 км | 27:25 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 2317 км | 27:39 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 2344 км | 27:54 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 2372 км | 28:11 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 2386 км | 28:18 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 2397 км | 28:26 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 2399 км | 28:27 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2403 км | 28:29 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2413 км | 28:35 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2416 км | 28:37 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2423 км | 28:42 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2444 км | 28:56 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2465 км | 29:10 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2481 км | 29:22 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2494 км | 29:31 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2538 км | 30:01 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2589 км | 30:35 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2633 км | 31:06 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2646 км | 31:15 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2712 км | 32:02 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2718 км | 32:06 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2721 км | 32:08 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2750 км | 32:37 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2780 км | 32:56 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2783 км | 32:59 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2917 км | 34:14 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3010 км | 35:05 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3040 км | 35:22 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 3154 км | 36:24 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3222 км | 37:01 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3246 км | 37:14 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3289 км | 37:38 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3317 км | 37:53 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 3347 км | 38:11 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3355 км | 38:16 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3385 км | 38:33 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3388 км | 38:34 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3406 км | 38:47 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3411 км | 38:51 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3432 км | 39:05 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3457 км | 39:19 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3490 км | 39:37 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3501 км | 39:43 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 3553 км | 40:16 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 3577 км | 40:30 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 3584 км | 40:33 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 3597 км | 40:41 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 3604 км | 40:45 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 3608 км | 40:47 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 3614 км | 40:51 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 3617 км | 40:53 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 3620 км | 40:54 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 3626 км | 40:58 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3628 км | 40:59 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 3630 км | 41:02 |