Маршрут Благодарный - 105-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3942 км; Время пути: 44:34
8 л./100 км * 3942 км ≈ 315 л.
50 руб./л. * 315 л. = 15750 руб.
|
Благодарный | ||
Благодарный - Алексеевское (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Алексеевское | 17 км | 0:17 |
Алексеевское - Мирное (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мирное | 30 км | 0:30 |
Мирное - Кучерла шоссейная 2 (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кучерла шоссейная 2 | 39 км | 0:40 |
Кучерла шоссейная 2 - Кендже-Кулак (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Кендже-Кулак | 54 км | 0:55 |
Кендже-Кулак - Сабан-Антуста (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сабан-Антуста | 59 км | 1:00 |
Сабан-Антуста - Каменная Балка (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Каменная Балка | 73 км | 1:14 |
Каменная Балка - Лола (85 км; 0:59) | Ставропольский край - Калмыкия | ||
|
Лола | 158 км | 2:13 |
Лола - Максимовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Максимовка | 162 км | 2:17 |
Максимовка - Бурата (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бурата | 167 км | 2:20 |
Бурата - Нарын (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нарын | 170 км | 2:22 |
Нарын - Аршан (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Аршан | 173 км | 2:25 |
Аршан - Элиста (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Элиста | 175 км | 2:26 |
Элиста - Троицкое (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Троицкое | 189 км | 2:41 |
Троицкое - Ергенинский (82 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Ергенинский | 271 км | 3:36 |
Ергенинский - Аршань Зельмень (59 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Аршань Зельмень | 330 км | 4:15 |
Аршань Зельмень - Садовое (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Садовое | 348 км | 4:28 |
Садовое - Тундутово (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тундутово | 372 км | 4:44 |
Тундутово - Малые Дербеты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малые Дербеты | 373 км | 4:45 |
Малые Дербеты - Цаца (29 км; 0:18) | Калмыкия - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Цаца | 401 км | 5:04 |
Цаца - Дубовый Овраг (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Дубовый Овраг | 419 км | 5:16 |
Дубовый Овраг - Большие Чапурники (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Чапурники | 429 км | 5:24 |
Большие Чапурники - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 430 км | 5:25 |
Волгоград - Малые Чапурники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Чапурники | 431 км | 5:27 |
Малые Чапурники - Орловка (55 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Орловка | 486 км | 6:27 |
Орловка - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 488 км | 6:28 |
Волгоград - Ерзовка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 500 км | 6:39 |
Ерзовка - Пичуга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пичуга | 509 км | 6:44 |
Пичуга - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 519 км | 6:49 |
Дубовка - Оленье (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Оленье | 536 км | 7:02 |
Оленье - Камышин (117 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Камышин | 653 км | 8:12 |
Камышин - Усть-Грязнуха (53 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 706 км | 8:45 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Луганское (80 км; 0:46) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Луганское | 786 км | 9:31 |
Луганское - Сергиевский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 800 км | 9:39 |
Сергиевский - Ивановский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановский | 811 км | 9:45 |
Ивановский - Саратов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратов | 826 км | 9:53 |
Саратов - Энгельс (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Энгельс | 850 км | 10:16 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 862 км | 10:29 |
Прибрежный - Бобровка (32 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 894 км | 10:53 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 900 км | 10:56 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 902 км | 10:58 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 905 км | 11:00 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 918 км | 11:08 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 927 км | 11:15 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 930 км | 11:17 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 944 км | 11:26 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 949 км | 11:30 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 966 км | 11:42 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 979 км | 11:51 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 997 км | 12:05 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1012 км | 12:15 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1024 км | 12:24 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1034 км | 12:31 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 1044 км | 12:37 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1071 км | 12:56 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1076 км | 13:01 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1081 км | 13:04 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1086 км | 13:07 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1094 км | 13:13 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1122 км | 13:32 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1138 км | 13:43 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 1158 км | 13:57 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1175 км | 14:09 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1191 км | 14:19 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1201 км | 14:26 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1204 км | 14:28 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1206 км | 14:30 |
Проспект - Воскресенка (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1236 км | 14:51 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1242 км | 14:55 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 1243 км | 14:57 |
Самара - Новосемейкино (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1282 км | 15:37 |
Новосемейкино - Радиоцентр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1283 км | 15:38 |
Радиоцентр - Звёздный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1287 км | 15:41 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1296 км | 15:49 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черновка | 1331 км | 16:12 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 1368 км | 16:47 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1393 км | 17:02 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 1440 км | 17:27 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 1448 км | 17:32 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 1523 км | 18:52 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 1534 км | 19:01 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 1550 км | 19:11 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 1581 км | 19:34 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 1607 км | 19:54 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 1625 км | 20:08 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1630 км | 20:11 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 1657 км | 20:29 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 1673 км | 20:40 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 1682 км | 20:46 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 1684 км | 20:47 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 1685 км | 20:48 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 1694 км | 20:55 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 1699 км | 20:58 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 1708 км | 21:05 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 1731 км | 21:23 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1750 км | 21:38 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 1752 км | 21:40 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 1766 км | 21:50 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 1774 км | 21:56 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 1835 км | 22:37 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 1889 км | 23:08 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 1917 км | 23:24 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1946 км | 23:39 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1948 км | 23:40 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 2008 км | 24:19 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 2040 км | 24:42 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 2055 км | 24:59 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 2068 км | 25:08 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 2087 км | 25:20 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 2109 км | 25:35 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 2117 км | 25:41 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2118 км | 25:42 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 2123 км | 25:45 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 2135 км | 25:54 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 2158 км | 26:09 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 2170 км | 26:17 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 2173 км | 26:20 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 2195 км | 26:34 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 2212 км | 26:46 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 2221 км | 26:52 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 2223 км | 26:54 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 2241 км | 27:06 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 2256 км | 27:16 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 2270 км | 27:25 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 2299 км | 27:44 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 2302 км | 27:46 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 2338 км | 28:10 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 2372 км | 28:33 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 2376 км | 28:35 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 2385 км | 28:41 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 2401 км | 28:54 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 2417 км | 29:05 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 2419 км | 29:06 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 2433 км | 29:16 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 2461 км | 29:35 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 2538 км | 30:22 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 2550 км | 30:28 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 2604 км | 30:58 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 2629 км | 31:12 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 2657 км | 31:27 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 2685 км | 31:43 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 2698 км | 31:51 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 2710 км | 31:58 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 2712 км | 31:59 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2716 км | 32:01 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2726 км | 32:08 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2728 км | 32:09 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2736 км | 32:15 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2757 км | 32:29 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2777 км | 32:43 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2794 км | 32:55 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2806 км | 33:03 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2851 км | 33:33 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2902 км | 34:07 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2946 км | 34:38 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2959 км | 34:48 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 3025 км | 35:34 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 3031 км | 35:38 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 3034 км | 35:41 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 3063 км | 36:09 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 3093 км | 36:29 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 3096 км | 36:31 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 3230 км | 37:47 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3323 км | 38:37 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3353 км | 38:54 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 3467 км | 39:56 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3535 км | 40:33 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3558 км | 40:46 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3602 км | 41:10 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3630 км | 41:25 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 3659 км | 41:44 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3668 км | 41:49 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3698 км | 42:05 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3700 км | 42:07 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3719 км | 42:20 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3724 км | 42:23 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3745 км | 42:37 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3770 км | 42:51 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3803 км | 43:09 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3813 км | 43:15 |
Болотное - Проскоково (52 км; 0:32) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Проскоково | 3866 км | 43:48 |
Проскоково - Зеледеево (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зеледеево | 3890 км | 44:02 |
Зеледеево - Варюхино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Варюхино | 3896 км | 44:06 |
Варюхино - Курлек (13 км; 0:07) | Кемеровская область - Томская область | ||
|
Курлек | 3910 км | 44:13 |
Курлек - Калтай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калтай | 3917 км | 44:17 |
Калтай - Кандинка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кандинка | 3920 км | 44:19 |
Кандинка - Кафтанчиково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кафтанчиково | 3927 км | 44:23 |
Кафтанчиково - Тахтамышево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тахтамышево | 3930 км | 44:25 |
Тахтамышево - Чёрная Речка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 3933 км | 44:27 |
Чёрная Речка - Томск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Томск | 3939 км | 44:30 |
Томск - Серебряный Бор (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Серебряный Бор | 3941 км | 44:32 |
Серебряный Бор - 105-й квартал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
105-й квартал | 3943 км | 44:34 |